lp. drużyna liczba meczów zwycięstwa remisy porażki bramki
1 1. FC Katowice 6 5 0 1 17-10
2 22 p.p. Strzelec Siedlce 6 4 2 0 15-9
3 Aarhus GF 2 1 0 1 1-3
4 Aberdeen 2 1 1 0 1-0
5 AC Milan 2 0 1 1 2-3
6 Admira Wiedeń 2 2 0 0 4-1
7 Ajax Amsterdam 4 0 1 3 0-5
8 AKS Chorzów 12 8 2 2 30-15
9 Amica Wronki 27 18 4 5 53-28
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2-1
11 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2-1
12 Arka Gdynia 36 22 9 5 56-28
13 Arkonia Szczecin 8 5 2 1 18-7
14 AS St. Etienne 2 2 0 0 3-1
15 AS Trencin 2 1 1 0 1-0
16 Atletico Madryt 2 1 0 1 2-2
17 Austria Wiedeń 4 0 1 3 2-6
18 Avia Świdnik 1 1 0 0 1-0
19 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 1 0 0 1-0
20 Bałtyk Gdynia 14 8 5 1 19-8
21 Banik Ostrawa 2 0 2 0 2-2
22 Bayern Monachium 2 0 0 2 4-10
23 Bellinzona AC 2 1 1 0 5-1
24 Besiktas Stambuł 2 0 1 1 2-3
25 Blackburn Rovers 2 1 1 0 1-0
26 Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 4-14
27 Broendby Kopenhaga 2 0 2 0 3-3
28 Bucovia Bukowa 1 1 0 0 3-0
29 Budowlani Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 2-1
30 Bytovia Bytów 2 2 0 0 7-3
31 Calisia Kalisz 1 1 0 0 7-1
32 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 4-4
33 Chełmek 1 1 0 0 2-1
34 Chemie Lipsk 2 0 1 1 2-5
35 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 3 0 0 7-2
36 Chrobry Głogów 2 2 0 0 7-0
37 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1-2
38 Concordia Piotrków Tryb. 1 1 0 0 5-0
39 Cork City 2 2 0 0 4-0
40 Cracovia Kraków 74 42 16 16 133-84
41 Czarni Lwów 14 10 2 2 29-12
42 Dąb Katowice 2 1 0 1 3-3
43 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 0-2
44 Dniepr Dniepropietrowsk 2 1 1 0 1-0
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3-1
46 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 25 7 9 9 35-33
47 Elfsborg Boras 2 2 0 0 10-2
48 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 2 0 0 6-1
49 FC Barcelona 4 0 1 3 1-6
50 FC Botosani 2 2 0 0 4-0
51 FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 1 1 0 4-1
52 FC Lugano 2 1 1 0 3-1
53 FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 1-1
54 FC Nantes 2 0 1 1 2-3
55 FC New Saints 2 2 0 0 4-1
56 FC St Patricks Athletic 2 1 1 0 6-1
57 FC Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7-0
58 FC Utrecht 2 2 0 0 7-2
59 FC Zurich 2 0 0 2 1-5
60 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 0 1 1 0-2
61 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjordur 2 2 0 0 3-0
62 FK Aktobe 2 2 0 0 3-0
63 FK Astana 2 1 0 1 2-3
64 FK Homel 2 1 1 0 4-1
65 FK Kukesi 2 2 0 0 4-0
66 FK Moskwa 2 0 0 2 1-4
67 Football 1991 Dudelange 2 0 1 1 3-4
68 Frem Kopenhaga 2 2 0 0 6-1
69 Galatasaray Stambuł 5 3 1 1 6-3
70 Garbarnia Kraków 24 10 7 7 33-38
71 Gaziantepspor 2 1 1 0 1-0
72 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 0 0 2-0
73 GKS Bełchatów 29 15 6 8 43-27
74 GKS Jastrzębie 3 1 2 0 2-1
75 GKS Katowice 74 32 21 21 94-71
76 GKS Tychy 8 3 2 3 13-10
77 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 1 0 5-1
78 Górnik Łęczna 17 9 4 4 32-14
79 Górnik Polkowice 2 1 1 0 3-0
80 Górnik Radlin 16 9 1 6 46-29
81 Górnik Wałbrzych 15 9 2 4 38-15
82 Górnik Zabrze 147 63 35 49 223-194
83 Górnik Złotoryja 1 1 0 0 4-0
84 Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2 2 0 0 8-3
85 Gryf Słupsk 1 1 0 0 3-0
86 Gryf Wejherowo 2 1 1 0 4-1
87 Gwardia Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 2-0
88 Gwardia Warszawa 50 19 16 15 79-60
89 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0-5
90 Hannover 96 4 2 2 0 8-6
91 Hapoel Tel Awiw 2 1 0 1 3-4
92 Hasmonea Lwów 4 3 1 0 15-4
93 Hetman Zamość 6 5 1 0 21-1
94 Hutnik Kraków 14 8 1 5 25-12
95 IFK Goeteborg 4 4 0 0 9-2
96 IFK Mariehamn 2 2 0 0 9-0
97 IFK Norrkoeping 2 1 0 1 3-2
98 Igloopol Dębica 4 2 0 2 6-4
99 Inter Mediolan 4 1 1 2 3-4
100 Jagiellonia Białystok 40 17 14 9 51-34
101 Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 1 0 0 2-1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 0 7-2
103 Jeziorak Iława 1 1 0 0 3-1
104 Jutrzenka Kraków 2 1 0 1 9-6
105 Karpaty Krosno 1 1 0 0 3-1
106 Klub Turystów Łódź 6 3 1 2 18-10
107 Korona Kielce 33 21 5 7 66-35
108 KP Konin 1 1 0 0 2-1
109 KP Wałbrzych 2 1 0 1 3-2
110 KS Myszków 1 1 0 0 1-0
111 KSC Lokeren 2 1 0 1 1-1
112 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 6 5 1 0 15-3
113 Landskrona BoIS 2 2 0 0 3-1
114 Lausanne 2 1 1 0 3-2
115 Lazio Rzym 2 0 0 2 0-3
116 Lech Poznań 130 58 33 39 178-124
117 Lechia Gdańsk 65 39 14 12 119-49
118 Lechia Lwów 2 1 0 1 2-2
119 Legia II Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-2
120 Lotnik Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-1
121 Lublinianka Lublin 2 1 1 0 5-1
122 Lubuszanin Drezdenko 1 1 0 0 4-2
123 ŁKS Łódź 144 73 30 41 257-157
124 ŁTSG Łódź 2 2 0 0 11-0
125 Manchester Utd. 2 0 1 1 2-4
126 Marymont Warszawa 1 1 0 0 7-0
127 Mazowsze Grójec 2 2 0 0 3-1
128 Mazur Karczew 1 1 0 0 5-0
129 Metalist Charków 2 2 0 0 3-1
130 Metalurgs Lipawa 2 1 1 0 7-3
131 Miedź Legnica 2 2 0 0 8-1
132 Mieszko Gniezno 2 2 0 0 10-1
133 Molde FK 2 0 2 0 1-1
134 Moto Jelcz II Oława 1 1 0 0 2-1
135 Motor Lublin 20 13 4 3 36-15
136 Odra Opole 47 17 17 13 69-54
137 Odra Wodzisław 32 19 5 8 51-21
138 Okęcie Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3-0
139 Okocimski Brzesko 1 1 0 0 4-0
140 Olimpi Rustawi 2 2 0 0 4-0
141 Olimpia Elbląg 2 1 1 0 3-1
142 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 0 0 6-2
143 Olimpia Poznań 18 10 5 3 24-14
144 Pafawag Wrocław 1 1 0 0 6-1
145 Panathinaikos Ateny 4 1 1 2 4-7
146 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 1-2
147 Piast Gliwice 20 13 5 2 41-17
148 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 8 1 3 28-10
149 Podgórze Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-4
150 Pogoń Lwów 22 6 5 11 34-47
151 Pogoń Siedlce 2 2 0 0 6-1
152 Pogoń Szczecin 107 69 22 16 215-91
153 Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 10 2 2 31-13
154 Polonia Bytom 73 35 20 18 107-65
155 Polonia Głubczyce 1 1 0 0 11-1
156 Polonia Warszawa 63 27 18 18 108-73
157 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0-4
158 Raczkowski Namysłów 1 1 0 0 1-0
159 Radomiak Radom 2 1 1 0 3-1
160 Raków Częstochowa 11 8 3 0 24-7
161 Rapid Bukareszt 4 3 0 1 6-5
162 Real Madryt 2 0 1 1 4-8
163 RKS Radomsko 6 4 1 1 7-3
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 2 5-8
165 ROW II Rybnik 1 0 0 1 2-3
166 ROW Rybnik 14 4 6 4 13-9
167 Rozwój II Katowice 1 1 0 0 4-1
168 Rozwój Katowice 1 1 0 0 3-0
169 Ruch Chorzów 172 71 48 53 277-204
170 Ruch Radzionków 6 4 2 0 12-5
171 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
172 Rymer Niedobczyce 2 1 0 1 3-3
173 Sampdoria Genua 2 1 1 0 3-2
174 Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 4-0
175 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 4-2
176 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 2 0 1 1 2-3
177 Sheriff Tyraspol 2 0 2 0 1-1
178 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 6 0 0 24-7
179 Sigma Ołomuniec 2 1 0 1 5-4
180 Silesia Miechowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
181 Slavia Praga 2 0 2 0 3-3
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 1 2-3
183 Slovan Bratysława 2 1 0 1 2-4
184 Sokół Pniewy 2 1 0 1 4-1
185 Sokół Tychy 4 4 0 0 9-1
186 Spartak Moskwa 4 1 1 2 6-7
187 Spartak Tranava 1 0 0 1 0-2
188 Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 1-0
189 Sporting Lizbona 4 1 1 2 3-5
190 SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 2-7
191 Stal Mielec 52 21 15 16 69-59
192 Stal Rzeszów 25 12 4 9 31-19
193 Stal Sanok 3 1 1 1 5-4
194 Stal Stalowa Wola 11 7 2 2 23-8
195 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2-1
196 Steaua Bukareszt 2 0 2 0 3-3
197 Stomil Olsztyn 16 10 4 2 35-15
198 SV Ried 2 1 0 1 4-3
199 SV Waregem 2 1 0 1 2-1
200 Swift Hesperange 2 2 0 0 6-0
201 Szachtar Donieck 2 0 0 2 2-4
202 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 1 1 0 3-2
203 Szombierki Bytom 56 28 18 10 98-68
204 Śląsk Świętochłowice 6 5 1 0 17-8
205 Śląsk Wrocław 91 49 24 18 146-67
206 Ślęza Wrocław 2 2 0 0 4-2
207 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 5 0 0 14-3
208 Tarnovia Tarnów 2 1 0 1 3-3
209 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 7 2 2 3 12-8
210 TKS Toruń 4 2 1 1 14-7
211 Tłoki Gorzyce 1 1 0 0 3-1
212 Trabzonspor 4 2 0 2 3-4
213 TSV 1860 Monachium 4 2 1 1 9-6
214 Tygodnik Miliarder Pniewy 2 2 0 0 7-1
215 Udinese Calcio 2 0 1 1 1-2
216 Ujpest Dozsa Budapeszt 2 0 1 1 2-3
217 Unia Racibórz 4 2 1 1 9-4
218 Unia Tarnów 2 2 0 0 3-1
219 Urania Ruda Śląska 2 1 1 0 1-0
220 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 10-1
221 Vaalerenga Oslo 2 1 1 0 6-3
222 Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 2-7
223 Vardar Skopje 4 3 1 0 13-2
224 Vejle BK 2 2 0 0 6-0
225 Vetra Wilno 1 0 0 1 0-3
226 Vicenza Calcio 2 0 1 1 1-3
227 Videoton Szekesfeherwar 2 1 1 0 2-1
228 Viking Stavanger 2 1 1 0 4-1
229 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 2 0 0 11-0
230 Warmia II Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 5-0
231 Warmia Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 4-1
232 Warszawianka 20 10 2 8 52-31
233 Warta Poznań 29 16 1 12 62-54
234 Wawel Kraków 4 0 2 2 3-6
235 Widzew Łódź 76 38 19 19 116-66
236 Wigry Suwałki 1 1 0 0 1-0
237 Wisła Kraków 167 60 47 60 231-215
238 Wisła Płock 28 17 5 6 47-24
239 Wisła Puławy 1 1 0 0 4-1
240 Young Boys Berno 4 1 2 1 6-5
241 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 0 0 1 1-2
242 Zagłębie Lubin 66 33 20 13 95-57
243 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 76 37 25 14 104-62
244 Zagłębie Wałbrzych 13 8 2 3 21-9
245 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 34 22 8 4 77-27
246 Zoria Ługańsk 2 2 0 0 4-2
247 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 3-1
248 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 1 0 0 4-0
© 2009-2016 Legia.Net. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.