Ekstraklasa 2016/2017

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legia Warszawa37442110670-3188332-15132338-16
2.Jagiellonia Białystok3742218864-39114436-17104428-22
3.Lech Poznań3742209862-29124329-1285533-17
4.Lechia Gdańsk3742208957-37152244-1656713-21
5.Korona Kielce37281451847-65112533-20331314-45
6.Wisła Kraków37261461754-57113433-18331321-39
7.Pogoń Szczecin372511131351-5487335-21361016-33
8.Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza37251371735-5565718-21721017-34
9.Zagłębie Lubin373414111251-4566728-2785523-18
10.Piast Gliwice373112101545-5485527-26451018-28
11.Śląsk Wrocław372912101549-5266728-2764821-25
12.Wisła Płock372812111449-5775726-2756723-30
13.Arka Gdynia37241091844-6065826-27441018-33
14.Cracovia37248151445-5276528-1819917-34
15.Górnik Łęczna37229101847-6363924-2637923-37
16.Ruch Chorzów37211081942-6254920-27541022-35

1. kolejka

  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka15-07-2016 / 18:00
    Wisła Płock
    2
    1
    Lechia Gdańsk
    • Przemysław Szymiński 23'
    • Dominik Furman (k.) 77'
    • Marco Paixao 15'
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka15-07-2016 / 20:30
    Śląsk Wrocław
    0
    0
    Lech Poznań
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka16-07-2016 / 15:30
    Ruch Chorzów
    2
    1
    Górnik Łęczna
    • Jakub Arak 64'
    • Mariusz Stępiński 90'
    • Bartosz Śpiączka 88'
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka16-07-2016 / 18:00
    Wisła Kraków
    2
    1
    Pogoń Szczecin
    • Paweł Brożek 3'
    • Rafał Pietrzak 82'
    • Jarosław Fojut 32'
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka16-07-2016 / 20:30
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    1
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    • Michaił Aleksandrow 45'
    • Fedor Czernych 59'
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-07-2016 / 15:30
    Zagłębie Lubin
    4
    0
    Korona Kielce
    • Łukasz Piątek 1'
    • Krzysztof Janus (k.) 16'
    • Maciej Dąbrowski 24'
    • Krzysztof Piątek 31'
    • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-07-2016 / 18:00
      Cracovia
      5
      1
      Piast Gliwice
      • Miroslav Covilo 4'
      • Mateusz Szczepaniak 44'
      • Deleu 62'
      • Miroslav Covilo 70'
      • Marcin Budziński 87'
      • Bartosz Szeliga 76'
    • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2016 / 18:00
      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
      2
      0
      Arka Gdynia
      • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 9'
      • Samuel Stefanik 79'

      2. kolejka

      • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka22-07-2016 / 18:00
        Pogoń Szczecin
        1
        1
        Korona Kielce
        • Dawid Kort 20'
        • Serhij Pyłypczuk 43'
      • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka22-07-2016 / 20:30
        Arka Gdynia
        3
        0
        Wisła Kraków
        • Yannick Kakoko 8'
        • Dariusz Zjawiński 21'
        • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 81'
        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka23-07-2016 / 18:00
          Jagiellonia Białystok
          4
          1
          Ruch Chorzów
          • Rafał Grzyb 2'
          • Maciej Górski 17'
          • Konstantin Vassiljev 50'
          • Karol Świderski 79'
          • Patryk Lipski 45'
        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka23-07-2016 / 20:30
          Legia Warszawa
          0
          0
          Śląsk Wrocław
        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-07-2016 / 15:30
          Piast Gliwice
          2
          1
          Wisła Płock
          • Sasa Zivec 18'
          • Patrik Mraz 55'
          • Arkadiusz Reca 7'
        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-07-2016 / 15:30
          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
          3
          2
          Cracovia
          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 13'
          • Mateusz Kupczak 21'
          • Erik Jendrisek 26'
          • Robert Litauszki (s.) 36'
          • Damian Dąbrowski (k.) 90'
        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-07-2016 / 18:00
          Lech Poznań
          0
          2
          Zagłębie Lubin
            • Michal Papadopulos 33'
            • Filip Starzyński 63'
          • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-07-2016 / 18:00
            Górnik Łęczna
            1
            2
            Lechia Gdańsk
              • Milos Krasić 28'
              • Vanja Milinković-Savić (s.) 54'
              • Grzegorz Kuświk 56'

            3. kolejka

            • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka29-07-2016 / 18:00
              Arka Gdynia
              3
              0
              Ruch Chorzów
              • Dariusz Zjawiński 23'
              • Miroslav Bozok 68'
              • Rafał Siemaszko 81'
              • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka29-07-2016 / 20:30
                Lech Poznań
                0
                2
                Jagiellonia Białystok
                  • Konstantin Vassiljev 61'
                  • Konstantin Vassiljev 72'
                • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-07-2016 / 18:00
                  Lechia Gdańsk
                  3
                  1
                  Wisła Kraków
                  • Flavio Paixao 30'
                  • Flavio Paixa 68'
                  • Marco Paixao 89'
                  • Rafał Boguski 57'
                • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-07-2016 / 20:30
                  Wisła Płock
                  2
                  3
                  Legia Warszawa
                  • Tomislav Bozic 2'
                  • Przemysław Szymiński 10'
                  • Aleksandar Prijović 17'
                  • Michał Kucharczyk 41'
                  • Igor Lewczuk 58'
                • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-07-2016 / 15:30
                  Zagłębie Lubin
                  2
                  0
                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                  • Krzysztof Janus 8'
                  • Filip Starzyński 45'
                  • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-07-2016 / 15:30
                    Górnik Łęczna
                    0
                    0
                    Cracovia
                  • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-07-2016 / 18:00
                    Korona Kielce
                    1
                    1
                    Piast Gliwice
                    • Łukasz Sekulski 72'
                    • Bartosz Szeliga 71'
                  • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-08-2016 / 18:00
                    Pogoń Szczecin
                    0
                    2
                    Śląsk Wrocław
                      • Adam Kokoszka 3'
                      • Filipe Goncalves 45'

                    4. kolejka

                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka05-08-2016 / 18:00
                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                      4
                      1
                      Arka Gdynia
                      • Konstantin Vassiljev 4'
                      • Fedor Cernych 44'
                      • Fedor Cernych 51'
                      • Konstantin Vassiljev (k.) 59'
                      • Dawid Sołdecki 72'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka05-08-2016 / 20:30
                      Cracovia
                      2
                      1
                      Wisła Kraków
                      • Marcin Budziński 2'
                      • Mateusz Szczepaniak 43'
                      • Patryk Małecki 88'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka06-08-2016 / 15:30
                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                      2
                      1
                      Górnik Łęczna
                      • Vlastimir Jovanović (k.) 38'
                      • Martin Juhar 51'
                      • Maciej Szmatiuk 90'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka06-08-2016 / 18:00
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      0
                      0
                      Lechia Gdańsk
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka06-08-2016 / 20:30
                      Korona Kielce
                      4
                      1
                      Lech Poznań
                      • Łukasz Sekulski (k.) 21'
                      • Łukasz Sekulski 50'
                      • Miguel Palanca 70'
                      • Rafał Grzelak 79'
                      • Marcin Robak 16'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka07-08-2016 / 15:30
                      Zagłębie Lubin
                      1
                      1
                      Pogoń Szczecin
                      • Łukasz Janoszka 84'
                      • Kamil Drygas 61'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka07-08-2016 / 18:00
                      Legia Warszawa
                      0
                      0
                      Piast Gliwice
                    • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2016 / 18:00
                      Ruch Chorzów
                      2
                      2
                      Wisła Płock
                      • Mariusz Stępiński 45'
                      • Rafał Grodzicki (k.) 90'
                      • Jose Kante 45'
                      • Giorgi Merebaszwili 80'

                    5. kolejka

                    • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka12-08-2016 / 18:00
                      Lechia Gdańsk
                      3
                      2
                      Korona Kielce
                      • Grzegorz Kuświk 19'
                      • Rafał Wolski 37'
                      • Grzegorz Kuświk 86'
                      • Mateusz Możdzeń 40'
                      • Elhadji Pape Diaw 70'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka12-08-2016 / 20:30
                      Lech Poznań
                      2
                      1
                      Cracovia
                      • Jan Bednarek 64'
                      • Marcin Robak 78'
                      • Miroslav Covilo 81'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka13-08-2016 / 15:30
                      Arka Gdynia
                      2
                      0
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 14'
                      • Rafał Siemaszko 88'
                      • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka13-08-2016 / 18:00
                        Górnik Łęczna
                        1
                        0
                        Legia Warszawa
                        • Vojo Ubiparip 80'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka13-08-2016 / 20:30
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          5
                          0
                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                          • Mateusz Matras 19'
                          • Rafał Murawski 46'
                          • Ricardo Nunes 71'
                          • Kamil Drygas 73'
                          • Rafał Murawski 90'
                          • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka14-08-2016 / 15:30
                            Piast Gliwice
                            0
                            0
                            Zagłębie Lubin
                          • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka14-08-2016 / 18:00
                            Wisła Kraków
                            1
                            2
                            Ruch Chorzów
                            • Mateusz Zachara 5'
                            • Mariusz Stępiński 25'
                            • Paweł Oleksy 55'
                          • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2016 / 18:00
                            Wisła Płock
                            1
                            0
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            • Dimitar Ilijew 40'

                            6. kolejka

                            • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka19-08-2016 / 18:00
                              Śląsk Wrocław
                              0
                              0
                              Wisła Płock
                            • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka19-08-2016 / 20:30
                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                              0
                              0
                              Lech Poznań
                            • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka20-08-2016 / 15:30
                              Cracovia
                              1
                              1
                              Ruch Chorzów
                              • Miroslav Covilo 85'
                              • Jakub Arak 45'
                            • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka20-08-2016 / 18:00
                              Piast Gliwice
                              0
                              2
                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                • Seiya Kitano 26'
                                • Kamil Drygas 90'
                              • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka20-08-2016 / 20:30
                                Legia Warszawa
                                1
                                3
                                Arka Gdynia
                                • Kasper Hamalainen 62'
                                • Marcus da Silva 6'
                                • Adam Marciniak 19'
                                • Adam Marciniak 58'
                              • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka21-08-2016 / 15:30
                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                0
                                0
                                Górnik Łęczna
                              • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka21-08-2016 / 18:00
                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                0
                                1
                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                  • Aleksandar Kovacević 63'
                                • Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka22-08-2016 / 18:00
                                  Korona Kielce
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Wisła Kraków
                                  • Jacek Kiełb 90'

                                  7. kolejka

                                  • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka26-08-2016 / 18:00
                                    Wisła Płock
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Korona Kielce
                                    • Dimityr Ilijew 74'
                                    • Łukasz Sekulski 60'
                                    • Radek Dejmek 82'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka26-08-2016 / 18:30
                                    Wisła Kraków
                                    1
                                    5
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                    • Adam Mójta (k.) 60'
                                    • Kamil Biliński 45'
                                    • Ryota Morioka 69'
                                    • Filipe Goncalves 71'
                                    • Ryota Morioka 81'
                                    • Ostoja Stjepanović (k.) 90'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka27-08-2016 / 15:30
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Cracovia
                                    • Dawid Kort 89'
                                    • Mateusz Szczepaniak 9'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka27-08-2016 / 18:00
                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                    0
                                    2
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                      • Fedor Cernych 24'
                                      • Taras Romańczuk 29'
                                    • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka27-08-2016 / 20:30
                                      Arka Gdynia
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                      • Michał Marcjanik (s.) 24'
                                      • Miroslav Bozok 50'
                                      • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka28-08-2016 / 15:30
                                        Lech Poznań
                                        2
                                        0
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                        • Dariusz Formella 73'
                                        • Maciej Gajos 90'
                                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka28-08-2016 / 15:30
                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                          • Flavio Paixao 88'
                                          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 33'
                                          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 82'
                                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka28-08-2016 / 18:00
                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                          0
                                          2
                                          Legia Warszawa
                                            • Nemanja Nikolić 39'
                                            • Nemanja Nikolić 76'

                                          8. kolejka

                                          • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka09-09-2016 / 18:00
                                            Cracovia
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                              • Marco Paixao 18'
                                            • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka09-09-2016 / 20:30
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Wisła Płock
                                              • Lubomir Guldan 71'
                                              • Giorgi Merebaszwili 26'
                                              • Dominik Kun 29'
                                            • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka10-09-2016 / 15:30
                                              Piast Gliwice
                                              3
                                              3
                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                              • Marcin Pietrowski 2'
                                              • Radosław Murawski (k.) 9'
                                              • Maciej Jankowski 25'
                                              • Grzegorz Piesio 32'
                                              • Javi Hernandez 90'
                                              • Javi Hernandez 90'
                                            • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka10-09-2016 / 18:00
                                              Korona Kielce
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Arka Gdynia
                                              • Łukasz Sekulski 39'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka10-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                • Vlastimir Jovanović (k.) 20'
                                                • Wojciech Kędziora (k.) 84'
                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 90'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka11-09-2016 / 15:30
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                3
                                                1
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 7'
                                                • Marcin Robak 10'
                                                • Marcin Robak (k.) 27'
                                                • Abdul Aziz Tetteh 89'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka11-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                • Dmytro Chomczenowskyj 12'
                                                • Konstantin Vassiljev 73'
                                                • Patryk Małecki 85'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka12-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                1
                                                2
                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                • Ryota Morioka (k.) 75'
                                                • Piotr Ćwielong 38'
                                                • Piotr Ćwielong 52'

                                              9. kolejka

                                              • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka16-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                0
                                                1
                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                  • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 23'
                                                • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka16-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                  0
                                                  4
                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                    • Przemysław Frankowski 9'
                                                    • Przemysław Frankowski 18'
                                                    • Konstantin Vassiljev 50'
                                                    • Taras Romańczuk 90'
                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka17-09-2016 / 15:30
                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                    4
                                                    0
                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                    • Grzegorz Bonin 28'
                                                    • Grzegorz Bonin 34'
                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 55'
                                                    • Slaven Jurisa 82'
                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka17-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                      2
                                                      0
                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                      • Jose Kante 78'
                                                      • Jose Kante 85'
                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka17-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                        • Patryk Małecki 90'
                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka18-09-2016 / 15:30
                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                          • Marco Paixao 38'
                                                          • Marcin Robak 35'
                                                          • Maciej Wilusz (s.) 87'
                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka18-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                          2
                                                          3
                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • Jakub Czerwiński 49'
                                                          • Steeven Langil 57'
                                                          • Michał Pazdan (s.) 71'
                                                          • Jarosław Jach 17'
                                                          • Krzysztof Janus (k.) 35'
                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka19-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                          1
                                                          0
                                                          Cracovia
                                                          • Marcus Vinícius 76'

                                                          10. kolejka

                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka23-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                            0
                                                            0
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka23-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            0
                                                            0
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka24-09-2016 / 15:30
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            1
                                                            1
                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                            • Rafał Murawski 50'
                                                            • Bartosz Śpiączka 45'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka24-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            2
                                                            1
                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                            • Sławomir Peszko 5'
                                                            • Flavio Paixao 13'
                                                            • Rafał Grodzicki (k.) 34'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka24-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            1
                                                            1
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            • Łukasz Janoszka 24'
                                                            • Marcin Budziński 31'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka25-09-2016 / 15:30
                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                            1
                                                            2
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            • Miguel Palanca 16'
                                                            • Przemysław Frankowski 68'
                                                            • Ivan Runje 71'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka25-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            0
                                                            0
                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            1
                                                            1
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            • Hebert 90'
                                                            • Kamil Biliński 90'

                                                          11. kolejka

                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-09-2016 / 18:00
                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                            1
                                                            2
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            • Jarosław Niezgoda 8'
                                                            • Łukasz Janoszka 3'
                                                            • Krzysztof Janus (k.) 63'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-09-2016 / 20:30
                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                            1
                                                            2
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            • Piotr Grzelczak 13'
                                                            • Maciej Gajos 71'
                                                            • Maciej Makuszewski 90'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka01-10-2016 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            1
                                                            2
                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                              • Patryk Fryc (s.) 23'
                                                              • Wojciech Kędziora (k.) 40'
                                                              • Kornel Osyra 63'
                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka01-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                              1
                                                              2
                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                              • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 53'
                                                              • Gerard Badia 18'
                                                              • Hebert 88'
                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka01-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                              2
                                                              3
                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                              • Dominik Furman (k.) 49'
                                                              • Giorgi Merebaszwili 69'
                                                              • Mateusz Zachara 12'
                                                              • Richard Guzmics 34'
                                                              • Patryk Małecki 90'
                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka01-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                              3
                                                              0
                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                              • Guilherme 49'
                                                              • Guilherme 58'
                                                              • Nemanja Nikolić 71'
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka02-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                Cracovia
                                                                6
                                                                0
                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                • Mateusz Szczepaniak 15'
                                                                • Krzysztof Piątek 23'
                                                                • Marcin Budziński 34'
                                                                • Miroslav Covilo 47'
                                                                • Krzysztof Piątek 64'
                                                                • Mateusz Wdowiak 87'
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka02-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                  0
                                                                  0
                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin

                                                                12. kolejka

                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka14-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                  • Jakub Wójcicki 55'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka14-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                    3
                                                                    2
                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 9'
                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 41'
                                                                    • Rafał Murawski 72'
                                                                    • Miroslav Radović 24'
                                                                    • Miroslav Radović 75'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka15-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                    0
                                                                    0
                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka15-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                    2
                                                                    1
                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                    • Tomasz Mokwa 41'
                                                                    • Aleksandar Sedlar 86'
                                                                    • Jarosław Niezgoda 60'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka15-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                    1
                                                                    2
                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                    • Martin Nespor 49'
                                                                    • Rafał Janicki 5'
                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 31'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                    0
                                                                    0
                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                    1
                                                                    1
                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                    • Darko Jevtić 69'
                                                                    • Paweł Brożek 90'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                    1
                                                                    2
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                    • Dani Abalo 83'
                                                                    • Kamil Dankowski 69'
                                                                    • Adam Kokoszka 85'

                                                                  13. kolejka

                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka21-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                    0
                                                                    3
                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                      • Adam Frączczak 35'
                                                                      • Adam Frączczak 39'
                                                                      • Mateusz Matras 90'
                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka21-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                      • Zdenek Ondrasek 26'
                                                                      • Zdenek Ondrasek 69'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka22-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                        1
                                                                        2
                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                        • Jose Kante 88'
                                                                        • Grzegorz Piesio 85'
                                                                        • Szymon Drewniak 90'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka22-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                        2
                                                                        2
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        • Peter Grajciar 7'
                                                                        • Peter Grajciar 57'
                                                                        • Miroslav Covilo 64'
                                                                        • Damian Dąbrowski (k.) 90'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka22-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                        2
                                                                        1
                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                        • Nemanja Nikolić 64'
                                                                        • Kasper Hamalainen 93'
                                                                        • Marcin Robak (k.) 90'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                        3
                                                                        2
                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                        • Sławomir Peszko 9'
                                                                        • Flavio Paixao (k.) 79'
                                                                        • Flavio Paixao 86'
                                                                        • Uros Korun 28'
                                                                        • Sasa Zivec 64'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                        1
                                                                        2
                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                        • Jacek Góralski 35'
                                                                        • Martin Nespor 49'
                                                                        • Arkadiusz Woźniak 52'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                        4
                                                                        0
                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                        • Jarosław Niezgoda 16'
                                                                        • Łukasz Moneta 61'
                                                                        • Piotr Ćwielong 77'
                                                                        • Paweł Oleksy 85'

                                                                        14. kolejka

                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka28-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                          2
                                                                          1
                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                          • Michał Masłowski 45'
                                                                          • Josip Barisić 55'
                                                                          • Patrik Misak 54'
                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka28-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                          2
                                                                          4
                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                          • Miguel Palanca (k.) 8'
                                                                          • Rafał Grzelak 13'
                                                                          • Bartosz Rymaniak (s.) 61'
                                                                          • Guilherme 29'
                                                                          • Nemanja Nikolić 57'
                                                                          • Aleksandar Prijović 83'
                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka29-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                          0
                                                                          3
                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                            • Ryota Morioka 15'
                                                                            • Kamil Biliński 21'
                                                                            • Peter Grajciar 29'
                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka29-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                            2
                                                                            1
                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                            • Spas Delew 21'
                                                                            • Spas Delev 61'
                                                                            • Jarosław Niezgoda 18'
                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka29-10-2016 / 20:30
                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                            2
                                                                            0
                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 9'
                                                                            • Marcin Robak (k.) 88'
                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-10-2016 / 15:30
                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                              1
                                                                              3
                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                              • Mateusz Cetnarski (k.) 50'
                                                                              • Konstantin Vassiljev (k.) 41'
                                                                              • Fedor Cernych 73'
                                                                              • Przemysław Frankowski 90'
                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                              1
                                                                              1
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                              • Marco Paixao 32'
                                                                              • Adria Błąd 65'
                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2016 / 18:00
                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                              2
                                                                              2
                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                              • Arkadiusz Woźniak 45'
                                                                              • Arkadiusz Woźniak 49'
                                                                              • Petar Brlek 14'
                                                                              • Jakub Bartosz 76'

                                                                            15. kolejka

                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka04-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                              0
                                                                              0
                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka04-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                              0
                                                                              5
                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                • Darko Jevtić 37'
                                                                                • Dawid Kownacki 40'
                                                                                • Radosław Majecki 59'
                                                                                • Marcin Robak 67'
                                                                                • Szymon Pawłowski 86'
                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka05-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                1
                                                                                3
                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                • Vlastimir Jovanović 41'
                                                                                • Radek Dejmek 22'
                                                                                • Serhij Pyłypczuk 68'
                                                                                • Nabil Aankour 75'
                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka05-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                2
                                                                                0
                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                • Taras Romańczuk 33'
                                                                                • Przemysław Frankowski 89'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka05-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                  • Rafał Wolski 9'
                                                                                  • Adam Frączczak (k.) 45'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka06-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 8'
                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 33'
                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 62'
                                                                                  • Krzysztof Danielewicz 39'
                                                                                  • Szymon Drewniak (k.) 59'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka06-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                  • Kamil Dankowski (s.) 6'
                                                                                  • Lasza Dwali 71'
                                                                                  • Alvarinho 88'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka06-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 43'
                                                                                    • Miroslav Radović 92'

                                                                                    16. kolejka

                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka18-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                      • Gerard Badia 79'
                                                                                      • Sandro Gotal (k.) 90'
                                                                                      • Miroslav Covilo 29'
                                                                                      • Marcin Budziński 90'
                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka18-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      4
                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                      • Taras Romańczuk 90'
                                                                                      • Guilherme 39'
                                                                                      • Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe 62'
                                                                                      • Aleksandar Prijović 90'
                                                                                      • Michał Kucharczyk 90'
                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka19-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      4
                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                        • Piotr Ćwielong 10'
                                                                                        • Adam Pazio 18'
                                                                                        • Jarosław Niezgoda 61'
                                                                                        • Jakub Arak 79'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka19-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        6
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • Adam Gyurcso 15'
                                                                                        • Adam Gyurcso 20'
                                                                                        • Adam Gyurcso 25'
                                                                                        • Mateusz Matras 34'
                                                                                        • Ricardo Nunes 48'
                                                                                        • Adam Gyurcso 51'
                                                                                        • Jakub Bartosz 37'
                                                                                        • Adam Mójta 75'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka19-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • Grzegorz Kuświk 60'
                                                                                        • Grzegorz Kuświk 81'
                                                                                        • Giorgi Merebaszwili 28'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka20-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 2'
                                                                                        • Bartłomiej Babiarz 22'
                                                                                        • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 29'
                                                                                        • David Guba 90'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka20-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • Darko Jevtić 16'
                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 66'
                                                                                        • Marcin Robak (k.) 74'
                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          • Miguel Palanca 25'
                                                                                          • Miguel Palanca 40'
                                                                                          • Łukasz Piątek 56'

                                                                                        17. kolejka

                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka25-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          • Mateusz Szczepaniak 68'
                                                                                          • Patrik Misak 10'
                                                                                          • Kornel Osyra 25'
                                                                                          • Patrik Misak 70'
                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka25-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                            • Paulus Arajuuri 5'
                                                                                            • Darko Jevtić 22'
                                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 32'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka26-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                            4
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                            • Vanja Marković 5'
                                                                                            • Nabil Aankour 45'
                                                                                            • Vanja Marković 53'
                                                                                            • Nabil Aankour 78'
                                                                                            • Mateusz Matras 90'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka26-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                            • Piotr Ćwielong (k.) 90'
                                                                                            • Fedor Cernych 35'
                                                                                            • Konstantin Vassiljev 44'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka26-11-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                            5
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                            • Rafał Boguski 18'
                                                                                            • Rafał Boguski 29'
                                                                                            • Petar Brlek 38'
                                                                                            • Rafał Boguski 63'
                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek 71'
                                                                                            • Marcin Warcholak 5'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka27-11-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka27-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            4
                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                            • Felipe Goncalves (s.) 5'
                                                                                            • Miroslav Radović 1'
                                                                                            • Aleksandar Prijović 7'
                                                                                            • Aleksandar Prijović 44'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka28-11-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                            3
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                            • Marco Paixao 25'
                                                                                            • Rafał Wolski 69'
                                                                                            • Lukas Haraslin 86'

                                                                                            18. kolejka

                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                • Adam Buksa 5'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 10'
                                                                                                • Kasper Hamalainen 56'
                                                                                                • Dominik Furman 63'
                                                                                                • Kamil Sylwestrzak 77'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka03-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                • Gerard Badia 56'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka03-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                  • Piotr Celeban 14'
                                                                                                  • Adam Frączczak (k.) 42'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka03-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Głowacki 5'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 26'
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Zachara 88'
                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka04-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                    • Krzysztof Piątek 65'
                                                                                                    • Miroslav Covilo (s.) 72'
                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka04-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                      • Karol Świderski 16'
                                                                                                      • Fedor Cernych 64'
                                                                                                      • Paulus Arajuuri 45'
                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka05-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                      • Patryk Lipski 48'
                                                                                                      • Michał Marcjanik 3'
                                                                                                      • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 20'

                                                                                                    19. kolejka

                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka09-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                      • Adam Frączczak 64'
                                                                                                      • Adam Buksa 62'
                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka09-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                      • Flavio Paixao 30'
                                                                                                      • Grzegorz Kuświk 59'
                                                                                                      • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka10-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                        • Paweł Sasin 52'
                                                                                                        • Szymon Drewniak (k.) 63'
                                                                                                        • Piotr Grzelczak 90'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka10-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                          • Piotr Wlazło 17'
                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Reca 36'
                                                                                                          • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 70'
                                                                                                          • Piotr Wlazło 78'
                                                                                                          • Jarosław Niezgoda 24'
                                                                                                          • Patryk Lipski 45'
                                                                                                          • Patryk Lipski 48'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka10-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                          • Petar Brlek 3'
                                                                                                          • Krzysztof Piątek 71'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka11-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                          • Dawid Kownacki 81'
                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka11-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            5
                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                            • Igor Sapała 90'
                                                                                                            • Miroslav Radović 32'
                                                                                                            • Nemanja Nikolić 45'
                                                                                                            • Miroslav Radović 73'
                                                                                                            • Nemanja Nikolić 79'
                                                                                                            • Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe 81'
                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka12-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                            • Antoni Łukasiewicz 25'
                                                                                                            • Rafał Siemaszko 34'
                                                                                                            • Fedor Czernych 29'
                                                                                                            • Guti 64'
                                                                                                            • Konstantin Vasiljew 76'

                                                                                                          20. kolejka

                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka16-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                            • Patrik Misak 3'
                                                                                                            • Samuel Stefanik 55'
                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka16-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                              • Jarosław Niezgoda 80'
                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka17-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                • Jacek Kiełb 61'
                                                                                                                • Jacek Kiełb 90'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka17-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                  • Fedor Cernych 58'
                                                                                                                  • Piotr Wlazło 49'
                                                                                                                  • Kamil Sylwestrzak 90'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka17-12-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                  • Marcin Budziński 44'
                                                                                                                  • Lasse Nielsen 77'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka18-12-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                    • Rafał Siemaszko 57'
                                                                                                                    • Michał Marcjanik 60'
                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka18-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    5
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 5'
                                                                                                                    • Miroslav Radović 20'
                                                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 58'
                                                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 76'
                                                                                                                    • Kasper Hamalainen 90'
                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka19-12-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Woźniak 44'
                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Woźniak 56'
                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 23'

                                                                                                                    21. kolejka

                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                        • Krzysztof Piątek 88'
                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                        • Dawid Kownacki (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak (k.) 89'
                                                                                                                        • Darko Jevtić (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński 6'
                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                            • Patryk Małecki 12'
                                                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek 79'
                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                • Tomasz Jodłowiec 39'
                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka12-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                • Jose Kante 90'
                                                                                                                                • Robert Pich 82'
                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka12-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                • Marco Paixao 11'
                                                                                                                                • Marco Paixao 70'
                                                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao (k.) 84'
                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka13-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 71'
                                                                                                                                  • Adam Gyurcso (k.) 89'
                                                                                                                                  • Michal Papadopulos 28'

                                                                                                                                22. kolejka

                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                  5
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                  • Dmytro Chomczenowskyj 20'
                                                                                                                                  • Konstantin Vassiljev (k.) 29'
                                                                                                                                  • Taras Romańczuk 52'
                                                                                                                                  • Konstantin Vassiljev 55'
                                                                                                                                  • Fedor Cernych 65'
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                    • Sławomir Peszko 73'
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                    • Ilijan Micanski 24'
                                                                                                                                    • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                                    • Miguel Palanca 50'
                                                                                                                                    • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 67'
                                                                                                                                    • Giorgi Merebaszwili 43'
                                                                                                                                    • Jose Kante 90'
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                    • Joan Roman 76'
                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                        • Radosław Majewski 27'
                                                                                                                                        • Radosław Majewski 35'
                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Kownacki 62'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka19-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                        • Krzysztof Piątek 46'
                                                                                                                                        • Adam Frączczak 51'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka19-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Radović 84'
                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Lipski 14'
                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Urbańczyk 42'
                                                                                                                                        • Jarosław Niezgoda 51'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka20-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński (k.) 55'

                                                                                                                                        23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • Dariusz Formella 36'
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 60'
                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Siemaszko 79'
                                                                                                                                          • Dominik Hofbauer 90'
                                                                                                                                          • Ilijan Micanski 40'
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 3'
                                                                                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 36'
                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Robak 83'
                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                            • Jose Kante 38'
                                                                                                                                            • Giorgi Merebaszwili 86'
                                                                                                                                            • Martin Nespor 20'
                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            • Ariel Borysiuk 45'
                                                                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao 47'
                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Kuświk 58'
                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Wojtkowiak 84'
                                                                                                                                            • Krzysztof Piątek 15'
                                                                                                                                            • Krzysztof Piątek 70'
                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-02-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek 21'
                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Małecki 35'
                                                                                                                                            • Rafał Boguski 52'
                                                                                                                                            • Damian Szymański 90'
                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka26-02-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Grzelczak 90'
                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka26-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                              • Miroslav Radović 37'
                                                                                                                                              • Samuel Stefanik 22'
                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka27-02-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                              • Miłosz Przybecki 8'
                                                                                                                                              • Rafał Grodzicki (k.) 70'

                                                                                                                                              24. kolejka

                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka03-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                • Jacek Kiełb 88'
                                                                                                                                                • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 50'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka03-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Woźniak 56'
                                                                                                                                                • Thibault Moulin 36'
                                                                                                                                                • Maciej Dąbrowski 82'
                                                                                                                                                • Sebastian Szymański 88'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka04-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                • Jaroslav Mihalik 55'
                                                                                                                                                • Przemysław Trytko 42'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka04-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka04-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                • Gerard Badia 81'
                                                                                                                                                • Zdenek Ondrasek 69'
                                                                                                                                                • Petar Brlek 90'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka05-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                • Przemysław Frankowski 34'
                                                                                                                                                • Konstantin Vassiljev 41'
                                                                                                                                                • Jacek Góralski 59'
                                                                                                                                                • Przemysław Frankowski 82'
                                                                                                                                                • Robert Pich 14'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka05-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                • Radosław Majewski 70'
                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka06-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                  • Jarosław Fojut 76'
                                                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Szymiński 42'

                                                                                                                                                25. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka10-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                  • Aleksandar Kovacević 56'
                                                                                                                                                  • Robert Pich 58'
                                                                                                                                                  • Robert Pich 86'
                                                                                                                                                  • Gerard Badia 7'
                                                                                                                                                  • Uros Korun 47'
                                                                                                                                                  • Gerard Badia 56'
                                                                                                                                                  • Gerard Badia 71'
                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka10-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                  Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Siemaszko 52'
                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Gajos 5'
                                                                                                                                                  • Darko Jevtić 17'
                                                                                                                                                  • Dawid Kownacki 44'
                                                                                                                                                  • Marcin Robak 79'
                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka11-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Szarek (s.) 22'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka11-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                    • Patryk Lipski 51'
                                                                                                                                                    • Jarosław Niezgoda 67'
                                                                                                                                                    • Marco Paixao 61'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka11-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Frankowski 24'
                                                                                                                                                    • Fedor Cernych 70'
                                                                                                                                                    • Fedor Cernych 90'
                                                                                                                                                    • Iljan Micanski 14'
                                                                                                                                                    • Mila Borjan (s.) 34'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka12-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Bonin 41'
                                                                                                                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 53'
                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Matras 32'
                                                                                                                                                    • Spas Delew 44'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka12-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                    • Miroslav Radović 11'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka13-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                      • Marcin Budziński 68'
                                                                                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński 12'

                                                                                                                                                    26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka17-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                      • Artem Putiwcew 18'
                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Pich 5'
                                                                                                                                                      • Adam Kokoszka 83'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka17-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                      • Petar Brlek 24'
                                                                                                                                                      • Semir Stilić 84'
                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Bartosz 86'
                                                                                                                                                      • Siergiej Kriwiec 41'
                                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Piątkowski 72'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka18-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                      • Martin Bukata 30'
                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 69'
                                                                                                                                                      • Gerard Badia 84'
                                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 54'
                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Siemaszko 66'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka18-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                      • Jarosław Niezgoda 67'
                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka18-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka19-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka19-03-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Żubrowski 26'
                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Górski 86'
                                                                                                                                                        • Jacek Kiełb 88'
                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka19-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Hlousek (s.) 49'
                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 58'
                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 87'

                                                                                                                                                          27. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka31-03-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                            • Ryota Morioka (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Biliński (k.) 80'
                                                                                                                                                            • Radek Dejmek (s.) 62'
                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka31-03-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka01-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                            • Dariusz Formella 73'
                                                                                                                                                            • Josip Barisić 88'
                                                                                                                                                            • Javi Hernandez 17'
                                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Bonin 36'
                                                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Śpiączka 62'
                                                                                                                                                            • Szymon Drewniak 80'
                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka01-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                            • Siergiej Kriwiec 4'
                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 16'
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Piątkowski 27'
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Piątkowski 78'
                                                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Steblecki 11'
                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka01-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 63'
                                                                                                                                                            • Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe 77'
                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka02-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                              • Cillian Sheridan (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka02-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                • Marco Paixao 27'
                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka03-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice

                                                                                                                                                                28. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka07-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Polczak 9'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka07-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Woźniak 15'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Piątek 61'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Janoszka 75'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Cillian Sheridan 17'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Cillian Sheridan (k.) 38'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ivan Runje 78'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Arvydas Novikovas 90'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka08-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Pitry 4'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Grzelczak 24'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Sasin (s.) 56'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Damian Byrtek 65'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Dimityr Ilijew 85'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka08-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                    5
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 2'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 53'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Spas Delew 60'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Cornel Rapa 63'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Trytko 3'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Marcjanik (s.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka08-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                    • Artem Putivtsev ’ (s.) 12'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Patrik Misak 14'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Artem Putivtsev ’ 51'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Petar Brlek 64'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Zachara 90'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka09-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                    • Aleksandar Sedlar 10'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Mario Maloca 12'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka09-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                    • Tomasz Kedziora 82'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Dąbrowski 88'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Kasper Hamalainen 93'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka10-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Grodzicki (s.) 84'

                                                                                                                                                                    29. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka15-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Nowak 28'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Dawid Kort 19'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Adam Frączczak 83'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka15-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Biliński 16'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Pich 42'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Szymon Drewniak 57'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Javi Hernandez 81'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka15-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka15-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 25'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 35'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Radosław Majewski 52'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka17-04-2017 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Nowak 4'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka17-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka17-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                          • Marco Paixao 27'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Marcjanik (s.) 62'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Dominik Hofbauer 70'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka17-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Małecki 62'

                                                                                                                                                                          30. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                            • Damian Dąbrowski 44'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Dominik Nagy 19'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomas Necid 49'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka22-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław

                                                                                                                                                                          31. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka28-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 9'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Maciej Jankowski 88'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka28-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                            • Darko Jevtić 17'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Robak (k.) 42'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Robak (k.) 80'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Możdzeń 21'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka29-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                            • Jose Kante (k.) 50'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Arak 75'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka29-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 35'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Grzegorz Bonin 59'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka29-04-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                              • Lukas Haraslin 3'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Marco Paixao 53'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka30-04-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                • Cillian Sheridan 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka30-04-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Artur Jędrzejczyk 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Petar Brlek (k.) 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka01-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Martin Nespor 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lubomir Guldan 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Szczepaniak 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Krzysztof Piątek 39'

                                                                                                                                                                                32. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka05-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Moneta 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jakub Tosik 74'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka05-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Serhij Pyłypczuk 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Arvydas Novikovas 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka06-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Radosław Murawski 38'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Sasa Zivec 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka06-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Grzelczak 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Vojo Ubiparip 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Jose Kante 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Reca 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka06-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lukas Haraslin 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka07-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Artem Putivtsev ’ (s.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mihai Răduț 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Radosław Majewski 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka07-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Dominik Nagy 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Thibault Moulin 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka08-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Krzysztof Piątek 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Damian Dąbrowski (k.) 73'

                                                                                                                                                                                        33. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka12-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Filip Starzyński 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Mazek 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Woźniak 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Michal Papadopulos 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka12-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Siemaszko 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka13-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Cillian Sheridan 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dmytro Chomczenowskyj 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka13-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                              6
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Biliński 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ryota Morioka 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Biliński 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Celeban 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Biliński 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ryota Morioka 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka13-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Sebastian Steblecki 38'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka14-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Robak 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Trałka 64'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka14-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka14-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                  6
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Miroslav Radović 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Dominik Nagy 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Guilherme (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Waleri Kazaiszwili 88'

                                                                                                                                                                                                  34. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka16-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Leandro 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Dźwigała 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka16-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Reca 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka16-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Oleksy (s.) 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Gerard Badia 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Hebert 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka16-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Piątek 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka17-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marco Paixao (k.) 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marco Paixao (k.) 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marco Paixao 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lukas Haraslin 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka17-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Radek Dejmek 18'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Możdzeń 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Petar Brlek 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Krzysztof Mączyński 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka17-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dawid Kort 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka17-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 83'

                                                                                                                                                                                                            35. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka19-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Mariusz Pawelec 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Robert Pich 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Biliński 41'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Mario Engels 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Dawid Sołdecki 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka19-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Sebastian Steblecki 2'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Krzysztof Piątek 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka20-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Sylwestrzak 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Tosik 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Adam Buksa 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka20-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Denis Gojko 9'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Aleksandar Sedlar 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Adam Dźwigała 18'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka20-05-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Patryk Małecki 18'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Brożek 24'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ivan Gonzalez 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Rafał Boguski 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka21-05-2017 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka21-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka22-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Możdzeń 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Bartosz Rymaniak 54'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  36. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka27-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Sasa Zivec 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Jankowski 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Martin Bukata 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Jankowski 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka27-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Moneta 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Siemaszko 23'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka27-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Gerson 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Wojciech Małecki (s.) 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Tosik 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jarosław Kubicki 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka27-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Biliński 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ryota Morioka 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka28-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka28-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka28-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka28-05-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Dominik Nagy 35'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        37. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka02-06-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Rafał Siemaszko 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dariusz Formella 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Marcjanik (s.) 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Warcholak 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka02-06-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Śpiączka 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Grzelczak 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Eduards Visnakovs 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Koj 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka02-06-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Jankowski 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka02-06-2017 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mario Engels 9'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mario Engels 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Biliński 64'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka04-06-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka04-06-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka04-06-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka04-06-2017 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań