PKO Ekstraklasa 2020/2021

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legia Warszawa102271215-93028-84107-1
2.Raków Częstochowa102163123-123118-432015-8
3.Górnik Zabrze101752315-102129-73116-3
4.Lechia Gdańsk101651417-1530212-82125-7
5.Pogoń Szczecin81543110-52307-32013-2
6.Zagłębie Lubin91543212-93309-51023-4
7.Śląsk Wrocław101442415-123209-41046-8
8.Jagiellonia Białystok101442414-1522110-72034-8
9.Warta Poznań10134158-101132-63026-4
10.Lech Poznań91024317-161307-611310-10
11.Wisła Kraków101024415-141035-914110-5
12.Cracovia10935214-133219-60315-7
13.Wisła Płock9923412-171123-51229-12
14.Piast Gliwice1082269-151135-81134-7
15.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała9613510-221125-80235-14
16.Stal Mielec10613610-221033-110337-11

Kolejka 1

  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 121-08-2020 / 18:00
    Zagłębie Lubin
    2
    1
    Lech Poznań
    • Lubomir Guldan 82'
    • Sasa Balić 87'
    • Mikael Ishak 45'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 122-08-2020 / 15:00
    Cracovia
    2
    1
    Pogoń Szczecin
    • Marcos Alvarez 58'
    • Sergiu Hanca 62'
    • Adam Frączczak 57'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 122-08-2020 / 17:30
    Śląsk Wrocław
    2
    0
    Piast Gliwice
    • Fabian Piasecki 2'
    • Piotr Celeban 51'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 122-08-2020 / 20:00
      Raków Częstochowa
      1
      2
      Legia Warszawa
      • Patryk Kun 52'
      • Tomas Pekhart 16'
      • Tomas Pekhart 84'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-08-2020 / 12:30
      Wisła Płock
      1
      1
      Stal Mielec
      • Mateusz Szwoch 89'
      • Andreja Prokić 55'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-08-2020 / 15:00
      Warta Poznań
      0
      1
      Lechia Gdańsk
        • Łukasz Zwoliński 66'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-08-2020 / 17:30
        Górnik Zabrze
        4
        2
        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
        • Jesus Jimenez 1'
        • Jesus Jimenez (k.) 23'
        • Piotr Krawczyk 45'
        • Jesus Jimenez 90'
        • Kamil Biliński 57'
        • Kamil Biliński 82'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-08-2020 / 18:00
        Jagiellonia Białystok
        1
        1
        Wisła Kraków
        • Maciej Makuszewski 25'
        • Jakub Błaszczykowski 33'

      Kolejka 2

      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 228-08-2020 / 18:00
        Zagłębie Lubin
        1
        0
        Warta Poznań
        • Damjan Bohar 88'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 228-08-2020 / 20:30
          Stal Mielec
          0
          2
          Górnik Zabrze
            • Paweł Bochniewicz 36'
            • Alasana Manneh 47'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 229-08-2020 / 15:00
            Lechia Gdańsk
            1
            3
            Raków Częstochowa
            • Omran Haydary 45'
            • Marcin Cebula 46'
            • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 55'
            • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 76'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 229-08-2020 / 17:30
            Wisła Kraków
            1
            3
            Śląsk Wrocław
            • Mariusz Pawelec (s.) 40'
            • Robert Pich (k.) 17'
            • Robert Pich 75'
            • Waldemar Sobota (k.) 85'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 229-08-2020 / 20:00
            Legia Warszawa
            1
            2
            Jagiellonia Białystok
            • Tomas Pekhart 60'
            • Jakov Puljić 19'
            • Jesus Imaz 28'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-08-2020 / 12:30
            Piast Gliwice
            0
            1
            Pogoń Szczecin
              • Alexander Gorgon 66'
            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-08-2020 / 15:00
              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
              2
              2
              Cracovia
              • Karol Danielak 16'
              • Aleksander Komor 58'
              • David Jablonsky 45'
              • Tomas Vestenicky 81'
            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-08-2020 / 17:30
              Lech Poznań
              2
              2
              Wisła Płock
              • Mikael Ishak 56'
              • Jakub Kamiński 68'
              • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 17'
              • Patryk Tuszyński (k.) 88'

            Kolejka 3

            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 311-09-2020 / 18:00
              Jagiellonia Białystok
              2
              2
              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
              • Jakov Puljić 49'
              • Jesus Imaz 51'
              • Kamil Biliński 18'
              • Michał Rzuchowski 37'
            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 311-09-2020 / 20:30
              Wisła Płock
              0
              1
              Legia Warszawa
                • Tomas Pekhart 30'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 312-09-2020 / 15:00
                Cracovia
                1
                1
                Stal Mielec
                • Dawid Szymonowicz 90'
                • Paweł Tomczyk 82'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 312-09-2020 / 17:30
                Warta Poznań
                0
                0
                Piast Gliwice
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 312-09-2020 / 20:00
                Śląsk Wrocław
                3
                3
                Lech Poznań
                • Piotr Celeban 12'
                • Mathieu Scalet 16'
                • Robert Pich (k.) 51'
                • Mikael Ishak 7'
                • Dani Ramirez 28'
                • Mikael Ishak 32'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 313-09-2020 / 15:00
                Pogoń Szczecin
                2
                2
                Wisła Kraków
                • Lukas Klemenz (s.) 8'
                • Kostas Triantafyllopoulos 90'
                • Jean Carlos Silva 3'
                • Chuca 57'
              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 313-09-2020 / 17:30
                Górnik Zabrze
                3
                0
                Lechia Gdańsk
                • Jesus Jimenez (k.) 34'
                • Bartosz Nowak 61'
                • Daniel Ściślak 81'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 314-09-2020 / 18:00
                  Raków Częstochowa
                  2
                  1
                  Zagłębie Lubin
                  • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 1'
                  • David Tijanić 48'
                  • Rok Sirk 66'

                Kolejka 4

                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 418-09-2020 / 18:00
                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                  1
                  4
                  Raków Częstochowa
                  • Tomasz Nowak 13'
                  • Petr Schwarz (k.) 21'
                  • Marcin Cebula 34'
                  • Petr Schwarz (k.) 40'
                  • Vladislavs Gutkovskis (k.) 45'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 418-09-2020 / 20:30
                  Wisła Kraków
                  0
                  3
                  Wisła Płock
                    • Alan Uryga 8'
                    • Damian Michalski 43'
                    • Damian Rasak 71'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 419-09-2020 / 15:00
                    Lechia Gdańsk
                    4
                    2
                    Stal Mielec
                    • Flavio Paixao 4'
                    • Conrado (k.) 45'
                    • Flavio Paixao 73'
                    • Michał Nalepa 88'
                    • Krystian Getinger 23'
                    • Mateusz Mak 44'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 419-09-2020 / 17:30
                    Pogoń Szczecin
                    1
                    0
                    Śląsk Wrocław
                    • Michał Kucharczyk (k.) 89'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 419-09-2020 / 20:00
                      Legia Warszawa
                      1
                      3
                      Górnik Zabrze
                      • Bartosz Slisz 60'
                      • Alex Sobczyk 4'
                      • Bartosz Nowak 17'
                      • Jesus Jimenez 47'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 420-09-2020 / 15:00
                      Zagłębie Lubin
                      1
                      1
                      Cracovia
                      • Lorenco Simić 67'
                      • Rivaldinho 48'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 420-09-2020 / 17:30
                      Lech Poznań
                      1
                      0
                      Warta Poznań
                      • Jakub Moder (k.) 90'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 421-09-2020 / 18:00
                        Piast Gliwice
                        0
                        1
                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                          • Jesus Imaz 58'

                        Kolejka 5

                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 525-09-2020 / 18:00
                          Wisła Płock
                          1
                          3
                          Warta Poznań
                          • Aleks Ławniczak (s.) 79'
                          • Aleks Ławniczak 29'
                          • Bartosz Kieliba 48'
                          • Łukasz Trałka 85'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 525-09-2020 / 20:30
                          Górnik Zabrze
                          0
                          0
                          Wisła Kraków
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 526-09-2020 / 15:00
                          Cracovia
                          2
                          2
                          Raków Częstochowa
                          • Filip Piszczek 21'
                          • Ivan Fiolić 90'
                          • Tomas Petrasek 11'
                          • David Tijanić 15'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 526-09-2020 / 17:30
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          4
                          0
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          • Rafał Pietrzak 13'
                          • Flavio Paixao 30'
                          • Flavio Paixao 42'
                          • Łukasz Zwoliński 90'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 526-09-2020 / 20:00
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            0
                            1
                            Zagłębie Lubin
                              • Lorenco Simić 10'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 528-09-2020 / 18:00
                              Stal Mielec
                              3
                              2
                              Piast Gliwice
                              • Maciej Domański (k.) 21'
                              • Mateusz Mak 55'
                              • Mateusz Mak 80'
                              • Michał Żyro 49'
                              • Dominik Steczyk 54'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-10-2020 / 18:00
                              Legia Warszawa
                              2
                              1
                              Śląsk Wrocław
                              • Josip Juranović 46'
                              • Tomas Pekhart 74'
                              • Fabian Piasecki 81'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 506-12-2020 / 20:30
                              Lech Poznań
                              -
                              -
                              Pogoń Szczecin

                            Kolejka 6

                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 602-10-2020 / 18:00
                              Raków Częstochowa
                              3
                              0
                              Wisła Płock
                              • Tomas Petrasek 11'
                              • Marcin Cebula 48'
                              • David Tijanić 66'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 602-10-2020 / 20:30
                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                3
                                1
                                Cracovia
                                • Erik Exposito 17'
                                • Wojciech Golla 22'
                                • Erik Exposito 65'
                                • Sergiu Hanca (k.) 50'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 603-10-2020 / 15:00
                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                1
                                0
                                Stal Mielec
                                • Kamil Biliński 32'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 603-10-2020 / 20:00
                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                  2
                                  0
                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                  • Martin Chudy (s.) 39'
                                  • Patryk Szysz 45'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 604-10-2020 / 17:30
                                    Piast Gliwice
                                    1
                                    4
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    • Michał Żyro (k.) 88'
                                    • Jakub Moder 6'
                                    • Dani Ramirez 43'
                                    • Filip Marchwiński 61'
                                    • Nika Kaczarawa (k.) 74'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-10-2020 / 18:00
                                    Wisła Kraków
                                    1
                                    3
                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                    • Jean Carlos Silva 30'
                                    • Michał Nalepa 35'
                                    • Maciej Sadlok (s.) 54'
                                    • Flavio Paixao (k.) 68'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 630-10-2020 / 18:00
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    3
                                    0
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                    • Bodvar Bodvarsson (s.) 29'
                                    • Sebastian Kowalczyk (k.) 49'
                                    • Michał Kucharczyk 69'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 602-11-2020 / 18:00
                                      Warta Poznań
                                      0
                                      3
                                      Legia Warszawa
                                        • Paweł Wszołek 12'
                                        • Filip Mladenović 24'
                                        • Tomas Pekhart 30'

                                      Kolejka 7

                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 717-10-2020 / 15:00
                                        Cracovia
                                        1
                                        0
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                        • Pelle van Amersfoort (k.) 25'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 717-10-2020 / 17:30
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          1
                                          3
                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                          • Bartosz Nowak 4'
                                          • Ivi Lopez 20'
                                          • David Tijanić 31'
                                          • Ivi Lopez 52'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 717-10-2020 / 20:00
                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Lech Poznań
                                          • Taras Romanchuk 2'
                                          • Maciej Makuszewski 68'
                                          • Jakub Moder (k.) 82'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 718-10-2020 / 12:30
                                          Wisła Płock
                                          1
                                          0
                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                          • Torgil Gjertsen 87'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 718-10-2020 / 15:00
                                            Stal Mielec
                                            0
                                            6
                                            Wisła Kraków
                                              • Michał Frydrych 10'
                                              • Felicio Brown Forbes 29'
                                              • Chuca 39'
                                              • Yaw Yeboah 47'
                                              • Yaw Yeboah 53'
                                              • Patryk Plewka 55'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 718-10-2020 / 17:30
                                              Legia Warszawa
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • Tomas Pekhart 30'
                                              • Tomas Pekhart 53'
                                              • Filip Starzyński (k.) 38'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 719-10-2020 / 18:00
                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Warta Poznań
                                              • Maksymilian Sitek 58'
                                              • Mateusz Kuzimski 47'
                                              • Mateusz Kupczak 86'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 719-10-2020 / 20:30
                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                • Alexander Gorgon 23'

                                              Kolejka 8

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 823-10-2020 / 18:00
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                2
                                                2
                                                Wisła Płock
                                                • Tiago Alves 48'
                                                • Michał Żyro (k.) 90'
                                                • Jakub Rzeźniczak 51'
                                                • Alan Uryga 57'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 823-10-2020 / 20:30
                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                • Lubomir Guldan 3'
                                                • Flavio Paixao (k.) 72'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 824-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                3
                                                0
                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                • Jean Carlos Silva (k.) 35'
                                                • Chuca 61'
                                                • Jakub Błaszczykowski 90'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 824-10-2020 / 17:30
                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                  1
                                                  0
                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                  • Mateusz Praszelik 48'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 824-10-2020 / 20:00
                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                    0
                                                    0
                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 825-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                    2
                                                    1
                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                    • Ivi Lopez 27'
                                                    • Ivi Lopez 66'
                                                    • Maciej Domański 77'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 825-10-2020 / 17:30
                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                    1
                                                    1
                                                    Cracovia
                                                    • Mohammad Awwad 86'
                                                    • Pelle van Amersfoort 30'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 826-10-2020 / 18:00
                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                    0
                                                    1
                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                      • Jesus Jimenez (k.) 55'

                                                    Kolejka 9

                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 907-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                      Stal Mielec
                                                      0
                                                      1
                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                        • Mateusz Kuzimski 88'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 907-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                        Cracovia
                                                        3
                                                        1
                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                        • Tomas Vestenicky 25'
                                                        • Florian Loshaj 87'
                                                        • Thiago 90'
                                                        • Jesus Imaz 39'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 908-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                        2
                                                        1
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                        • Kacper Skibicki 67'
                                                        • Rafael Lopes 90'
                                                        • Josip Juranović (s.) 29'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 908-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                        0
                                                        0
                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 920-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                        3
                                                        2
                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                        • Conrado 56'
                                                        • Flavio Paixao 66'
                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 82'
                                                        • Robert Pich 20'
                                                        • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 79'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 920-11-2020 / 20:30
                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                        1
                                                        2
                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                        • Jesus Jimenez 72'
                                                        • Jakub Świerczok 29'
                                                        • Sebastian Milewski 66'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 924-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                        -
                                                        -
                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 930-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                        -
                                                        -
                                                        Pogoń Szczecin

                                                      Kolejka 10

                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1007-11-2020 / 20:00
                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                        0
                                                        0
                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1009-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                        1
                                                        1
                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                        • Adrian Benedyczak 72'
                                                        • Kamil Biliński 29'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1021-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                        2
                                                        2
                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                        • Kacper Chodyna 17'
                                                        • Sasa Balić 34'
                                                        • Maciej Domański 37'
                                                        • Petteri Forsell 50'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1021-11-2020 / 20:00
                                                        Warta Poznań
                                                        2
                                                        1
                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                        • Jan Grzesik 47'
                                                        • Mateusz Kuzimski 59'
                                                        • Adi Mehremić 9'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1022-11-2020 / 12:30
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                        3
                                                        3
                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                        • Mikael Ishak 33'
                                                        • Jakub Moder (k.) 48'
                                                        • Dani Ramirez 51'
                                                        • Ivi Lopez 16'
                                                        • Oskar Zawada 31'
                                                        • Daniel Szelągowski 90'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1022-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                        Cracovia
                                                        0
                                                        1
                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                          • Filip Mladenović 51'
                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1023-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                          2
                                                          0
                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • Jakub Świerczok (k.) 3'
                                                          • Jakub Czerwiński 32'
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1023-11-2020 / 20:30
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            5
                                                            2
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            • Jakov Puljić 13'
                                                            • Jesus Imaz 16'
                                                            • Jakov Puljić 46'
                                                            • Martin Pospisil 62'
                                                            • Jakov Puljić 66'
                                                            • Dawid Kocyła 51'
                                                            • Damian Rasak 71'

                                                          Kolejka 11

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1127-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1127-11-2020 / 20:30
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1128-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1128-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1128-11-2020 / 20:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1129-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1129-11-2020 / 17:30
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1130-11-2020 / 18:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań

                                                          Kolejka 12

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1205-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań

                                                          Kolejka 13

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1312-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław

                                                          Kolejka 14

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1419-12-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk

                                                          Kolejka 15

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2020 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1506-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok

                                                          Kolejka 16

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1613-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin

                                                          Kolejka 17

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1720-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

                                                          Kolejka 18

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1827-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław

                                                          Kolejka 19

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1906-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin

                                                          Kolejka 20

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2013-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec

                                                          Kolejka 21

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2120-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin

                                                          Kolejka 22

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2203-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

                                                          Kolejka 23

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2310-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań

                                                          Kolejka 24

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2417-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia

                                                          Kolejka 25

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2521-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław

                                                          Kolejka 26

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2624-04-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock

                                                          Kolejka 27

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa

                                                          Kolejka 28

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk

                                                          Kolejka 29

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Cracovia
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2912-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Piast Gliwice

                                                          Kolejka 30

                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Cracovia
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3016-05-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała