T-Mobile Ekstraklasa 2014/2015

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Lech Poznań37431913567-33125239-1478328-19
2.Legia Warszawa3742217964-33133336-1684628-17
3.Jagiellonia Białystok37411981059-44114435-2484624-20
4.Śląsk Wrocław37351513950-43116226-1247724-31
5.Lechia Gdańsk372913101445-4785521-1855924-29
6.Wisła Kraków372812131256-4876526-2257730-26
7.Górnik Zabrze372612111450-6067528-3264922-28
8.Pogoń Szczecin37221191745-5283726-20361019-32
9.Cracovia37361591350-44105427-2054923-24
10.Ruch Chorzów373012101544-4674726-2156818-25
11.Korona Kielce372812111444-5586528-2845916-27
12.Piast Gliwice37281381650-56103636-26351014-30
13.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała372712101547-6076625-2954922-31
14.Górnik Łęczna372711111539-4677425-18441114-28
15.Zawisza Bydgoszcz37241081945-6364820-24441125-39
16.GKS Bełchatów3721991935-6056718-24431217-36

1. kolejka

  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2014 / 18:00
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    2
    3
    Pogoń Szczecin
    • Bartłomiej Konieczny 9'
    • Marek Sokołowski 53'
    • Łukasz Zwoliński 29'
    • Maciej Dąbrowski 87'
    • Adam Frączczak 90'
  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2014 / 20:30
    Górnik Łęczna
    1
    1
    Wisła Kraków
    • Tomasz Nowak 28'
    • Maciej Sadlok 41'
  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-07-2014 / 18:00
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    2
    2
    Lechia Gdańsk
    • Patryk Tuszyński 6'
    • Patryk Tuszyński 29'
    • Marek Wasiluk (s.) 69'
    • Piotr Wiśniewski 45'
  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-07-2014 / 20:30
    Legia Warszawa
    0
    1
    GKS Bełchatów
      • Bartosz Ślusarski 45'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2014 / 15:30
      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
      2
      0
      Korona Kielce
      • Jorge Kadu 67'
      • Luis Carlos 77'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2014 / 15:30
        Lech Poznań
        4
        0
        Piast Gliwice
        • Vojo Ubiparip 19'
        • Dawid Kownacki 36'
        • Vojo Ubiparip 84'
        • Vojo Ubiparip 90'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2014 / 18:00
          Śląsk Wrocław
          2
          0
          Ruch Chorzów
          • Sebastian Mila 7'
          • Robert Pich 79'
          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka21-07-2014 / 18:00
            Górnik Zabrze
            2
            0
            Cracovia
            • Błażej Augustyn 5'
            • Mateusz Zachara 90'

            2. kolejka

            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-07-2014 / 18:00
              GKS Bełchatów
              2
              0
              Korona Kielce
              • Bartosz Ślusarski (k.) 6'
              • Mateusz Mak 15'
              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-07-2014 / 20:30
                Lechia Gdańsk
                1
                0
                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                • Maciej Makuszewski 29'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-07-2014 / 18:00
                  Pogoń Szczecin
                  4
                  1
                  Śląsk Wrocław
                  • Adam Frączczak 45'
                  • Łukasz Zwoliński 56'
                  • Takuya Murayama 59'
                  • Wojciech Golla 77'
                  • Robert Pich 40'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-07-2014 / 20:30
                  Cracovia
                  1
                  3
                  Legia Warszawa
                  • Dawid Nowak 4'
                  • Jakub Kosecki 23'
                  • Tomasz Jodłowiec 47'
                  • Ivica Vrdoljak (k.) 74'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2014 / 15:30
                  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                  1
                  3
                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                  • Bernardo Vasconcelos 85'
                  • Dani Quintana 48'
                  • Mateusz Piątkowski 64'
                  • Mateusz Piątkowski 90'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2014 / 15:30
                  Ruch Chorzów
                  1
                  2
                  Górnik Łęczna
                  • Piotr Stawarczyk 65'
                  • Lukas Bielak 31'
                  • Miroslav Bozok 63'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2014 / 18:00
                  Górnik Zabrze
                  1
                  1
                  Lech Poznań
                  • Mateusz Zachara 58'
                  • Łukasz Teodorczyk 19'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka28-07-2014 / 18:00
                  Wisła Kraków
                  1
                  1
                  Piast Gliwice
                  • Maciej Jankowski 77'
                  • Jan Polak 49'

                3. kolejka

                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-08-2014 / 18:00
                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                  2
                  1
                  Cracovia
                  • Maciej Gajos 56'
                  • Michał Pazdan 87'
                  • Deniss Rakels 25'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-08-2014 / 20:30
                  Piast Gliwice
                  1
                  3
                  Lechia Gdańsk
                  • Ruben Jurado 22'
                  • Piotr Wiśniewski 20'
                  • Piotr Wiśniewski 53'
                  • Stojan Vranjes (k.) 65'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-08-2014 / 18:00
                  Korona Kielce
                  2
                  2
                  Pogoń Szczecin
                  • Jacek Kiełb 28'
                  • Paweł Golański 49'
                  • Hernani 32'
                  • Maksymilian Rogalski 85'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-08-2014 / 20:30
                  Legia Warszawa
                  1
                  1
                  Górnik Zabrze
                  • Marek Saganowski 66'
                  • Igor Lewczuk 26'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2014 / 15:30
                  Śląsk Wrocław
                  2
                  1
                  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                  • Robert Pich 7'
                  • Robert Pich 28'
                  • Kamil Drygas 32'
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2014 / 15:30
                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                  3
                  0
                  Ruch Chorzów
                  • Maciej Korzym 49'
                  • Tomasz Górkiewicz 59'
                  • Damian Chmiel 62'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2014 / 18:00
                    Lech Poznań
                    2
                    3
                    Wisła Kraków
                    • Kasper Hamalainen (k.) 59'
                    • Barry Douglas 83'
                    • Łukasz Garguła 17'
                    • Łukasz Garguła 28'
                    • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 87'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka04-08-2014 / 18:00
                    Górnik Łęczna
                    1
                    1
                    GKS Bełchatów
                    • Łukasz Mierzejewski 40'
                    • Michał Mak 7'

                  4. kolejka

                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2014 / 18:00
                    Cracovia
                    2
                    1
                    Korona Kielce
                    • Boubacar Dialiba 38'
                    • Marcin Budziński 90'
                    • Przemysław Trytko (k.) 79'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2014 / 20:30
                    Górnik Zabrze
                    3
                    0
                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                    • Robert Jeż (k.) 29'
                    • Robert Jeż 60'
                    • Mateusz Zachara 84'
                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka09-08-2014 / 18:00
                      GKS Bełchatów
                      2
                      0
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      • Michał Mak (k.) 44'
                      • Kamil Poźniak 81'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka09-08-2014 / 20:30
                        Legia Warszawa
                        5
                        0
                        Górnik Łęczna
                        • Ivica Vrdoljak 46'
                        • Jakub Kosecki 49'
                        • Ivica Vrdoljak (k.) 64'
                        • Orlando Sa 70'
                        • Orlando Sa 80'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2014 / 15:30
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          1
                          2
                          Lech Poznań
                          • Stojan Vranjes (k.) 36'
                          • Łukasz Teodorczyk 80'
                          • Łukasz Teodorczyk 84'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2014 / 15:30
                          Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                          1
                          2
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          • Jorge Kadu 33'
                          • Dariusz Kołodziej 49'
                          • Damian Chmiel 90'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2014 / 18:00
                          Wisła Kraków
                          2
                          2
                          Ruch Chorzów
                          • Rafał Boguski (k.) 18'
                          • Paweł Brożek 83'
                          • Daniel Dziwniel 43'
                          • Michał Efir 73'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka11-08-2014 / 18:00
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          0
                          0
                          Piast Gliwice

                        5. kolejka

                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2014 / 18:00
                          Korona Kielce
                          0
                          3
                          Górnik Zabrze
                            • Rafał Kosznik 27'
                            • Robert Jeż 65'
                            • Roman Gergel 78'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2014 / 20:30
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            0
                            3
                            Legia Warszawa
                              • Michał Żyro 14'
                              • Miroslav Radović 25'
                              • Michał Kucharczyk 84'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka16-08-2014 / 15:30
                              Górnik Łęczna
                              5
                              2
                              Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                              • Grzegorz Bonin 10'
                              • Fedor Cernych 32'
                              • Grzegorz Bonin 42'
                              • Fedor Cernych 50'
                              • Sebastian Szałachowski 87'
                              • Jakub Wójcicki 39'
                              • Kamil Drygas 53'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka16-08-2014 / 18:00
                              Piast Gliwice
                              0
                              1
                              Ruch Chorzów
                                • Grzegorz Kuświk 13'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka16-08-2014 / 20:30
                                Lech Poznań
                                1
                                1
                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                • Szymon Pawłowski 73'
                                • Marcin Robak 21'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka17-08-2014 / 15:30
                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                0
                                0
                                Cracovia
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka17-08-2014 / 18:00
                                Wisła Kraków
                                3
                                1
                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                • Maciej Sadlok 51'
                                • Semir Stilić 56'
                                • Semir Stilić 90'
                                • Stojan Vranjes (k.) 26'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka18-08-2014 / 18:00
                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                1
                                1
                                GKS Bełchatów
                                • Sylwester Patejuk 72'
                                • Pawieł Komołow 83'

                              6. kolejka

                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka22-08-2014 / 18:00
                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                0
                                2
                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                  • Antonio Colak 53'
                                  • Maciej Makuszewski 85'
                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka22-08-2014 / 20:30
                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                  0
                                  3
                                  Wisła Kraków
                                    • Semir Stilić 25'
                                    • Paweł Brożek 36'
                                    • Paweł Brożek 75'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka23-08-2014 / 15:30
                                    Cracovia
                                    1
                                    3
                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                    • Deleu 60'
                                    • Maciej Korzym 17'
                                    • Damian Chmiel 56'
                                    • Damian Chmiel 79'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka23-08-2014 / 18:00
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    2
                                    0
                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                    • Łukasz Madej 54'
                                    • Łukasz Madej 67'
                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka23-08-2014 / 20:30
                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                      1
                                      3
                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                      • Mateusz Piątkowski 23'
                                      • Sebastian Mila (k.) 65'
                                      • Lukasblkpa 85'
                                      • Krzysztof Ostrowski 89'
                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka24-08-2014 / 15:30
                                      Legia Warszawa
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Korona Kielce
                                      • Orlando Sa 63'
                                      • Marek Saganowski 76'
                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka24-08-2014 / 18:00
                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                        0
                                        0
                                        Lech Poznań
                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka25-08-2014 / 18:00
                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                        0
                                        0
                                        Piast Gliwice

                                      7. kolejka

                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka29-08-2014 / 18:00
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                        3
                                        0
                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                        • Ruben Jurado 62'
                                        • Kamil Wilczek 72'
                                        • Ruben Jurado 78'
                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka29-08-2014 / 20:30
                                          Wisła Kraków
                                          1
                                          0
                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                          • Rafał Boguski 24'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2014 / 15:30
                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                            4
                                            2
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                            • Shpetim Hasani 48'
                                            • Grzegorz Bonin 50'
                                            • Shpetim Hasani 55'
                                            • Fedor Cernych 74'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2014 / 18:00
                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                              2
                                              0
                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                              • Flavio Paixao 34'
                                              • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2014 / 20:30
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                0
                                                3
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                  • Mateusz Piątkowski 27'
                                                  • Mateusz Piątkowski 43'
                                                  • Jan Pawłowski 81'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka31-08-2014 / 15:30
                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                  3
                                                  3
                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                  • Stojan Vranjes 49'
                                                  • Antonio Colak 81'
                                                  • Kevin Friesenbichler 90'
                                                  • Filip Starzyński 25'
                                                  • Jakub Kowalski 59'
                                                  • Eduards Visnakovs 82'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka31-08-2014 / 15:30
                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                  • Anton Sloboda 8'
                                                  • Maciej Korzym 39'
                                                  • Orlando Sa 25'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka31-08-2014 / 18:00
                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Cracovia
                                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 46'
                                                  • Marcin Budziński 22'

                                                8. kolejka

                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka12-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                  2
                                                  4
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                  • Jakub Wójcicki (s.) 1'
                                                  • Luis Carlos 58'
                                                  • Wagner 60'
                                                  • Paweł Brożek 74'
                                                  • Mariusz Stępiński 79'
                                                  • Semir Stilić (k.) 89'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka12-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                  • Maciej Dąbrowski 90'
                                                  • Grzegorz Kuświk 31'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka13-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                  Cracovia
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                  • Miroslav Covilo 44'
                                                  • Deniss Rakels 80'
                                                  • Fedor Cernych 4'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka13-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                  1
                                                  0
                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                  • Mateusz Piątkowski 5'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka13-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                    4
                                                    3
                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                    • Miroslav Radović 14'
                                                    • Dossa Junior 22'
                                                    • Dossa Junior 42'
                                                    • Miroslav Radović 85'
                                                    • Sebastian Mila 34'
                                                    • Robert Pich 49'
                                                    • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka14-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                    1
                                                    2
                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                    • Adam Danch 27'
                                                    • Gerard Badia 2'
                                                    • Bartosz Szeliga 84'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka14-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                    1
                                                    1
                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                    • Bartosz Ślusarski 37'
                                                    • Piotr Grzelczak 90'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka15-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                    2
                                                    1
                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                    • Kamil Sylwestrzak 39'
                                                    • Jacek Kiełb 66'
                                                    • Pavol Stano 44'

                                                  9. kolejka

                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka19-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                    1
                                                    0
                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                    • Flavio Paixao 72'
                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka19-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                      0
                                                      1
                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                        • Marcin Robak 38'
                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka20-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                        4
                                                        2
                                                        Cracovia
                                                        • Bartosz Szeliga 17'
                                                        • Gerard Badia 33'
                                                        • Ruben Jurado 41'
                                                        • Kamil Wilczek 67'
                                                        • Mateusz Żytko (k.) 49'
                                                        • Miroslav Covilo 81'
                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka20-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                        0
                                                        3
                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • Oleksandr Szeweluchin 2'
                                                          • Mateusz Zachara 70'
                                                          • Mateusz Zachara 90'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka20-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                          6
                                                          2
                                                          Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                          • Zaur Sadajew 12'
                                                          • Gergo Lovrencsics 18'
                                                          • Kasper Hamalainen 43'
                                                          • Darko Jevtić (k.) 51'
                                                          • Szymon Pawłowski 66'
                                                          • Darko Jevtić 82'
                                                          • Andre Micael 32'
                                                          • Wagner 41'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka21-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                          0
                                                          1
                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                            • Adrian Basta 6'
                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka21-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            0
                                                            3
                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                              • Orlando Sa 51'
                                                              • Ondrej Duda 95'
                                                              • Miroslav Radović 97'
                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka22-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                              0
                                                              0
                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok

                                                            10. kolejka

                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                              1
                                                              0
                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                              • Przemysław Trytko 77'
                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                • Krzysztof Ostrowski 63'
                                                                • Sebastian Mila 90'
                                                                • Miroslav Bozok 62'
                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka27-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                1
                                                                1
                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                • Alvarinho 2'
                                                                • Filip Starzyński (k.) 31'
                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka27-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                • Pawieł Komołow 2'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka27-09-2014 / 20:30
                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                  2
                                                                  2
                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                  • Tomasz Brzyski 76'
                                                                  • Dossa Junior 90'
                                                                  • Marcin Kamiński 33'
                                                                  • Dariusz Formella 40'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka28-09-2014 / 15:30
                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                  2
                                                                  2
                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                  • Mariusz Magiera 30'
                                                                  • Wojciech Łuczak 79'
                                                                  • Antonio Colak 48'
                                                                  • Antonio Colak 64'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka28-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                  • Miroslav Covilo 90'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka29-09-2014 / 18:00
                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                    4
                                                                    2
                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                    • Mateusz Piątkowski 12'
                                                                    • Maciej Gajos 15'
                                                                    • Mateusz Piątkowski 39'
                                                                    • Nika Dzalamidze 87'
                                                                    • Robert Demjan 52'
                                                                    • Robert Demjan 70'

                                                                  11. kolejka

                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka03-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                    2
                                                                    2
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                    • Damian Chmiel 30'
                                                                    • Krzysztof Chrapek 70'
                                                                    • Piotr Celeban 21'
                                                                    • Flavio Paixao 50'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka03-10-2014 / 20:30
                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                    0
                                                                    2
                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                      • Michał Pazdan 53'
                                                                      • Mateusz Piątkowski 90'
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                      1
                                                                      0
                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                      • Fedor Cernych 37'
                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        • Maciej Makuszewski 5'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2014 / 20:30
                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                          1
                                                                          2
                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 17'
                                                                          • Wojciech Łuczak 29'
                                                                          • Łukasz Madej 87'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka05-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                          3
                                                                          1
                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 17'
                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 37'
                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 76'
                                                                          • Ondrej Duda 90'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka05-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                          3
                                                                          0
                                                                          Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                          • Adam Frączczak 23'
                                                                          • Łukasz Zwoliński 28'
                                                                          • Łukasz Zwoliński 63'
                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka05-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                            5
                                                                            0
                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 17'
                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 71'
                                                                            • Gergo Lovrencsics 81'
                                                                            • Darko Jevtić 86'
                                                                            • Arkadiusz Malarz (s.) 51'

                                                                          12. kolejka

                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                            1
                                                                            0
                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                            • Adam Marciniak 78'
                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2014 / 20:30
                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                              1
                                                                              0
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                              • Orlando Sa 87'
                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                3
                                                                                0
                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 46'
                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 51'
                                                                                • Robert Pich 72'
                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                  • Robert Demjan 68'
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                    5
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                    • Maciej Gajos 10'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Piątkowski 43'
                                                                                    • Nika Dzalamidze 45'
                                                                                    • Nika Dzalamidze 66'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Piątkowski 81'
                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                      • Olivier Kapo 16'
                                                                                      • Kamil Sylwestrzak 90'
                                                                                      • Kasper Hamalainen 5'
                                                                                      • Szymon Pawłowski 28'
                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      5
                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • Semir Stilić 38'
                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 48'
                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 61'
                                                                                        • Semir Stilić 78'
                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 83'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka20-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                        • Piotr Petasz 49'
                                                                                        • Michał Masłowski 88'
                                                                                        • Adam Mójta (k.) 33'

                                                                                      13. kolejka

                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • Andreja Prokić 89'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                          • Łukasz Burliga 75'
                                                                                          • Semir Stilić (k.) 85'
                                                                                          • Maciej Iwański 38'
                                                                                          • Maciej Iwański (k.) 55'
                                                                                          • Dariusz Pietrasiak (s.) 62'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          • Tiago Valente (s.) 6'
                                                                                          • Kevin Friesenbichler 80'
                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao (k.) 11'
                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao 23'
                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao 50'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                            • Maciej Gajos 34'
                                                                                            • Patryk Tuszyński 86'
                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                            • Takuya Murayama 59'
                                                                                            • Takuya Murayama 84'
                                                                                            • Marcin Budziński 89'
                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-10-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                            • Muhamed Keita 81'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                              Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                              • Wagner 66'
                                                                                              • Jakub Rzeźniczak 31'
                                                                                              • Michał Żyro 40'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka27-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                • Radek Dejmek 77'

                                                                                              14. kolejka

                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                • Patrik Mraz 23'
                                                                                                • Antonio Colak 51'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                3
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                • Kyryło Petrow 33'
                                                                                                • Radek Dejmek (s.) 78'
                                                                                                • Olivier Kapo 85'
                                                                                                • Łukasz Burliga 55'
                                                                                                • Richard Guzmics (s.) 61'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2014 / 13:00
                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                • Mateusz Zachara 8'
                                                                                                • Mateusz Matras 42'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                • Deniss Rakels 56'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Machaj 70'
                                                                                                  • Darko Jevtić 2'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                  • Orlando Sa (k.) 38'
                                                                                                  • Adam Ryczkowski 70'
                                                                                                  • Grzegorz Kuświk 76'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                  • Marek Sokołowski (k.) 67'
                                                                                                  • Marek Sokołowski 90'
                                                                                                  • Kamil Wilczek 18'
                                                                                                  • Konstantin Wassiljew 28'
                                                                                                  • Hebert 63'
                                                                                                  • Bartosz Szeliga 70'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-11-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                    • Bartosz Ślusarski 22'

                                                                                                  15. kolejka

                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-11-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                    • Dawid Kownacki 6'
                                                                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 89'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                    • Antonio Colak 90'
                                                                                                    • Olivier Kapo 25'
                                                                                                    • Vlastimir Jovanović 43'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                    • Adam Mójta (k.) 86'
                                                                                                    • Bartosz Kapustka 90'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                    • Paweł Brożek 68'
                                                                                                    • Flavio Paixao (k.) 17'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                    5
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                    • Filip Starzyński (k.) 31'
                                                                                                    • Jakub Kowalski 41'
                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 45'
                                                                                                    • Michał Efir 77'
                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 79'
                                                                                                    • Taras Romańczuk 18'
                                                                                                    • Patryk Tuszyński 81'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                    • Kamil Drygas 24'
                                                                                                    • Bartosz Iwan 6'
                                                                                                    • Roman Gergel 74'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • Rafał Murawski 14'
                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 38'
                                                                                                    • Jakub Rzeźniczak 72'

                                                                                                  16. kolejka

                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 90'
                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                        • Jakub Kosecki 33'
                                                                                                        • Ondrej Duda 44'
                                                                                                        • Jakub Rzeźniczak 75'
                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                        • Rafał Boguski 14'
                                                                                                        • Emmanuel Sarki 90'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                          • Łukasz Zwoliński 37'
                                                                                                          • Damian Chmiel 9'
                                                                                                          • Maciej Iwański (k.) 90'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                          • Piotr Malarczyk 10'
                                                                                                          • Radek Dejmek (s.) 48'
                                                                                                          • Olivier Kapo 62'
                                                                                                          • Michał Masłowski 45'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                            • Sebastian Madera (s.) 5'
                                                                                                            • Łukasz Tymiński 37'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                            • Kamil Wilczek 47'
                                                                                                            • Bartosz Szeliga 50'
                                                                                                            • Tomasz Podgórski 86'
                                                                                                            • Szymon Pawłowski 3'
                                                                                                            • Marcin Kamiński 68'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze

                                                                                                          17. kolejka

                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka28-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                            • Łukasz Mierzejewski 45'
                                                                                                            • Fedor Cernych 49'
                                                                                                            • Tomasz Nowak (k.) 61'
                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka28-11-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka29-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka29-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                              • Pavol Stano 43'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka29-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                • Kamil Sylwestrzak 32'
                                                                                                                • Przemysław Trytko 41'
                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 11'
                                                                                                                  • Szymon Pawłowski 36'
                                                                                                                  • Tomasz Kedziora 63'
                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                    • Paweł Zieliński 54'
                                                                                                                    • Takuya Murayama 33'
                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                    • Orlando Sa 72'
                                                                                                                    • Adam Marciniak (s.) 12'

                                                                                                                  18. kolejka

                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka05-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Mila 86'
                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka05-12-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                        • Inaki Astiz Ventura 12'
                                                                                                                        • Michał Żyro 33'
                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Radović 57'
                                                                                                                        • Orlando Sa 81'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka06-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 18'
                                                                                                                        • Takuya Murayama 89'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka06-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                          • Adrian Basta 27'
                                                                                                                          • Fedor Cernych 17'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka06-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                          • Deniss Rakels 70'
                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Piątkowski 59'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka07-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 28'
                                                                                                                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 35'
                                                                                                                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 52'
                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 75'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka07-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Burliga 9'
                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Kedziora 54'
                                                                                                                          • Zaur Sadajew 84'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                          • Roland Gigołajew 40'
                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 55'

                                                                                                                          19. kolejka

                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka12-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                            • Przemysław Trytko 59'
                                                                                                                            • Marcin Budziński 7'
                                                                                                                            • Deniss Rakels 41'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka12-12-2014 / 20:30
                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                            • Marco Paixao 61'
                                                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao (k.) 80'
                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Ślusarski 90'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka13-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Surma 21'
                                                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek 16'
                                                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek 75'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka13-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                            • Przemysław Frankowski 27'
                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka13-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                              • Dariusz Formella 32'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka14-12-2014 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                • Piotr Malinowski 33'
                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 71'
                                                                                                                                • Alvarinho 24'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka14-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                • Fedor Cernych 9'
                                                                                                                                • Patrik Mraz 27'
                                                                                                                                • Fedor Cernych 43'
                                                                                                                                • Ondrej Duda 85'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-12-2014 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                • Kamil Wilczek 62'

                                                                                                                                20. kolejka

                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka13-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka13-02-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Grzelczak 54'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka14-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 50'
                                                                                                                                    • Jakub Kowalski 57'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka14-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Piech 68'
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Iwański (k.) 16'
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Iwański 37'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka14-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                      • Marcin Robak 3'
                                                                                                                                      • Paulus Arajuuri 90'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka15-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                      • Marcin Budziński 88'
                                                                                                                                      • Peter Grajciar 51'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka15-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                      • Helio Pinto 85'
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Gajos 12'
                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Tuszyński 54'
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Gajos 87'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka16-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                      • Szymon Skrzypczak 82'
                                                                                                                                      • Radek Dejmek 56'

                                                                                                                                    21. kolejka

                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka20-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Iwański (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                                      • Miroslav Covilo 64'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka20-02-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Brożek 24'
                                                                                                                                      • Marcin Robak (k.) 43'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka21-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Kosznik 77'
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka21-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka21-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • Karol Mackiewicz 13'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka22-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                          • Zaur Sadajew 6'
                                                                                                                                          • Kasper Hamalainen 34'
                                                                                                                                          • Filip Starzyński (k.) 78'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka22-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka23-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 48'
                                                                                                                                          • Gerard Badia 59'
                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Podgórski 82'

                                                                                                                                          22. kolejka

                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka27-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński (k.) 57'
                                                                                                                                            • Kevin Friesenbichler (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka27-02-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka28-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Piech 15'
                                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Piech 75'
                                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Głowacki (s.) 26'
                                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Głowacki 36'
                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka28-02-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                            Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            • Cornel Predescu 58'
                                                                                                                                            • Mica 70'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka28-02-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                              • Roman Gergel 5'
                                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Madej 74'
                                                                                                                                              • Mariusz Magiera (k.) 85'
                                                                                                                                              • Marco Paixao 44'
                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Machaj 53'
                                                                                                                                              • Flavio Paixao 82'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka01-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                              • Patryk Tuszyński (k.) 87'
                                                                                                                                              • Olivier Kapo 53'
                                                                                                                                              • Radek Dejmek 61'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka01-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                              • Adam Ryczkowski 13'
                                                                                                                                              • Ondrej Duda (k.) 54'
                                                                                                                                              • Orlando Sa 92'
                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka02-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                  • Grzegorz Bonin 85'

                                                                                                                                                23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka06-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Babiarz 25'
                                                                                                                                                  • Grzegorz Kuświk 28'
                                                                                                                                                  • Marcin Robak 34'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka06-03-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                  • Barry Douglas 86'
                                                                                                                                                  • Tomasz Kedziora (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka07-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                      • Alvarinho 12'
                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka07-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                      • Gerard Badia 43'
                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Szeliga 64'
                                                                                                                                                      • Piotr Brożek (s.) 87'
                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Kosznik 35'
                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka07-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                      • Antonio Colak 80'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka08-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                        • Marek Sokołowski 24'
                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Korzym 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • Rafael Porcellis 22'
                                                                                                                                                        • Luis Carlos 41'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka08-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                        • Marco Paixao 41'
                                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Rzeźniczak 19'
                                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Jodłowiec 33'
                                                                                                                                                        • Michał Kucharczyk 73'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka09-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                        • Patrik Mraz 12'
                                                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Bozok 25'
                                                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Covilo 9'

                                                                                                                                                      24. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka13-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                        • Deniss Rakels 60'
                                                                                                                                                        • Erik Jendrisek 76'
                                                                                                                                                        • Hebert (s.) 37'
                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Wilczek 49'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka13-03-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                          • Sebastian Mila 19'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka14-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Kosznik 25'
                                                                                                                                                          • Mariusz Magiera (k.) 41'
                                                                                                                                                          • Mariusz Magiera (k.) 44'
                                                                                                                                                          • Damian Chmiel 35'
                                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Śpiączka 58'
                                                                                                                                                          • Damian Chmiel 79'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka14-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Piątkowski 45'
                                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Piątkowski 59'
                                                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Bonin 49'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka14-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                          Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                          • Josip Barisić 33'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka15-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                            • Jacek Kiełb 26'
                                                                                                                                                            • Jacek Kiełb 33'
                                                                                                                                                            • Marco Paixao 4'
                                                                                                                                                            • Robert Pich 47'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka15-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Żyro 27'
                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Burliga 17'
                                                                                                                                                            • Paweł Brożek (k.) 49'
                                                                                                                                                            • Boban Jović (s.) 89'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka16-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                              • Eduards Visnakovs 88'

                                                                                                                                                            25. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka20-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Robak 59'
                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Robak (k.) 67'
                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Robak (k.) 73'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka20-03-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                • Tomasz Nowak 90'
                                                                                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 82'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka21-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                • Martin Konczkowski 37'
                                                                                                                                                                • Andre Micael 24'
                                                                                                                                                                • Josip Barisić 31'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka21-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                • Semir Stilić 16'
                                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Brożek 53'
                                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Budziński 54'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka21-03-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                • Antonio Colak 10'
                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka22-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                  • Robert Demjan 90'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka22-03-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Wilczek 36'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 72'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Leandro 80'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka22-03-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                    • Barry Douglas 66'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Kasper Hamalainen 70'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Kucharczyk 84'

                                                                                                                                                                  26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-04-2015 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                    • Marcin Budziński 21'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Deniss Rakels (k.) 44'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Polczak 49'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Grzelczak 40'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Stojan Vranjes 47'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Wroński 72'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Muhamed Keita 26'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Paulus Arajuuri 74'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Kucharczyk 27'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Orlando Sa 66'
                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka06-04-2015 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                      • Jacek Kiełb 66'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Sylwestrzak 71'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka06-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                        • Błażej Augustyn 21'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Roman Gergel 85'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Kuświk 14'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Kuświk 51'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka06-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Tuszyński 16'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Tuszyński 90'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 46'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 71'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka07-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                        • Alvarinho 16'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Świerczok 70'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 90'

                                                                                                                                                                      27. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka10-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Kuświk 3'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Roland Gigołajew 21'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński 36'
                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka10-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                          • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 5'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Erik Grendel 53'
                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka11-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Makuszewski 86'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka11-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Hanzel 71'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Juanito (s.) 84'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka11-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 64'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 85'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka12-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                              Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Piech 9'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Alvarinho 33'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Mica 35'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Jakub Świerczok 43'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Mica 69'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka12-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                              • Gergo Lovrencsics 58'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Luis Carlos 65'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka13-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

                                                                                                                                                                            28. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka17-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka17-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Iwański (k.) 18'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Górkiewicz 41'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 37'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 71'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka18-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Machaj (k.) 20'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Celeban 54'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Marco Paixao 86'
                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka18-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Tymiński 20'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Taras Romańczuk 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Moskwik 74'
                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka18-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Zwoliński 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka19-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Filipp Rudik 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Zaur Sadajew 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka19-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Michał Żyro 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Michał Kucharczyk 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka20-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Rafał Kosznik 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Oleksandr Szeweluchin 72'

                                                                                                                                                                                    29. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka24-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Covilo 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Boubacar Dialiba 64'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Damian Dąbrowski 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka24-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka25-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maksymilian Rogalski 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Kosznik (s.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mariusz Magiera 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka25-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka25-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kasper Hamalainen 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Paulus Arajuuri 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka26-04-2015 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Hebert 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kornel Osyra 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka26-04-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Stojan Vranjes 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Bruno Nazario 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka26-04-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Jankowski 53'

                                                                                                                                                                                              30. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Robert Pich 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Dariusz Formella 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Kasper Hamalainen 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Guilherme 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Igor Lewczuk 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Zwoliński 3'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Oliver Kapo 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Luis Carlos 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Rafael Porcellis 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Kevin Friesenbichler 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Makuszewski 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Frankowski 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Patryk Tuszyński 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Jeż 1'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Jeż 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Josip Barisić 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Grzegorz Bonin 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Wilczek 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Wilczek 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka29-04-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Miroslav Covilo 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Deniss Rakels 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Dariusz Zjawiński 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Olszar 44'

                                                                                                                                                                                                    31. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka08-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Marek Zieńczuk 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka08-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Przemysław Frankowski 46'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Robert Pich 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka09-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ivica Vrdoljak 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Darko Jevtić 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Karol Linetty 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka09-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Antonio Colak 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Stojan Vranjes (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Gerson 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka09-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Boguski 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Garguła 46'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Burliga 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Roman Gergel 2'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka10-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Damian Chmiel 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Iwański (k.) 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Iwan Majewskij 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Josip Barisić 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka10-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Erik Jendrisek 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka11-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Csaba Horvath 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Wilczek (k.) 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Fedor Cernych 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Miroslav Bozok 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Shpetim Hasani 79'

                                                                                                                                                                                                      32. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka15-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Alvarinho 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Alvarinho (k.) 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Josip Barisić 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Piotr Malarczyk 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka15-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Makuszewski 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kevin Friesenbichler 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Boguski 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jean Barrientos 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka16-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Cetnarski 20'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Cetnarski 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marcin Budziński 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka16-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Śpiączka 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dariusz Kołodziej 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka16-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Efir 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Konstantin Wasiljew 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka17-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Tuszyński 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Tuszyński 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Maciej Gajos 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka17-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Roman Gergel 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Madej 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka17-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Flavio Paixao 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Jodłowiec 35'

                                                                                                                                                                                                            33. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka19-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Rafał Grodzicki 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Roland Gigołajew 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka19-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jacek Kiełb 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Shpetim Hasani 2'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Veljko Nikitovic 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Fedor Cernych 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka19-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Konstantin Wasiljew 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Konstantin Wasiljew 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Wilczek 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Wilczek 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Wilczek (k.) 81'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Wilczek 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Piech (k.) 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Wroński 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Damian Zbozień 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka19-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Erik Jendrisek 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Deniss Rakels 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Budziński 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Świerczok 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka20-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Dawid Kownacki 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Pawłowski 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Pawłowski 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka20-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Sebastian Mila 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka20-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Semir Stilić 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Rafał Murawski 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka20-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Orlando Sa (k.) 90'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    34. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka22-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Alvarinho 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Veljko Nikitovic 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka22-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Deniss Rakels (k.) 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Sylwestrzak 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka23-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Marco Paixao 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Iwan 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka23-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Orlando Sa 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka23-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Tuszyński 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jan Pawłowski 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Jankowski 42'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka24-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Hebert 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Konstantin Wasiljew 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Idrissa Cisse 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka24-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Stojan Vranjes (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kasper Hamalainen 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Szymon Pawłowski 74'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka25-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Michał Helik 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Baranowski (s.) 79'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 89'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      35. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka29-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Boubacar Dialiba 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Boubacar Dialiba 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Boubacar Dialiba 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka29-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Przemysław Trytko 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Rafael Porcellis 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Moskwik 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka30-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Kuświk 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka30-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Maciej Małkowski 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Mica 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Josip Barisić 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Josip Barisić 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Świerczok 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka30-05-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka31-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Patryk Tuszyński 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Michał Pazdan (s.) 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Taras Romańczuk 79'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Erik Grendel (s.) 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Szymon Skrzypczak 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka31-05-2015 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Jakub Rzeźniczak 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka31-05-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Karol Linetty 45'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                36. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka02-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Polczak 24'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka02-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Konieczny 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka02-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Wacławczyk 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Baranowski 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jacek Kiełb 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Olivier Kapo 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka02-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka03-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka03-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka03-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka03-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    37. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka05-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zawisza Bydgoszcz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Roland Gigołajew 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński (k.) 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Eduards Visnakovs 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Josip Barisić 46'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Drygas 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka05-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Bartosz Kapustka 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Erik Jendrisek 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Dariusz Zjawiński 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka05-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Shpetim Hasani 23'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka05-06-2015 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Luis Carlos 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Luis Carlos 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jacek Kiełb (k.) 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Dariusz Kołodziej 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka07-06-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao (k.) 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Murawski 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka07-06-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Tuszyński (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Filip Modelski 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Taras Romańczuk 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Gajos (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Nikola Leković 42'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Antonio Colak 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka07-06-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Kucharczyk 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Mariusz Magiera (s.) 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka07-06-2015 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków