PKO Ekstraklasa 2021/2022

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Lech Poznań3371218465-23123138-695327-17
2.Raków Częstochowa3366199557-3096132-13103425-17
3.Pogoń Szczecin33641810561-29112339-1778222-12
4.Lechia Gdańsk3357169852-36124130-1145722-25
5.Piast Gliwice33531581044-3673622-2185422-15
6.Radomiak Radom33471114841-3977326-2247515-17
7.Cracovia334612101140-3975524-1955616-20
8.Wisła Płock33451431645-51102424-14411221-37
9.Górnik Zabrze33441281351-5275526-2153825-31
10.Legia Warszawa33401241743-4890726-21341017-27
11.Warta Poznań33391091434-3846716-2263718-16
12.Zagłębie Lubin33381151742-5773725-28421017-29
13.Jagiellonia Białystok33378131238-5058423-2035815-30
14.Stal Mielec33379101439-4974621-2126818-28
15.Śląsk Wrocław33357141239-4838515-2146724-27
16.Wisła Kraków33317101637-5355621-20251016-33
17.Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza33317101634-5455719-2625915-28
18.Górnik Łęczna33286101729-5946615-26241114-33

Kolejka 1

  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-07-2021 / 18:00
    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    1
    1
    Stal Mielec
    • Ernest Terpiłowski 41'
    • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 48'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 123-07-2021 / 20:30
    Lech Poznań
    0
    0
    Radomiak Radom
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 15:00
    Górnik Łęczna
    1
    1
    Cracovia
    • Bartosz Śpiączka 42'
    • Marcos Alvarez 82'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 17:30
    Jagiellonia Białystok
    1
    1
    Lechia Gdańsk
    • Jesus Imaz 55'
    • Łukasz Zwoliński 52'
  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 124-07-2021 / 20:00
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    0
    Wisła Płock
    • Ernest Muci 28'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 15:00
      Piast Gliwice
      2
      3
      Raków Częstochowa
      • Michał Chrapek 5'
      • Patryk Sokołowski 66'
      • Mateusz Wdowiak 43'
      • Wiktor Długosz 74'
      • Ivi Lopez (k.) 75'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 17:30
      Śląsk Wrocław
      2
      2
      Warta Poznań
      • Robert Pich 50'
      • Erik Exposito 63'
      • Jan Grzesik 27'
      • Mateusz Czyżycki 76'
    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 125-07-2021 / 20:00
      Pogoń Szczecin
      2
      0
      Górnik Zabrze
      • Michał Kucharczyk 33'
      • Kacper Kozłowski 66'
      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 126-07-2021 / 18:00
        Wisła Kraków
        3
        0
        Zagłębie Lubin
        • Yaw Yeboah (k.) 25'
        • Jan Kliment 29'
        • Mateusz Młyński 81'

        Kolejka 2

        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-07-2021 / 18:00
          Zagłębie Lubin
          3
          1
          Górnik Łęczna
          • Patryk Szysz 22'
          • Sasa Zivec 55'
          • Patryk Szysz 85'
          • Przemysław Banaszak 33'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 230-07-2021 / 20:30
          Górnik Zabrze
          1
          3
          Lech Poznań
          • Jesus Jimenez (k.) 8'
          • Jakub Kamiński 38'
          • Mikael Ishak 49'
          • Michał Skóraś 69'
        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 15:00
          Stal Mielec
          0
          2
          Piast Gliwice
            • Kristopher Vida 18'
            • Arkadiusz Pyrka 45'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 17:30
            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
            2
            2
            Wisła Kraków
            • Adam Radwański 28'
            • Piotr Wlazło 66'
            • Gieorgij Żukow 56'
            • Maciej Sadlok 90'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 231-07-2021 / 20:00
            Radomiak Radom
            3
            1
            Legia Warszawa
            • Mateusz Radecki 46'
            • Karol Angielski 80'
            • Dominik Sokół 90'
            • Maik Nawrocki 82'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 15:00
            Warta Poznań
            1
            1
            Pogoń Szczecin
            • Robert Ivanov 84'
            • Kamil Drygas (k.) 12'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 17:30
            Cracovia
            1
            2
            Śląsk Wrocław
            • Pelle van Amersfoort 90'
            • Robert Pich (k.) 16'
            • Erik Exposito 88'
          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 201-08-2021 / 20:00
            Jagiellonia Białystok
            3
            0
            Raków Częstochowa
            • Taras Romańczuk 35'
            • Jesus Imaz 38'
            • Taras Romańczuk 87'
            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 202-08-2021 / 18:00
              Lechia Gdańsk
              1
              0
              Wisła Płock
              • Dawid Kocyła (s.) 63'

              Kolejka 3

              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 306-08-2021 / 18:00
                Górnik Łęczna
                0
                4
                Warta Poznań
                  • Adam Zrelak 17'
                  • Milan Corryn 52'
                  • Milan Corryn 61'
                  • Jan Grzesik 90'
                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 306-08-2021 / 20:30
                  Lech Poznań
                  2
                  0
                  Cracovia
                  • Bartosz Salamon 47'
                  • Jakub Kamiński 54'
                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 307-08-2021 / 15:00
                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                    1
                    0
                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                    • Tomas Prikryl 45'
                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 307-08-2021 / 17:30
                      Górnik Zabrze
                      1
                      0
                      Stal Mielec
                      • Jesus Jimenez 75'
                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 15:00
                        Pogoń Szczecin
                        1
                        0
                        Piast Gliwice
                        • Jakub Czerwiński (s.) 34'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 17:30
                          Wisła Kraków
                          1
                          2
                          Raków Częstochowa
                          • Yaw Yeboah 24'
                          • Marcin Cebula 61'
                          • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 79'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 308-08-2021 / 20:00
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          1
                          1
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          • Dino Stiglec 33'
                          • Tomasz Makowski 90'
                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 309-08-2021 / 18:00
                          Wisła Płock
                          1
                          0
                          Radomiak Radom
                          • Marko Kolar 19'
                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 315-12-2021 / 20:30
                            Legia Warszawa
                            4
                            0
                            Zagłębie Lubin
                            • Rafael Lopes 26'
                            • Rafael Lopes 39'
                            • Tomas Pekhart 49'
                            • Mateusz Hołownia 53'

                            Kolejka 4

                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 413-08-2021 / 18:00
                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                              1
                              3
                              Lech Poznań
                              • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 42'
                              • Barry Douglas 3'
                              • Joao Amaral 4'
                              • Mikael Ishak 81'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 413-08-2021 / 20:30
                              Stal Mielec
                              2
                              1
                              Wisła Kraków
                              • Aleksandyr Kolew 42'
                              • Mateusz Mak 52'
                              • Jan Kliment 47'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 15:00
                              Piast Gliwice
                              4
                              3
                              Wisła Płock
                              • Kristopher Vida 13'
                              • Jakub Rzeźniczak (s.) 18'
                              • Alberto Toril 41'
                              • Jakub Czerwiński 88'
                              • Anton Krywociuk 38'
                              • Damian Warchoł 75'
                              • Damian Warchoł 79'
                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 17:30
                              Lechia Gdańsk
                              3
                              0
                              Cracovia
                              • Maciej Gajos 42'
                              • Mateusz Żukowski 84'
                              • Łukasz Zwoliński 90'
                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 414-08-2021 / 20:00
                                Warta Poznań
                                0
                                2
                                Legia Warszawa
                                  • Rafael Lopes 39'
                                  • Tomas Pekhart 49'
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 415-08-2021 / 17:30
                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                  0
                                  0
                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 415-08-2021 / 20:00
                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                  2
                                  0
                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                  • Erik Daniel 30'
                                  • Łukasz Poręba 90'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 416-08-2021 / 18:00
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                    1
                                    3
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    • Tomas Prikryl 27'
                                    • Krzysztof Kubica 24'
                                    • Krzysztof Kubica 37'
                                    • Jesus Jimenez 54'
                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 429-09-2021 / 17:00
                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                    2
                                    2
                                    Radomiak Radom
                                    • Ivi Lopez (k.) 6'
                                    • Sebastian Musiolik 79'
                                    • Maurides 23'
                                    • Maurides 72'

                                  Kolejka 5

                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 520-08-2021 / 18:00
                                    Wisła Płock
                                    4
                                    0
                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                    • Łukasz Sekulski 5'
                                    • Rafał Wolski 21'
                                    • Łukasz Sekulski 59'
                                    • Ian Soler (s.) 63'
                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 520-08-2021 / 20:30
                                      Radomiak Radom
                                      1
                                      0
                                      Warta Poznań
                                      • Mario Rondon 90'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 15:00
                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                        4
                                        1
                                        Stal Mielec
                                        • Kamil Drygas (k.) 50'
                                        • Krystian Getinger (s.) 56'
                                        • Kamil Drygas (k.) 72'
                                        • Kostas Triantafyllopoulos 88'
                                        • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 34'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 17:30
                                        Cracovia
                                        2
                                        1
                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                        • Pelle van Amersfoort (k.) 45'
                                        • Sergiu Hanca 62'
                                        • Jesus Imaz 69'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 521-08-2021 / 18:00
                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                        1
                                        3
                                        Wisła Kraków
                                        • Michał Frydrych (s.) 74'
                                        • Michal Skvarka 20'
                                        • Yaw Yeboah 48'
                                        • Felicio Brown Forbes 62'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 522-08-2021 / 15:00
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                        • Kristopher Vida 66'
                                        • Fabian Piasecki 90'
                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 522-08-2021 / 20:00
                                        Lech Poznań
                                        2
                                        0
                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                        • Mikael Ishak 17'
                                        • Nika Kwekweskiri 63'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 515-12-2021 / 18:00
                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          • Mateusz Wdowiak 16'
                                          • Jesus Jimenez 66'
                                          • Mateusz Cholewiak 83'
                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 515-03-2022 / 18:45
                                          Legia Warszawa
                                          4
                                          1
                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                          • Josue Pesqueira 26'
                                          • Tomas Pekhart 37'
                                          • Mateusz Wieteska 45'
                                          • Tomas Pekhart 72'
                                          • Artem Putiwcew 90'

                                        Kolejka 6

                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 627-08-2021 / 18:00
                                          Stal Mielec
                                          2
                                          0
                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                          • Fabian Piasecki 4'
                                          • Mateusz Mak 14'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 627-08-2021 / 20:30
                                            Warta Poznań
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                            • Mateusz Kuzimski 48'
                                            • Fedor Cernych 50'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 12:30
                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                            1
                                            2
                                            Cracovia
                                            • Patryk Czarnowski 78'
                                            • Pelle van Amersfoort 56'
                                            • Pelle van Amersfoort 67'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 15:00
                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                            2
                                            2
                                            Radomiak Radom
                                            • Mateusz Żukowski 12'
                                            • Maciej Gajos 19'
                                            • Luis Machado 59'
                                            • Karol Angielski (k.) 64'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 17:30
                                            Lech Poznań
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                            • Pedro Tiba 90'
                                            • Luka Zahović 85'
                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 628-08-2021 / 20:00
                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Piast Gliwice
                                              • Patryk Sokołowski 67'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 12:30
                                              Wisła Płock
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                              • Damian Warchoł 37'
                                              • Marcin Cebula 19'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 15:00
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              1
                                              3
                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                              • Wojciech Golla (s.) 35'
                                              • Mateusz Praszelik 14'
                                              • Erik Exposito 26'
                                              • Erik Exposito 62'
                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 629-08-2021 / 17:30
                                              Wisła Kraków
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Legia Warszawa
                                              • Felicio Brown Forbes 29'

                                              Kolejka 7

                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                Warta Poznań
                                                0
                                                0
                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                Cracovia
                                                2
                                                2
                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                • Matej Rodin 84'
                                                • Matej Rodin 90'
                                                • Jesus Jimenez 2'
                                                • Piotr Krawczyk 34'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Stal Mielec
                                                • Israel Puerto 20'
                                                • Jonathan de Amo 11'
                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 711-09-2021 / 20:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                1
                                                0
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                • Victor Garcia 84'
                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                  0
                                                  1
                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                    • Jewgienij Baszkirow 90'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                    2
                                                    2
                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                    • Michal Frydrych 71'
                                                    • Michal Frydrych 90'
                                                    • Jarosław Kubicki 23'
                                                    • Ilkay Durmus 45'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 712-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                    2
                                                    2
                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                    • Marcin Cebula (k.) 14'
                                                    • Sebastian Musiolik 48'
                                                    • Joao Amaral 57'
                                                    • Mikael Ishak (k.) 73'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 713-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                    3
                                                    2
                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 69'
                                                    • Bartosz Śpiączka 73'
                                                    • Marcel Wędrychowski 90'
                                                    • Damian Rasak 14'
                                                    • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 55'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 713-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                    1
                                                    1
                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                    • Leandro 90'
                                                    • Piotr Parzyszek 2'

                                                  Kolejka 8

                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 817-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                    2
                                                    1
                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                    • Tomas Zajic 47'
                                                    • Mateusz Bartolewski 57'
                                                    • Piotr Wlazło 9'
                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 817-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                    5
                                                    0
                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                    • Joao Amaral 29'
                                                    • Adriel Ba Loua 45'
                                                    • Pedro Rebocho 52'
                                                    • Mikael Ishak 60'
                                                    • Mikael Ishak 77'
                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                      3
                                                      0
                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                      • Damian Warchoł 71'
                                                      • Damian Michalski 74'
                                                      • Łukasz Sekulski 79'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                        1
                                                        1
                                                        Cracovia
                                                        • Kacper Kozłowski 24'
                                                        • Rafał Kurzawa (s.) 78'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                        1
                                                        1
                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                        • Leandro 29'
                                                        • Erik Exposito 24'
                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 818-09-2021 / 20:00
                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 11'
                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                          0
                                                          3
                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                            • Ivi Lopez 58'
                                                            • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 80'
                                                            • Mateusz Wdowiak 90'
                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            1
                                                            0
                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                            • Jesus Jimenez 37'
                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 819-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                              3
                                                              1
                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                              • Paweł Baranowski (s.) 11'
                                                              • Ernest Muci 27'
                                                              • Mahir Emreli 79'
                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka (k.) 45'

                                                            Kolejka 9

                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 924-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                              0
                                                              4
                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 41'
                                                                • Flavio Paixao 44'
                                                                • Kacper Sezonienko 55'
                                                                • Flavio Paixao 71'
                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 924-09-2021 / 20:30
                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                • Jesus Imaz 71'
                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                                  Stal Mielec
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  Radomiak Radom
                                                                  • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                                    0
                                                                    2
                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                      • Tomas Zajic 45'
                                                                      • Patryk Szysz 66'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 925-09-2021 / 20:00
                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                      2
                                                                      3
                                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                                      • Mahir Emreli (k.) 33'
                                                                      • Ihor Charatin 70'
                                                                      • Ivi Lopez (k.) 29'
                                                                      • Fran Tudor 53'
                                                                      • Ivi Lopez 57'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 12:30
                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                      3
                                                                      1
                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                      • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 68'
                                                                      • Kacper Śpiewak 70'
                                                                      • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 76'
                                                                      • Rafał Janicki 55'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                      3
                                                                      1
                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                      • Mateusz Praszelik 25'
                                                                      • Robert Pich (k.) 35'
                                                                      • Robert Pich (k.) 84'
                                                                      • Anton Krywociuk 30'
                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 926-09-2021 / 17:30
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      0
                                                                      1
                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                        • Jean Carlos Silva 15'
                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 927-09-2021 / 18:00
                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                        2
                                                                        4
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        • Damian Kądzior 10'
                                                                        • Michael Ameyaw 59'
                                                                        • Cornel Rapa 19'
                                                                        • Pelle van Amersfoort 34'
                                                                        • Pelle van Amersfoort 58'
                                                                        • Pelle van Amersfoort 71'

                                                                      Kolejka 10

                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1001-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                        0
                                                                        1
                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                          • Jesus Imaz 53'
                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1001-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                          1
                                                                          0
                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                          • Alberto Toril 68'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                            1
                                                                            1
                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                            • Tiago Matos 90'
                                                                            • Adam Radwański 46'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                            3
                                                                            3
                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                            • Sergiu Hanca 7'
                                                                            • Fabian Piasecki (s.) 45'
                                                                            • Otar Kakabadze 62'
                                                                            • Krystian Getinger (s.) 77'
                                                                            • Maksymilian Sitek 9'
                                                                            • Mateusz Mak 22'
                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                            4
                                                                            0
                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                            • Joao Amaral 2'
                                                                            • Jakub Kamiński 30'
                                                                            • Jakub Kamiński 54'
                                                                            • Mikael Ishak 56'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1002-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                              4
                                                                              2
                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                              • Piotr Krawczyk 23'
                                                                              • Jesus Jimenez 67'
                                                                              • Bartosz Nowak 78'
                                                                              • Krzysztof Kubica 83'
                                                                              • Rafał Wolski 19'
                                                                              • Rafał Wolski (k.) 57'
                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                              3
                                                                              0
                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                              • Milan Rundić 22'
                                                                              • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 45'
                                                                              • Andrzej Niewulis 47'
                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                4
                                                                                1
                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                • Sebastian Kowalczyk 30'
                                                                                • Kryspin Szcześniak (s.) 45'
                                                                                • Kacper Kozłowski 49'
                                                                                • Michał Kucharczyk 60'
                                                                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 40'
                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1003-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                3
                                                                                1
                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                • Maciej Gajos 34'
                                                                                • Jarosław Kubicki 53'
                                                                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 67'
                                                                                • Tomas Pekhart (k.) 88'

                                                                              Kolejka 11

                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                1
                                                                                1
                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                • Bartosz Śpiączka 45'
                                                                                • Patryk Sokołowski 3'
                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                0
                                                                                2
                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                  • Flavio Paixao 55'
                                                                                  • Conrado 56'
                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                    • Michal Frydrych 50'
                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1116-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                    • Mateusz Praszelik 75'
                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 64'
                                                                                    • Ivi Lopez 69'
                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                    • Damian Warchoł 57'
                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                      • Michał Rakoczy 58'
                                                                                      • Jakub Myszor 90'
                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1117-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                          • Mikael Ishak 54'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1118-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          • Mateusz Mak 14'
                                                                                          • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 52'
                                                                                          • Mateusz Mak 63'
                                                                                          • Marcin Flis 75'
                                                                                          • Erik Daniel 22'
                                                                                          • Krystian Getinger (s.) 41'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1118-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          • Fedor Cernych 25'
                                                                                          • Karol Angielski (k.) 33'

                                                                                        Kolejka 12

                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1222-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                          • Karol Angielski 25'
                                                                                          • Maurides 37'
                                                                                          • Luis Machado 61'
                                                                                          • Damian Gąska 82'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1222-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                          • Bartosz Salamon 14'
                                                                                          • Radosław Murawski 53'
                                                                                          • Jakub Kamiński 77'
                                                                                          • Joao Amaral 88'
                                                                                          • Dusan Lagator 16'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                          • Nemanja Tekijaski (s.) 6'
                                                                                          • Ivi Lopez 63'
                                                                                          • Tomas Petrasek 78'
                                                                                          • Nemanja Tekijaski 58'
                                                                                          • Muris Mesanović 90'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                          • Łukasz Zwoliński 10'
                                                                                          • Bartosz Nowak 42'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          4
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                          • Maciej Żurawski 24'
                                                                                          • Kamil Grosicki 41'
                                                                                          • Sebastian Kowalczyk 56'
                                                                                          • Luka Zahović 78'
                                                                                          • Fedor Cernych 30'
                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1223-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          5
                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                            • Erik Exposito 7'
                                                                                            • Erik Exposito 12'
                                                                                            • Diogo Verdasca 27'
                                                                                            • Erik Exposito (k.) 77'
                                                                                            • Marcel Zylla 90'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński 64'
                                                                                            • Mathias Rasmussen 87'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1224-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                            4
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                            • Alberto Toril 10'
                                                                                            • Alberto Toril 14'
                                                                                            • Alberto Toril 59'
                                                                                            • Nikola Stojiljković 86'
                                                                                            • Ernest Muci 21'

                                                                                          Kolejka 13

                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1329-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                            • Filip Piszczek 71'
                                                                                            • Karol Angielski (k.) 25'
                                                                                            • Artur Bogusz 90'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1329-10-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                            4
                                                                                            3
                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                            • Samuel Stefanik 14'
                                                                                            • Muris Mesanović 50'
                                                                                            • Kacper Śpiewak 59'
                                                                                            • Mateusz Grzybek 90'
                                                                                            • Robert Pich 6'
                                                                                            • Adrian Łyszczarz 84'
                                                                                            • Adrian Łyszczarz 87'
                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                              • Jan Grzesik (s.) 90'
                                                                                              • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1330-10-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                              • Fedor Cernych (k.) 51'
                                                                                              • Jesus Imaz 63'
                                                                                              • Bartosz Bida 90'
                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Pyrka 22'
                                                                                              • Damian Kądzior (k.) 41'
                                                                                              • Michał Chrapek 83'
                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1331-10-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                              • Łukasz Sekulski 39'
                                                                                              • Łukasz Sekulski 48'
                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1331-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1331-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                  • Luka Zahović 45'
                                                                                                  • Rafał Kurzawa 46'

                                                                                                Kolejka 14

                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1405-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                  • Damian Warchoł 23'
                                                                                                  • Muris Mesanović 34'
                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1405-11-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                  • Erik Exposito 45'
                                                                                                  • Adrian Łyszczarz 82'
                                                                                                  • Tomas Prikryl 54'
                                                                                                  • Jesus Imaz 90'
                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Warta Poznań
                                                                                                    • Adam Zrelak 78'
                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                    • Dawid Abramowicz 25'
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                      • Marco Terrazzino 84'
                                                                                                      • Marco Terrazzino 90'
                                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński (k.) 6'
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1406-11-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                      • Janusz Gol 79'
                                                                                                      • Joao Amaral 18'
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1407-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1407-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      Stal Mielec
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Wieteska 42'
                                                                                                      • Maksymilian Sitek 43'
                                                                                                      • Fabian Piasecki 45'
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Żyro 81'
                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1407-11-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                      • Yaw Yeboah 52'

                                                                                                      Kolejka 15

                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                        Warta Poznań
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                        • Damian Rasak (s.) 90'
                                                                                                        • Radosław Cielemęcki 45'
                                                                                                        • Łukasz Sekulski 64'
                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                        • Błażej Augustyn 41'
                                                                                                        • Tomas Prikryl 59'
                                                                                                        • Michał Żyro 87'
                                                                                                        • Serafin Szota 45'
                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                        • Maksymilian Sitek 13'
                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 66'
                                                                                                        • Mateusz Mak 77'
                                                                                                        • Ilkay Durmus 37'
                                                                                                        • Marco Terrazzino 45'
                                                                                                        • Marco Terrazzino 59'
                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1520-11-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                        • Joao Amaral 55'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1521-11-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                          • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 38'
                                                                                                          • Jason Lokilo 77'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1521-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                          • Luka Zahović 53'
                                                                                                          • Michał Kucharczyk 75'
                                                                                                          • Rafał Makowski 54'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1521-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                          • Erik Janza 37'
                                                                                                          • Lukas Podolski 39'
                                                                                                          • Krzysztof Kubica 90'
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Wieteska 52'
                                                                                                          • Ernest Muci 53'
                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1522-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                            • Raphael Rossi 15'
                                                                                                            • Karol Angielski 27'
                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1522-11-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                            • Otar Kakabadze 69'

                                                                                                            Kolejka 16

                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1626-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                              • Jakub Czerwiński 52'
                                                                                                              • Patryk Sokołowski 71'
                                                                                                              • Muris Mesanović 45'
                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1626-11-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                • Karol Angielski (k.) 6'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                • Janusz Gol 7'
                                                                                                                • Lukas Podolski 11'
                                                                                                                • Robert Dadok 45'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                • Mateusz Praszelik 77'
                                                                                                                • Petr Schwarz 81'
                                                                                                                • Bożidar Czorbadżijski 80'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                5
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                • Damian Dąbrowski (k.) 8'
                                                                                                                • Luka Zahović 36'
                                                                                                                • Luka Zahović 51'
                                                                                                                • Sebastian Kowalczyk 54'
                                                                                                                • Michał Kucharczyk 69'
                                                                                                                • Łukasz Zwoliński 27'
                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1627-11-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 28'
                                                                                                                • Ivi Lopez 47'
                                                                                                                • Ivi Lopez 78'
                                                                                                                • Marko Poletanović (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1628-11-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Szwoch 14'
                                                                                                                  • Kristian Vallo 32'
                                                                                                                  • Filip Piszczek 47'
                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1628-11-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                  • Antonio Milić 53'
                                                                                                                  • Mikael Ishak 64'
                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1628-11-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                    • Mattias Johansson 45'

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 17

                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1703-12-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                      • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 22'
                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Mak 45'
                                                                                                                      • Marko Kolar 89'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1703-12-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Nowak 49'
                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Nowak 54'
                                                                                                                      • Lukas Podolski 79'
                                                                                                                      • Adrian Łyszczarz 83'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                      • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 31'
                                                                                                                      • Kamil Grosicki 12'
                                                                                                                      • Jakub Bartkowski 24'
                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Kowalczyk (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                      • Israel Puerto 81'
                                                                                                                      • Damian Gąska 1'
                                                                                                                      • Damian Gąska 29'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1704-12-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                      • Ilkay Durmus 53'
                                                                                                                      • Ilkay Durmus 75'
                                                                                                                      • Flavio Paixao 86'
                                                                                                                      • Ben Lederman 16'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1705-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                      • Kamil Kruk 49'
                                                                                                                      • Lorenco Simić 59'
                                                                                                                      • Antonio Milić 8'
                                                                                                                      • Joao Amaral 14'
                                                                                                                      • Jakub Kamiński 53'
                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1705-12-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      • Pelle van Amersfoort 20'
                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1706-12-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                        • Adam Zrelak 66'
                                                                                                                        • Michal Frydrych 90'
                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1714-12-2021 / 18:45
                                                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                        • Leandro 40'
                                                                                                                        • Leandro 50'
                                                                                                                        • Michał Chrapek 26'
                                                                                                                        • Patryk Sokołowski 42'

                                                                                                                      Kolejka 18

                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1810-12-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                        • Fabian Piasecki 21'
                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1810-12-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Wdowiak 90'
                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                            • Karol Angielski (k.) 16'
                                                                                                                            • Maurides 30'
                                                                                                                            • Mikael Ishak (k.) 77'
                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                            • Sasa Zivec 74'
                                                                                                                            • Patryk Szysz 84'
                                                                                                                            • Konrad Gruszkowski 45'
                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1811-12-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                            • Taras Romańczuk 35'
                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Bida 54'
                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1812-12-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 27'
                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 41'
                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1812-12-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Szwoch 37'
                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1812-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                • Luis Mata (s.) 45'
                                                                                                                                • Adrian Gryszkiewicz 87'
                                                                                                                                • Sebastian Kowalczyk (k.) 6'
                                                                                                                                • Kamil Grosicki 70'
                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1813-12-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                • Adam Zrelak 25'
                                                                                                                                • Konrad Matuszewski 53'
                                                                                                                                • Szymon Lewkot 80'

                                                                                                                              Kolejka 19

                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1917-12-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                • Aschraf El Mahdioui 23'
                                                                                                                                • Yaw Yeboah 44'
                                                                                                                                • Michal Skvarka 47'
                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1917-12-2021 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                  • Damian Rasak 4'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                    • Michał Chrapek 43'
                                                                                                                                    • Koki Hinokio 56'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                    • Kostas Triantafyllopoulos 90'
                                                                                                                                    • Adam Zrelak 74'
                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      • Cornel Rapa 45'
                                                                                                                                      • Otar Kakabadze 54'
                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1918-12-2021 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                      Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                      • Fabio Sturgeon 52'
                                                                                                                                      • Andrzej Niewulis 64'
                                                                                                                                      • Ivi Lopez 80'
                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Wdowiak 82'
                                                                                                                                      • Zoran Arsenić 88'
                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1919-12-2021 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                        • Przemysław Banaszak (k.) 83'
                                                                                                                                        • Bartosz Śpiączka 90'
                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Żubrowski 13'
                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1919-12-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                        • Nika Kwekweskiri 44'
                                                                                                                                        • Antonio Milić 90'
                                                                                                                                        • Jesus Jimenez 36'
                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 1919-12-2021 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Wieteska (s.) 45'
                                                                                                                                          • Maurides 64'
                                                                                                                                          • Karol Angielski (k.) 87'

                                                                                                                                        Kolejka 20

                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2004-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Wlazło (k.) 44'
                                                                                                                                          • Wiktor Biedrzycki (k.) 50'
                                                                                                                                          • Przemysław Mystkowski 70'
                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2004-02-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Szysz 48'
                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Rosołek 40'
                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Kopacz (s.) 44'
                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Wszołek 88'
                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Nowak 52'
                                                                                                                                          • Lukas Podolski 85'
                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Grosicki 60'
                                                                                                                                            • Wahan Biczachczjan 82'
                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2005-02-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Kałuziński 22'
                                                                                                                                            • Michał Nalepa 57'
                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2006-02-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                              • Adrian Lis 90'
                                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Śpiączka 57'
                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2006-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                              • Fran Tudor (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Wdowiak 74'
                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2006-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Rakoczy 18'
                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Myszor 77'
                                                                                                                                                • Filip Balaj 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Joao Amaral 29'
                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Kamiński 47'
                                                                                                                                                • Joao Amaral 67'
                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2007-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                • Raphael Rossi 28'
                                                                                                                                                • Damian Rasak 31'

                                                                                                                                              Kolejka 21

                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2111-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                • Victor Garcia (s.) 43'
                                                                                                                                                • Adrian Łyszczarz 78'
                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2111-02-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Rakoczy 68'
                                                                                                                                                • Cornel Rapa 90'
                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 11'
                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                      • Giannis Papanikolau 1'
                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2112-02-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                      • Mikael Ishak 18'
                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Kamiński 27'
                                                                                                                                                      • Dani Ramirez 44'
                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Salamon 55'
                                                                                                                                                      • Dawid Kownacki 85'
                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2113-02-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                          • Martin Konczkowski 64'
                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 68'
                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2113-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                          • Luka Zahović 6'
                                                                                                                                                          • Wahan Biczachczjan 80'
                                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Szysz 58'
                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2113-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                            • Dawid Szymonowicz 23'
                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2114-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Krawczyk 35'
                                                                                                                                                            • Tomas Prikryl 66'
                                                                                                                                                            • Karol Struski 90'

                                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 22

                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2218-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                            • Martin Dolezal 31'
                                                                                                                                                            • Martin Dolezal 59'
                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Łakomy 65'
                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Sekulski 11'
                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2218-02-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                            Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                              • Wahan Biczachczjan 90'
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                              • Fabian Piasecki (k.) 25'
                                                                                                                                                              • Damian Kądzior 16'
                                                                                                                                                              • Patryk Janasik (s.) 35'
                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Wilczek 45'
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2219-02-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2220-02-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                              • Jan Grzesik 47'
                                                                                                                                                              • Miguel Luis 51'
                                                                                                                                                              • Miguel Luis 53'
                                                                                                                                                              • Dawid Abramowicz 37'
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2220-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Krawczyk 4'
                                                                                                                                                              • Ivi Lopez (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2220-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                              • Filip Koperski 86'
                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2221-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Łęczna

                                                                                                                                                              Kolejka 23

                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2325-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 32'
                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Wdowiak 59'
                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2325-02-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                  • Tomas Pekhart 8'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Wieteska 90'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Konrad Gruszkowski 79'
                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                    • Mikael Ishak 70'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Dawid Kownacki 72'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Mikael Ishak (k.) 76'
                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                    • Janusz Gol 23'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Damian Gąska 32'
                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2326-02-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2327-02-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                      • Tomas Prikryl 65'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Frank Castaneda 63'
                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2327-02-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                      • Karol Angielski 33'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Karol Angielski (k.) 69'
                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2327-02-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2328-02-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                        • Florian Loshaj 48'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Muris Mesanović 39'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Muris Mesanović 42'

                                                                                                                                                                      Kolejka 24

                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2404-03-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                        • Konrad Wrzesiński 90'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Miłosz Matysik 48'
                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2404-03-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Drygas 6'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Kostas Triantafyllopoulos 55'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Łęgowski 76'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Jean Carlos Silva 81'
                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                          • Tomas Poznar 86'
                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2405-03-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 36'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Luis Fernandez 89'
                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2406-03-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Szwoch 10'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Rafał Wolski 30'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Sekulski 42'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Damian Gąska 22'
                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2406-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                            • Robert Dadok 8'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Lukas Podolski 90'
                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2406-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                • Ivi Lopez 50'
                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2407-03-2022 / 19:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Wszołek 69'

                                                                                                                                                                                Kolejka 25

                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2511-03-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Patryk Szysz (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Patryk Szysz (k.) 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2511-03-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Rosołek 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Trałka 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Frank Castaneda 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Kubica 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ariel Mosór 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2512-03-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Rivaldinho 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Kowalczyk 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2513-03-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marko Kolar 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2513-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2513-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Zdenek Ondrasek 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Antonio Milić 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2514-03-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Deian Sorescu 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ivi Lopez (k.) 81'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Krystian Getinger 69'

                                                                                                                                                                                        Kolejka 26

                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2618-03-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                                                                          Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Zrelak 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Miguel Luis 23'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Zrelak 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Frank Castaneda 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2618-03-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Joseph Colley (s.) 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Drygas 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Konrad Gruszkowski (s.) 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kucharczyk 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Luis Fernandez 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Tomasik 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Erik Exposito 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Fabian Piasecki 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ivi Lopez (k.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Paweł Wszołek 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Christian Clemens 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2619-03-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Mikael Ishak 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Joao Amaral 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Dawid Kownacki 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2620-03-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Karol Angielski (k.) 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Oskar Zawada 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2620-03-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Damian Kądzior 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2620-03-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Dani Pacheco 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Muris Mesanović 15'

                                                                                                                                                                                                Kolejka 27

                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Domański 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kamil Pestka 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Sergiu Hanca 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2701-04-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Skóraś 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Ivanov (s.) 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ivi Lopez 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mariusz Fornalczyk 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Grosicki 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Luka Zahović 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Żurawski 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2702-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Wszołek 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Tomas Pekhart 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2703-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Muris Mesanović 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Nemanja Tekijaski (s.) 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2703-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Andrzej Trubeha 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Marc Gual 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2703-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Stefan Savić 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Dor Hugi 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek (k.) 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2704-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Sekulski 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Krzysztof Kubica (s.) 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Sekulski 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Alasana Manneh 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lukas Podolski 90'

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Kolejka 28

                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Martin Dolezal 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Erik Daniel 79'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Martin Dolezal 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Oskar Zawada 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2808-04-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Grosicki 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Sekulski 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jorginho 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Wilczek 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lubomir Satka 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Rafael Lopes 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2809-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Zwoliński 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2810-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Adam Zrelak 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2810-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Piotr Krawczyk (s.) 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Stefan Savić 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Luis Fernandez (k.) 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Nikola Kuveljić 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lukas Podolski 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2810-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Patryk Kun 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Caye Quintana 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2811-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Dawid Abramowicz 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Karol Angielski 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Diego Carioca 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marc Gual 67'

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Kolejka 29

                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Dawid Szymonowicz 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Bartosz Śpiączka 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ivi Lopez 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Musiolik 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Diego Carioca 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Grosicki 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Drygas 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2916-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Kownacki 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2918-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Pestka 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2918-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Caye Quintana 41'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Elvis Manu 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2918-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Nowak 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ilkay Durmus 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Gajos (k.) 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Ilkay Durmus 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 2918-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Damian Kądzior 43'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Kolejka 30

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3022-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Jakub Myszor 24'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3022-04-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Filip Starzyński 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Patryk Szysz (k.) 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Krzysztof Kubica 3'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Dariusz Pawłowski 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Krawczyk 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Nowak 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Michal Hubinek 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Muris Mesanović 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Wojciech Golla (s.) 20'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Grzybek 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Holubek 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Czerwiński 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Bida 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3023-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao (k.) 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3024-04-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Joao Amaral 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Mikael Ishak 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Pedro Tiba 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Dominik Steczyk 2'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3024-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Ivi Lopez 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Tomas Petrasek 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jason Lokilo 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3024-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Luka Zahović 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Luka Zahović 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kamil Grosicki 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Damian Dąbrowski (s.) 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3025-04-2022 / 19:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Ring 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Elvis Manu 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Zdenek Ondrasek 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Tomasik 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Sekulski 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Sekulski 41'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Szwoch (k.) 90'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Kolejka 31

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3120-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Joao Amaral 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jesper Karlstrom 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Mikael Ishak 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3120-04-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Grosicki 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ivi Lopez 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3129-04-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Kopczyński 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Zrelak 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Trałka (s.) 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Alberto Toril 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Martin Konczkowski 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3129-04-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Marc Gual 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Pazdan (s.) 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Patryk Szysz 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Filip Starzyński 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Aleks Ławniczak (s.) 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Flavio Paixao 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3130-04-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Krystian Getinger 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Wszołek 30'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3101-05-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Tomas Poznar 74'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3101-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Kolejka 32

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3206-05-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Karol Angielski (k.) 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński 20'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kacper Chodyna 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kacper Chodyna 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Filip Starzyński 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Bartolewski 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Tomasz Pieńko 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3206-05-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Slisz 1'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Wszołek 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Sokołowski 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Sokołowski 42'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Josue Pesqueira 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Kubica 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lukas Podolski 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Kubica 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Miłosz Szczepański 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Kupczak 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Frank Castaneda 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Erik Exposito 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Żurawski 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3207-05-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3208-05-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Zwoliński 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Żyro 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Oskar Zawada 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3208-05-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Vladislavs Gutkovskis 38'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Sergiu Hanca 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3208-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Damian Kądzior 46'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Kamiński 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mikael Ishak 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3209-05-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Janusz Gol 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Piotr Wlazło 50'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Kolejka 33

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3313-05-2022 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Pestka 9'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kamil Pestka 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mathias Hebo Rasmussen 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3313-05-2022 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Israel Puerto 48'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jesus Imaz (k.) 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Tomas Pekhart 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Pazdan (s.) 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomas Huk (k.) 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Kopczyński (k.) 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Joao Amaral 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Mikael Ishak 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Kacper Chodyna (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3314-05-2022 / 20:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3315-05-2022 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Matras 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Robert Pich 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3315-05-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Robert Dadok 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lukas Podolski 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Krzysztof Kubica 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Higinio Marin 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Przemysław Banaszak 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Przemysław Banaszak 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3315-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Karol Angielski 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Karol Angielski 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Karol Angielski 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Dawid Abramowicz 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Heorhij Citaiszwili 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Stefan Savić 48'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kolejka 34

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Stal Mielec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Warta Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Raków Częstochowa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Radomiak Radom
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Łęczna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • PKO Ekstraklasa - Kolejka 3421-05-2022 / 17:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia