3. liga, grupa I 2019/2020

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Sokół Ostróda1737114237-1752117-762120-10
2.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki183396330-1751117-645213-11
3.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki183396333-2261221-1235112-10
4.Legia II Warszawa173396228-1735116-861112-9
5.Znicz Biała Piska183295433-2054117-741316-13
6.Pelikan Łowicz182992734-2642316-1250418-14
7.Huragan Morag182776524-2034316-134228-7
8.Broń Radom182675626-252338-1052318-15
9.Concordia Elbląg182675623-2553112-622511-19
10.Unia Skierniewice182581931-3920710-2361221-16
11.RKS Radomsko182473825-2641414-1032411-16
12.Olimpia Zambrów182365731-3241420-1724311-15
13.Ursus Warszawa181846817-2124414-142243-7
14.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1818531028-332168-1632420-17
15.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie181738723-2913512-1925211-10
16.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki181745921-3133315-161266-15
17.Polonia Warszawa1816441016-282259-152257-13
18.KS Wasilków188221412-440182-1721610-27

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 15:00
    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    1
    2
    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
    • Patryk Szymański 60'
    • Bartłomiej Maćczak 1'
    • Mikołaj Bociek (k.) 90'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 16:00
    Ursus Warszawa
    3
    1
    Broń Radom
    • Paweł Jabłoński 24'
    • Sebastian Szerszeń 63'
    • Mateusz Muszyński 90'
    • Patryk Czarnota 20'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 16:00
    Olimpia Zambrów
    1
    2
    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
    • Łukasz Grzybowski 80'
    • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 87'
    • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
    RKS Radomsko
    0
    1
    Legia II Warszawa
      • Mateusz Grudziński 89'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
      Znicz Biała Piska
      1
      1
      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
      • Mateusz Furman (k.) 39'
      • Rafał Babul 82'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
      Concordia Elbląg
      0
      0
      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 17:00
      KS Wasilków
      0
      4
      Pelikan Łowicz
        • Damian Szczepański (k.) 53'
        • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 58'
        • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 68'
        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 77'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 18:00
        Huragan Morag
        4
        2
        Sokół Ostróda
        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 25'
        • Piotr Łysiak 48'
        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 53'
        • Szymon Modrzewski 90'
        • Robert Hirsz (k.) 18'
        • Robert Hirsz (k.) 33'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 103-08-2019 / 19:00
        Polonia Warszawa
        4
        3
        Unia Skierniewice
        • Krystian Pieczara 48'
        • Krystian Pieczara 62'
        • Krystian Pieczara 73'
        • Patryk Zych 83'
        • Rafał Parobczyk 5'
        • Dawid Przezak 54'
        • Bartosz Bujalski 86'

      Kolejka 2

      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
        Concordia Elbląg
        2
        1
        KS Wasilków
        • Dominik Pawłowski 53'
        • Tomasz Szawara (k.) 71'
        • Dawid Ostaszewski 26'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
        RKS Radomsko
        3
        0
        Huragan Morag
        • Paweł Baraniak 25'
        • Krystian Wojtczak (k.) 30'
        • Adrian Klepczyński 80'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
          Broń Radom
          0
          2
          Legia II Warszawa
            • Jarosław Niezgoda 28'
            • Aleksander Waniek 52'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
            Unia Skierniewice
            3
            2
            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
            • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 21'
            • Hubert Gutkowski 39'
            • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 64'
            • Patryk Pasko 3'
            • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 81'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 17:00
            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
            3
            1
            Znicz Biała Piska
            • Kamil Cupriak 62'
            • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 75'
            • Szymon Sołtysiński 82'
            • Mateusz Romachów 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 18:00
            Sokół Ostróda
            2
            0
            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
            • Oskar Rynkowski 52'
            • Robert Hirsz 66'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 19:00
              Polonia Warszawa
              0
              0
              Ursus Warszawa
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 210-08-2019 / 19:35
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              5
              3
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Arkadiusz Ciach 10'
              • Jakub Kołaczek (s.) 12'
              • Sebastian Cuch 21'
              • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 32'
              • Karol Drwęcki 76'
              • Michał Strzałkowski 55'
              • Patryk Szymański 57'
              • Michał Strzałkowski 79'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 211-08-2019 / 11:15
              Pelikan Łowicz
              1
              1
              Olimpia Zambrów
              • Damian Warchoł 49'
              • Łukasz Grzybowski (k.) 24'

            Kolejka 3

            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 16:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              0
              0
              Unia Skierniewice
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              Znicz Biała Piska
              1
              1
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              • Mateusz Furman (k.) 89'
              • Karol Drwęcki 72'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              Olimpia Zambrów
              4
              1
              Concordia Elbląg
              • Maciej Bortniczuk 18'
              • Kacper Głowicki 21'
              • Kacper Głowicki 31'
              • Kamil Zalewski 58'
              • Rafał Lisiecki 51'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
              KS Wasilków
              0
              2
              Sokół Ostróda
                • Robert Chwastek 14'
                • Patryk Kubicki 49'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:00
                Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                2
                2
                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                • Mariusz Wierzbowski 46'
                • Rafał Babul 69'
                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 58'
                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 81'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 17:30
                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                0
                5
                Pelikan Łowicz
                  • Filip Kowalczyk 3'
                  • Michał Żółtowski 40'
                  • Damian Warchoł 60'
                  • Damian Warchoł 88'
                  • Damian Warchoł 90'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                  4
                  1
                  RKS Radomsko
                  • Igor Kania 56'
                  • Adrian Marcioch 67'
                  • Bartosz Snopczyński 82'
                  • Kamil Lewiński 88'
                  • Krystian Wojtczak 55'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 314-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Huragan Morag
                  1
                  1
                  Broń Radom
                  • Anton Kołosow 87'
                  • Kamil Czarnecki 37'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 321-08-2019 / 18:00
                  Legia II Warszawa
                  3
                  0
                  Polonia Warszawa
                  • Maciej Rosołek (k.) 20'
                  • Radosław Cielemęcki 59'
                  • Maciej Rosołek (k.) 71'

                  Kolejka 4

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 15:00
                    Unia Skierniewice
                    2
                    3
                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                    • Patryk Bojańczyk 42'
                    • Michał Wrzesiński 61'
                    • Bartłomiej Maćczak 14'
                    • Mikołaj Bociek 22'
                    • Mateusz Stolarczyk 90'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 16:00
                    Ursus Warszawa
                    2
                    3
                    Legia II Warszawa
                    • Sebastian Szerszeń 33'
                    • Grzegorz Skowroński (k.) 79'
                    • Piotr Cichocki 53'
                    • Kacper Wełniak 84'
                    • Kacper Wełniak 89'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 17:00
                    Concordia Elbląg
                    2
                    0
                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                    • Sebastian Tomczuk 24'
                    • Dominik Pawłowski 29'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 417-08-2019 / 18:00
                      Sokół Ostróda
                      4
                      1
                      Olimpia Zambrów
                      • Oskar Rynkowski 53'
                      • Krzysztof Wicki 73'
                      • Piotr Okuniewicz 81'
                      • Krzysztof Wicki (k.) 85'
                      • Kamil Zalewski 41'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 11:15
                      Pelikan Łowicz
                      2
                      4
                      Znicz Biała Piska
                      • Dawid Kieplin 26'
                      • Piotr Piekarski 84'
                      • Maciej Famulak 37'
                      • Andrzej Kosiński 41'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 16:00
                      Broń Radom
                      2
                      1
                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                      • Kamil Sternicki 80'
                      • Przemysław Śliwiński 90'
                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 17:00
                      RKS Radomsko
                      5
                      0
                      KS Wasilków
                      • Paweł Baraniak 28'
                      • Krystian Wojtczak 45'
                      • Krystian Wojtczak 71'
                      • Paweł Baraniak 78'
                      • Jakub Rozwandowicz 90'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 18:00
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        0
                        0
                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 418-08-2019 / 19:00
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        0
                        2
                        Huragan Morag
                          • Anton Kołosow (k.) 75'
                          • Anton Kołosow 90'

                        Kolejka 5

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 00:00
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          2
                          3
                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          • Artur Gieraga 13'
                          • Jakub Zagórski 61'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 26'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
                          • Kamil Waśniowski 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 15:30
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          1
                          2
                          Sokół Ostróda
                          • Patryk Szymański 34'
                          • Piotr Okuniewicz 7'
                          • Patryk Kubicki 42'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 16:00
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          4
                          1
                          RKS Radomsko
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 28'
                          • Kamil Jackiewicz 37'
                          • Roman Janicki (s.) 55'
                          • Marcin Paczkowski 67'
                          • Krystian Wojtczak (k.) 69'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                          Znicz Biała Piska
                          0
                          0
                          Concordia Elbląg
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                          KS Wasilków
                          0
                          1
                          Broń Radom
                            • Przemysław Śliwiński 66'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                            0
                            0
                            Polonia Warszawa
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 524-08-2019 / 17:00
                            Huragan Morag
                            3
                            0
                            Ursus Warszawa
                            • Patryk Burzyński 11'
                            • Michał Ressel (k.) 32'
                            • Mateusz Mętlicki 73'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 525-08-2019 / 12:00
                              Legia II Warszawa
                              1
                              2
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              • Kacper Wełniak 6'
                              • Marcin Pieńkowski 26'
                              • Marcin Pieńkowski 57'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 525-08-2019 / 16:00
                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                              3
                              4
                              Pelikan Łowicz
                              • Kamil Stankiewicz 21'
                              • Michał Hryszko 49'
                              • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 58'
                              • Damian Warchoł 10'
                              • Damian Warchoł (k.) 34'
                              • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 43'
                              • Damian Warchoł 89'

                            Kolejka 6

                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 630-08-2019 / 17:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              0
                              1
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 66'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 16:00
                                Ursus Warszawa
                                1
                                2
                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                • Sebastian Szerszeń 43'
                                • Bartosz Snopczyński 82'
                                • Bartosz Snopczyński 85'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 17:00
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                1
                                1
                                Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                • Rafał Maciążek 90'
                                • Eryk Matus 67'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 18:00
                                Sokół Ostróda
                                2
                                1
                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                • Piotr Ziółkowski 72'
                                • Karol Żwir 78'
                                • Patryk Gondek 55'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 631-08-2019 / 19:00
                                Polonia Warszawa
                                1
                                2
                                KS Wasilków
                                • Bartosz Wiśniewski 53'
                                • Wiktor Babiński (s.) 18'
                                • Wiktor Babiński (s.) 27'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 11:15
                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                1
                                1
                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 20'
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 82'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 12:00
                                Legia II Warszawa
                                1
                                1
                                Huragan Morag
                                • Mateusz Grudziński 72'
                                • Anton Kołosow 46'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2019 / 17:00
                                RKS Radomsko
                                1
                                3
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                • Kamil Sadziński 62'
                                • Jakub Kołaczek 50'
                                • Patryk Szymański 78'
                                • Jakub Łabęda 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 609-10-2019 / 18:00
                                Broń Radom
                                2
                                2
                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                • Kamil Sternicki 12'
                                • Przemysław Śliwiński 30'
                                • Kamil Jackiewicz 55'
                                • Mateusz Ostaszewski 85'

                              Kolejka 7

                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 705-09-2019 / 13:00
                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                4
                                1
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 19'
                                • Konrad Matuszewski 23'
                                • Mikołaj Bociek 77'
                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 79'
                                • Radosław Lenart 87'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 706-09-2019 / 17:00
                                Huragan Morag
                                2
                                3
                                Unia Skierniewice
                                • Anton Kołosow 66'
                                • Anton Kołosow (k.) 74'
                                • Michał Wrzesiński 18'
                                • Kamil Łojszczyk 65'
                                • Marcin Pieńkowski 71'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 15:30
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                0
                                2
                                Broń Radom
                                  • Patryk Czarnota 33'
                                  • Przemysław Śliwiński 67'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                  KS Wasilków
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                    • Filip Dziełak 50'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                    • Marcin Paczkowski 15'
                                    • Sebastian Kobiera 55'
                                    • Krystian Pieczara 82'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 707-09-2019 / 16:00
                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                    0
                                    0
                                    RKS Radomsko
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2019 / 16:00
                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Sokół Ostróda
                                    • Eryk Matus 22'
                                    • Paweł Tomkiewicz 13'
                                    • Michał Stryjewski 45'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2019 / 17:00
                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                    • Kamil Wiśniewski 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 723-10-2019 / 15:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      0
                                      1
                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                        • Maciej Rosołek (k.) 55'

                                      Kolejka 8

                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 813-09-2019 / 19:00
                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                        2
                                        1
                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                        • Kacper Wasilewski 7'
                                        • Krystian Pieczara 90'
                                        • Michał Strzałkowski 54'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 00:00
                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                        3
                                        2
                                        Broń Radom
                                        • Patryk Gondek (k.) 13'
                                        • Bartosz Giełażyn 58'
                                        • Marcin Fiedorowicz 64'
                                        • Kamil Czarnecki 8'
                                        • Kacper Jedynak 49'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 14:00
                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                        2
                                        1
                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                        • Michał Wrzesiński 6'
                                        • Rafał Parobczyk (k.) 83'
                                        • Damian Warchoł 73'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                        • Sebastian Szerszeń 27'
                                        • Kacper Głowicki 34'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                        RKS Radomsko
                                        0
                                        2
                                        Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                          • Rafał Babul 32'
                                          • Rafał Babul 41'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                          Huragan Morag
                                          0
                                          0
                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:00
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                          4
                                          0
                                          KS Wasilków
                                          • Maciej Rosołek 14'
                                          • Maciej Rosołek 31'
                                          • Mateusz Praszelik 43'
                                          • Patryk Konik 90'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 16:30
                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                            1
                                            0
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • Adam Duda (k.) 20'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 814-09-2019 / 18:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                              • Patryk Kubicki 30'
                                              • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 76'

                                            Kolejka 9

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 920-09-2019 / 19:30
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                                • Karol Żwir 76'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 14:00
                                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                • Maciej Famulak 45'
                                                • Maciej Famulak 57'
                                                • Tomasz Andrzejewski 48'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 15:30
                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                1
                                                0
                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                • Grzegorz Skowroński (k.) 58'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                  1
                                                  3
                                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                                  • Kamil Zalewski 18'
                                                  • Radosław Cielemęcki 48'
                                                  • Maciej Rosołek 53'
                                                  • Kacper Wełniak 87'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                  Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                  1
                                                  0
                                                  RKS Radomsko
                                                  • Bartłomiej Maćczak 10'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                    5
                                                    3
                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                    • Patryk Jakubczyk 10'
                                                    • Kamil Szymczak 31'
                                                    • Kamil Cyran 39'
                                                    • Adrian Marcioch 60'
                                                    • Jacek Wuwer 90'
                                                    • Dawid Przezak 52'
                                                    • Michał Wrzesiński 66'
                                                    • Kacper Karasek 90'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 11:15
                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                    4
                                                    1
                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                    • Piotr Piekarski 7'
                                                    • Damian Warchoł 33'
                                                    • Filip Kowalczyk 54'
                                                    • Damian Warchoł (k.) 59'
                                                    • Konrad Wira 81'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                    KS Wasilków
                                                    0
                                                    2
                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                      • Michał Ressel (k.) 32'
                                                      • Michał Ressel 73'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                      1
                                                      4
                                                      Broń Radom
                                                      • Grzegorz Makal 44'
                                                      • Kamil Czarnecki 23'
                                                      • Przemysław Śliwiński 33'
                                                      • Przemysław Śliwiński 72'
                                                      • Bartłomiej Ziemak 90'

                                                    Kolejka 10

                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1027-09-2019 / 20:00
                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                      0
                                                      2
                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                        • Paweł Brokowski 54'
                                                        • Patryk Pasko 62'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                        0
                                                        0
                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 15:00
                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                        2
                                                        1
                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                        • Paweł Baraniak 40'
                                                        • Paweł Baraniak 67'
                                                        • Krystian Pomorski 39'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                        1
                                                        2
                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                        • Sebastian Szerszeń 9'
                                                        • Andrzej Kosiński (k.) 28'
                                                        • Bartosz Giełażyn 66'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1028-09-2019 / 18:00
                                                        Sokół Ostróda
                                                        4
                                                        1
                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                        • Patryk Kubicki 7'
                                                        • Krzysztof Wicki (k.) 18'
                                                        • Krzysztof Wicki 53'
                                                        • Robert Hirsz 76'
                                                        • Damian Warchoł 70'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                        1
                                                        3
                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                        • Kamil Szymczak (k.) 10'
                                                        • Michał Poduch 8'
                                                        • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                        • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 83'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 11:00
                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                        1
                                                        3
                                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                                        • Sebastian Kopeć (s.) 70'
                                                        • Adam Duda 3'
                                                        • Rafał Lisiecki 44'
                                                        • Adam Duda 62'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 12:00
                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                        2
                                                        2
                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                        • Mateusz Grudziński 40'
                                                        • Kamil Orlik 77'
                                                        • Damian Jaroń (k.) 59'
                                                        • Patryk Szymański 64'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2019 / 16:00
                                                        Broń Radom
                                                        0
                                                        0
                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                      Kolejka 11

                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1104-10-2019 / 19:30
                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                        2
                                                        0
                                                        Broń Radom
                                                        • Rafał Maciejewski 29'
                                                        • Rafał Maciejewski 83'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                          5
                                                          0
                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                          • Marcin Fiedorowicz 9'
                                                          • Mateusz Jambrzycki 33'
                                                          • Mateusz Furman 39'
                                                          • Patryk Gondek (k.) 74'
                                                          • Marcin Fiedorowicz 77'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            2
                                                            1
                                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • Kamil Jackiewicz 70'
                                                            • Paweł Kaczmarczyk 90'
                                                            • Adrian Marcioch 90'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            0
                                                            1
                                                            Huragan Morag
                                                              • Rafał Maćkowski 52'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              2
                                                              0
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              • Kacper Dziuba 23'
                                                              • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 53'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1105-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                0
                                                                0
                                                                Sokół Ostróda
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 11:15
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                2
                                                                3
                                                                RKS Radomsko
                                                                • Damian Warchoł 75'
                                                                • Piotr Piekarski 78'
                                                                • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 52'
                                                                • Adam Saktura 56'
                                                                • Jakub Rozwandowicz 81'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                KS Wasilków
                                                                1
                                                                2
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                • Adam Butkiewicz (k.) 88'
                                                                • Paweł Czarnecki 48'
                                                                • Dawid Przezak 53'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1106-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                                Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                1
                                                                1
                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 20'
                                                                • Krzysztof Możdzonek 60'

                                                              Kolejka 12

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                Huragan Morag
                                                                1
                                                                3
                                                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                • Piotr Łysiak 9'
                                                                • Patryk Gondek 40'
                                                                • Mateusz Furman 42'
                                                                • Mateusz Romachów 89'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                RKS Radomsko
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                • Omar Tall 66'
                                                                • Omar Tall 80'
                                                                • Adam Duda 90'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                KS Wasilków
                                                                1
                                                                2
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                • Karol Styś 78'
                                                                • Kamil Zalewski 71'
                                                                • Marek Wasiluk 90'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                0
                                                                2
                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                  • Bartłomiej Maćczak 33'
                                                                  • Jakub Szarpak 57'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                                  0
                                                                  6
                                                                  Sokół Ostróda
                                                                    • Patryk Kubicki 2'
                                                                    • Karol Żwir 6'
                                                                    • Bartłomiej Wasiluk (k.) 57'
                                                                    • Paweł Tomkiewicz 61'
                                                                    • Krzysztof Wicki 64'
                                                                    • Oskar Rynkowski 70'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1212-10-2019 / 18:00
                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                    0
                                                                    1
                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                      • Rafał Maciejewski 36'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1213-10-2019 / 11:00
                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      0
                                                                      5
                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                        • Michał Strzałkowski 27'
                                                                        • Damian Jaroń (k.) 53'
                                                                        • Michał Strzałkowski 55'
                                                                        • Patryk Szymański 90'
                                                                        • Patryk Szymański 90'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1213-10-2019 / 12:00
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        0
                                                                        1
                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                          • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 64'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1206-11-2019 / 17:00
                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                          0
                                                                          0
                                                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

                                                                        Kolejka 13

                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                          1
                                                                          1
                                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                                          • Patryk Szymański 64'
                                                                          • Bartosz Dudziński 83'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                          2
                                                                          0
                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                          • Bartosz Giełażyn 68'
                                                                          • Patryk Gondek (k.) 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                            2
                                                                            4
                                                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                                                            • Kamil Zalewski 6'
                                                                            • Kamil Zalewski 66'
                                                                            • Rafał Parobczyk 16'
                                                                            • Kamil Łojszczyk 30'
                                                                            • Kacper Karasek 59'
                                                                            • Rafał Parobczyk 64'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                                                            2
                                                                            3
                                                                            Broń Radom
                                                                            • Konrad Wira 37'
                                                                            • Rafał Maciążek 71'
                                                                            • Kamil Czarnecki 13'
                                                                            • Maksim Kwiencer 41'
                                                                            • Kamil Czarnecki 49'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 15:00
                                                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                            1
                                                                            1
                                                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                                                            • Kacper Dziuba 29'
                                                                            • Patryk Konik 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 17:00
                                                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                                                            1
                                                                            1
                                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                            • Paweł Jabłoński 89'
                                                                            • Rafał Maciejewski 49'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1319-10-2019 / 18:00
                                                                            Sokół Ostróda
                                                                            1
                                                                            2
                                                                            RKS Radomsko
                                                                            • Bartłomiej Wasiluk 60'
                                                                            • Jakub Rozwandowicz 45'
                                                                            • Jakub Rozwandowicz 52'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1320-10-2019 / 11:15
                                                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                            1
                                                                            0
                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                            • Piotr Piekarski 9'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1320-10-2019 / 16:00
                                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                              0
                                                                              1
                                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                                                • Paweł Grzybowski 24'

                                                                              Kolejka 14

                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                Huragan Morag
                                                                                3
                                                                                1
                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                • Michał Ressel (k.) 15'
                                                                                • Paweł Grzybowski 45'
                                                                                • Paweł Grzybowski 90'
                                                                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 90'
                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                0
                                                                                2
                                                                                RKS Radomsko
                                                                                  • Daniel Jatczak 18'
                                                                                  • Aleksander Ślęzak 82'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                  • Antoni Górecki 71'
                                                                                  • Marcin Bawolik 84'
                                                                                  • Marcin Bawolik 90'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                    • Kamil Zalewski 3'
                                                                                    • Kamil Zalewski 81'
                                                                                    • Grzegorz Gulczyński 5'
                                                                                    • Franciszek Ratajczyk 75'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                    KS Wasilków
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                    • Mateusz Furman 45'
                                                                                    • Bartosz Giełażyn 49'
                                                                                    • Konrad Niegowski (s.) 34'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1426-10-2019 / 17:00
                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                    • Grzegorz Wojdyga 52'
                                                                                    • Rafał Maciążek 23'
                                                                                    • Adam Duda 60'
                                                                                    • Rafał Lisiecki 63'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1427-10-2019 / 11:00
                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                    • Kamil Kubiak 2'
                                                                                    • Igor Kania 50'
                                                                                    • Rafał Babul 24'
                                                                                    • Eryk Matus 31'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1427-10-2019 / 12:00
                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                    • Dominik Leśniewski 56'
                                                                                    • Kamil Czarnecki 63'
                                                                                    • Piotr Kołc 3'
                                                                                    • Robert Chwastek 21'
                                                                                    • Oskar Rynkowski 52'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1427-10-2019 / 12:00
                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                    • Mikołaj Neuman 47'
                                                                                    • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 45'

                                                                                  Kolejka 15

                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                    • Patryk Gondek (k.) 73'
                                                                                    • Bartosz Giełażyn 82'
                                                                                    • Patryk Gondek 90'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                      5
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                      • Kacper Dziuba 39'
                                                                                      • Damian Nowacki 42'
                                                                                      • Artur Gieraga 47'
                                                                                      • Artur Gieraga 66'
                                                                                      • Bartłomiej Maćczak 81'
                                                                                      • Mateusz Bąkowicz 56'
                                                                                      • Adrian Marcioch 88'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                      • Daniel Michałowski 83'
                                                                                      • Krystian Pomorski (k.) 86'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:30
                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                      • Michał Gładysz 22'
                                                                                      • Michał Wrzesiński 43'
                                                                                      • Michał Wrzesiński 48'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1502-11-2019 / 13:30
                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                      • Adam Duda 39'
                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          • Kacper Kostorz 50'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                          RKS Radomsko
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          • Mateusz Wrzesień 63'
                                                                                          • Patryk Czarnota 17'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                                                          • Eryk Matus 35'
                                                                                          • Michał Grochowski 55'
                                                                                          • Jan Pawłowski 11'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1503-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                          • Patryk Kubicki 45'
                                                                                          • Krzysztof Wicki (k.) 55'
                                                                                          • Oskar Rynkowski 88'
                                                                                          • Patryk Zych 86'

                                                                                        Kolejka 16

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1608-11-2019 / 19:00
                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          RKS Radomsko
                                                                                          • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 45'
                                                                                          • Paweł Baraniak 65'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                          • Damian Jaroń 53'
                                                                                          • Patryk Szymański 63'
                                                                                          • Michał Strzałkowski 84'
                                                                                          • Jacek Dzienis 55'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          • Rafał Parobczyk 18'
                                                                                          • Rafał Parobczyk 53'
                                                                                          • Kamil Czarnecki 11'
                                                                                          • Przemysław Wicik 35'
                                                                                          • Kamil Czarnecki (k.) 61'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                          • Kamil Zalewski 48'
                                                                                          • Kamil Zalewski 72'
                                                                                          • Łukasz Grzybowski (k.) 86'
                                                                                          • Rafał Babul 21'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Huragan Morag
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          • Mateusz Szmydt 75'
                                                                                          • Damian Warchoł 16'
                                                                                          • Krystian Białas 65'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1609-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          • Paweł Jabłoński 4'
                                                                                          • Szymon Wiejak (s.) 55'
                                                                                          • Sebastian Szerszeń 78'
                                                                                          • Hubert Otręba 90'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1610-11-2019 / 11:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          • Igor Kania 58'
                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Ciach 85'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1610-11-2019 / 12:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          • Kacper Kostorz 19'
                                                                                          • Rafał Lisiecki 69'

                                                                                        Kolejka 17

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1715-11-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                          • Przemysław Wicik 11'
                                                                                          • Sebastian Kobiera 59'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          • Jakub Szarpak 43'
                                                                                          • Kamil Jackiewicz 7'
                                                                                          • Kamil Zalewski 15'
                                                                                          • Kamil Zalewski 61'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                            • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 18'
                                                                                            • Dawid Przezak 35'
                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 13:30
                                                                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                            3
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Huragan Morag
                                                                                            • Rafał Lisiecki 86'
                                                                                            • Bartosz Danowski 90'
                                                                                            • Patryk Burzyński 43'
                                                                                            • Mateusz Lawrenc (s.) 50'
                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 14:00
                                                                                            RKS Radomsko
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                              • Krzysztof Możdzonek 1'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1716-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                              7
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Ciach 6'
                                                                                              • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 22'
                                                                                              • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 33'
                                                                                              • Rafał Maciejewski 36'
                                                                                              • Krystian Pomorski 70'
                                                                                              • Rafał Maciejewski 74'
                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 77'
                                                                                              • Jan Pawłowski 57'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1717-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                              • Damian Warchoł 11'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1717-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                                Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                3
                                                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                • Rafał Babul 5'
                                                                                                • Damian Jaroń 18'
                                                                                                • Jakub Kołaczek 64'
                                                                                                • Mateusz Kinast 88'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1701-04-2020 / 18:00
                                                                                                Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                -
                                                                                                -
                                                                                                Legia II Warszawa

                                                                                              Kolejka 18

                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak (k.) 58'
                                                                                                • Bartłomiej Maćczak 89'
                                                                                                • Jakub Kołaczek 82'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Stępień (s.) 9'
                                                                                                  • Maciej Wilanowski 89'
                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                                  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                  • Michał Grochowski 35'
                                                                                                  • Patryk Gondek (k.) 30'
                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 16:00
                                                                                                  Broń Radom
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                  • Przemysław Nogaj 38'
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1823-11-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 11:00
                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • Kamil Szymczak 60'
                                                                                                    • Bartosz Snopczyński 87'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 11:15
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      • Damian Warchoł 14'
                                                                                                      • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 16'
                                                                                                      • Damian Warchoł 43'
                                                                                                      • Damian Warchoł 51'
                                                                                                      • Adam Butkiewicz 73'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 12:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      • Piotr Cichocki 30'
                                                                                                      • Maciej Rosołek 49'
                                                                                                      • Kacper Kostorz 64'
                                                                                                      • Damian Siewiera 84'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1824-11-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Ciach 69'
                                                                                                      • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
                                                                                                      • Rafał Kalinowski 21'

                                                                                                    Kolejka 19

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                    Kolejka 20

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                                                    Kolejka 21

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                    Kolejka 22

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa

                                                                                                    Kolejka 23

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg

                                                                                                    Kolejka 24

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                                                                    Kolejka 25

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2516-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag

                                                                                                    Kolejka 26

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2616-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                                                                    Kolejka 27

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2716-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                                                                    Kolejka 28

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2816-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów

                                                                                                    Kolejka 29

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2916-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                    Kolejka 30

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3016-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                                                    Kolejka 31

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3116-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków

                                                                                                    Kolejka 32

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3216-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz

                                                                                                    Kolejka 33

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3316-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów

                                                                                                    Kolejka 34

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3416-11-2019 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska