3. liga, grupa I 2020/2021

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki81860217-620210-44007-2
2.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki81853015-42207-33108-1
3.Legionovia Legionowo8175219-41113-44106-0
4.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki71442115-630110-41205-2
5.Polonia Warszawa61240211-52014-22017-3
6.Pelikan Łowicz71233112-91204-22118-7
7.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki71240311-142024-72017-7
8.Legia II Warszawa71132217-121208-32029-9
9.KS Kutno71132211-831010-40121-4
10.Błonianka Błonie81031420-1530118-80132-7
11.Unia Skierniewice71031312-1030110-50122-5
12.Jagiellonia II Białystok6103127-71022-42105-3
13.GKS Wikielec81031417-2231013-50044-17
14.Olimpia Zambrów8930515-1330212-60033-7
15.Znicz Biała Piska8923313-150223-521110-10
16.Broń Radom782236-111113-31123-8
17.Ursus Warszawa8721512-141024-51138-9
18.Huragan Morag8721510-160135-92025-7
19.Concordia Elbląg872158-161022-51136-11
20.RKS Radomsko661325-111124-100201-1
21.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie341114-51103-10011-4
22.KS Wasilków800082-260041-100041-16

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 12:00
    Jagiellonia II Białystok
    1
    3
    Znicz Biała Piska
    • Maciej Twarowski 64'
    • Maciej Famulak 37'
    • Bartosz Giełażyn 47'
    • Mateusz Furman 60'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 14:00
    GKS Wikielec
    5
    1
    KS Wasilków
    • Piotr Kacperek 31'
    • Michał Bartkowski 45'
    • Łukasz Suchocki 62'
    • Mateusz Jajkowski 69'
    • Tomasz Wacławski 80'
    • Grzegorz Makal 85'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
    Olimpia Zambrów
    2
    0
    Unia Skierniewice
    • Shun Shibata 17'
    • Kamil Zalewski 45'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
      KS Kutno
      2
      1
      Polonia Warszawa
      • Kamil Rokosz 41'
      • Adrian Marcioch (k.) 58'
      • Łukasz Piątek 18'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
      5
      1
      Concordia Elbląg
      • Kamil Wiśniewski 5'
      • Michał Drewnowski 34'
      • Kamil Wiśniewski 45'
      • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 90'
      • Jacek Tkaczyk 90'
      • Bartosz Danowski 30'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 17:00
      Błonianka Błonie
      3
      2
      Ursus Warszawa
      • Dawid Jarczak 5'
      • Dawid Jarczak 60'
      • Marcin Gregorowicz 65'
      • Patryk Kamiński 11'
      • Patryk Kamiński 82'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 11:15
      Pelikan Łowicz
      1
      1
      Broń Radom
      • Piotr Piekarski 21'
      • Szymon Jagieła 90'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 16:00
      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
      2
      0
      Huragan Morag
      • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 13'
      • Daniel Łukaszczyk 41'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 17:00
        RKS Radomsko
        1
        4
        Legia II Warszawa
        • Maksim Kwiencer 60'
        • Damian Warchoł 45'
        • Damian Warchoł 70'
        • Ariel Mosór 75'
        • Łukasz Łakomy 90'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 119-08-2020 / 17:00
        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
        0
        1
        Legionovia Legionowo
          • Marcin Kluska 52'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 102-09-2020 / 17:00
          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
          0
          2
          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
            • Dawid Przezak 15'
            • Kacper Dziuba 65'

          Kolejka 2

          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 16:00
            KS Kutno
            4
            2
            Olimpia Zambrów
            • Adrian Marcioch 14'
            • Adrian Kralkowski 22'
            • Adrian Marcioch 37'
            • Bartosz Bujalski (k.) 45'
            • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 57'
            • Kamil Zalewski 78'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            Znicz Biała Piska
            1
            2
            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
            • Bartosz Giełażyn 86'
            • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 57'
            • Kacper Przedbora 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            Huragan Morag
            1
            1
            RKS Radomsko
            • Rafał Lisiecki 85'
            • Jakub Rozwandowicz 61'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
            3
            1
            GKS Wikielec
            • Dawid Przezak 50'
            • Artur Gieraga 55'
            • Jakub Bartosiński 90'
            • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 72'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            KS Wasilków
            1
            3
            Pelikan Łowicz
            • Maciej Zieniewicz 87'
            • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 47'
            • Krystian Białas 86'
            • Krystian Białas 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            Broń Radom
            2
            0
            Błonianka Błonie
            • Przemysław Śliwiński (k.) 29'
            • Michał Kielak 38'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              1
              2
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 62'
              • Damian Jaroń 36'
              • Patryk Szymański 73'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 19:00
              Polonia Warszawa
              2
              0
              Concordia Elbląg
              • Tomasz Wełna 10'
              • Patryk Paczuk 45'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 216-08-2020 / 11:00
                Legia II Warszawa
                1
                1
                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                • Szymon Włodarczyk 41'
                • Szymon Pankiewicz 5'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 216-08-2020 / 17:00
                Legionovia Legionowo
                0
                3
                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                  • Michał Drewnowski 9'
                  • Radosław Kamiński 43'
                  • Mateusz Długołęcki 90'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 207-10-2020 / 15:30
                  Unia Skierniewice
                  -
                  -
                  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

                Kolejka 3

                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 12:00
                  Błonianka Błonie
                  7
                  0
                  KS Wasilków
                  • Filip Arak 16'
                  • Filip Arak 34'
                  • Przemysław Panek (s.) 40'
                  • Dawid Jarczak 46'
                  • Bartosz Skowron 69'
                  • Marcin Krawczyk 78'
                  • Kacper Wasilewski 90'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 14:00
                    GKS Wikielec
                    3
                    3
                    Znicz Biała Piska
                    • Michał Bartkowski 20'
                    • Tomasz Wacławski 55'
                    • Filip Wójcik 76'
                    • Bartosz Giełażyn 29'
                    • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 64'
                    • Mateusz Furman 75'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 15:00
                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                    0
                    1
                    Huragan Morag
                      • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 59'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 16:00
                      Olimpia Zambrów
                      1
                      2
                      Polonia Warszawa
                      • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 90'
                      • Tomasz Andrzejewski 14'
                      • Tomasz Andrzejewski 63'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 16:00
                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                      3
                      2
                      Ursus Warszawa
                      • Sebastian Cuch 29'
                      • Michał Drewnowski 31'
                      • Michał Drewnowski 87'
                      • Patryk Kamiński 44'
                      • Sebastian Szerszeń 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 17:00
                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                      5
                      0
                      Broń Radom
                      • Kacper Gzieło 32'
                      • Patryk Szymański 50'
                      • Adrian Grabowski 69'
                      • Michał Strzałkowski 70'
                      • Michał Strzałkowski 73'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 17:00
                        Concordia Elbląg
                        0
                        2
                        Legionovia Legionowo
                          • Andrzej Trubeha 17'
                          • Patryk Koziara 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 11:00
                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                          1
                          4
                          Legia II Warszawa
                          • Kamil Szymczak 26'
                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 21'
                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 35'
                          • Łukasz Łakomy 48'
                          • Łukasz Łakomy 67'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 11:15
                          Pelikan Łowicz
                          0
                          0
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 16:00
                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                          1
                          1
                          KS Kutno
                          • Łukasz Grzybowski 7'
                          • Marcin Kacela 37'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 17:00
                          RKS Radomsko
                          1
                          1
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          • Daniel Kraska 20'
                          • Paweł Czarnecki (k.) 32'

                        Kolejka 4

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 428-08-2020 / 16:30
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          4
                          1
                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                          • Kamil Zalewski 26'
                          • Kamil Zalewski 32'
                          • Kamil Zalewski 40'
                          • Kamil Zalewski 72'
                          • Kamil Jackiewicz 43'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 11:00
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          3
                          1
                          Concordia Elbląg
                          • Patryk Kamiński 54'
                          • Mikołaj Neuman 70'
                          • Jakub Kabala 80'
                          • Jakub Bojas 52'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 15:00
                          Znicz Biała Piska
                          1
                          1
                          Pelikan Łowicz
                          • Bartosz Giełażyn 88'
                          • Maciej Wyszogrodzki (k.) 29'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 16:00
                          KS Kutno
                          0
                          0
                          RKS Radomsko
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 16:00
                          KS Wasilków
                          0
                          2
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                            • Kacper Łoś 78'
                            • Damian Jaroń 87'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                            Huragan Morag
                            2
                            4
                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                            • Paweł Grzybowski 10'
                            • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 38'
                            • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 7'
                            • Patryk Jakubczyk 45'
                            • Kamil Szymczak 48'
                            • Jakub Żyznowski 90'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                            Unia Skierniewice
                            1
                            2
                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                            • Szymon Pankiewicz (s.) 86'
                            • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz 3'
                            • Eryk Matus 53'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                            3
                            1
                            Błonianka Błonie
                            • Dawid Przezak 3'
                            • Szymon Sołtysiński 11'
                            • Dawid Przezak 77'
                            • Rafał Włodarczyk 47'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                            Broń Radom
                            1
                            1
                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                            • Damian Machajek 81'
                            • Arkadiusz Ciach 69'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 19:00
                            Polonia Warszawa
                            0
                            1
                            Legionovia Legionowo
                              • Marcin Kluska 90'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 430-08-2020 / 12:00
                              Legia II Warszawa
                              6
                              1
                              GKS Wikielec
                              • Radosław Cielemęcki 4'
                              • Szymon Włodarczyk 17'
                              • Damian Warchoł 38'
                              • Szymon Włodarczyk (k.) 45'
                              • Piotr Cichocki 51'
                              • Radosław Cielemęcki 69'
                              • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 33'

                            Kolejka 5

                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 15:00
                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                              1
                              0
                              KS Kutno
                              • Maciej Mas 40'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:00
                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                2
                                0
                                KS Wasilków
                                • Radosław Kamiński 2'
                                • Arkadiusz Ciach 66'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:00
                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                  6
                                  3
                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                  • Marcin Gregorowicz 17'
                                  • Marcin Gregorowicz 23'
                                  • Dawid Jarczak 26'
                                  • Hubert Władyka 38'
                                  • Marcin Gregorowicz 59'
                                  • Marcin Gregorowicz 82'
                                  • Maciej Famulak 54'
                                  • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 81'
                                  • Dawid Kalinowski 83'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:30
                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                  1
                                  3
                                  Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                  • Damian Jaroń 69'
                                  • Dawid Przezak 52'
                                  • Szymon Sołtysiński 80'
                                  • Jakub Szarpak 83'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 17:00
                                  GKS Wikielec
                                  3
                                  1
                                  Huragan Morag
                                  • Michał Jankowski 32'
                                  • Patryk Rosoliński 87'
                                  • Mateusz Jajkowski 90'
                                  • Piotr Łysiak 57'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 17:00
                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                  2
                                  0
                                  Broń Radom
                                  • Łukasz Kopka 45'
                                  • Rafał Maciążek (k.) 57'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 11:15
                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                    3
                                    1
                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                    • Maciej Wyszogrodzki (k.) 2'
                                    • Dawid Kieplin 45'
                                    • Krystian Białas 71'
                                    • Damian Warchoł 61'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 16:00
                                    RKS Radomsko
                                    2
                                    1
                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                    • Łukasz Szczepaniak (k.) 44'
                                    • Ernest Warczyk 83'
                                    • Rafał Kalinowski 83'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 16:00
                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                    • Andrzej Trubeha 30'
                                    • Mateusz Baranowski 44'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 17:00
                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                    2
                                    1
                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                    • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 11'
                                    • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 87'
                                    • Kamil Łojszczyk 64'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 530-09-2020 / 18:00
                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                    -
                                    -
                                    Polonia Warszawa

                                  Kolejka 6

                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 15:00
                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                      • Jakub Kołaczek 32'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      4
                                      1
                                      GKS Wikielec
                                      • Dawid Dzięgielewski 10'
                                      • Kamil Łojszczyk 30'
                                      • Kacper Karasek (k.) 46'
                                      • Robert Kowalczyk 82'
                                      • Remigiusz Sobociński (k.) 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                      1
                                      2
                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                      • Kamil Zalewski 42'
                                      • Eryk Matus 29'
                                      • Maciej Mas 40'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                      KS Wasilków
                                      0
                                      3
                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                        • Jakub Bojas (k.) 44'
                                        • Jakub Bojas (k.) 50'
                                        • Anton Kołosow 60'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                        KS Kutno
                                        4
                                        1
                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                        • Łukasz Dynel 5'
                                        • Damian Szczepański 9'
                                        • Łukasz Dynel 11'
                                        • Igor Świątkiewicz 77'
                                        • Kamil Cyran 52'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 17:00
                                        Huragan Morag
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                        • Aleksander Tomasz 87'
                                        • Filip Kowalczyk 27'
                                        • Krystian Białas 82'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 17:00
                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                        • Damian Nowacki 58'
                                        • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 28'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 18:00
                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                        2
                                        1
                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                        • Damian Mosiejko 4'
                                        • Grzegorz Wojdyga 29'
                                        • Mikołaj Neuman 40'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 613-09-2020 / 11:00
                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Błonianka Błonie
                                        • Szymon Włodarczyk 38'
                                        • Marcin Gregorowicz 72'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 613-09-2020 / 19:00
                                        Broń Radom
                                        0
                                        2
                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • Michał Bajdur 18'
                                          • Andrzej Trubeha 51'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 621-10-2020 / 18:00
                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                          -
                                          -
                                          RKS Radomsko

                                        Kolejka 7

                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 13:00
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                            • Paweł Kossyk 49'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 13:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            2
                                            0
                                            KS Kutno
                                            • Piotr Kacperek 16'
                                            • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 19'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 14:30
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              0
                                              3
                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                • Artur Gieraga 7'
                                                • Tomasz Bogołębski 35'
                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 90'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                0
                                                2
                                                Broń Radom
                                                  • Michał Kielak 18'
                                                  • Dominik Leśniewski 35'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                  4
                                                  0
                                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                                  • Michał Strzałkowski 25'
                                                  • Jakub Kołaczek 44'
                                                  • Patryk Szymański 68'
                                                  • Sebastian Kobiera 70'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                    2
                                                    3
                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                    • Dawid Jarczak 43'
                                                    • Marcin Gregorowicz (k.) 90'
                                                    • Piotr Łysiak 61'
                                                    • Daniel Michałowski 78'
                                                    • Mateusz Kasprzyk 88'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                    4
                                                    2
                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                    • Kacper Karasek 33'
                                                    • Dawid Dzięgielewski 39'
                                                    • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 65'
                                                    • Konrad Kowalczyk 90'
                                                    • Krystian Białas (k.) 18'
                                                    • Piotr Piekarski 86'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                    0
                                                    4
                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                      • Łukasz Piątek 21'
                                                      • Patryk Paczuk 51'
                                                      • Grzegorz Wojdyga 54'
                                                      • Damian Mosiejko 64'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                      • Bartłomiej Cieślik 45'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                                        2
                                                        0
                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                        • Patryk Szeliga 77'
                                                        • Patryk Koziara (k.) 90'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 705-12-2020 / 15:00
                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                          -
                                                          -
                                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

                                                        Kolejka 8

                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 00:00
                                                          KS Kutno
                                                          -
                                                          -
                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                          0
                                                          2
                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • Filip Dziełak 33'
                                                            • Filip Dziełak 70'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            4
                                                            1
                                                            GKS Wikielec
                                                            • Shun Shibata 2'
                                                            • Michał Steć 19'
                                                            • Michał Steć 50'
                                                            • Przemysław Jastrzębski 90'
                                                            • Patryk Rosoliński 23'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                            Huragan Morag
                                                            1
                                                            2
                                                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            • Bartłomiej Ziemak 62'
                                                            • Patryk Szymański 21'
                                                            • Jakub Kołaczek 88'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            0
                                                            0
                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                                            1
                                                            0
                                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • Hubert Berłowski 18'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • Mateusz Furman 13'
                                                              • Dominik Pawłowski 23'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 18:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                            Kolejka 9

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:30
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:30
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 17:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 904-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 904-10-2020 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów

                                                            Kolejka 10

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 18:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1011-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1011-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz

                                                            Kolejka 11

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1118-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1118-10-2020 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko

                                                            Kolejka 12

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                            Kolejka 13

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 12:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:30
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 15:30
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                            Kolejka 14

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1408-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1408-11-2020 / 14:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1408-11-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg

                                                            Kolejka 15

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:30
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa

                                                            Kolejka 16

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa

                                                            Kolejka 17

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                            Kolejka 18

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 12:30
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków

                                                            Kolejka 19

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa

                                                            Kolejka 20

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 17:00
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 11:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 11:15
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                            Kolejka 21

                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                              Broń Radom
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              KS Kutno
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              -
                                                              -
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki