Młoda Ekstraklasa 2010/2011

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legia Warszawa (ME)1160100-00100-00000-0
2.Ruch Chorzów (ME)1131002-11002-10000-0
3.Widzew Łódź (ME)1121003-10000-01003-1
4.Lech Poznań (ME)1110010-20000-00010-2
5.Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)1100101-10000-00101-1
6.Polonia Warszawa (ME)191001-00000-01001-0
7.Zagłębie Lubin (ME)190100-00100-00000-0
8.Polonia Bytom (ME)190011-30011-30000-0
9.Górnik Zabrze (ME)180101-10101-10000-0
10.Lechia Gdańsk (ME)180100-00000-00100-0
11.Wisła Kraków (ME)171002-11002-10000-0
12.GKS Bełchatów (ME)171002-01002-00000-0
13.Arka Gdynia (ME)160010-10010-10000-0
14.Śląsk Wrocław (ME)150011-20000-00011-2
15.Korona Kielce (ME)130011-20000-00011-2
16.Cracovia (ME)120100-00000-00100-0

1. kolejka

  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
    Arka Gdynia (ME)
    1
    0
    Wisła Kraków (ME)
    • Mateusz Szwoch 33'
    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
      Cracovia (ME)
      0
      2
      Legia Warszawa (ME)
    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
      Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
      4
      1
      Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
      • Grzegorz Arłukowicz (k.) 9'
      • Igor Lewczuk 72'
      • Grzegorz Kowalewski 84'
      • Jan Pawłowski 89'
      • Krzysztof Michalski 62'
    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
      Lech Poznań (ME)
      2
      1
      Widzew Łódź (ME)
      • Grzegorz Kasprzik (k.) 58'
      • Bartłomiej Olejniczak 73'
      • Robert Kowalczyk 55'
    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
      Polonia Bytom (ME)
      0
      1
      GKS Bełchatów (ME)
        • Artur Marciniak 28'
      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
        Polonia Warszawa (ME)
        0
        1
        Górnik Zabrze (ME)
          • Tomasz Chałas 26'
        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
          Ruch Chorzów (ME)
          5
          0
          Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
          • Arkadiusz Piech 10'
          • Maciej Jankowski 46'
          • Patryk Stefański 64'
          • Arkadiusz Piech 72'
          • Maciej Jankowski 78'
          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
            Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
            2
            0
            Korona Kielce (ME)
            • Krzysztof Danielewicz 24'
            • Krzysztof Danielewicz 45'

            2. kolejka

            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
              Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
              3
              0
              Cracovia (ME)
            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
              Widzew Łódź (ME)
              1
              0
              Korona Kielce (ME)
              • Mikołaj Zwoliński 30'
              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                Wisła Kraków (ME)
                2
                0
                Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                • Michał Chrapek 12'
                • Tomas Jirsak 20'
                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                  Legia Warszawa (ME)
                  2
                  1
                  Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                  • Rafał Wolski 60'
                  • Wojciech Lisowski 90'
                  • Łukasz Teodorczyk 28'
                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                  Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                  3
                  2
                  Polonia Bytom (ME)
                  • Adam Duda 45'
                  • Adam Duda 61'
                  • Damian Kujtkowski 88'
                  • Mateusz Przybyszewski 64'
                  • Tomasz Pogoda 84'
                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                  Arka Gdynia (ME)
                  1
                  2
                  Lech Poznań (ME)
                  • Bartosz Brodziński 90'
                  • Jakub Marynowicz 5'
                  • Mateusz Możdzeń 15'
                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                  GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                  0
                  1
                  Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                    • Jan Pawłowski 76'
                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                    Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                    1
                    1
                    Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                    • Szymon Sobczak 40'
                    • Marcin Matusiak 12'

                  3. kolejka

                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                    Cracovia (ME)
                    3
                    3
                    Lech Poznań (ME)
                    • Marcin Krzywicki 15'
                    • Marcin Krzywicki 34'
                    • Marcin Krzywicki 85'
                    • Igor Jurga 30'
                    • Igor Jurga 42'
                    • Igor Jurga 70'
                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                    Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                    1
                    0
                    Arka Gdynia (ME)
                    • Szymon Sobczak 76'
                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                      Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                      1
                      0
                      Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                      • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 48'
                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                        Korona Kielce (ME)
                        1
                        5
                        Polonia Bytom (ME)
                        • Maciej Tataj 79'
                        • Łukasz Wawrzyniak 3'
                        • Robert Wojsyk (k.) 13'
                        • Piotr Tomasik 80'
                        • Piotr Tomasik 85'
                        • Robert Wojsyk 90'
                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                        Legia Warszawa (ME)
                        4
                        1
                        Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                        • Michał Efir 19'
                        • Rafał Wolski 32'
                        • Kacper Starek 59'
                        • Alejandro Ariel Cabral 82'
                        • Paweł Garyga 72'
                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                        Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                        2
                        2
                        GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                        • Paweł Lisowski 70'
                        • Bartosz Flis (k.) 87'
                        • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 3'
                        • Marcus Vinícius (k.) 54'
                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                        Wisła Kraków (ME)
                        1
                        2
                        Widzew Łódź (ME)
                        • Wojciech Łobodziński 23'
                        • Radosław Kursa 37'
                        • Robert Kowalczyk 61'
                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                        Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                        1
                        0
                        Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                        • Mouhamadou Traore 36'

                        4. kolejka

                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                          Arka Gdynia (ME)
                          1
                          0
                          Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                            • Krzysztof Danielewicz (s.) 75'
                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                            Cracovia (ME)
                            1
                            3
                            Korona Kielce (ME)
                            • Dawid Rupa 77'
                            • Marek Nowak 18'
                            • Łukasz Jamróz 85'
                            • Jakub Bąk 88'
                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                            GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                            1
                            2
                            Legia Warszawa (ME)
                            • Krystian Pieczara 14'
                            • Kacper Starek 12'
                            • Piotr Augustyniak (k.) 70'
                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                            Lech Poznań (ME)
                            2
                            0
                            Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                            • Kamil Drygas 46'
                            • Adam Gajda 66'
                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                              Polonia Bytom (ME)
                              4
                              0
                              Wisła Kraków (ME)
                              • Mateusz Zaczyński 7'
                              • Tomasz Pogoda 67'
                              • Mateusz Dreszer 85'
                              • Szymon Nowicki 87'
                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                1
                                0
                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                • Łukasz Teodorczyk 59'
                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                  Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                  • Maciej Jankowski 44'
                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                    Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                    • Dawid Abramowicz 34'
                                    • Adam Duda 88'

                                  5. kolejka

                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                    Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                    4
                                    2
                                    Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                    • Marcin Robak 51'
                                    • Sebastian Ceglarz 54'
                                    • Marcin Robak 59'
                                    • Paul Grischok 74'
                                    • Giovanni 76'
                                    • Robert Ziętarski 89'
                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                    Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                    • Michał Czekaj 58'
                                    • Jan Pawłowski 2'
                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                    Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                    3
                                    2
                                    Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                    • Adrian Rakowski 41'
                                    • Adrian Błąd 48'
                                    • Szymon Skrzypczak 89'
                                    • Łukasz Tymiński 16'
                                    • Vladimir Milenković 27'
                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                    Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                      • Patryk Stefański 84'
                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                      Lech Poznań (ME)
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                      • Tomasz Kedziora 90'
                                      • Krzysztof Ulatowski 89'
                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                      4
                                      0
                                      Cracovia (ME)
                                      • Daniel Sikorski 38'
                                      • Daniel Sikorski 50'
                                      • Daniel Sikorski 75'
                                      • Daniel Sikorski 90'
                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                        Korona Kielce (ME)
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                        • Krzysztof Gajtkowski 38'
                                        • Paweł Wszołek 29'
                                        • Daniel Gołębiewski 50'
                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                        Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                        0
                                        1
                                        GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                          • Krystian Pieczara 75'

                                        6. kolejka

                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                          Cracovia (ME)
                                          4
                                          1
                                          Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                          • Mateusz Klich 9'
                                          • Bartłomiej Dudzic 37'
                                          • Dawid Rupa 53'
                                          • Łukasz Uszalewski (s.) 75'
                                          • Tomasz Moskała 81'
                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                            GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                            • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 63'
                                            • Szymon Sobczak 28'
                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                            1
                                            1
                                            Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                            • Bartłomiej Dołubizna 16'
                                            • Giovanni 69'
                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                            Korona Kielce (ME)
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                              • Maciej Papież 26'
                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                              Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                              • Piotr Giza 90'
                                              • Patryk Bryła 78'
                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                              Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                              2
                                              0
                                              Lech Poznań (ME)
                                              • Mateusz Gliński (k.) 15'
                                              • Marcin Rawski 90'
                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                • Marcin Czaicki 43'
                                                • Arkadiusz Piech 61'
                                                • Jakub Świerczok 71'
                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                3
                                                3
                                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                • Jakub Więzik 5'
                                                • Jakub Więzik 50'
                                                • Tomasz Mazepa 85'
                                                • Sebastian Ceglarz 72'
                                                • Rafał Rzędzicki 75'
                                                • Sebastian Ceglarz 90'

                                              7. kolejka

                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                1
                                                0
                                                Cracovia (ME)
                                                  • Radosław Grzesiak (s.) 81'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                  3
                                                  1
                                                  Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                  • Damian Michalik 8'
                                                  • Damian Michalik 45'
                                                  • Jakub Steuer 85'
                                                  • Jakub Lutrzykowski 90'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                  3
                                                  3
                                                  Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                  • Vladimir Milenković (k.) 4'
                                                  • Vladimir Milenković 28'
                                                  • Kamil Jakubi (s.) 63'
                                                  • Tomasz Mikołajczak 78'
                                                  • Łukasz Teodorczyk 34'
                                                  • Tomasz Barszcz 88'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                  1
                                                  2
                                                  Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                  • Michał Nowak 90'
                                                  • Jakub Bąk 19'
                                                  • Jakub Bąk 71'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                  • Sebastian Ceglarz 70'
                                                  • Patryk Stefański 6'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                  5
                                                  1
                                                  GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                  • Michał Chrapek 4'
                                                  • Maciej Papież 26'
                                                  • Kamil Jeleń 64'
                                                  • Wojciech Łobodziński 67'
                                                  • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 19'
                                                  • Kamil Paprocki (s.) 61'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                  • Łukasz Rojewski 49'
                                                  • Michał Steć 75'
                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                  1
                                                  2
                                                  Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                  • Bartłomiej Olejniczak 7'
                                                  • Daniel Łukasik 2'
                                                  • Rafał Wolski 36'

                                                8. kolejka

                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                  Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                  0
                                                  1
                                                  Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                    • Rafał Siemaszko 12'
                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                    Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                    0
                                                    2
                                                    Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                      • Kamil Rado 30'
                                                      • Michał Szewczyk 90'
                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                      Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                      • Rafał Rzędzicki 69'
                                                      • Jakub Świerczok 75'
                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                      Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                      • Joel Omari Tshibamba 66'
                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                        Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                        0
                                                        3
                                                        Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                          • Piotr Augustyniak (k.) 49'
                                                          • Kamil Majkowski 55'
                                                          • Jakub Wawrzyniak 82'
                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                          Cracovia (ME)
                                                          1
                                                          0
                                                          Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                            • Mateusz Bartków (s.) 36'
                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                            2
                                                            0
                                                            Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                            • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 78'
                                                            • Jan Pawłowski 90'
                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                              Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                              2
                                                              1
                                                              Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                              • Piotr Malarczyk 58'
                                                              • Maciej Stróżak 76'
                                                              • Michał Szubert 68'

                                                            9. kolejka

                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                              Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                              0
                                                              1
                                                              Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                • Michał Pruchnik 55'
                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                • Łukasz Grube 49'
                                                                • Mariusz Zawodziński 82'
                                                                • Piotr Malarczyk 70'
                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                3
                                                                0
                                                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                • Wojciech Lisowski 51'
                                                                • Dawid Duda 58'
                                                                • Kacper Starek 90'
                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                  Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                  4
                                                                  0
                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                  • Jacek Falkowski 19'
                                                                  • Jacek Falkowski 26'
                                                                  • Łukasz Tymiński 51'
                                                                  • Wojciech Franiel 86'
                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                    Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                    0
                                                                    0
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                    Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                    2
                                                                    0
                                                                    Cracovia (ME)
                                                                    • Damian Świerblewski 34'
                                                                    • Filip Starzyński 89'
                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                      Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                      3
                                                                      0
                                                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                      • Kamil Jeleń 59'
                                                                      • Daniel Brud 66'
                                                                      • Michał Szewczyk 73'
                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                        • Mateusz Bartków 65'

                                                                        10. kolejka

                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                          Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                          0
                                                                          1
                                                                          Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                            • Tomasz Chałas 1'
                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                            0
                                                                            6
                                                                            Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                              • Daniel Cyzio (k.) 29'
                                                                              • Michał Nalepa 42'
                                                                              • Maciej Papież 50'
                                                                              • Michał Szewczyk 55'
                                                                              • Maciej Papież 63'
                                                                              • Michał Chrapek 87'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                              2
                                                                              1
                                                                              Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                              • Kamil Zapolnik 16'
                                                                              • Michał Steć 41'
                                                                              • Rafał Serwaciński 52'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Cracovia (ME)
                                                                              2
                                                                              3
                                                                              Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                              • Dawid Rupa 44'
                                                                              • Dawid Dynarek 58'
                                                                              • Łukasz Teodorczyk 45'
                                                                              • Łukasz Teodorczyk 66'
                                                                              • Łukasz Teodorczyk 83'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                              0
                                                                              0
                                                                              Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                              4
                                                                              1
                                                                              Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                              • Bruno Mezenga 16'
                                                                              • Bruno Mezenga 19'
                                                                              • Kamil Majkowski (k.) 28'
                                                                              • Bartosz Widejko 90'
                                                                              • Bartłomiej Strzębski 78'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                              1
                                                                              2
                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                              • Arkadiusz Piech 38'
                                                                              • Dusan Djokić 30'
                                                                              • Dusan Djokić 40'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                              1
                                                                              5
                                                                              Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                              • Tomasz Mazepa 67'
                                                                              • Kamil Zalewski 41'
                                                                              • Vladimir Milenković 54'
                                                                              • Tomasz Mikołajczak 61'
                                                                              • Vladimir Milenković 64'
                                                                              • Vladimir Milenković 73'

                                                                            11. kolejka

                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                              1
                                                                              2
                                                                              Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                              • Robert Ziętarski (k.) 75'
                                                                              • Bartosz Flis 34'
                                                                              • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 90'
                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                              Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                              2
                                                                              0
                                                                              Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                              • Maciej Mańka 21'
                                                                              • Szymon Sobczak 38'
                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                0
                                                                                1
                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                  • Adam Duda (k.) 19'
                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                  Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  5
                                                                                  Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                  • Tomasz Pogoda 40'
                                                                                  • Szymon Nowicki 80'
                                                                                  • Michał Goliński 12'
                                                                                  • Wojciech Połomski 45'
                                                                                  • Adam Pytel 52'
                                                                                  • Wojciech Połomski 53'
                                                                                  • Michał Goliński 67'
                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                  • Łukasz Teodorczyk 11'
                                                                                  • Maciej Domański 23'
                                                                                  • Łukasz Teodorczyk 41'
                                                                                  • Maciej Jagodziński 74'
                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                    Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                      • Dawid Nowak (k.) 79'
                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                      Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                      4
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                      • Michał Chrapek 38'
                                                                                      • Michał Nalepa 46'
                                                                                      • Kamil Jeleń 52'
                                                                                      • Michał Chrapek 55'
                                                                                      • Michał Jakóbowski 90'
                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                      • Dusan Djokić 32'
                                                                                      • Mariusz Szuszkiewicz 72'
                                                                                      • Szymon Skrzypczak (k.) 84'
                                                                                      • Jakub Więzik 52'

                                                                                    12. kolejka

                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                        • Bruno Mezenga 21'
                                                                                        • Michał Efir 53'
                                                                                        • Michał Efir 90'
                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                        Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                        • Mateusz Dziubek 67'
                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                          • Adam Duda (k.) 28'
                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                            Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                              • Paweł Lisowski 75'
                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                              Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                              • Tomasz Pogoda 34'
                                                                                              • Maciej Mańka 79'
                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                              4
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                              • Remigiusz Jezierski 21'
                                                                                              • Krzysztof Michalski 75'
                                                                                              • Krzysztof Michalski 83'
                                                                                              • Remigiusz Jezierski 90'
                                                                                              • Mateusz Cetnarski 54'
                                                                                              • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 90'
                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                              Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                              • Tomas Jirsak 42'
                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                4
                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                • Mikołaj Zwoliński 60'
                                                                                                • Patryk Bryła 11'
                                                                                                • Patryk Bryła 19'
                                                                                                • Szymon Skrzypczak 83'
                                                                                                • Mouhamadou Traore 85'

                                                                                              13. kolejka

                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                4
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                • Wojciech Lisowski 4'
                                                                                                • Bruno Mezenga 21'
                                                                                                • Maciej Rybus 58'
                                                                                                • Michał Efir 71'
                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                  • Przemysław Grzywacz 8'
                                                                                                  • Adam Duda 19'
                                                                                                  • Łukasz Wiśniewski 90'
                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                    • Patryk Malinowski 68'
                                                                                                    • Marek Nowak 13'
                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                    • Sebastian Leszczak 12'
                                                                                                    • Maciej Bębenek 63'
                                                                                                    • Maciej Bębenek 67'
                                                                                                    • Piotr Ćwielong 49'
                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                    • Rafał Siemaszko 25'
                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                      Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                        • Sebastian Ceglarz 28'
                                                                                                        • Jaromir Bergiel 83'
                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                          • Patryk Bryła 18'
                                                                                                          • Wojciech Kędziora 77'

                                                                                                        14. kolejka

                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Kuzimski 26'
                                                                                                          • Bartosz Brodziński 55'
                                                                                                          • Fabian Słowiński 71'
                                                                                                          • Rafał Wolski 65'
                                                                                                          • Jakub Rozwandowicz 79'
                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                          Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Janiec 65'
                                                                                                          • Adrian Świątek 25'
                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Milik 83'
                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                          Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                            • Michał Nowak 83'
                                                                                                            • Marek Gancarczyk 84'
                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                            • Cuqui 23'
                                                                                                            • Rafał Serwaciński 33'
                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                              Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                • Artur Marciniak 24'
                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                • Patryk Bryła 8'
                                                                                                                • Rafał Kusowski 89'
                                                                                                                • Andres Lorenzo Ríos 39'
                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                  • Michał Steć 16'
                                                                                                                  • Jan Pawłowski 39'
                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Jastrzębski 45'
                                                                                                                  • Jan Pawłowski 79'

                                                                                                                15. kolejka

                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Jastrzębski 45'
                                                                                                                  • Tomasz Porębski 65'
                                                                                                                  • Karol Mackiewicz 90'
                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                    • Robert Menzel 90'
                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Kuzimski 11'
                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Janus 26'
                                                                                                                      • Dawid Rupa 29'
                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                      • Adrian Świątek 82'
                                                                                                                      • Patryk Bartusiak 90'
                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Kornel Osyra 84'
                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka27-11-2010 / 12:00
                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Bruno 16'
                                                                                                                          • Alejandro Cabral 63'
                                                                                                                          • Kacper Starek 75'
                                                                                                                          • Michał Efir 80'
                                                                                                                          • Michał Efir 83'
                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Zaczyński 7'

                                                                                                                        16. kolejka

                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Krystian Pieczara 45'
                                                                                                                          • Damian Zawieja 62'
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Świerczok 37'
                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Pogoda 38'
                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Chałas 27'
                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Teodorczyk 67'
                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Bartłomiej Strzębski 43'
                                                                                                                          • Maciej Stróżak 52'
                                                                                                                          • Michał Markowski 9'
                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                          • Rafał Wolski 35'
                                                                                                                          • Dawid Duda 70'
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Wawrzyniak 79'
                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                            • Wojciech Łobodziński 4'
                                                                                                                            • Adrian Ligienza 18'
                                                                                                                            • Maciej Papież 58'
                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                              • Damian Radowicz 2'
                                                                                                                              • Sebastian Ceglarz 65'
                                                                                                                              • Grzegorz Kasprzik (k.) 69'
                                                                                                                              • Igor Jurga 90'
                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                              • Robert Hirsz 29'
                                                                                                                              • Adam Duda (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)

                                                                                                                              17. kolejka

                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Serwaciński 80'
                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Serwaciński 82'
                                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                  • Radosław Barabasz 2'
                                                                                                                                  • Bartosz Bereszyński 17'
                                                                                                                                  • Bartosz Bereszyński 71'
                                                                                                                                  • Bartosz Brodziński 21'
                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Siemaszko 87'
                                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                  Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                    • Marcel Jamrozowicz 75'
                                                                                                                                    • Dawid Wac 89'
                                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                    6
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Murawski 7'
                                                                                                                                    • Damian Kądzior 20'
                                                                                                                                    • Michał Steć 22'
                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Murawski 43'
                                                                                                                                    • Michał Steć 63'
                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Zapolnik 71'
                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                      Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                      • Daniel Sroka 7'
                                                                                                                                      • Daniel Sroka 18'
                                                                                                                                      • Michał Płókarz 65'
                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Wiśniewski 87'
                                                                                                                                      • Adam Duda (k.) 14'
                                                                                                                                      • Adam Duda 71'
                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Włodyka 7'
                                                                                                                                      • Bartosz Flis (k.) 87'
                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Lisowski 90'
                                                                                                                                      • Wojciech Cygal (k.) 32'
                                                                                                                                      • Michał Chrapek (k.) 68'
                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Zachara (k.) 63'
                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Mańka 83'
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka07-03-2011 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Wełna (s.) 72'
                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Wolski 13'
                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Wolski 17'
                                                                                                                                        • Rafał Wolski 48'

                                                                                                                                      18. kolejka

                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Kowalczuk 41'
                                                                                                                                        • Wojciech Golla 45'
                                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Kurowski 53'
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                        • Robert Wojsyk 19'
                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Przybyszewski 53'
                                                                                                                                        • Artur Cebula (s.) 40'
                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Michalski 26'
                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Teodorczyk 70'
                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Teodorczyk 75'
                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                          Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                          • Sebastian Ceglarz 10'
                                                                                                                                          • Krzysztof Ostrowski 44'
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Grzelczak 60'
                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Burliga 65'
                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Burliga 89'
                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka13-03-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                          • Cristian Diaz 22'
                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Madej 84'
                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Kamiński 83'

                                                                                                                                        19. kolejka

                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Zachara 27'
                                                                                                                                          • Gabriel Nowak 52'
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 10'
                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Flis (k.) 61'
                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Lisowski 66'
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 73'
                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Kowalczuk 65'
                                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            5
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                            • Hubert Świder 42'
                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Krzywicki 10'
                                                                                                                                            • Bruno Żołądź 52'
                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Krzywicki 78'
                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Krzywicki 79'
                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Biernat 86'
                                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                            • Robert Zbrzyzny 40'
                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Popielarz 49'
                                                                                                                                            • Robert Zbrzyzny 54'
                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                              • Wojciech Łobodziński 30'
                                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Garguła 45'
                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Zaczyński 3'
                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                              • Patryk Bryła 21'
                                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Zagdański 68'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka21-03-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Żyro (k.) 39'
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Żyro (k.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                • Takesure Chinyama 89'
                                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Wroński 15'
                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Zięba 77'

                                                                                                                                              20. kolejka

                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Flis 70'
                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Flis 72'
                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Rosłoń (k.) 77'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Alexandre 36'
                                                                                                                                                • Radosław Barabasz 47'
                                                                                                                                                • Radosław Barabasz (k.) 70'
                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Możdzeń 90'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Tomasz Wełna 5'
                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Wszołek 44'
                                                                                                                                                • Dmitrij Riekisz 84'
                                                                                                                                                • Karol Zych 54'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Blażej Vascak 45'
                                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Woźniak 46'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Piotr Józefiak 19'
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Steć 39'
                                                                                                                                                • Damian Kądzior 82'
                                                                                                                                                • Marek Masiuda 46'
                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                                • Rafał Siemaszko 44'
                                                                                                                                                • Rafał Siemaszko 76'
                                                                                                                                                • Giovanni 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Pazdan 53'
                                                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Wroński 39'
                                                                                                                                                    • Błażej Wróbel 70'
                                                                                                                                                    • Kacper Wrzask (k.) 89'

                                                                                                                                                  21. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Czoska 2'
                                                                                                                                                    • Mirko Ivanovski 5'
                                                                                                                                                    • Junior Ross 86'
                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Mańka 25'
                                                                                                                                                      • Szymon Sobczak 75'
                                                                                                                                                      • Błażej Wróbel (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Zejglic 18'
                                                                                                                                                      • Remigiusz Gac 28'
                                                                                                                                                      • Adam Szamp 65'
                                                                                                                                                      • Marek Wasiluk 10'
                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      • Igor Jurga 55'
                                                                                                                                                      • Milos Adamović 2'
                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                      Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Abbott 9'
                                                                                                                                                        • Bartosz Flis (k.) 18'
                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Abbott 21'
                                                                                                                                                        • Bartosz Flis 23'
                                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                                        • Riku Riski 33'
                                                                                                                                                        • Prejuce Nakoulma 77'
                                                                                                                                                        • Emil Wrażeń 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • Riku Riski 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                                          7
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Jeleń 5'
                                                                                                                                                          • Andres Rios 17'
                                                                                                                                                          • Andres Rios 23'
                                                                                                                                                          • Daniel Brud 25'
                                                                                                                                                          • Andres Rios 30'
                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Chrapek (k.) 57'
                                                                                                                                                          • Andres Rios (k.) 85'
                                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Stróżak 47'
                                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                          • Deniss Rakels 58'

                                                                                                                                                          22. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Florek 5'
                                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                • Adrian Krysian 39'
                                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Skrzypczak 90'
                                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Peroński 6'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Peroński 17'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Szuszkiewicz (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                  • Kacper Kiełdanowicz 72'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Kucza 83'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Pietrzak (k.) 87'
                                                                                                                                                                • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                  • Michał Żyro 16'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Alejandro Cabral 31'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Teodorczyk 68'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Teodorczyk 74'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź (ME)

                                                                                                                                                                    23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      • Michał Szubert 2'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Michał Szubert 11'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Bąk 80'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      • Alan Uryga 19'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Michał Nalepa 85'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Przemysław Szuszkiewicz (k.) 84'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      • Karol Tomczyk 27'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Piotr Mroziński 55'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Zalepa 59'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Jaromir Bergiel 88'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Mańka 51'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Jan Pawłowski 2'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Wełna 30'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                        • Damian Gul 56'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Radosław Pęciak 73'

                                                                                                                                                                        26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                        • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Cracovia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                          Polonia Bytom (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Przybyszewski 55'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Przybyszewski 57'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            5
                                                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Witasik (s.) 9'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Paprocki (k.) 80'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Ceglarz 20'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Emil Wrażeń 30'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Bartkowski 44'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Ceglarz 63'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Piątek 84'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                              • Remigiusz Gac 59'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Adam Duda 69'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                7
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Szubert 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Szubert 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Flis (k.) 42'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Szubert 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Kucharski 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Flis 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Dąbrowski 19'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka30-11-1999 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                • Alexandre 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Skrzypczak (k.) 74'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Młoda Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka27-03-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze (ME)
                                                                                                                                                                                • Sebastian Szałachowski 50'