3. liga, grupa I 2022/2023

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki92271122-931111-440011-5
2.Legionovia Legionowo92062123-1131113-631010-5
3.Mławianka Mława92062124-1631114-1031010-6
4.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki91954015-92208-53207-4
5.Unia Skierniewice9154326-50110-14216-4
6.Legia II Warszawa91435120-1313112-92208-4
7.Pelikan Łowicz91442316-131125-631111-7
8.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki91442313-112026-52217-6
9.Broń Radom91233316-152218-81128-7
10.Olimpia Zambrów91125211-140323-82208-6
11.Jagiellonia II Białystok91031521-191038-921213-10
12.Sokół Ostróda91031515-172027-61138-11
13.Ursus Warszawa9916213-1613110-100313-6
14.ŁKS II Łódź9822511-161125-91136-7
15.Pilica Białobrzegi9714410-160233-81217-8
16.Warta Sieradz9714410-181227-100223-8
17.Błonianka Błonie941178-241033-80145-16
18.Concordia Elbląg920279-210246-120033-9

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 12:00
    Legia II Warszawa
    1
    1
    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    • Igor Korczakowski 59'
    • Jean Franco Sarmiento 83'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 15:00
    Mławianka Mława
    0
    2
    Pelikan Łowicz
      • Szymon Sołtysiński 5'
      • Maciej Komorowski (s.) 69'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
      Broń Radom
      3
      1
      Sokół Ostróda
      • Michał Kielak 13'
      • Michał Kielak (k.) 65'
      • Sebastian Kobiera 70'
      • Kamil Skok 45'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
      Pilica Białobrzegi
      1
      3
      Legionovia Legionowo
      • Oskar Wojtysiak 84'
      • Bartosz Rymek 15'
      • Szymon Wiejak 19'
      • Piotr Sonnenberg 23'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
      Concordia Elbląg
      0
      2
      ŁKS II Łódź
        • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 8'
        • Jakub Tosik 34'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Olimpia Zambrów
        0
        0
        Unia Skierniewice
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Warta Sieradz
        3
        1
        Jagiellonia II Białystok
        • Wiktor Płaneta 25'
        • Wiktor Płaneta 68'
        • Jakub Pawłowski 85'
        • Bartosz Bernatowicz 9'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Ursus Warszawa
        2
        2
        Błonianka Błonie
        • Patryk Kamiński 29'
        • Patryk Kamiński 90'
        • Kacper Siudak 31'
        • Kacper Siudak 48'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
        2
        0
        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
        • Arkadiusz Ciach 43'
        • Jewhen Radionow 88'

        Kolejka 2

        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
          Sokół Ostróda
          2
          3
          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
          • Łukasz Święty 69'
          • Dawid Kasprzyk 90'
          • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 9'
          • Kamil Wiśniewski 21'
          • Jan Nawotczyński 36'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
          Ursus Warszawa
          3
          2
          Broń Radom
          • Oskar Pyrzyna 43'
          • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 66'
          • Paweł Tarnowski 80'
          • Tomasz Bartosiak 69'
          • Michał Kielak (k.) 79'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
          Pelikan Łowicz
          0
          2
          Legia II Warszawa
            • Wiktor Kamiński 8'
            • Rafał Maciejewski 14'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 15:22
            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
            3
            1
            Warta Sieradz
            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 28'
            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 33'
            • Kacper Łoś 48'
            • Wiktor Płaneta 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Concordia Elbląg
            0
            0
            Unia Skierniewice
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Jagiellonia II Białystok
            2
            4
            Pilica Białobrzegi
            • Maciej Twarowski 61'
            • Andrzej Trubeha (k.) 71'
            • Bartosz Wiktoruk (s.) 13'
            • Aleksander Stawiarz 39'
            • Bartłomiej Żynel (s.) 45'
            • Mateusz Krawczyk 48'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
            1
            3
            Mławianka Mława
            • Adam Nowak 60'
            • Odilon 38'
            • Odilon 54'
            • Patryk Kostyk 81'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Legionovia Legionowo
            1
            2
            Olimpia Zambrów
            • Bartosz Rymek 90'
            • Marcel Bykowski 34'
            • Kamil Zalewski 79'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Błonianka Błonie
            1
            0
            ŁKS II Łódź
            • Rafał Włodarczyk 48'

            Kolejka 3

            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 00:00
              Pilica Białobrzegi
              1
              1
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Konrad Rudnicki 74'
              • Damian Jaroń 4'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Mławianka Mława
              4
              3
              Sokół Ostróda
              • Odilon 58'
              • Odilon 67'
              • Odilon 73'
              • Odilon 83'
              • Dawid Kasprzyk 13'
              • Dawid Kasprzyk (k.) 18'
              • Łukasz Święty 65'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              ŁKS II Łódź
              1
              2
              Unia Skierniewice
              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 73'
              • Bartłomiej Maćczak 62'
              • Damian Mosiejko (k.) 90'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Concordia Elbląg
              2
              4
              Legionovia Legionowo
              • Łukasz Kopka (k.) 57'
              • Łukasz Kopka 68'
              • Szymon Wiejak 2'
              • Kacper Kaczorowski 37'
              • Dawid Papazjan 39'
              • Bartosz Mroczek 88'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Olimpia Zambrów
              0
              4
              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                • Bartosz Wiktoruk 7'
                • Andrzej Trubeha 33'
                • Maciej Twarowski (k.) 58'
                • Maciej Twarowski 66'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Warta Sieradz
                2
                3
                Pelikan Łowicz
                • Bartłomiej Kręcichwost 75'
                • Eryk Woliński (s.) 84'
                • Szymon Sołtysiński 30'
                • Jakub Tabor 34'
                • Kamil Łojszczyk 71'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Legia II Warszawa
                2
                2
                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 16'
                • Rafał Maciejewski 53'
                • Kordian Górka 27'
                • Kamil Cyran 90'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                3
                0
                Ursus Warszawa
                • Kamil Wiśniewski 40'
                • Arkadiusz Ciach 45'
                • Arkadiusz Ciach 56'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 19:00
                  Broń Radom
                  1
                  0
                  Błonianka Błonie
                  • Michał Kielak 32'

                  Kolejka 4

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 12:00
                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                    5
                    2
                    Concordia Elbląg
                    • Maciej Twarowski 24'
                    • Maciej Twarowski 24'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk (k.) 49'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk 64'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk 84'
                    • Szymon Drewek 18'
                    • Łukasz Kopka 42'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 16:00
                    Błonianka Błonie
                    0
                    1
                    Unia Skierniewice
                      • Mateusz Stępień (k.) 43'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 17:00
                      Sokół Ostróda
                      0
                      2
                      Legia II Warszawa
                        • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 15'
                        • Jordan Majchrzak 55'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 17:00
                        Broń Radom
                        1
                        4
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        • Marcin Szymczak 11'
                        • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 28'
                        • Kamil Wiśniewski 38'
                        • Jewhen Radionow 64'
                        • Sebastian Cuch 82'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 12:00
                        Pelikan Łowicz
                        2
                        2
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        • Jakub Tabor 53'
                        • Kamil Łojszczyk 89'
                        • Damian Winiarski 21'
                        • Damian Winiarski 61'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 12:00
                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                        3
                        0
                        Warta Sieradz
                        • Krystian Stolarczyk (s.) 8'
                        • Kamil Cyran (k.) 26'
                        • Kamil Cyran (k.) 49'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 13:00
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          2
                          2
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          • Damian Jaroń 24'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 58'
                          • Kamil Zalewski 48'
                          • Marcel Bykowski 66'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          1
                          2
                          Mławianka Mława
                          • Mateusz Muszyński 13'
                          • Mateusz Stryjewski 50'
                          • Maciej Rogalski 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          2
                          2
                          ŁKS II Łódź
                          • Bartosz Mroczek 23'
                          • Szymon Wiejak 73'
                          • Aleksander Ślęzak 86'
                          • Damian Nowacki 89'

                        Kolejka 5

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 00:00
                          Legia II Warszawa
                          2
                          2
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          • Karol Noiszewski 64'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
                          • Filip Dziełak 20'
                          • Oskar Pyrzyna 76'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 00:00
                          ŁKS II Łódź
                          2
                          2
                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                          • Wiktor Kościuk 9'
                          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 39'
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 45'
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 45'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Mławianka Mława
                          4
                          2
                          Broń Radom
                          • Mateusz Stryjewski 27'
                          • Mateusz Stryjewski 60'
                          • Odilon 65'
                          • Filip Rogalski 85'
                          • Kamil Odolak 68'
                          • Kamil Odolak 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                          0
                          2
                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                            • Adrian Skrzyniak 37'
                            • Kamil Cyran (k.) 56'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                            Warta Sieradz
                            0
                            0
                            Sokół Ostróda
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                            Legionovia Legionowo
                            2
                            0
                            Unia Skierniewice
                            • Szymon Wiejak 62'
                            • Szymon Wiejak 75'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                              Olimpia Zambrów
                              1
                              1
                              Pelikan Łowicz
                              • Nazar Malinowśkyj 2'
                              • Eryk Woliński 87'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              3
                              0
                              Błonianka Błonie
                              • Jewhen Radionow 37'
                              • Kamil Wiśniewski 45'
                              • Sebastian Cuch 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2022 / 12:00
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                1
                                2
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                • Łukasz Kopka 27'
                                • Kacper Imiołek 13'
                                • Damian Jaroń (k.) 29'

                              Kolejka 6

                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2022 / 18:00
                                Broń Radom
                                2
                                2
                                Legia II Warszawa
                                • Kamil Odolak 34'
                                • Bartłomiej Nowak 75'
                                • Jakub Jędrasik 78'
                                • Rafał Maciejewski 89'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 15:22
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                2
                                1
                                ŁKS II Łódź
                                • Matheus Dias 45'
                                • Damian Jaroń (k.) 84'
                                • Damian Nowacki 86'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 16:00
                                Sokół Ostróda
                                3
                                0
                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                • Maciej Kencel (s.) 56'
                                • Dawid Kasprzyk 64'
                                • Szymon Szałkowski 75'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 16:30
                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                    • Jakub Jakimiuk 69'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Warta Sieradz
                                    • Mateusz Muszyński 14'
                                    • Piotr Mielczarek 12'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Kamil Sabiłło 22'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Mławianka Mława
                                      • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 67'
                                      • Marcel Niesłuchowski 90'
                                      • Mateusz Stryjewski 30'
                                      • Mateusz Stryjewski 75'
                                      • Maciej Rogalski 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2022 / 12:00
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                      • Jakub Garnysz 24'
                                      • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 38'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2022 / 12:00
                                        Błonianka Błonie
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                        • Szymon Śmieciński 50'
                                        • Szymon Wiejak 79'
                                        • Szymon Wiejak 90'

                                      Kolejka 7

                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 11:00
                                        ŁKS II Łódź
                                        0
                                        4
                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • Adam Patora 28'
                                          • Jakub Garnysz 52'
                                          • Adam Patora 64'
                                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 90'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 12:00
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • Filip Laskowski 42'
                                          • Jewhen Radionow 14'
                                          • Mateusz Broda 90'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 12:00
                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 6'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Mławianka Mława
                                            4
                                            1
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 9'
                                            • Odilon 73'
                                            • Mateusz Stryjewski 90'
                                            • Michał Stryjewski 90'
                                            • Kacper Siudak 23'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Warta Sieradz
                                            0
                                            4
                                            Broń Radom
                                              • Marcin Szymczak 16'
                                              • Bartłomiej Nowak 32'
                                              • Marcin Szymczak 50'
                                              • Sebastian Kobiera 73'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              2
                                              3
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              2
                                              3
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              • Eryk Jarzębski 18'
                                              • Aleks Łęcki 19'
                                              • Kamil Cyran (k.) 10'
                                              • Adrian Skrzyniak 53'
                                              • Klim Morenkov 85'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              4
                                              1
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              • Piotr Sonnenberg 26'
                                              • Szymon Wiejak 39'
                                              • Szymon Wiejak 42'
                                              • Piotr Sonnenberg 73'
                                              • Michał Samborski 90'

                                            Kolejka 8

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              2
                                              1
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              • Kamil Cyran (k.) 90'
                                              • Adrian Skrzyniak 90'
                                              • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 41'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2022 / 18:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              • Michał Kielak (k.) 62'
                                              • Kacper Pietrzyk (s.) 14'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 15:22
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              • Michał Wrzesiński 30'
                                              • Patryk Koziara 63'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              1
                                              5
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              • Radosław Zyśk (s.) 83'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 25'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 45'
                                              • Michał Samborski 52'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 58'
                                              • Eryk Matus 68'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              • Filip Kowalczyk 83'
                                              • Jakub Król 47'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              2
                                              2
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 15'
                                              • Aleks Hendryk 55'
                                              • Igor Strzałek 28'
                                              • Filip Laskowski 39'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              • Łukasz Święty 67'
                                              • Łukasz Święty 80'
                                              • Radosław Bukacki 87'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:30
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              3
                                              3
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 41'
                                              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 62'
                                              • Mikołaj Kwietniewski 89'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 77'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 80'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 90'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 818-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              • Eryk Woliński 90'
                                              • Przemysław Dwórzyński (s.) 32'
                                              • Kamil Sabiłło 40'

                                            Kolejka 9

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              • Bartosz Zawadzki 2'
                                              • Andrij Jampol 45'
                                              • Piotr Basiuk 90'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 12:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              6
                                              2
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 13'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 36'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 38'
                                              • Rafał Maciejewski 78'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 84'
                                              • Dawid Kiedrowicz 90'
                                              • Julien Tadrowski (s.) 42'
                                              • Maksymilian Korczak 72'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 12:30
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              • Bartosz Bida 59'
                                              • Damian Jaroń 39'
                                              • Jean Franco Sarmiento 66'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 13:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 14:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 64'
                                              • Javi Moreno 68'
                                              • Kamil Skok 80'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 14:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              2
                                              2
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              • Jakub Król 45'
                                              • Jakub Pawłowski 59'
                                              • Michał Stryjewski 47'
                                              • Jakub Tworek 78'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              • Mateusz Szmydt 62'
                                              • Maciej Prusinowski 14'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              4
                                              1
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              • Konrad Zaklika 46'
                                              • Patryk Koziara (k.) 78'
                                              • Bartosz Rymek 80'
                                              • Dawid Papazjan 82'
                                              • Adrian Olpiński 8'

                                            Kolejka 10

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 16:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1002-10-2022 / 12:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                            Kolejka 11

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:22
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 17:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie

                                            Kolejka 12

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 18:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi

                                            Kolejka 13

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 14:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1323-10-2022 / 12:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                            Kolejka 14

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 13:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 14:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 14:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 18:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg

                                            Kolejka 15

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 14:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1506-11-2022 / 12:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa

                                            Kolejka 16

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 17:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice

                                            Kolejka 17

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 14:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1720-11-2022 / 12:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                            Kolejka 18

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg

                                            Kolejka 19

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie

                                            Kolejka 20

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom

                                            Kolejka 21

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                            Kolejka 22

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo

                                            Kolejka 23

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                            Kolejka 24

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg

                                            Kolejka 25

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie

                                            Kolejka 26

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa

                                            Kolejka 27

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                            Kolejka 28

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź

                                            Kolejka 29

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz

                                            Kolejka 30

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi

                                            Kolejka 31

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi

                                            Kolejka 32

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź

                                            Kolejka 33

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Błonianka Błonie

                                            Kolejka 34

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              -
                                              -
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              -
                                              -
                                              Sokół Ostróda