Ekstraklasa 2015/2016

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legia Warszawa37432110670-32125240-1295430-20
2.Piast Gliwice3740209860-45143233-1266627-33
3.Zagłębie Lubin37381791155-4294633-2485522-18
4.Cracovia373616101166-50104439-1966727-31
5.Lechia Gdańsk373314101353-44114334-13361019-31
6.Pogoń Szczecin37301217843-4379325-2158518-22
7.Lech Poznań37271461742-4775625-19711117-28
8.Ruch Chorzów37221181840-6063920-3055920-30
9.Wisła Kraków373312151061-45510427-2175634-24
10.Śląsk Wrocław373112121341-4686422-1846919-28
11.Jagiellonia Białystok37281361846-6284721-25521125-37
12.Korona Kielce372710151239-4547822-3168417-14
13.Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza372610121539-5056722-2256817-28
14.Górnik Łęczna37241091840-5372924-2837916-25
15.Górnik Zabrze37236181338-5149520-2229818-29
16.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała37209121645-6338824-3064821-33

1. kolejka

  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-07-2015 / 18:00
    Wisła Kraków
    1
    1
    Górnik Zabrze
    • Rafael Crivellaro 24'
    • Roman Gergel 35'
  • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-07-2015 / 20:30
    Lechia Gdańsk
    0
    1
    Cracovia
      • Piotr Polczak 26'
    • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2015 / 15:30
      Ruch Chorzów
      0
      2
      Górnik Łęczna
        • Fedor Cernych 35'
        • Bartosz Śpiączka 90'
      • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2015 / 18:00
        Zagłębie Lubin
        1
        1
        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
        • Michal Papadopulos (k.) 85'
        • Robert Demjan 2'
      • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-07-2015 / 20:30
        Lech Poznań
        1
        2
        Pogoń Szczecin
        • Darko Jevtić 26'
        • Łukasz Zwoliński 20'
        • Mateusz Lewandowski 38'
      • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-07-2015 / 15:30
        Korona Kielce
        3
        2
        Jagiellonia Białystok
        • Michał Przybyła 10'
        • Michał Przybyła 66'
        • Kamil Sylwestrzak 90'
        • Łukasz Sekulski 13'
        • Piotr Grzelczak 17'
      • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-07-2015 / 18:00
        Śląsk Wrocław
        1
        4
        Legia Warszawa
        • Flavio Paixao 27'
        • Dominik Furman 33'
        • Tomasz Jodłowiec 54'
        • Nemanja Nikolić 71'
        • Nemanja Nikolić 90'
      • Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2015 / 18:00
        Piast Gliwice
        1
        0
        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
        • Patrik Mraz 28'

        2. kolejka

        • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-07-2015 / 18:00
          Ruch Chorzów
          2
          0
          Piast Gliwice
          • Eduards Visnakovs 56'
          • Michał Efir 84'
          • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-07-2015 / 20:30
            Cracovia
            1
            1
            Wisła Kraków
            • Mateusz Cetnarski 12'
            • Krzysztof Mączyński 3'
          • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-07-2015 / 18:00
            Zagłębie Lubin
            0
            2
            Korona Kielce
              • Serhij Pyłypczuk 32'
              • Michał Przybyła 62'
            • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-07-2015 / 20:30
              Lech Poznań
              2
              1
              Lechia Gdańsk
              • Kasper Hamalainen 19'
              • Marcin Robak 90'
              • Rafał Janicki 75'
            • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-07-2015 / 15:30
              Jagiellonia Białystok
              2
              0
              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
              • Maciej Gajos 40'
              • Patryk Tuszyński 72'
              • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-07-2015 / 15:30
                Pogoń Szczecin
                1
                1
                Śląsk Wrocław
                • Łukasz Zwoliński 58'
                • Robert Pich 72'
              • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-07-2015 / 18:00
                Legia Warszawa
                5
                0
                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                • Nemanja Nikolić 33'
                • Michał Kucharczyk 41'
                • Michał Żyro 76'
                • Ondrej Duda 89'
                • Bartosz Jaroch (s.) 4'
              • Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2015 / 18:00
                Górnik Łęczna
                2
                1
                Górnik Zabrze
                • Kamil Poźniak 16'
                • Bartosz Śpiączka 82'
                • Roman Gergel 51'

              3. kolejka

              • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-07-2015 / 18:00
                Piast Gliwice
                3
                2
                Górnik Zabrze
                • Sasa Zivec 20'
                • Martin Nespor 53'
                • Martin Nespor 61'
                • Adam Danch 54'
                • Mariusz Magiera (k.) 63'
              • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-07-2015 / 20:30
                Lechia Gdańsk
                1
                1
                Pogoń Szczecin
                • Adam Buksa 14'
                • Łukasz Zwoliński 23'
              • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-08-2015 / 18:00
                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                0
                1
                Cracovia
                  • Miroslav Covilo 54'
                • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-08-2015 / 20:30
                  Wisła Kraków
                  2
                  0
                  Lech Poznań
                  • Rafał Boguski 7'
                  • Rafał Boguski 90'
                  • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-08-2015 / 15:30
                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                    1
                    2
                    Zagłębie Lubin
                    • Maciej Gajos 12'
                    • Michal Papadopulos 62'
                    • Adrian Woźniak 65'
                  • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-08-2015 / 15:30
                    Śląsk Wrocław
                    2
                    0
                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                    • Kamil Biliński 45'
                    • Robert Pich 59'
                    • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-08-2015 / 18:00
                      Górnik Łęczna
                      0
                      2
                      Legia Warszawa
                        • Nemanja Nikolić 17'
                        • Nemanja Nikolić 33'
                      • Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2015 / 18:00
                        Korona Kielce
                        1
                        2
                        Ruch Chorzów
                        • Paweł Sobolewski 7'
                        • Eduards Visnakovs 34'
                        • Mariusz Stępiński 80'

                      4. kolejka

                      • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka07-08-2015 / 18:00
                        Cracovia
                        1
                        2
                        Piast Gliwice
                        • Boubacar Dialiba 38'
                        • Patrik Mraz 46'
                        • Martin Nespor 49'
                      • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka07-08-2015 / 20:30
                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                        1
                        0
                        Zagłębie Lubin
                        • Pavol Stano 15'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Górnik Zabrze
                          1
                          3
                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                          • Łukasz Madej 30'
                          • Konstantin Wasiljew 17'
                          • Piotr Grzelczak 28'
                          • Maciej Gajos 49'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          0
                          0
                          Górnik Łęczna
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka08-08-2015 / 20:30
                          Lech Poznań
                          0
                          0
                          Korona Kielce
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka09-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          0
                          0
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka09-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Legia Warszawa
                          1
                          1
                          Wisła Kraków
                          • Dominik Furman 44'
                          • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 63'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Ruch Chorzów
                          1
                          1
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          • Patryk Lipski 59'
                          • Mateusz Szczepaniak 85'

                        5. kolejka

                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka14-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Korona Kielce
                          0
                          3
                          Cracovia
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka14-08-2015 / 20:30
                          Zagłębie Lubin
                          2
                          1
                          Lech Poznań
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                          3
                          0
                          Górnik Zabrze
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Górnik Łęczna
                          2
                          3
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka15-08-2015 / 20:30
                          Piast Gliwice
                          2
                          1
                          Legia Warszawa
                          • Martin Nespor 27'
                          • Sasa Zivec 85'
                          • Nemanja Nikolić 7'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka16-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                          2
                          1
                          Ruch Chorzów
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka16-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Wisła Kraków
                          3
                          3
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                        • Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka17-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          2
                          3
                          Pogoń Szczecin

                        6. kolejka

                        7. kolejka

                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka28-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          1
                          1
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka28-08-2015 / 20:30
                          Wisła Kraków
                          4
                          2
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka29-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Piast Gliwice
                          3
                          0
                          Górnik Łęczna
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka29-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Zagłębie Lubin
                          3
                          1
                          Ruch Chorzów
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka29-08-2015 / 20:30
                          Korona Kielce
                          1
                          1
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Górnik Zabrze
                          1
                          1
                          Cracovia
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2015 / 15:30
                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                          3
                          1
                          Lech Poznań
                        • Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-08-2015 / 18:00
                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                          1
                          1
                          Legia Warszawa
                          • Maciej Gajos 55'
                          • Guilherme 39'

                        8. kolejka

                        9. kolejka

                        10. kolejka

                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka25-09-2015 / 18:00
                          Wisła Kraków
                          0
                          0
                          Korona Kielce
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka25-09-2015 / 20:30
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          1
                          2
                          Piast Gliwice
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2015 / 15:30
                          Górnik Łęczna
                          1
                          2
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2015 / 18:00
                          Cracovia
                          2
                          1
                          Ruch Chorzów
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka26-09-2015 / 20:30
                          Lech Poznań
                          1
                          1
                          Górnik Zabrze
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka27-09-2015 / 15:30
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          3
                          1
                          Zagłębie Lubin
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka27-09-2015 / 18:00
                          Legia Warszawa
                          1
                          1
                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                          • Nemanja Nikolić 60'
                          • Martin Juhar 58'
                        • Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka28-09-2015 / 18:00
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          2
                          1
                          Jagiellonia Białystok

                        11. kolejka

                        • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka02-10-2015 / 18:00
                          Ruch Chorzów
                          0
                          2
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                            • Takafumi Akahoshi 23'
                            • Takafumi Akahoshi 45'
                          • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka02-10-2015 / 20:30
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            0
                            3
                            Lechia Gdańsk
                              • Michał Mak 66'
                              • Maciej Makuszewski 76'
                              • Grzegorz Kuświk 90'
                            • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka03-10-2015 / 15:30
                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                              1
                              1
                              Górnik Łęczna
                                • Silvio Rodić (s.) 5'
                                • Jakub Świerczok 9'
                              • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka03-10-2015 / 18:00
                                Korona Kielce
                                0
                                0
                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                              • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka03-10-2015 / 20:30
                                Piast Gliwice
                                1
                                0
                                Wisła Kraków
                                • Martin Nespor 45'
                                • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2015 / 15:30
                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                  • Michal Papadopulos 49'
                                  • Flavio Paixao 79'
                                • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2015 / 15:30
                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                  2
                                  2
                                  Legia Warszawa
                                  • Oleksandr Szeweluchin 5'
                                  • Radosław Sobolewski 31'
                                  • Nemanja Nikolić 20'
                                  • Nemanja Nikolić 41'
                                • Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka04-10-2015 / 18:00
                                  Cracovia
                                  5
                                  2
                                  Lech Poznań
                                  • Bartosz Kapustka 1'
                                  • Deniss Rakels 3'
                                  • Mateusz Cetnarski (k.) 40'
                                  • Erik Jendrisek 63'
                                  • Jakub Wójcicki 74'
                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 56'
                                  • Kasper Hamalainen 75'

                                12. kolejka

                                • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-10-2015 / 18:00
                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                  • Maciej Makuszewski 38'
                                  • Maciej Korzym 18'
                                • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-10-2015 / 20:30
                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Korona Kielce
                                    • Airam Cabrera (k.) 35'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2015 / 15:30
                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                    2
                                    2
                                    Piast Gliwice
                                    • Mateusz Szczepaniak 30'
                                    • Mateusz Możdzeń 52'
                                    • Kamil Vacek (k.) 44'
                                    • Kamil Vacek (k.) 84'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2015 / 18:00
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    2
                                    2
                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 41'
                                    • Marcin Kamiński 81'
                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 1'
                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 25'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-10-2015 / 18:00
                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                    3
                                    2
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 29'
                                    • Grzegorz Piesio 39'
                                    • Grzegorz Bonin 66'
                                    • Przemysław Frankowski 43'
                                    • Piotr Grzelczak 52'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-10-2015 / 15:30
                                    Wisła Kraków
                                    0
                                    0
                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-10-2015 / 18:00
                                    Legia Warszawa
                                    3
                                    1
                                    Cracovia
                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 6'
                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 54'
                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 64'
                                    • Erik Jendrisek 81'
                                  • Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-10-2015 / 18:00
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    0
                                    0
                                    Zagłębie Lubin

                                  13. kolejka

                                  • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-10-2015 / 18:00
                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 45'
                                    • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-10-2015 / 20:30
                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                      1
                                      4
                                      Wisła Kraków
                                      • Igors Tarasovs 23'
                                      • Paweł Brożek (k.) 25'
                                      • Maciej Jankowski 62'
                                      • Maciej Jankowski 74'
                                      • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 90'
                                    • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2015 / 15:30
                                      Cracovia
                                      4
                                      1
                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                      • Mateusz Cetnarski 48'
                                      • Deniss Rakels 51'
                                      • Deniss Rakels 61'
                                      • Marcin Budziński 71'
                                      • Łukasz Zwoliński 56'
                                    • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2015 / 18:00
                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                    • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-10-2015 / 18:00
                                      Piast Gliwice
                                      0
                                      1
                                      Korona Kielce
                                        • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 23'
                                      • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-10-2015 / 15:30
                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                        0
                                        1
                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk (k.) 90'
                                        • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-10-2015 / 18:00
                                          Legia Warszawa
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Lech Poznań
                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 8'
                                          • Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-10-2015 / 18:00
                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                            0
                                            2
                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

                                          14. kolejka

                                          • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-10-2015 / 18:00
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                            • Mateusz Matras 73'
                                            • Aleksander Kwiek 87'
                                          • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-10-2015 / 20:30
                                            Wisła Kraków
                                            0
                                            0
                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                          • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-10-2015 / 20:30
                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                            1
                                            0
                                            Cracovia
                                            • Grzegorz Bonin 41'
                                            • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2015 / 15:30
                                              Piast Gliwice
                                              2
                                              0
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • Josip Barisić 7'
                                              • Josip Barisić 70'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2015 / 18:00
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                1
                                                3
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                • Aleksandar Kovacević 55'
                                                • Guilherme 31'
                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 52'
                                                • Tomasz Jodłowiec 58'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka31-10-2015 / 20:30
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                • Flavio Paixao 23'
                                                • Maciej Gajos 60'
                                              • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                Korona Kielce
                                                0
                                                1
                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                  • Dariusz Jarecki 19'
                                                • Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2015 / 20:30
                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                  • Adam Mójta 70'
                                                  • Karol Świderski 32'

                                                15. kolejka

                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka06-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                  1
                                                  3
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                  • Aleksandar Todorovski (s.) 66'
                                                  • Arkadiusz Woźniak 83'
                                                  • Rafał Boguski 31'
                                                  • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 88'
                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka06-11-2015 / 20:30
                                                  Cracovia
                                                  4
                                                  1
                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                  • Erik Jendrisek 10'
                                                  • Deniss Rakels 15'
                                                  • Mateusz Cetnarski 37'
                                                  • Erik Jendrisek 41'
                                                  • Michał Bartkowiak 52'
                                                • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-11-2015 / 15:30
                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                  0
                                                  2
                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                    • Mateusz Możdzeń 49'
                                                    • Robert Demjan 64'
                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                    3
                                                    2
                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 10'
                                                    • Marek Zieńczuk 23'
                                                    • Michał Koj 26'
                                                    • Michał Mak 65'
                                                    • Michał Mak 68'
                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-11-2015 / 20:30
                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                    0
                                                    2
                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                      • Mateusz Mak 24'
                                                      • Kornel Osyra 64'
                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2015 / 15:30
                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                      0
                                                      1
                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                        • Airam Cabrera 2'
                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2015 / 15:30
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                        3
                                                        1
                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                        • Maciej Gajos 4'
                                                        • Maciej Gajos 71'
                                                        • Karol Linetty 81'
                                                        • Leandro 90'
                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                        • Tomasz Jodłowiec 12'

                                                        16. kolejka

                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka20-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                          3
                                                          5
                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka20-11-2015 / 20:30
                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                          1
                                                          1
                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2015 / 15:30
                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          1
                                                          0
                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                          • Fedor Cernych 7'
                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                            0
                                                            3
                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                              • Michał Koj 10'
                                                              • Mariusz Stępiński 45'
                                                              • Marek Zieńczuk 88'
                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka21-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                              1
                                                              0
                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                              • Aleksandar Prijović 71'
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-11-2015 / 15:30
                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                1
                                                                2
                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                • Robert Demjan 41'
                                                                • Jarosław Jach 45'
                                                                • Łukasz Janoszka 49'
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                0
                                                                2
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-11-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Cracovia
                                                                3
                                                                0
                                                                Lechia Gdańsk

                                                              17. kolejka

                                                              18. kolejka

                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka01-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                1
                                                                1
                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka01-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka01-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                0
                                                                2
                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka01-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                5
                                                                2
                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 5'
                                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 30'
                                                                • Grzegorz Bonin 87'
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                Cracovia
                                                                4
                                                                1
                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka02-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                2
                                                                0
                                                                Wisła Kraków

                                                              19. kolejka

                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka04-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                2
                                                                0
                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka04-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                2
                                                                3
                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka05-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                0
                                                                1
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka05-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                2
                                                                2
                                                                Cracovia
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka05-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                1
                                                                1
                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka06-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka06-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                0
                                                                2
                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                  • Nemanja Nikolić 85'
                                                                  • Aleksandar Prijović 90'
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka07-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                  2
                                                                  3
                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin

                                                                20. kolejka

                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka11-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                  2
                                                                  1
                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka11-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                  0
                                                                  4
                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka12-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                  2
                                                                  0
                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka12-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                  2
                                                                  0
                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka12-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                  0
                                                                  0
                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka13-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                  2
                                                                  0
                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka13-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                  1
                                                                  1
                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                    • Hebert (s.) 62'
                                                                    • Gerard Badia 79'
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka14-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                    2
                                                                    2
                                                                    Korona Kielce

                                                                  21. kolejka

                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka18-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                    2
                                                                    4
                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka18-12-2015 / 20:30
                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                    0
                                                                    1
                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka19-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                    0
                                                                    1
                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                      • Kamil Mazek 61'
                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka19-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                      2
                                                                      2
                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                      • Przemysław Frankowski 64'
                                                                      • Piotr Grzelczak 83'
                                                                      • Erik Jendrisek 11'
                                                                      • Deniss Rakels 88'
                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka19-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                      3
                                                                      1
                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                      • Grzegorz Piesio 2'
                                                                      • Grzegorz Piesio 40'
                                                                      • Bartosz Śpiączka 75'
                                                                      • Rafał Janicki 16'
                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka20-12-2015 / 15:30
                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                      1
                                                                      3
                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                      • Łukasz Sierpina 43'
                                                                      • Guilherme 45'
                                                                      • Michał Kucharczyk 56'
                                                                      • Nemanja Nikolić 58'
                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka20-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                      • Bartosz Szeliga 15'
                                                                      • Josip Barisić 48'
                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka21-12-2015 / 18:00
                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                        0
                                                                        1
                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                          • Peter Grajciar 11'

                                                                        22. kolejka

                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka12-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                          0
                                                                          0
                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka12-02-2016 / 20:30
                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                          1
                                                                          0
                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                          • Tomasz Hołota 79'
                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                            0
                                                                            0
                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                            5
                                                                            0
                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                            • Sebastian Mila (k.) 48'
                                                                            • Mario Maloca 54'
                                                                            • Grzegorz Kuświk 58'
                                                                            • Milos Krasić 59'
                                                                            • Sławomir Peszko 86'
                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                              3
                                                                              0
                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                              • Bartosz Kapustka 3'
                                                                              • Erik Jendrisek 22'
                                                                              • Mateusz Cetnarski 29'
                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka14-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                5
                                                                                2
                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka14-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                4
                                                                                0
                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 7'
                                                                                • Michał Kucharczyk 16'
                                                                                • Nemanja Nikolić 58'
                                                                                • Tomasz Jodłowiec 84'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka15-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 60'
                                                                                  • Adam Frączczak 70'
                                                                                  • Adam Gyurcso 78'
                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 7'
                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera 17'

                                                                                23. kolejka

                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka19-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                  • Rafał Grzyb 42'
                                                                                  • Karol Świderski 77'
                                                                                  • Tomasz Hołota (k.) 17'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka19-02-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera (k.) 8'
                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera (k.) 50'
                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera 60'
                                                                                  • Łukasz Sierpina 72'
                                                                                  • Grzegorz Wojtkowiak 34'
                                                                                  • Grzegorz Kuświk 73'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                  • Robert Demjan 17'
                                                                                  • Marek Sokołowski 64'
                                                                                  • Mateusz Szczepaniak 80'
                                                                                  • Jakub Kowalski 88'
                                                                                  • Dawid Kownacki 62'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                  • Dariusz Jarecki 56'
                                                                                  • Erik Jendrisek 76'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka21-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                  • Krzysztof Piątek 51'
                                                                                  • Aleksandar Prijović 4'
                                                                                  • Michał Kucharczyk 40'
                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka21-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                    • Paweł Oleksy 45'
                                                                                    • Kamil Mazek 80'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka22-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna

                                                                                  24. kolejka

                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka26-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka26-02-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                    • Boubacar Dialiba 54'
                                                                                    • Filip Starzyński (k.) 45'
                                                                                    • Łukasz Janoszka 63'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                    • Jakub Świerczok (k.) 20'
                                                                                    • Jakub Świerczok (k.) 39'
                                                                                    • Jakub Świerczok 69'
                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 8'
                                                                                    • Airam Cabrera 17'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                    • Grzegorz Kuświk 31'
                                                                                    • Michał Mak 38'
                                                                                    • Paweł Stolarski 90'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Mak 59'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-02-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                    • Zdenek Ondrasek 38'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Możdzeń (k.) 64'
                                                                                    • Samuel Stefanik 80'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka28-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                    • Miłosz Przybecki 50'
                                                                                    • Wojciech Kędziora 90'
                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka28-02-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                      • Igors Tarasovs 26'
                                                                                      • Piotr Tomasik (k.) 40'
                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka28-02-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                      • Adam Hlousek 49'
                                                                                      • Paweł Oleksy (s.) 31'

                                                                                    25. kolejka

                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka01-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                      • Mateusz Szczepaniak 89'
                                                                                      • Dziugas Bartkus (s.) 90'
                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka01-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński 49'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka02-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                        • Kamil Mazek 24'
                                                                                        • Mariusz Stępiński 38'
                                                                                        • Erik Jendrisek 5'
                                                                                        • Mateusz Cetnarski 59'
                                                                                        • Damian Dąbrowski 61'
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka02-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka02-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        • Wojciech Kędziora 35'
                                                                                        • Patryk Misak 53'
                                                                                        • Dawid Plizga 93'
                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka02-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                            • Dawid Kownacki 29'
                                                                                            • Szymon Pawłowski 61'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka08-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                            • Denis Popović (k.) 1'
                                                                                            • Airam Cabrera 59'
                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka08-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                            • Josip Barisić 26'

                                                                                            26. kolejka

                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka04-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka05-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                              • Dawid Sołdecki 42'
                                                                                              • Wojciech Kędziora 53'
                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 87'
                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka05-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                • Łukasz Piątek 2'
                                                                                                • Jarosław Kubicki 14'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka05-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                3
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                • Adam Hlousek 45'
                                                                                                • Artur Jędrzejczyk 63'
                                                                                                • Aleksandar Prijović 76'
                                                                                                • Sebastian Steblecki 38'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka06-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                5
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 7'
                                                                                                • Grzegorz Kuświk 29'
                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 44'
                                                                                                • Milos Krasić (k.) 66'
                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                                                                • Fedor Cernych 53'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka06-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                • Darko Jevtić 9'
                                                                                                • Maciej Gajos 87'
                                                                                                • Bartosz Kapustka 7'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka07-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                3
                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                • Takafumi Akahoshi 4'
                                                                                                • Adam Frączczak (s.) 8'
                                                                                                • Takafumi Akahoshi 30'
                                                                                                • Patryk Lipski (k.) 76'
                                                                                                • Patryk Lipski 84'

                                                                                              27. kolejka

                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka11-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                • Tomasz Hołota 14'
                                                                                                • Lasza Dwali 59'
                                                                                                • Airam Cabrera 73'
                                                                                                • Airam Cabrera (k.) 86'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka11-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                3
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                • Josip Barisić 80'
                                                                                                • Kamil Vacek 90'
                                                                                                • Kohei Kato 9'
                                                                                                • Paweł Baranowski (s.) 17'
                                                                                                • Jozef Piacek 59'
                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka12-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                • Konstantin Vassiljev 84'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka12-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                  • Erik Jendrisek 8'
                                                                                                  • Guilherme 3'
                                                                                                  • Prijović 83'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka12-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                  • Mariusz Stępiński 63'
                                                                                                  • Maciej Gajos 44'
                                                                                                  • Darko Jevtić 56'
                                                                                                  • Darko Jevtić 71'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka13-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                  • Łukasz Piątek 55'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 7'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka13-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                  • Bartosz Kopacz 88'
                                                                                                  • Aleksandar Kovacević 55'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka14-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Babiarz 40'
                                                                                                  • Dawid Sołdecki (k.) 51'
                                                                                                  • Patryk Małecki 6'
                                                                                                  • Paweł Brożek 29'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Wolski 47'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 53'

                                                                                                28. kolejka

                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka18-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera 44'
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Mak 69'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka18-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                  5
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                  • Maciej Sadlok 24'
                                                                                                  • Paweł Brożek 33'
                                                                                                  • Paweł Brożek 39'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Wolski 45'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Boguski 63'
                                                                                                  • Karol Świderski 70'
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka19-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka19-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka19-03-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 43'
                                                                                                    • Nemanja Nikolić 45'
                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka20-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                    • Michał Chrapek 25'
                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Smuczyński 77'
                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka20-03-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Piątek 37'
                                                                                                      • Jarosław Kubicki 50'
                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka20-03-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                      • Adam Gyurcso 8'
                                                                                                      • Dawid Kort 56'
                                                                                                      • Tomas Vestenicky 26'
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Wdowiak 48'

                                                                                                    29. kolejka

                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka01-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                      • Bartosz Kopacz 36'
                                                                                                      • Rafał Murawski 50'
                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka01-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                        • Ryota Morioka 10'
                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka02-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                          • Kamil Sylwestrzak 73'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka02-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka02-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                          • Ondrej Duda 21'
                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 47'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                          • Jakub Tosik 2'
                                                                                                          • Filip Starzyński 7'
                                                                                                          • Łukasz Janoszka 54'
                                                                                                          • Filip Jagiełło 81'
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Mak 64'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                          • Mariusz Stępiński 25'
                                                                                                          • Michał Koj 81'
                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Głowacki 5'
                                                                                                          • Zdenek Ondresek 50'
                                                                                                          • Rafał Wolski 57'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka04-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                          • Marek Wasiluk (s.) 14'
                                                                                                          • Guti (s.) 34'
                                                                                                          • Adam Mójta (k.) 76'

                                                                                                        30. kolejka

                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                          • Bence Mervo 71'
                                                                                                          • Ryota Morioka 90'
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Cetnarski 12'
                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                          • Sebastian Mila (k.) 8'
                                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao 34'
                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                            • Vlastimir Jovanović 4'
                                                                                                            • Serhij Pyłypczuk 77'
                                                                                                            • Mariusz Przybylski 40'
                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                            • Adam Mójta 54'
                                                                                                            • Mateusz Możdzeń 80'
                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                              • Rafał Boguski 11'
                                                                                                              • Michal Papadopulos 68'
                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka09-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                              • Bartosz Szeliga 37'
                                                                                                              • Martin Nespor 66'

                                                                                                              31. kolejka

                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka15-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                • Rafał Murawski 59'
                                                                                                                • Mariusz Stępiński 24'
                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka15-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                • Aleksandar Prijović 63'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka16-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                  • Airam Cabrera 52'
                                                                                                                  • Piotr Celeban 65'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka16-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Janoszka 59'
                                                                                                                  • Grzegorz Kuświk 29'
                                                                                                                  • Flavio Paixao 69'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka16-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Mak 42'
                                                                                                                  • Miroslav Covilo 90'
                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka17-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Kupczak 60'
                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka17-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                    • Piotr Tomasik (k.) 19'
                                                                                                                    • Konstantin Vassiljev 45'
                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka17-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                      • Patryk Małecki 6'
                                                                                                                      • Rafał Wolski 42'
                                                                                                                      • Zdenek Ondrasek 80'
                                                                                                                      • Roman Gergel 28'

                                                                                                                    32. kolejka

                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka19-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Cetnarski (k.) 62'
                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka19-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                        • Karol Linetty 6'
                                                                                                                        • Nicki Bille Nielsen 38'
                                                                                                                        • Sasa Zivec 51'
                                                                                                                        • Patrik Mraz 61'
                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka19-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka19-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                        • Milos Krasić 9'
                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Wojtkowiak 66'
                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka20-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Bogusławski (s.) 75'
                                                                                                                          • Denis Popović (k.) 68'
                                                                                                                          • Zdenek Ondrasek (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka20-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka20-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                          • Bence Mervo 14'
                                                                                                                          • Bence Mervo 35'
                                                                                                                          • Ryota Morioka 72'
                                                                                                                          • Konstantin Vassiljev 20'
                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka20-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                            • Adam Mójta (s.) 33'

                                                                                                                          33. kolejka

                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka22-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                            • Krzysztof Piątek 37'
                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Woźniak 50'
                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Piątek 72'
                                                                                                                            • Michał Koj 28'
                                                                                                                            • Paweł Oleksy (s.) 55'
                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka22-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                            • Aleksandar Prijović 7'
                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 26'
                                                                                                                            • Nemanja Nikolić 33'
                                                                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 77'
                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka23-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                              • Airam Cabrera 22'
                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka (k.) 78'
                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka23-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                              • Adam Mójta (k.) 67'
                                                                                                                              • Bence Mervo 30'
                                                                                                                              • Ryota Morioka 49'
                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka23-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Zwoliński 59'
                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka24-04-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka24-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                • Uros Korun 32'
                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Mak (k.) 81'
                                                                                                                                • Josip Barisić 90'
                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka25-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                  • Denis Popović (k.) 57'
                                                                                                                                  • Wilde-Donald Guerrier 90'
                                                                                                                                  • Wojciech Kędziora 70'
                                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Nowak 90'

                                                                                                                                34. kolejka

                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka28-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                  • Jakub Tosik 12'
                                                                                                                                  • Krzysztof Piątek 44'
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka28-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka29-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                    • Armin Cerimagić 17'
                                                                                                                                    • Sebastian Steblecki 90'
                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Biliński 84'
                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka29-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      • Miroslav Covilo 4'
                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka30-04-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                        • Przemysław Pitry 31'
                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Świerczok 88'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka30-04-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                        • Airam Cabrera 12'
                                                                                                                                        • Dmitrij Wierchowcow 17'
                                                                                                                                        • Serhij Pyłypczuk 65'
                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 62'
                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 90'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka01-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Szymonowicz 32'
                                                                                                                                        • Konstantin Vassiljev 80'
                                                                                                                                        • Taras Romańczuk 90'
                                                                                                                                        • Adam Mójta (k.) 17'
                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Szczepaniak 74'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka01-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                        • Sasa Zivec 10'
                                                                                                                                        • Martin Nespor 35'
                                                                                                                                        • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 15'

                                                                                                                                      35. kolejka

                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka06-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Baranowski 90'
                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Sylwestrzak 44'
                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka06-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Brożek 25'
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka07-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                          • Ryota Morioka 18'
                                                                                                                                          • Lasza Dwali (s.) 62'
                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Fryc (s.) 86'
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka07-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka07-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 25'
                                                                                                                                          • Flavio Paixao 35'
                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Podgórski 56'
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka08-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • Ricardo Nunes 57'
                                                                                                                                          • Jarosław Kubicki 60'
                                                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Woźniak 64'
                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Piątek 88'
                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka08-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          • Erik Jendrisek 14'
                                                                                                                                          • Marcin Budziński 42'
                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka08-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            • Igor Lewczuk 28'
                                                                                                                                            • Guilherme 45'
                                                                                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 54'
                                                                                                                                            • Nemanja Nikolić (k.) 69'

                                                                                                                                            36. kolejka

                                                                                                                                            • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka10-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                              • Igors Tarasovs (s.) 80'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka10-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                • Zdenek Ondrasek 60'
                                                                                                                                                • Peter Grajciar 71'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka10-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                5
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                • Przemysław Pitry 16'
                                                                                                                                                • Grzegorz Piesio 37'
                                                                                                                                                • Grzegorz Bonin 67'
                                                                                                                                                • Tomasz Nowak 74'
                                                                                                                                                • Grzegorz Bonin 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Adam Deja 80'
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka10-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                              • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka11-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                • Maciej Dąbrowski 50'
                                                                                                                                                • Maciej Dąbrowski 68'
                                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Woźniak 88'
                                                                                                                                                • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka11-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • Sławomir Peszko 20'
                                                                                                                                                  • Milos Krasić 50'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka11-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                    • Dawid Kort 30'
                                                                                                                                                    • Jarosław Fojut (s.) 64'
                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak (k.) 73'
                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Zwoliński 82'
                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Cetnarski 80'
                                                                                                                                                  • Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka11-05-2016 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                      • Josip Barisić 34'
                                                                                                                                                      • Martin Nespor 84'
                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Szeliga 89'

                                                                                                                                                    37. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka14-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                      • Wojciech Kędziora 53'
                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Kurzawa 23'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka14-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                      • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 50'
                                                                                                                                                      • Przemysław Mystkowski 33'
                                                                                                                                                      • Przemysław Frankowski 58'
                                                                                                                                                      • Taras Romańczuk (k.) 76'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka14-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                      • Ryota Morioka 5'
                                                                                                                                                      • Tomasz Hołota 58'
                                                                                                                                                      • Ryota Morioka 60'
                                                                                                                                                      • Przemysław Pitry 20'
                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Śpiączka 90'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka14-05-2016 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Demjan 17'
                                                                                                                                                      • Samuel Stefanik 28'
                                                                                                                                                      • Samuel Stefanik 64'
                                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Brożek 20'
                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Boguski 52'
                                                                                                                                                      • Zdenek Ondasek 59'
                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Mączyński 65'
                                                                                                                                                    • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka15-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Jóźwiak 26'
                                                                                                                                                      • Karol Linetty 81'
                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Gajos 85'
                                                                                                                                                      • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka15-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                          • Michal Papadopulos 26'
                                                                                                                                                        • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka15-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Jodłowiec 14'
                                                                                                                                                          • Nemanja Nikolić 83'
                                                                                                                                                          • Kasper Hamalainen 86'
                                                                                                                                                          • Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka15-05-2016 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Cetnarski 9'
                                                                                                                                                            • Rafał Janicki (s.) 65'