PKO Ekstraklasa 2022/2023

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Raków Częstochowa1741132235-1281023-551212-7
2.Legia Warszawa173295324-1962014-633310-13
3.Widzew Łódź172992622-1741312-951310-8
4.Pogoń Szczecin172985429-2543114-1142315-14
5.Wisła Płock172884529-2461115-623414-18
6.Lech Poznań162884420-154149-1043011-5
7.Stal Mielec172783625-2242213-841412-14
8.Cracovia172574618-1242310-53238-7
9.Warta Poznań172574618-161346-1161212-5
10.Radomiak Radom172372821-2331512-144139-9
11.Śląsk Wrocław172156617-2234212-122245-10
12.Górnik Zabrze172055726-2822512-1733214-11
13.Jagiellonia Białystok171846725-2641417-140538-12
14.Lechia Gdańsk1717521018-302246-1330612-17
15.Zagłębie Lubin171745813-271446-123147-15
16.Piast Gliwice171644918-222159-102349-12
17.Korona Kielce1713341017-261257-1122510-15
18.Miedź Legnica1612331018-272249-131169-14

Kolejka 1

  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 115-07-2022 / 18:00
    Raków Częstochowa
    1
    0
    Warta Poznań
    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 79'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 115-07-2022 / 20:30
      Zagłębie Lubin
      0
      0
      Śląsk Wrocław
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 15:00
      Lech Poznań
      0
      2
      Stal Mielec
        • Piotr Wlazło 14'
        • Maciej Domański 64'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 17:30
        Jagiellonia Białystok
        2
        0
        Piast Gliwice
        • Jesus Imaz 29'
        • Mateusz Kowalski 90'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 116-07-2022 / 20:00
          Korona Kielce
          1
          1
          Legia Warszawa
          • Jakub Łukowski 82'
          • Ernest Muci 73'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 12:30
          Radomiak Radom
          1
          1
          Miedź Legnica
          • Dawid Abramowicz 80'
          • Maciej Śliwa 53'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 15:00
          Wisła Płock
          3
          0
          Lechia Gdańsk
          • Łukasz Sekulski 43'
          • Davo 77'
          • Dawid Kocyła 90'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 117-07-2022 / 17:30
            Pogoń Szczecin
            2
            1
            Widzew Łódź
            • Luka Zahović 45'
            • Wahan Biczachczjan 71'
            • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 19'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 118-07-2022 / 19:00
            Górnik Zabrze
            0
            2
            Cracovia
              • Florian Loshaj 24'
              • Michał Rakoczy 41'

            Kolejka 2

            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 222-07-2022 / 18:00
              Warta Poznań
              0
              4
              Wisła Płock
                • Rafał Wolski 14'
                • Rafał Wolski 21'
                • Davo 45'
                • Davo 47'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 222-07-2022 / 20:30
                Jagiellonia Białystok
                0
                2
                Widzew Łódź
                  • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 72'
                  • Jordi Sanchez 84'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 223-07-2022 / 17:30
                  Cracovia
                  2
                  0
                  Korona Kielce
                  • Grzegorz Szymusik (s.) 29'
                  • Mathias Hebo Rasmussen 90'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 223-07-2022 / 20:00
                    Legia Warszawa
                    2
                    0
                    Zagłębie Lubin
                    • Paweł Wszołek 25'
                    • Paweł Wszołek (k.) 90'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 224-07-2022 / 17:30
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      2
                      1
                      Pogoń Szczecin
                      • Dennis Jastrzembski 4'
                      • Daniel Leo Gretarsson 55'
                      • Wahan Biczachczjan 30'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 225-07-2022 / 19:00
                      Stal Mielec
                      1
                      1
                      Radomiak Radom
                      • Said Hamulic 70'
                      • Dawid Abramowicz 55'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 206-10-2022 / 20:45
                      Piast Gliwice
                      0
                      1
                      Raków Częstochowa
                        • Fran Tudor 100'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 218-11-2022 / 20:30
                        Lechia Gdańsk
                        2
                        1
                        Górnik Zabrze
                        • Mario Maloca 84'
                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 90'
                        • Emil Bergstrom 45'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-02-2023 / 20:30
                        Miedź Legnica
                        -
                        -
                        Lech Poznań

                      Kolejka 3

                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 329-07-2022 / 18:00
                        Piast Gliwice
                        0
                        1
                        Zagłębie Lubin
                          • Tornike Gaprindaszwili 61'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 329-07-2022 / 20:30
                          Cracovia
                          3
                          0
                          Legia Warszawa
                          • Michał Rakoczy 37'
                          • Patryk Makuch (k.) 51'
                          • Benjamin Kallman 90'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 330-07-2022 / 17:30
                            Radomiak Radom
                            0
                            3
                            Górnik Zabrze
                              • Szymon Włodarczyk 28'
                              • Bartosz Nowak 32'
                              • Szymon Włodarczyk 64'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 330-07-2022 / 20:00
                              Miedź Legnica
                              1
                              2
                              Warta Poznań
                              • Angelo Henriquez 23'
                              • Adam Zrelak 22'
                              • Maciej Żurawski 60'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 15:00
                              Pogoń Szczecin
                              1
                              0
                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                              • Pontus Almqvist 8'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 17:30
                                Lech Poznań
                                1
                                3
                                Wisła Płock
                                • Michał Skóraś 69'
                                • Kristian Vallo 45'
                                • Rafał Wolski 50'
                                • Marko Kolar 89'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 17:30
                                Raków Częstochowa
                                3
                                2
                                Stal Mielec
                                • Deian Sorescu 4'
                                • Fabian Piasecki 57'
                                • Ivi Lopez (k.) 71'
                                • Piotr Wlazło 31'
                                • Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz 85'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 331-07-2022 / 20:00
                                Widzew Łódź
                                2
                                3
                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                • Bartłomiej Pawłowski (k.) 12'
                                • Jordi Sanchez 71'
                                • Maciej Gajos 5'
                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 40'
                                • Flavio Paixao 86'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 301-08-2022 / 19:00
                                Korona Kielce
                                3
                                1
                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 27'
                                • Jakub Łukowski 35'
                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 90'
                                • John Yeboah 48'

                              Kolejka 4

                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 405-08-2022 / 18:00
                                Stal Mielec
                                2
                                0
                                Cracovia
                                • Kamil Pestka (s.) 43'
                                • Maciej Domański (k.) 59'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 405-08-2022 / 20:30
                                  Legia Warszawa
                                  2
                                  0
                                  Piast Gliwice
                                  • Ernest Muci 47'
                                  • Filip Mladenović 51'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 15:00
                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Korona Kielce
                                      • Michał Nalepa (s.) 22'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 17:30
                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                      1
                                      2
                                      Radomiak Radom
                                      • Marc Gual 12'
                                      • Filipe Nascimento (k.) 63'
                                      • Maurides 90'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 406-08-2022 / 20:00
                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Widzew Łódź
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 15:00
                                      Warta Poznań
                                      1
                                      2
                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                      • Adam Zrelak 47'
                                      • Kamil Grosicki 22'
                                      • Robert Ivanov (s.) 25'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 17:30
                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Lech Poznań
                                      • Łukasz Łakomy 58'
                                      • Mikael Ishak 66'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 407-08-2022 / 20:00
                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                      1
                                      0
                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                      • Aleksander Paluszek 45'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 408-08-2022 / 19:00
                                        Wisła Płock
                                        4
                                        1
                                        Miedź Legnica
                                        • Kristian Vallo 26'
                                        • Davo 38'
                                        • Mateusz Lewandowski 90'
                                        • Marko Kolar 90'
                                        • Chuca 36'

                                      Kolejka 5

                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 512-08-2022 / 18:00
                                        Miedź Legnica
                                        0
                                        1
                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                          • Jon Aurtenetxe (s.) 52'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 512-08-2022 / 20:30
                                          Widzew Łódź
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Legia Warszawa
                                          • Patryk Lipski 90'
                                          • Mattias Johansson 30'
                                          • Bartosz Kapustka 42'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 15:00
                                          Cracovia
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Piast Gliwice
                                            • Jorge Felix 70'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 17:30
                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                            1
                                            3
                                            Stal Mielec
                                            • Paweł Olkowski 13'
                                            • Said Hamulic 42'
                                            • Maciej Domański 45'
                                            • Maciej Domański 46'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 513-08-2022 / 20:00
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                            2
                                            2
                                            Wisła Płock
                                            • Mateusz Łęgowski 21'
                                            • Luka Zahović 75'
                                            • Rafał Wolski (k.) 48'
                                            • Anton Krywociuk 88'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 15:00
                                            Radomiak Radom
                                            4
                                            1
                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                            • Maurides 4'
                                            • Roberto Alves 18'
                                            • Filipe Nascimento (k.) 55'
                                            • Michał Feliks 76'
                                            • Flavio Paixao (k.) 26'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 17:30
                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                            2
                                            2
                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                            • Bartosz Nowak 3'
                                            • Bojan Nastić (s.) 10'
                                            • Nene 63'
                                            • Jesus Imaz 85'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 514-08-2022 / 20:00
                                            Lech Poznań
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • Petr Schwarz 26'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 515-08-2022 / 19:00
                                              Korona Kielce
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Warta Poznań
                                                • Michał Kopczyński (k.) 36'

                                              Kolejka 6

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 619-08-2022 / 18:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                • Marc Gual (k.) 69'
                                                • Nene 90'
                                                • Angelo Henriquez (k.) 32'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 619-08-2022 / 20:30
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                2
                                                2
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                • Josue Pesqueira (k.) 83'
                                                • Lindsay Rose 90'
                                                • Aleksander Paluszek 26'
                                                • Piotr Krawczyk 55'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                • Rafał Wolski 16'
                                                • Davo 60'
                                                • Bartosz Śpiączka (k.) 90'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Cracovia
                                                • Adrian Łyszczarz 45'
                                                • Patryk Makuch 15'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 620-08-2022 / 20:00
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                0
                                                1
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                  • Patryk Lipski 90'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 621-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                  0
                                                  1
                                                  Radomiak Radom
                                                    • Raphael Rossi 76'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 621-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                    4
                                                    0
                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                    • Kamil Wilczek 23'
                                                    • Kamil Wilczek 50'
                                                    • Kamil Wilczek 55'
                                                    • Damian Kądzior 73'
                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 631-08-2022 / 18:00
                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                      • Mateusz Wdowiak 55'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 631-08-2022 / 20:30
                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                        0
                                                        3
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                          • Nika Kwekweskiri 19'
                                                          • Kristoffer Velde 42'
                                                          • Michał Skóraś 60'

                                                        Kolejka 7

                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 726-08-2022 / 18:00
                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                          1
                                                          1
                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • Erik Janza 90'
                                                          • Jesus Imaz 45'
                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 726-08-2022 / 20:30
                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                          0
                                                          1
                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                            • Carlitos 74'
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 12:30
                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                            0
                                                            2
                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 35'
                                                              • Dawid Błanik 83'
                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                              2
                                                              1
                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                              • Santiago Naveda 5'
                                                              • Luciano Narsingh 46'
                                                              • Maciej Gajos 47'
                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                              3
                                                              0
                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                              • Damian Dąbrowski 26'
                                                              • Kamil Grosicki 62'
                                                              • Pontus Almqvist 64'
                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 727-08-2022 / 20:00
                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                • Karol Danielak 5'
                                                                • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 54'
                                                                • Davo (k.) 90'
                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 728-08-2022 / 12:30
                                                                Cracovia
                                                                0
                                                                2
                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                  • Adam Zrelak 87'
                                                                  • Dawid Szymonowicz 90'
                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 728-08-2022 / 15:00
                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                  1
                                                                  4
                                                                  Raków Częstochowa
                                                                  • Erik Exposito (k.) 58'
                                                                  • Fabian Piasecki 13'
                                                                  • Władysław Koczerhin 47'
                                                                  • Bartosz Nowak 64'
                                                                  • Mateusz Wdowiak 80'
                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 728-08-2022 / 17:30
                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                  • Afonso Sousa 5'

                                                                  Kolejka 8

                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 802-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                    1
                                                                    0
                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                    • Rafał Augustyniak 83'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                      Stal Mielec
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                      • Said Hamulic 23'
                                                                      • Javier ajenjo Hyjek (s.) 69'
                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                        0
                                                                        0
                                                                        Warta Poznań
                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 803-09-2022 / 20:00
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        3
                                                                        0
                                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                                        • Jewhen Konoplanka 28'
                                                                        • Michał Rakoczy 32'
                                                                        • Michał Rakoczy 49'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 804-09-2022 / 12:30
                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                          1
                                                                          1
                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                          • Tomasz Makowski 59'
                                                                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 85'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 804-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                          1
                                                                          2
                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                          • Dawid Błanik 58'
                                                                          • Damian Dąbrowski 5'
                                                                          • Kacper Smoliński 33'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 804-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                          2
                                                                          0
                                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                                          • Joao Amaral 80'
                                                                          • Mikael Ishak 81'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 805-09-2022 / 18:00
                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                            2
                                                                            1
                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                            • Constantin Reiner 42'
                                                                            • Jakub Czerwiński 66'
                                                                            • Olaf Kobacki 19'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 805-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                            1
                                                                            1
                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                            • Davo 36'
                                                                            • Robert Dadok 64'

                                                                          Kolejka 9

                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 909-09-2022 / 18:00
                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                            2
                                                                            2
                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                            • Jan Grzesik 28'
                                                                            • Adam Zrelak 71'
                                                                            • Martin Dolezal 33'
                                                                            • Rafał Adamski 67'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 909-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                            2
                                                                            0
                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                            • Dominik Kun 4'
                                                                            • Marek Hanousek (k.) 53'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                              2
                                                                              1
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                              • Erik Exposito 71'
                                                                              • Konrad Poprawa 90'
                                                                              • Patryk Janasik (s.) 29'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                              2
                                                                              0
                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                              • Roberto Alves 49'
                                                                              • Jakub Rzeźniczak (s.) 19'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 910-09-2022 / 20:00
                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                              3
                                                                              3
                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                              • Erik Janza 17'
                                                                              • Piotr Krawczyk (k.) 42'
                                                                              • Richard Jensen 90'
                                                                              • Richard Jensen (s.) 5'
                                                                              • Kamil Wilczek 14'
                                                                              • Damian Kądzior 49'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 911-09-2022 / 12:30
                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                              2
                                                                              2
                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                              • Angelo Henriquez 30'
                                                                              • Angelo Henriquez (k.) 80'
                                                                              • Jakub Łukowski 53'
                                                                              • Kyryło Petrow 83'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 911-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                              2
                                                                              2
                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                              • Sebastian Kowalczyk 8'
                                                                              • Kamil Drygas (k.) 90'
                                                                              • Mikael Ishak 20'
                                                                              • Michał Skóraś 48'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 911-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                              4
                                                                              0
                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                              • Ivi Lopez (k.) 30'
                                                                              • Bartosz Nowak 79'
                                                                              • Fabian Piasecki 90'
                                                                              • Bartosz Nowak 90'
                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 912-09-2022 / 19:00
                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                4
                                                                                0
                                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                                • Jesus Imaz 32'
                                                                                • Marc Gual 37'
                                                                                • Marc Gual 40'
                                                                                • Jesus Imaz 65'

                                                                                Kolejka 10

                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1016-09-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                  • Constantin Reiner 35'
                                                                                  • Patrick Olsen (k.) 29'
                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1016-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                  • Paweł Wszołek 20'
                                                                                  • Filip Mladenović 44'
                                                                                  • Filip Mladenović 56'
                                                                                  • Angelo Henriquez 2'
                                                                                  • Luciano Narsingh 14'
                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                  Stal Mielec
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                    • Jordi Sanchez 53'
                                                                                    • Dominik Kun 82'
                                                                                    • Jakub Sypek 87'
                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                    • Flavio Paixao 52'
                                                                                    • Flavio Paixao (k.) 73'
                                                                                    • Marc Gual 3'
                                                                                    • Jesus Imaz 55'
                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                                    • Fabian Piasecki 45'
                                                                                    • Stratos Svarnas 46'
                                                                                    • Ivi Lopez 52'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1017-09-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                      • Benjamin Kallman 73'
                                                                                      • Kamil Grosicki 70'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1018-09-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                      • Jakub Łukowski 16'
                                                                                      • Kanji Okunuki 45'
                                                                                      • Kanji Okunuki 57'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1018-09-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                      • Martin Dolezal 20'
                                                                                      • Kacper Chodyna 62'
                                                                                      • Aleksander Pawlak 3'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1018-09-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • Afonso Sousa 53'

                                                                                      Kolejka 11

                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1130-09-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                          • Jakub Myszor 21'
                                                                                          • Benjamin Kallman 73'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1130-09-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          • Marko Kolar 88'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            3
                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                            • Robert Dadok 18'
                                                                                            • Robert Dadok 58'
                                                                                            • Damjan Bohar 11'
                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński 32'
                                                                                            • Damjan Bohar 64'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1101-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                            • Pontus Almqvist 37'
                                                                                            • Kamil Grosicki 39'
                                                                                            • Maciej Gajos 14'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1102-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                              • Said Hamulic 20'
                                                                                              • Adam Ratajczyk 45'
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1102-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                              4
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                              • Tomas Prikryl 31'
                                                                                              • Marc Gual (k.) 52'
                                                                                              • Fedor Cernych (k.) 62'
                                                                                              • Jesus Imaz 85'
                                                                                              • Jakub Łukowski 35'
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1102-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1103-10-2022 / 19:00
                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                • Enis Destan 10'
                                                                                                • Milan Corryn 90'

                                                                                              Kolejka 12

                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1207-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                                                4
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                • Fabian Hiszpański 10'
                                                                                                • Said Hamulic 45'
                                                                                                • Said Hamulic 68'
                                                                                                • Fryderyk Gerbowski 88'
                                                                                                • Kamil Grosicki 5'
                                                                                                • Wahan Biczachczjan 81'
                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1207-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                • Jesus Imaz 65'
                                                                                                • Davo 34'
                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                4
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                • Nahuel Leiva 11'
                                                                                                • Erik Exposito 20'
                                                                                                • Łukasz Bejger 90'
                                                                                                • Patrick Olsen 90'
                                                                                                • Szymon Włodarczyk (k.) 55'
                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                                                • Maciej Rosołek 23'
                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1208-10-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                    • Flavio Paixao (k.) 84'
                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1209-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                    • Rafał Adamski 45'
                                                                                                    • Miłosz Trojak 90'
                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1209-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                    • Heorhij Citaiszwili 12'
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1210-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                      • Ivi Lopez 2'
                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1210-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                        • Michael Ameyaw 90'
                                                                                                        • Jordi Sanchez 27'
                                                                                                        • Kristoffer Hansen 82'

                                                                                                      Kolejka 13

                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1314-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Matras 5'
                                                                                                          • Said Hamulic 45'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1314-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Lewandowski 56'
                                                                                                          • Łukasz Sekulski 73'
                                                                                                          • Josue Pesqueira (k.) 62'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                          • Maurides 90'
                                                                                                          • Maurides 90'
                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                              • Patryk Kun 6'
                                                                                                              • Bartosz Nowak 21'
                                                                                                              • Mateusz Wdowiak 47'
                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                              • Dimitrios Stavropoulos 64'
                                                                                                              • Maciej Żurawski 90'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1315-10-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                • Jean Carlos Silva 59'
                                                                                                                • Rauno Sappinen 16'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1316-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                • Angelo Henriquez 52'
                                                                                                                • Jakub Myszor 35'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1316-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                • Martin Kreuzriegler (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                • Ernest Terpiłowski 47'
                                                                                                                • Marek Hanousek 66'
                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1316-10-2022 / 18:30
                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                  • Szymon Włodarczyk (k.) 10'
                                                                                                                  • Mikael Ishak 4'
                                                                                                                  • Mikael Ishak (k.) 67'

                                                                                                                Kolejka 14

                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1421-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 8'
                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                    • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 19'
                                                                                                                    • Damian Warchoł 90'
                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                    • Filip Mladenović 44'
                                                                                                                    • Jakub Bartkowski 51'
                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1422-10-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                    • Ivi Lopez (k.) 63'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1423-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1423-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                      • Petr Schwarz 45'
                                                                                                                      • Piotr Samiec-Talar 58'
                                                                                                                      • Marc Gual 24'
                                                                                                                      • Jakub Lewicki 66'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1423-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1424-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                      • Michael Ameyaw 36'
                                                                                                                      • Luis Machado 32'
                                                                                                                      • Roberto Alves 72'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1424-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                        • Flavio Paixao 18'
                                                                                                                        • Jarosław Kubicki 67'
                                                                                                                        • Michał Nalepa 78'

                                                                                                                      Kolejka 15

                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1528-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                        • Koldo Obieta 6'
                                                                                                                        • Koldo Obieta 45'
                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Kowalczyk (k.) 11'
                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Kowalczyk 13'
                                                                                                                        • Kamil Grosicki 67'
                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Kowalczyk (k.) 75'
                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1528-10-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                        • Szymon Włodarczyk 18'
                                                                                                                        • Lukas Podolski 24'
                                                                                                                        • Szymon Włodarczyk 45'
                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Łukowski 16'
                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 77'
                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                          • Marc Gual 16'
                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Kowalski 77'
                                                                                                                          • Josue Pesqueira 28'
                                                                                                                          • Filip Mladenović 30'
                                                                                                                          • Josue Pesqueira 40'
                                                                                                                          • Maik Nawrocki 47'
                                                                                                                          • Josue Pesqueira 72'
                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1529-10-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                          • Damian Warchoł 84'
                                                                                                                          • John Yeboah 61'
                                                                                                                          • Patrick Olsen 90'
                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1530-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                                            • Benjamin Kallman 67'
                                                                                                                            • Patryk Makuch 86'
                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1530-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 73'
                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1530-10-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                              • Michał Skóraś 67'
                                                                                                                              • Patryk Kun 49'
                                                                                                                              • Fabian Piasecki 90'
                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1531-10-2022 / 19:00
                                                                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                              • Luis Machado 46'
                                                                                                                              • Filipe Nascimento (k.) 64'
                                                                                                                              • Miguel Luis 20'
                                                                                                                              • Miguel Luis 32'
                                                                                                                              • Adam Zrelak 65'

                                                                                                                            Kolejka 16

                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1604-11-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                              • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                              • Said Hamulic 75'
                                                                                                                              • Paweł Żyra 85'
                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1604-11-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                • Dusan Kuciak (s.) 74'
                                                                                                                                • Yuri Ribeiro 87'
                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 57'
                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                  • Miguel Luis 31'
                                                                                                                                  • Dimitris Stavropoulos 80'
                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                  • Matej Rodin 77'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                    • Luka Zahović 42'
                                                                                                                                    • Aleksander Paluszek 5'
                                                                                                                                    • Kanji Okunuki 53'
                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Włodarczyk 56'
                                                                                                                                    • Lukas Podolski 73'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1605-11-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                    7
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 3'
                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 7'
                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis (k.) 37'
                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 41'
                                                                                                                                    • Bartosz Nowak 60'
                                                                                                                                    • Władysław Koczerhin 88'
                                                                                                                                    • Władysław Koczerhin 90'
                                                                                                                                    • Davo 45'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1606-11-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                    Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                    • Chuca 41'
                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1606-11-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                      • Jordi Sanchez 50'
                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Grzybek 2'
                                                                                                                                      • Lisandro Semedo 27'
                                                                                                                                      • Luis Machado 90'
                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1606-11-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                      • Mikael Ishak (k.) 41'
                                                                                                                                      • Joao Amaral 47'
                                                                                                                                      • Filip Szymczak 90'
                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Łukowski (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                                      • Jacek Podgórski (k.) 79'

                                                                                                                                    Kolejka 17

                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1711-11-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                      • Jan Grzesik 90'
                                                                                                                                      • Said Hamulic 66'
                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1711-11-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Wolski 66'
                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • Mato Milos 90'
                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            • Luciano Narsingh 34'
                                                                                                                                            • Szymon Matuszek 40'
                                                                                                                                            • Chuca 73'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Skrzypczak 45'
                                                                                                                                            • Mikael Ishak 45'
                                                                                                                                            • Filip Szymczak 90'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1712-11-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            • Kacper Chodyna (k.) 88'
                                                                                                                                            • Deian Sorescu 18'
                                                                                                                                            • Stratos Svarnas 28'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1713-11-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Grzybek 69'
                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Grosicki (k.) 52'
                                                                                                                                            • Damian Dąbrowski 90'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1713-11-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            • Michał Nalepa 86'
                                                                                                                                            • Dusan Kuciak (s.) 43'
                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Dziczek (k.) 63'
                                                                                                                                            • Michał Chrapek 90'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1713-11-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 18

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-01-2023 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-01-2023 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1828-01-2023 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1829-01-2023 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1829-01-2023 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1829-01-2023 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1830-01-2023 / 19:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 19

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1904-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 20

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2011-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 21

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2118-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 22

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2225-02-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 23

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2304-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 24

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2411-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 25

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2518-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 26

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2601-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 27

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2708-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 28

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2815-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 29

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2922-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 30

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3029-04-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 31

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3106-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 32

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3213-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 33

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3320-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica

                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 34

                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3427-05-2023 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            -
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock