PKO Ekstraklasa 2022/2023

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Wisła Płock51341016-42007-12109-3
2.Stal Mielec51031110-51103-12017-4
3.Pogoń Szczecin5103118-62105-31013-3
4.Legia Warszawa5103117-52004-01113-5
5.Cracovia593027-32015-11012-2
6.Radomiak Radom582218-71115-51103-2
7.Śląsk Wrocław582214-41102-11112-3
8.Zagłębie Lubin582213-30201-12012-2
9.Raków Częstochowa472116-52106-40010-1
10.Korona Kielce572125-51114-31011-2
11.Jagiellonia Białystok672137-82025-50112-3
12.Górnik Zabrze462025-51022-51003-0
13.Warta Poznań562034-80021-62013-2
14.Widzew Łódź541136-70023-51113-2
15.Piast Gliwice431031-50010-11021-4
16.Lechia Gdańsk431034-100010-11024-9
17.Lech Poznań410132-70031-60101-1
18.Miedź Legnica510144-100021-30123-7

Kolejka 1

  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 115-07-2022 / 18:00
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    0
    Warta Poznań
    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 79'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 115-07-2022 / 20:30
      Zagłębie Lubin
      0
      0
      Śląsk Wrocław
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 15:00
      Lech Poznań
      0
      2
      Stal Mielec
        • Piotr Wlazło 14'
        • Maciej Domański 64'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 17:30
        Jagiellonia Białystok
        2
        0
        Piast Gliwice
        • Jesus Imaz 29'
        • Mateusz Kowalski 90'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 20:00
          Korona Kielce
          1
          1
          Legia Warszawa
          • Jakub Łukowski 82'
          • Ernest Muci 73'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 12:30
          Radomiak Radom
          1
          1
          Miedź Legnica
          • Dawid Abramowicz 80'
          • Maciej Śliwa 53'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 15:00
          Wisła Płock
          3
          0
          Lechia Gdańsk
          • Łukasz Sekulski 43'
          • Davo 77'
          • Dawid Kocyła 90'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 17:30
            Pogoń Szczecin
            2
            1
            Widzew Łódź
            • Luka Zahović 45'
            • Wahan Biczachczjan 71'
            • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 19'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 118-07-2022 / 19:00
            Górnik Zabrze
            0
            2
            Cracovia
              • Florian Loshaj 24'
              • Michał Rakoczy 41'

            Kolejka 2

            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 222-07-2022 / 18:00
              Warta Poznań
              0
              4
              Wisła Płock
                • Rafał Wolski 14'
                • Rafał Wolski 21'
                • Davo 45'
                • Davo 47'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 222-07-2022 / 20:30
                Jagiellonia Białystok
                0
                2
                Widzew Łódź
                  • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 72'
                  • Jordi Sanchez 84'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 223-07-2022 / 17:30
                  Cracovia
                  2
                  0
                  Korona Kielce
                  • Grzegorz Szymusik (s.) 29'
                  • Mathias Hebo Rasmussen 90'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 223-07-2022 / 20:00
                    Legia Warszawa
                    2
                    0
                    Zagłębie Lubin
                    • Paweł Wszołek 25'
                    • Paweł Wszołek (k.) 90'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 224-07-2022 / 17:30
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      2
                      1
                      Pogoń Szczecin
                      • Dennis Jastrzembski 4'
                      • Daniel Leo Gretarsson 55'
                      • Wahan Biczachczjan 30'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 225-07-2022 / 19:00
                      Stal Mielec
                      1
                      1
                      Radomiak Radom
                      • Said Hamulic 70'
                      • Dawid Abramowicz 55'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 224-08-2022 / 00:00
                      Lechia Gdańsk
                      -
                      -
                      Górnik Zabrze
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 224-08-2022 / 00:00
                      Miedź Legnica
                      -
                      -
                      Lech Poznań
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 224-08-2022 / 00:00
                      Piast Gliwice
                      -
                      -
                      Raków Częstochowa

                    Kolejka 3

                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 329-07-2022 / 18:00
                      Piast Gliwice
                      0
                      1
                      Zagłębie Lubin
                        • Tornike Gaprindaszwili 61'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 329-07-2022 / 20:30
                        Cracovia
                        3
                        0
                        Legia Warszawa
                        • Michał Rakoczy 37'
                        • Patryk Makuch (k.) 51'
                        • Benjamin Kallman 90'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 330-07-2022 / 17:30
                          Radomiak Radom
                          0
                          3
                          Górnik Zabrze
                            • Szymon Włodarczyk 28'
                            • Bartosz Nowak 32'
                            • Szymon Włodarczyk 64'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 330-07-2022 / 20:00
                            Miedź Legnica
                            1
                            2
                            Warta Poznań
                            • Angelo Henriquez 23'
                            • Adam Zrelak 22'
                            • Maciej Żurawski 60'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 15:00
                            Pogoń Szczecin
                            1
                            0
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            • Pontus Almqvist 8'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 17:30
                              Lech Poznań
                              1
                              3
                              Wisła Płock
                              • Michał Skóraś 69'
                              • Kristian Vallo 45'
                              • Rafał Wolski 50'
                              • Marko Kolar 89'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 17:30
                              Raków Częstochowa
                              3
                              2
                              Stal Mielec
                              • Deian Sorescu 4'
                              • Fabian Piasecki 57'
                              • Ivi Lopez (k.) 71'
                              • Piotr Wlazło 31'
                              • Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz 85'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 20:00
                              Widzew Łódź
                              2
                              3
                              Lechia Gdańsk
                              • Bartłomiej Pawłowski (k.) 12'
                              • Jordi Sanchez 71'
                              • Maciej Gajos 5'
                              • Łukasz Zwoliński 40'
                              • Flavio Paixao 86'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 301-08-2022 / 19:00
                              Korona Kielce
                              3
                              1
                              Śląsk Wrocław
                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 27'
                              • Jakub Łukowski 35'
                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 90'
                              • John Yeboah 48'

                            Kolejka 4

                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 405-08-2022 / 18:00
                              Stal Mielec
                              2
                              0
                              Cracovia
                              • Kamil Pestka (s.) 43'
                              • Maciej Domański (k.) 59'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 405-08-2022 / 20:30
                                Legia Warszawa
                                2
                                0
                                Piast Gliwice
                                • Ernest Muci 47'
                                • Filip Mladenović 51'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 15:00
                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Korona Kielce
                                    • Michał Nalepa (s.) 22'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 17:30
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Radomiak Radom
                                    • Marc Gual 12'
                                    • Filipe Nascimento (k.) 63'
                                    • Maurides 90'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 20:00
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                    0
                                    0
                                    Widzew Łódź
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 15:00
                                    Warta Poznań
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    • Adam Zrelak 47'
                                    • Kamil Grosicki 22'
                                    • Robert Ivanov (s.) 25'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 17:30
                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    • Łukasz Łakomy 58'
                                    • Mikael Ishak 66'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 20:00
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                    • Aleksander Paluszek 45'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 408-08-2022 / 19:00
                                      Wisła Płock
                                      4
                                      1
                                      Miedź Legnica
                                      • Kristian Vallo 26'
                                      • Davo 38'
                                      • Mateusz Lewandowski 90'
                                      • Marko Kolar 90'
                                      • Chuca 36'

                                    Kolejka 5

                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 512-08-2022 / 18:00
                                      Miedź Legnica
                                      0
                                      1
                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                        • Jon Aurtenetxe (s.) 52'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 512-08-2022 / 20:30
                                        Widzew Łódź
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Legia Warszawa
                                        • Patryk Lipski 90'
                                        • Mattias Johansson 30'
                                        • Bartosz Kapustka 42'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 15:00
                                        Cracovia
                                        0
                                        1
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                          • Jorge Felix 70'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 17:30
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          1
                                          3
                                          Stal Mielec
                                          • Paweł Olkowski 13'
                                          • Said Hamulic 42'
                                          • Maciej Domański 45'
                                          • Maciej Domański 46'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 20:00
                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                          2
                                          2
                                          Wisła Płock
                                          • Mateusz Łęgowski 21'
                                          • Luka Zahović 75'
                                          • Rafał Wolski (k.) 48'
                                          • Anton Krywociuk 88'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 15:00
                                          Radomiak Radom
                                          4
                                          1
                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                          • Maurides 4'
                                          • Roberto Alves 18'
                                          • Filipe Nascimento (k.) 55'
                                          • Michał Feliks 76'
                                          • Flavio Paixao (k.) 26'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 17:30
                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                          2
                                          2
                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                          • Bartosz Nowak 3'
                                          • Bojan Nastić (s.) 10'
                                          • Nene 63'
                                          • Jesus Imaz 85'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 20:00
                                          Lech Poznań
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                            • Petr Schwarz 26'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 515-08-2022 / 19:00
                                            Korona Kielce
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Warta Poznań
                                              • Michał Kopczyński (k.) 36'

                                            Kolejka 6

                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 619-08-2022 / 18:00
                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Miedź Legnica
                                              • Marc Gual (k.) 69'
                                              • Nene 90'
                                              • Angelo Henriquez (k.) 32'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 619-08-2022 / 20:30
                                              Legia Warszawa
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                • Aleksander Paluszek 26'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 20:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 621-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 621-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 631-08-2022 / 18:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 631-08-2022 / 20:30
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań

                                              Kolejka 7

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 726-08-2022 / 20:30
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice

                                              Kolejka 8

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 802-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok

                                              Kolejka 9

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 911-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa

                                              Kolejka 10

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock

                                              Kolejka 11

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin

                                              Kolejka 12

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk

                                              Kolejka 13

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań

                                              Kolejka 14

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk

                                              Kolejka 15

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań

                                              Kolejka 16

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock

                                              Kolejka 17

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź

                                              Kolejka 18

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2022 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin

                                              Kolejka 19

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk

                                              Kolejka 20

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice

                                              Kolejka 21

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław

                                              Kolejka 22

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź

                                              Kolejka 23

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock

                                              Kolejka 24

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań

                                              Kolejka 25

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin

                                              Kolejka 26

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin

                                              Kolejka 27

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań

                                              Kolejka 28

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok

                                              Kolejka 29

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa

                                              Kolejka 30

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica

                                              Kolejka 31

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec

                                              Kolejka 32

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin

                                              Kolejka 33

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Stal Mielec
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lech Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Cracovia
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Pogoń Szczecin

                                              Kolejka 34

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Radomiak Radom
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Warta Poznań
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Korona Kielce
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Wisła Płock
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                -
                                                -
                                                Górnik Zabrze