PKO Ekstraklasa 2021/2022

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Lech Poznań122783127-752018-23119-5
2.Raków Częstochowa112473124-1622010-651114-10
3.Lechia Gdańsk122365121-1042011-423110-6
4.Pogoń Szczecin122264220-1051016-41324-6
5.Śląsk Wrocław122055220-142318-632112-8
6.Piast Gliwice121752518-1631314-132124-3
7.Cracovia121745319-1922110-82329-11
8.Radomiak Radom121637215-1233010-50425-7
9.Stal Mielec121644415-184029-80426-10
10.Jagiellonia Białystok121644413-163319-61134-10
11.Zagłębie Lubin111651514-183129-72035-11
12.Górnik Zabrze111442514-163037-71227-9
13.Wisła Kraków121442614-212137-102137-11
14.Wisła Płock121341719-2141010-10079-20
15.Legia Warszawa10930711-172026-51055-12
16.Warta Poznań1281568-150422-61146-9
17.Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza11714612-181238-110234-7
18.Górnik Łęczna12613810-301236-150154-15

Kolejka 1

  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-07-2021 / 18:00
    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    1
    1
    Stal Mielec
    • Ernest Terpiłowski 41'
    • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 48'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-07-2021 / 20:30
    Lech Poznań
    0
    0
    Radomiak Radom
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 15:00
    Górnik Łęczna
    1
    1
    Cracovia
    • Bartosz Śpiączka 42'
    • Marcos Alvarez 82'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 17:30
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    1
    1
    Lechia Gdańsk
    • Jesus Imaz 55'
    • Łukasz Zwoliński 52'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 20:00
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    0
    Wisła Płock
    • Ernest Muci 28'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 15:00
      Piast Gliwice
      2
      3
      Raków Częstochowa
      • Michał Chrapek 5'
      • Patryk Sokołowski 66'
      • Mateusz Wdowiak 43'
      • Wiktor Długosz 74'
      • Ivi Lopez (k.) 75'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 17:30
      Śląsk Wrocław
      2
      2
      Warta Poznań
      • Robert Pich 50'
      • Erik Exposito 63'
      • Jan Grzesik 27'
      • Mateusz Czyżycki 76'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 20:00
      Pogoń Szczecin
      2
      0
      Górnik Zabrze
      • Michał Kucharczyk 33'
      • Kacper Kozłowski 66'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 126-07-2021 / 18:00
        Wisła Kraków
        3
        0
        Zagłębie Lubin
        • Yaw Yeboah (k.) 25'
        • Jan Kliment 29'
        • Mateusz Młyński 81'

        Kolejka 2

        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-07-2021 / 18:00
          Zagłębie Lubin
          3
          1
          Górnik Łęczna
          • Patryk Szysz 22'
          • Sasa Zivec 55'
          • Patryk Szysz 85'
          • Przemysław Banaszak 33'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-07-2021 / 20:30
          Górnik Zabrze
          1
          3
          Lech Poznań
          • Jesus Jimenez (k.) 8'
          • Jakub Kamiński 38'
          • Mikael Ishak 49'
          • Michał Skóraś 69'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 15:00
          Stal Mielec
          0
          2
          Piast Gliwice
            • Kristopher Vida 18'
            • Arkadiusz Pyrka 45'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 17:30
            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
            2
            2
            Wisła Kraków
            • Adam Radwański 28'
            • Piotr Wlazło 66'
            • Gieorgij Żukow 56'
            • Maciej Sadlok 90'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 20:00
            Radomiak Radom
            3
            1
            Legia Warszawa
            • Mateusz Radecki 46'
            • Karol Angielski 80'
            • Dominik Sokół 90'
            • Maik Nawrocki 82'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 15:00
            Warta Poznań
            1
            1
            Pogoń Szczecin
            • Robert Ivanov 84'
            • Kamil Drygas (k.) 12'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 17:30
            Cracovia
            1
            2
            Śląsk Wrocław
            • Pelle van Amersfoort 90'
            • Robert Pich (k.) 16'
            • Erik Exposito 88'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 20:00
            Jagiellonia Białystok
            3
            0
            Raków Częstochowa
            • Taras Romańczuk 35'
            • Jesus Imaz 38'
            • Taras Romańczuk 87'
            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 202-08-2021 / 18:00
              Lechia Gdańsk
              1
              0
              Wisła Płock
              • Dawid Kocyła (s.) 63'

              Kolejka 3

              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 306-08-2021 / 18:00
                Górnik Łęczna
                0
                4
                Warta Poznań
                  • Adam Zrelak 17'
                  • Milan Corryn 52'
                  • Milan Corryn 61'
                  • Jan Grzesik 90'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 306-08-2021 / 20:30
                  Lech Poznań
                  2
                  0
                  Cracovia
                  • Bartosz Salamon 47'
                  • Jakub Kamiński 54'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 307-08-2021 / 15:00
                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                    1
                    0
                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                    • Tomas Prikryl 45'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 307-08-2021 / 17:30
                      Górnik Zabrze
                      1
                      0
                      Stal Mielec
                      • Jesus Jimenez 75'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 15:00
                        Pogoń Szczecin
                        1
                        0
                        Piast Gliwice
                        • Jakub Czerwiński (s.) 34'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 17:30
                          Wisła Kraków
                          1
                          2
                          Raków Częstochowa
                          • Yaw Yeboah 24'
                          • Marcin Cebula 61'
                          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 79'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 20:00
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          1
                          1
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          • Dino Stiglec 33'
                          • Tomasz Makowski 90'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 309-08-2021 / 18:00
                          Wisła Płock
                          1
                          0
                          Radomiak Radom
                          • Marko Kolar 19'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 315-12-2021 / 00:00
                            Legia Warszawa
                            -
                            -
                            Zagłębie Lubin

                          Kolejka 4

                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 413-08-2021 / 18:00
                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                            1
                            3
                            Lech Poznań
                            • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 42'
                            • Barry Douglas 3'
                            • Joao Amaral 4'
                            • Mikael Ishak 81'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 413-08-2021 / 20:30
                            Stal Mielec
                            2
                            1
                            Wisła Kraków
                            • Aleksandyr Kolew 42'
                            • Mateusz Mak 52'
                            • Jan Kliment 47'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 15:00
                            Piast Gliwice
                            4
                            3
                            Wisła Płock
                            • Kristopher Vida 13'
                            • Jakub Rzeźniczak (s.) 18'
                            • Alberto Toril 41'
                            • Jakub Czerwiński 88'
                            • Anton Krywociuk 38'
                            • Damian Warchoł 75'
                            • Damian Warchoł 79'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 17:30
                            Lechia Gdańsk
                            3
                            0
                            Cracovia
                            • Maciej Gajos 42'
                            • Mateusz Żukowski 84'
                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 90'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 20:00
                              Warta Poznań
                              0
                              2
                              Legia Warszawa
                                • Rafael Lopes 39'
                                • Tomas Pekhart 49'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 415-08-2021 / 17:30
                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                0
                                0
                                Górnik Łęczna
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 415-08-2021 / 20:00
                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                2
                                0
                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                • Erik Daniel 30'
                                • Łukasz Poręba 90'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 416-08-2021 / 18:00
                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                  1
                                  3
                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                  • Tomas Prikryl 27'
                                  • Krzysztof Kubica 24'
                                  • Krzysztof Kubica 37'
                                  • Jesus Jimenez 54'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 429-09-2021 / 17:00
                                  Raków Częstochowa
                                  2
                                  2
                                  Radomiak Radom
                                  • Ivi Lopez (k.) 6'
                                  • Sebastian Musiolik 79'
                                  • Maurides 23'
                                  • Maurides 72'

                                Kolejka 5

                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 520-08-2021 / 18:00
                                  Wisła Płock
                                  4
                                  0
                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                  • Łukasz Sekulski 5'
                                  • Rafał Wolski 21'
                                  • Łukasz Sekulski 59'
                                  • Ian Soler (s.) 63'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 520-08-2021 / 20:30
                                    Radomiak Radom
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Warta Poznań
                                    • Mario Rondon 90'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 15:00
                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                      4
                                      1
                                      Stal Mielec
                                      • Kamil Drygas (k.) 50'
                                      • Krystian Getinger (s.) 56'
                                      • Kamil Drygas (k.) 72'
                                      • Kostas Triantafyllopoulos 88'
                                      • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 34'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 17:30
                                      Cracovia
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                      • Pelle van Amersfoort (k.) 45'
                                      • Sergiu Hanca 62'
                                      • Jesus Imaz 69'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 18:00
                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                      1
                                      3
                                      Wisła Kraków
                                      • Michał Frydrych (s.) 74'
                                      • Michal Skvarka 20'
                                      • Yaw Yeboah 48'
                                      • Felicio Brown Forbes 62'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 522-08-2021 / 15:00
                                      Piast Gliwice
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                      • Kristopher Vida 66'
                                      • Fabian Piasecki 90'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 522-08-2021 / 20:00
                                      Lech Poznań
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                      • Mikael Ishak 17'
                                      • Nika Kwekweskiri 63'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 516-12-2021 / 00:00
                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                        -
                                        -
                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 516-12-2021 / 00:00
                                        Legia Warszawa
                                        -
                                        -
                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

                                      Kolejka 6

                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 627-08-2021 / 18:00
                                        Stal Mielec
                                        2
                                        0
                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                        • Fabian Piasecki 4'
                                        • Mateusz Mak 14'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 627-08-2021 / 20:30
                                          Warta Poznań
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                          • Mateusz Kuzimski 48'
                                          • Fedor Cernych 50'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 12:30
                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Cracovia
                                          • Patryk Czarnowski 78'
                                          • Pelle van Amersfoort 56'
                                          • Pelle van Amersfoort 67'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 15:00
                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                          2
                                          2
                                          Radomiak Radom
                                          • Mateusz Żukowski 12'
                                          • Maciej Gajos 19'
                                          • Luis Machado 59'
                                          • Karol Angielski (k.) 64'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 17:30
                                          Lech Poznań
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                          • Pedro Tiba 90'
                                          • Luka Zahović 85'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 20:00
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Piast Gliwice
                                            • Patryk Sokołowski 67'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 12:30
                                            Wisła Płock
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                            • Damian Warchoł 37'
                                            • Marcin Cebula 19'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 15:00
                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                            1
                                            3
                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                            • Wojciech Golla (s.) 35'
                                            • Mateusz Praszelik 14'
                                            • Erik Exposito 26'
                                            • Erik Exposito 62'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 17:30
                                            Wisła Kraków
                                            1
                                            0
                                            Legia Warszawa
                                            • Felicio Brown Forbes 29'

                                            Kolejka 7

                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 12:30
                                              Warta Poznań
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 15:00
                                              Cracovia
                                              2
                                              2
                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                              • Matej Rodin 84'
                                              • Matej Rodin 90'
                                              • Jesus Jimenez 2'
                                              • Piotr Krawczyk 34'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 17:30
                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Stal Mielec
                                              • Israel Puerto 20'
                                              • Jonathan de Amo 11'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 20:00
                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Legia Warszawa
                                              • Victor Garcia 84'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                0
                                                1
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                  • Jewgienij Baszkirow 90'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                  2
                                                  2
                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                  • Michal Frydrych 71'
                                                  • Michal Frydrych 90'
                                                  • Jarosław Kubicki 23'
                                                  • Ilkay Durmus 45'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                  Raków Częstochowa
                                                  2
                                                  2
                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                  • Marcin Cebula (k.) 14'
                                                  • Sebastian Musiolik 48'
                                                  • Joao Amaral 57'
                                                  • Mikael Ishak (k.) 73'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 713-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                  3
                                                  2
                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                  • Bartosz Śpiączka 69'
                                                  • Bartosz Śpiączka 73'
                                                  • Marcel Wędrychowski 90'
                                                  • Damian Rasak 14'
                                                  • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 55'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 713-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                  Radomiak Radom
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                  • Leandro 90'
                                                  • Piotr Parzyszek 2'

                                                Kolejka 8

                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 817-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                  • Tomas Zajic 47'
                                                  • Mateusz Bartolewski 57'
                                                  • Piotr Wlazło 9'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 817-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                  5
                                                  0
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                  • Joao Amaral 29'
                                                  • Adriel Ba Loua 45'
                                                  • Pedro Rebocho 52'
                                                  • Mikael Ishak 60'
                                                  • Mikael Ishak 77'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                    3
                                                    0
                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                    • Damian Warchoł 71'
                                                    • Damian Michalski 74'
                                                    • Łukasz Sekulski 79'
                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Cracovia
                                                      • Kacper Kozłowski 24'
                                                      • Rafał Kurzawa (s.) 78'
                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                      Radomiak Radom
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                      • Leandro 29'
                                                      • Erik Exposito 24'
                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 20:00
                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                      • Łukasz Zwoliński 11'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                        0
                                                        3
                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • Ivi Lopez 58'
                                                          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 80'
                                                          • Mateusz Wdowiak 90'
                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                          1
                                                          0
                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                          • Jesus Jimenez 37'
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            3
                                                            1
                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                            • Paweł Baranowski (s.) 11'
                                                            • Ernest Muci 27'
                                                            • Mahir Emreli 79'
                                                            • Bartosz Śpiączka (k.) 45'

                                                          Kolejka 9

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 924-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                            0
                                                            4
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                              • Łukasz Zwoliński 41'
                                                              • Flavio Paixao 44'
                                                              • Kacper Sezonienko 55'
                                                              • Flavio Paixao 71'
                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 924-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                              1
                                                              0
                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                              • Jesus Imaz 71'
                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                                • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                                  Warta Poznań
                                                                  0
                                                                  2
                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                    • Tomas Zajic 45'
                                                                    • Patryk Szysz 66'
                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 20:00
                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                    2
                                                                    3
                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                    • Mahir Emreli (k.) 33'
                                                                    • Ihor Charatin 70'
                                                                    • Ivi Lopez (k.) 29'
                                                                    • Fran Tudor 53'
                                                                    • Ivi Lopez 57'
                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                    3
                                                                    1
                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                    • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 68'
                                                                    • Kacper Śpiewak 70'
                                                                    • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 76'
                                                                    • Rafał Janicki 55'
                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                    3
                                                                    1
                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                    • Mateusz Praszelik 25'
                                                                    • Robert Pich (k.) 35'
                                                                    • Robert Pich (k.) 84'
                                                                    • Anton Krywociuk 30'
                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                    0
                                                                    1
                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                      • Jean Carlos Silva 15'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 927-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                      2
                                                                      4
                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                      • Damian Kądzior 10'
                                                                      • Michael Ameyaw 59'
                                                                      • Cornel Rapa 19'
                                                                      • Pelle van Amersfoort 34'
                                                                      • Pelle van Amersfoort 58'
                                                                      • Pelle van Amersfoort 71'

                                                                    Kolejka 10

                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1001-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                      0
                                                                      1
                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                        • Jesus Imaz 53'
                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1001-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                        • Alberto Toril 68'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                          1
                                                                          1
                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                          • Tiago Matos 90'
                                                                          • Adam Radwański 46'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                          3
                                                                          3
                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                          • Sergiu Hanca 7'
                                                                          • Fabian Piasecki (s.) 45'
                                                                          • Otar Kakabadze 62'
                                                                          • Krystian Getinger (s.) 77'
                                                                          • Maksymilian Sitek 9'
                                                                          • Mateusz Mak 22'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                          4
                                                                          0
                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                          • Joao Amaral 2'
                                                                          • Jakub Kamiński 30'
                                                                          • Jakub Kamiński 54'
                                                                          • Mikael Ishak 56'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                            4
                                                                            2
                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                            • Piotr Krawczyk 23'
                                                                            • Jesus Jimenez 67'
                                                                            • Bartosz Nowak 78'
                                                                            • Krzysztof Kubica 83'
                                                                            • Rafał Wolski 19'
                                                                            • Rafał Wolski (k.) 57'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                            3
                                                                            0
                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                            • Milan Rundić 22'
                                                                            • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 45'
                                                                            • Andrzej Niewulis 47'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                              4
                                                                              1
                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                              • Sebastian Kowalczyk 30'
                                                                              • Kryspin Szcześniak (s.) 45'
                                                                              • Kacper Kozłowski 49'
                                                                              • Michał Kucharczyk 60'
                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 40'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                              3
                                                                              1
                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                              • Maciej Gajos 34'
                                                                              • Jarosław Kubicki 53'
                                                                              • Łukasz Zwoliński 67'
                                                                              • Tomas Pekhart (k.) 88'

                                                                            Kolejka 11

                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                              1
                                                                              1
                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 45'
                                                                              • Patryk Sokołowski 3'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                              0
                                                                              2
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 55'
                                                                                • Conrado 56'
                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                0
                                                                                1
                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                  • Michal Frydrych 50'
                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                  • Mateusz Praszelik 75'
                                                                                  • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 64'
                                                                                  • Ivi Lopez 69'
                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                  • Damian Warchoł 57'
                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                                                    • Michał Rakoczy 58'
                                                                                    • Jakub Myszor 90'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • Mikael Ishak 54'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1118-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                        4
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • Mateusz Mak 14'
                                                                                        • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 52'
                                                                                        • Mateusz Mak 63'
                                                                                        • Marcin Flis 75'
                                                                                        • Erik Daniel 22'
                                                                                        • Krystian Getinger (s.) 41'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1118-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • Fedor Cernych 25'
                                                                                        • Karol Angielski (k.) 33'

                                                                                      Kolejka 12

                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1222-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • Karol Angielski 25'
                                                                                        • Maurides 37'
                                                                                        • Luis Machado 61'
                                                                                        • Damian Gąska 82'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1222-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        4
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • Bartosz Salamon 14'
                                                                                        • Radosław Murawski 53'
                                                                                        • Jakub Kamiński 77'
                                                                                        • Joao Amaral 88'
                                                                                        • Dusan Lagator 16'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • Nemanja Tekijaski (s.) 6'
                                                                                        • Ivi Lopez 63'
                                                                                        • Tomas Petrasek 78'
                                                                                        • Nemanja Tekijaski 58'
                                                                                        • Muris Mesanović 90'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 10'
                                                                                        • Bartosz Nowak 42'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        4
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • Maciej Żurawski 24'
                                                                                        • Kamil Grosicki 41'
                                                                                        • Sebastian Kowalczyk 56'
                                                                                        • Luka Zahović 78'
                                                                                        • Fedor Cernych 30'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        5
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          • Erik Exposito 7'
                                                                                          • Erik Exposito 12'
                                                                                          • Diogo Verdasca 27'
                                                                                          • Erik Exposito (k.) 77'
                                                                                          • Marcel Zylla 90'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          • Filip Starzyński 64'
                                                                                          • Mathias Rasmussen 87'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          • Alberto Toril 10'
                                                                                          • Alberto Toril 14'
                                                                                          • Alberto Toril 59'
                                                                                          • Nikola Stojiljković 86'
                                                                                          • Ernest Muci 21'

                                                                                        Kolejka 13

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1331-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin

                                                                                        Kolejka 14

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1407-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec

                                                                                        Kolejka 15

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1521-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 16

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań

                                                                                        Kolejka 17

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 18

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna

                                                                                        Kolejka 19

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań

                                                                                        Kolejka 20

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań

                                                                                        Kolejka 21

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk

                                                                                        Kolejka 22

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 23

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków

                                                                                        Kolejka 24

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań

                                                                                        Kolejka 25

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 26

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

                                                                                        Kolejka 27

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom

                                                                                        Kolejka 28

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

                                                                                        Kolejka 29

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa

                                                                                        Kolejka 30

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec

                                                                                        Kolejka 31

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna

                                                                                        Kolejka 32

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok

                                                                                        Kolejka 33

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków

                                                                                        Kolejka 34

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze