3. liga, grupa I 2019/2020

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Sokół Ostróda122992128-1041013-451115-6
2.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki122574123-1240112-534011-7
3.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki122372317-113118-44129-7
4.Znicz Biała Piska122264223-1434012-530211-9
5.Legia II Warszawa102062220-1322111-54019-8
6.Huragan Morag121954317-1323211-93116-4
7.Pelikan Łowicz121752526-2012210-1040316-10
8.Olimpia Zambrów121644420-1930313-101417-9
9.RKS Radomsko121651618-1940313-81135-11
10.Concordia Elbląg121644413-173306-21147-15
11.Unia Skierniewice121651621-292048-1631213-13
12.Broń Radom121543515-161224-631311-10
13.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki111233514-1921210-121234-7
14.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie111125416-180238-132318-5
15.Polonia Warszawa121132710-192147-111133-8
16.Ursus Warszawa121024610-161248-111222-5
17.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki121031817-241053-1221314-12
18.KS Wasilków12620108-270072-142036-13

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 15:00
    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    1
    2
    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
    • Patryk Szymański 60'
    • Bartłomiej Maćczak 1'
    • Mikołaj Bociek (k.) 90'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 16:00
    Olimpia Zambrów
    1
    2
    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
    • Łukasz Grzybowski 80'
    • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 87'
    • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 16:00
    Ursus Warszawa
    3
    1
    Broń Radom
    • Paweł Jabłoński 24'
    • Sebastian Szerszeń 63'
    • Mateusz Muszyński 90'
    • Patryk Czarnota 20'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
    Concordia Elbląg
    0
    0
    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
    RKS Radomsko
    0
    1
    Legia II Warszawa
      • Mateusz Grudziński 89'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
      Znicz Biała Piska
      1
      1
      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
      • Mateusz Furman (k.) 39'
      • Rafał Babul 82'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
      KS Wasilków
      0
      4
      Pelikan Łowicz
        • Damian Szczepański (k.) 53'
        • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 58'
        • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 68'
        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 77'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 18:00
        Huragan Morag
        4
        2
        Sokół Ostróda
        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 25'
        • Piotr Łysiak 48'
        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 53'
        • Szymon Modrzewski 90'
        • Robert Hirsz (k.) 18'
        • Robert Hirsz (k.) 33'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 19:00
        Polonia Warszawa
        4
        3
        Unia Skierniewice
        • Krystian Pieczara 48'
        • Krystian Pieczara 62'
        • Krystian Pieczara 73'
        • Patryk Zych 83'
        • Rafał Parobczyk 5'
        • Dawid Przezak 54'
        • Bartosz Bujalski 86'

      Kolejka 2

      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
        Broń Radom
        0
        2
        Legia II Warszawa
          • Jarosław Niezgoda 28'
          • Aleksander Waniek 52'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
          RKS Radomsko
          3
          0
          Huragan Morag
          • Paweł Baraniak 25'
          • Krystian Wojtczak (k.) 30'
          • Adrian Klepczyński 80'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
            Concordia Elbląg
            2
            1
            KS Wasilków
            • Dominik Pawłowski 53'
            • Tomasz Szawara (k.) 71'
            • Dawid Ostaszewski 26'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
            3
            1
            Znicz Biała Piska
            • Kamil Cupriak 62'
            • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 75'
            • Szymon Sołtysiński 82'
            • Mateusz Romachów 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
            Unia Skierniewice
            3
            2
            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
            • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 21'
            • Hubert Gutkowski 39'
            • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 64'
            • Patryk Pasko 3'
            • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 81'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 18:00
            Sokół Ostróda
            2
            0
            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
            • Oskar Rynkowski 52'
            • Robert Hirsz 66'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 19:00
              Polonia Warszawa
              0
              0
              Ursus Warszawa
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 19:35
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              5
              3
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Arkadiusz Ciach 10'
              • Jakub Kołaczek (s.) 12'
              • Sebastian Cuch 21'
              • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 32'
              • Karol Drwęcki 76'
              • Michał Strzałkowski 55'
              • Patryk Szymański 57'
              • Michał Strzałkowski 79'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 211-08-2019 / 11:15
              Pelikan Łowicz
              1
              1
              Olimpia Zambrów
              • Damian Warchoł 49'
              • Łukasz Grzybowski (k.) 24'

            Kolejka 3

            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 16:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              0
              0
              Unia Skierniewice
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              Olimpia Zambrów
              4
              1
              Concordia Elbląg
              • Maciej Bortniczuk 18'
              • Kacper Głowicki 21'
              • Kacper Głowicki 31'
              • Kamil Zalewski 58'
              • Rafał Lisiecki 51'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              Znicz Biała Piska
              1
              1
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              • Mateusz Furman (k.) 89'
              • Karol Drwęcki 72'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
              2
              2
              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
              • Mariusz Wierzbowski 46'
              • Rafał Babul 69'
              • Bartłomiej Maćczak 58'
              • Bartłomiej Maćczak 81'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              KS Wasilków
              0
              2
              Sokół Ostróda
                • Robert Chwastek 14'
                • Patryk Kubicki 49'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:30
                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                0
                5
                Pelikan Łowicz
                  • Filip Kowalczyk 3'
                  • Michał Żółtowski 40'
                  • Damian Warchoł 60'
                  • Damian Warchoł 88'
                  • Damian Warchoł 90'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                  4
                  1
                  RKS Radomsko
                  • Igor Kania 56'
                  • Adrian Marcioch 67'
                  • Bartosz Snopczyński 82'
                  • Kamil Lewiński 88'
                  • Krystian Wojtczak 55'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Huragan Morag
                  1
                  1
                  Broń Radom
                  • Anton Kołosow 87'
                  • Kamil Czarnecki 37'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 321-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Legia II Warszawa
                  3
                  0
                  Polonia Warszawa
                  • Maciej Rosołek (k.) 20'
                  • Radosław Cielemęcki 59'
                  • Maciej Rosołek (k.) 71'

                  Kolejka 4

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 15:00
                    Unia Skierniewice
                    2
                    3
                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                    • Patryk Bojańczyk 42'
                    • Michał Wrzesiński 61'
                    • Bartłomiej Maćczak 14'
                    • Mikołaj Bociek 22'
                    • Mateusz Stolarczyk 90'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 16:00
                    Ursus Warszawa
                    2
                    3
                    Legia II Warszawa
                    • Sebastian Szerszeń 33'
                    • Grzegorz Skowroński (k.) 79'
                    • Piotr Cichocki 53'
                    • Kacper Wełniak 84'
                    • Kacper Wełniak 89'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 17:00
                    Concordia Elbląg
                    2
                    0
                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                    • Sebastian Tomczuk 24'
                    • Dominik Pawłowski 29'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 18:00
                      Sokół Ostróda
                      4
                      1
                      Olimpia Zambrów
                      • Oskar Rynkowski 53'
                      • Krzysztof Wicki 73'
                      • Piotr Okuniewicz 81'
                      • Krzysztof Wicki (k.) 85'
                      • Kamil Zalewski 41'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 11:15
                      Pelikan Łowicz
                      2
                      4
                      Znicz Biała Piska
                      • Dawid Kieplin 26'
                      • Piotr Piekarski 84'
                      • Maciej Famulak 37'
                      • Andrzej Kosiński 41'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 16:00
                      Broń Radom
                      2
                      1
                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                      • Kamil Sternicki 80'
                      • Przemysław Śliwiński 90'
                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 17:00
                      RKS Radomsko
                      5
                      0
                      KS Wasilków
                      • Paweł Baraniak 28'
                      • Krystian Wojtczak 45'
                      • Krystian Wojtczak 71'
                      • Paweł Baraniak 78'
                      • Jakub Rozwandowicz 90'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 18:00
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        0
                        0
                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 19:00
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        0
                        2
                        Huragan Morag
                          • Anton Kołosow (k.) 75'
                          • Anton Kołosow 90'

                        Kolejka 5

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 00:00
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          2
                          3
                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          • Artur Gieraga 13'
                          • Jakub Zagórski 61'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 26'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
                          • Kamil Waśniowski 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 15:30
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          1
                          2
                          Sokół Ostróda
                          • Patryk Szymański 34'
                          • Piotr Okuniewicz 7'
                          • Patryk Kubicki 42'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 16:00
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          4
                          1
                          RKS Radomsko
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 28'
                          • Kamil Jackiewicz 37'
                          • Roman Janicki (s.) 55'
                          • Marcin Paczkowski 67'
                          • Krystian Wojtczak (k.) 69'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                          KS Wasilków
                          0
                          1
                          Broń Radom
                            • Przemysław Śliwiński 66'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                            0
                            0
                            Polonia Warszawa
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                            Huragan Morag
                            3
                            0
                            Ursus Warszawa
                            • Patryk Burzyński 11'
                            • Michał Ressel (k.) 32'
                            • Mateusz Mętlicki 73'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                              Znicz Biała Piska
                              0
                              0
                              Concordia Elbląg
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 525-08-2019 / 12:00
                              Legia II Warszawa
                              1
                              2
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              • Kacper Wełniak 6'
                              • Marcin Pieńkowski 26'
                              • Marcin Pieńkowski 57'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 525-08-2019 / 16:00
                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                              3
                              4
                              Pelikan Łowicz
                              • Kamil Stankiewicz 21'
                              • Michał Hryszko 49'
                              • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 58'
                              • Damian Warchoł 10'
                              • Damian Warchoł (k.) 34'
                              • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 43'
                              • Damian Warchoł 89'

                            Kolejka 6

                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 630-08-2019 / 17:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              0
                              1
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 66'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 16:00
                                Ursus Warszawa
                                1
                                2
                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                • Sebastian Szerszeń 43'
                                • Bartosz Snopczyński 82'
                                • Bartosz Snopczyński 85'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 17:00
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                1
                                1
                                Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                • Rafał Maciążek 90'
                                • Eryk Matus 67'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 18:00
                                Sokół Ostróda
                                2
                                1
                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                • Piotr Ziółkowski 72'
                                • Karol Żwir 78'
                                • Patryk Gondek 55'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 19:00
                                Polonia Warszawa
                                1
                                2
                                KS Wasilków
                                • Bartosz Wiśniewski 53'
                                • Wiktor Babiński (s.) 18'
                                • Wiktor Babiński (s.) 27'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 11:15
                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                1
                                1
                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 20'
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 82'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 12:00
                                Legia II Warszawa
                                1
                                1
                                Huragan Morag
                                • Mateusz Grudziński 72'
                                • Anton Kołosow 46'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 17:00
                                RKS Radomsko
                                1
                                3
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                • Kamil Sadziński 62'
                                • Jakub Kołaczek 50'
                                • Patryk Szymański 78'
                                • Jakub Łabęda 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 609-10-2019 / 18:00
                                Broń Radom
                                2
                                2
                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                • Kamil Sternicki 12'
                                • Przemysław Śliwiński 30'
                                • Kamil Jackiewicz 55'
                                • Mateusz Ostaszewski 85'

                              Kolejka 7

                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 705-09-2019 / 13:00
                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                4
                                1
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 19'
                                • Konrad Matuszewski 23'
                                • Mikołaj Bociek 77'
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 79'
                                • Radosław Lenart 87'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 706-09-2019 / 17:00
                                Huragan Morag
                                2
                                3
                                Unia Skierniewice
                                • Anton Kołosow 66'
                                • Anton Kołosow (k.) 74'
                                • Michał Wrzesiński 18'
                                • Kamil Łojszczyk 65'
                                • Marcin Pieńkowski 71'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 15:30
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                0
                                2
                                Broń Radom
                                  • Patryk Czarnota 33'
                                  • Przemysław Śliwiński 67'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                  0
                                  0
                                  RKS Radomsko
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                  KS Wasilków
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                    • Filip Dziełak 50'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                    • Marcin Paczkowski 15'
                                    • Sebastian Kobiera 55'
                                    • Krystian Pieczara 82'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2019 / 16:00
                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Sokół Ostróda
                                    • Eryk Matus 22'
                                    • Paweł Tomkiewicz 13'
                                    • Michał Stryjewski 45'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2019 / 17:00
                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                    • Kamil Wiśniewski 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 723-10-2019 / 15:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      -
                                      -
                                      Legia II Warszawa

                                    Kolejka 8

                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 813-09-2019 / 19:00
                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                      • Kacper Wasilewski 7'
                                      • Krystian Pieczara 90'
                                      • Michał Strzałkowski 54'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 00:00
                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                      3
                                      2
                                      Broń Radom
                                      • Patryk Gondek (k.) 13'
                                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 58'
                                      • Marcin Fiedorowicz 64'
                                      • Kamil Czarnecki 8'
                                      • Kacper Jedynak 49'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 14:00
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                      • Michał Wrzesiński 6'
                                      • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 83'
                                      • Damian Warchoł 73'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                      RKS Radomsko
                                      0
                                      2
                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                        • Rafał Babul 32'
                                        • Rafał Babul 41'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                        • Sebastian Szerszeń 27'
                                        • Kacper Głowicki 34'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                        4
                                        0
                                        KS Wasilków
                                        • Maciej Rosołek 14'
                                        • Maciej Rosołek 31'
                                        • Mateusz Praszelik 43'
                                        • Patryk Konik 90'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                          Huragan Morag
                                          0
                                          0
                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:30
                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                          1
                                          0
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • Adam Duda (k.) 20'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 18:00
                                            Sokół Ostróda
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            • Patryk Kubicki 30'
                                            • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 76'

                                          Kolejka 9

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 920-09-2019 / 19:30
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Sokół Ostróda
                                              • Karol Żwir 76'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 14:00
                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                              • Maciej Famulak 45'
                                              • Maciej Famulak 57'
                                              • Tomasz Andrzejewski 48'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 15:30
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              • Grzegorz Skowroński (k.) 58'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                1
                                                0
                                                RKS Radomsko
                                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 10'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                  1
                                                  3
                                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                                  • Kamil Zalewski 18'
                                                  • Radosław Cielemęcki 48'
                                                  • Maciej Rosołek 53'
                                                  • Kacper Wełniak 87'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                  5
                                                  3
                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                  • Patryk Jakubczyk 10'
                                                  • Kamil Szymczak 31'
                                                  • Kamil Cyran 39'
                                                  • Adrian Marcioch 60'
                                                  • Jacek Wuwer 90'
                                                  • Dawid Przezak 52'
                                                  • Michał Wrzesiński 66'
                                                  • Kacper Karasek 90'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 11:15
                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                  4
                                                  1
                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                  • Piotr Piekarski 7'
                                                  • Damian Warchoł 33'
                                                  • Filip Kowalczyk 54'
                                                  • Damian Warchoł (k.) 59'
                                                  • Konrad Wira 81'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                  KS Wasilków
                                                  0
                                                  2
                                                  Huragan Morag
                                                    • Michał Ressel (k.) 32'
                                                    • Michał Ressel 73'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                    1
                                                    4
                                                    Broń Radom
                                                    • Grzegorz Makal 44'
                                                    • Kamil Czarnecki 23'
                                                    • Przemysław Śliwiński 33'
                                                    • Przemysław Śliwiński 72'
                                                    • Bartłomiej Ziemak 90'

                                                  Kolejka 10

                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1027-09-2019 / 20:00
                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                    0
                                                    2
                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                      • Paweł Brokowski 54'
                                                      • Patryk Pasko 62'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                      2
                                                      1
                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                      • Paweł Baraniak 40'
                                                      • Paweł Baraniak 67'
                                                      • Krystian Pomorski 39'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                      • Sebastian Szerszeń 9'
                                                      • Andrzej Kosiński (k.) 28'
                                                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 66'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 18:00
                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                      4
                                                      1
                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                      • Patryk Kubicki 7'
                                                      • Krzysztof Wicki (k.) 18'
                                                      • Krzysztof Wicki 53'
                                                      • Robert Hirsz 76'
                                                      • Damian Warchoł 70'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                      • Sebastian Kopeć (s.) 70'
                                                      • Adam Duda 3'
                                                      • Rafał Lisiecki 44'
                                                      • Adam Duda 62'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                      • Kamil Szymczak (k.) 10'
                                                      • Michał Poduch 8'
                                                      • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                      • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 83'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 12:00
                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                      2
                                                      2
                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                      • Mateusz Grudziński 40'
                                                      • Kamil Orlik 77'
                                                      • Damian Jaroń (k.) 59'
                                                      • Patryk Szymański 64'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                      Broń Radom
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                    Kolejka 11

                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1104-10-2019 / 19:30
                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                      2
                                                      0
                                                      Broń Radom
                                                      • Rafał Maciejewski 29'
                                                      • Rafał Maciejewski 83'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                        5
                                                        0
                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                        • Marcin Fiedorowicz 9'
                                                        • Mateusz Jambrzycki 33'
                                                        • Mateusz Furman 39'
                                                        • Patryk Gondek (k.) 74'
                                                        • Marcin Fiedorowicz 77'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                          • Kamil Jackiewicz 70'
                                                          • Paweł Kaczmarczyk 90'
                                                          • Adrian Marcioch 90'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                          0
                                                          1
                                                          Huragan Morag
                                                            • Rafał Maćkowski 52'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            2
                                                            0
                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • Kacper Dziuba 23'
                                                            • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 53'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              0
                                                              0
                                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              2
                                                              3
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              • Damian Warchoł 75'
                                                              • Piotr Piekarski 78'
                                                              • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 52'
                                                              • Adam Saktura 56'
                                                              • Jakub Rozwandowicz 81'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              1
                                                              2
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 88'
                                                              • Paweł Czarnecki 48'
                                                              • Dawid Przezak 53'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 20'
                                                              • Krzysztof Możdzonek 60'

                                                            Kolejka 12

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              1
                                                              3
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              • Piotr Łysiak 9'
                                                              • Patryk Gondek 40'
                                                              • Mateusz Furman 42'
                                                              • Mateusz Romachów 89'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              1
                                                              2
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • Karol Styś 78'
                                                              • Kamil Zalewski 71'
                                                              • Marek Wasiluk 90'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              0
                                                              2
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 33'
                                                                • Jakub Szarpak 57'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                RKS Radomsko
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                • Omar Tall 66'
                                                                • Omar Tall 80'
                                                                • Adam Duda 90'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                0
                                                                6
                                                                Sokół Ostróda
                                                                  • Patryk Kubicki 2'
                                                                  • Karol Żwir 6'
                                                                  • Bartłomiej Wasiluk (k.) 57'
                                                                  • Paweł Tomkiewicz 61'
                                                                  • Krzysztof Wicki 64'
                                                                  • Oskar Rynkowski 70'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 18:00
                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                  0
                                                                  1
                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                    • Rafał Maciejewski 36'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1213-10-2019 / 11:00
                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                    0
                                                                    5
                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • Michał Strzałkowski 27'
                                                                      • Damian Jaroń (k.) 53'
                                                                      • Michał Strzałkowski 55'
                                                                      • Patryk Szymański 90'
                                                                      • Patryk Szymański 90'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1213-10-2019 / 12:00
                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                      0
                                                                      1
                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 64'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1206-11-2019 / 17:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

                                                                      Kolejka 13

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 17:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 18:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1320-10-2019 / 11:15
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1320-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag

                                                                      Kolejka 14

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 17:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg

                                                                      Kolejka 15

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:30
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków

                                                                      Kolejka 16

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda

                                                                      Kolejka 17

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 13:30
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 14:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 18:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1717-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1717-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                      Kolejka 18

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 18:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska

                                                                      Kolejka 19

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa

                                                                      Kolejka 20

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa

                                                                      Kolejka 21

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice

                                                                      Kolejka 22

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa

                                                                      Kolejka 23

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom

                                                                      Kolejka 24

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag

                                                                      Kolejka 25

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda

                                                                      Kolejka 26

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz

                                                                      Kolejka 27

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko

                                                                      Kolejka 28

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków

                                                                      Kolejka 29

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice

                                                                      Kolejka 30

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                                      Kolejka 31

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice

                                                                      Kolejka 32

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                      Kolejka 33

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów

                                                                      Kolejka 34

                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        -
                                                                        -
                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska