T-Mobile Ekstraklasa 2011/2012

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Śląsk Wrocław3056175847-3192426-1483421-17
2.Ruch Chorzów3055167744-2893324-1274420-16
3.Legia Warszawa3053158742-1784322-874420-9
4.Lech Poznań3052157842-22111325-846517-14
5.Korona Kielce3048139834-2975319-1364515-16
6.Polonia Warszawa30451361133-3293322-1443811-18
7.Wisła Kraków30431271129-2672614-1155515-15
8.Górnik Zabrze30421191036-3093323-1026713-20
9.Zagłębie Lubin30401171236-4266318-2051918-22
10.Jagiellonia Białystok30391161335-45102323-14141012-31
11.Widzew Łódź3039912925-2656414-1146511-15
12.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3035981326-3946512-1452814-25
13.Lechia Gdańsk30317101321-303759-1343812-17
14.GKS Bełchatów30317101334-3665425-181599-18
15.ŁKS3024591623-5316812-2943811-24
16.Cracovia30224101620-4134810-2016810-21

1. kolejka

  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka29-07-2011 / 18:00
    ŁKS
    0
    5
    Lech Poznań
    • Cezary Stefańczyk (s.) 24'
    • Artjom Rudniew 21'
    • Semir Stilić 30'
    • Artjom Rudniew 75'
    • Artjom Rudniew 79'
  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka29-07-2011 / 20:30
    Polonia Warszawa
    1
    0
    Lechia Gdańsk
    • Bruno 79'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-07-2011 / 13:45
      Cracovia
      1
      2
      Korona Kielce
      • Alexandru Suvorov (k.) 11'
      • Aleksandar Vuković (k.) 62'
      • Michał Zieliński 90'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-07-2011 / 18:00
      Ruch Chorzów
      2
      1
      GKS Bełchatów
      • Arkadiusz Piech 61'
      • Paweł Abbott (k.) 90'
      • Marcin Żewłakow 79'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka30-07-2011 / 18:30
      Widzew Łódź
      1
      1
      Wisła Kraków
      • Przemysław Oziębała 75'
      • Dudu Biton 90'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka31-07-2011 / 14:30
      Śląsk Wrocław
      1
      1
      Górnik Zabrze
      • Cristian Diaz 78'
      • Paweł Olkowski 32'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka01-08-2011 / 18:30
      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
      2
      2
      Jagiellonia Białystok
      • Robert Demjan 82'
      • Adam Cieśliński (k.) 89'
      • Tomasz Frankowski (k.) 6'
      • Tomasz Frankowski 41'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka23-11-2011 / 18:30
      Legia Warszawa
      3
      0
      Zagłębie Lubin
      • Maciej Rybus 19'
      • Miroslav Radović 60'
      • Danijel Ljuboja 75'

      2. kolejka

      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka05-08-2011 / 18:00
        Górnik Zabrze
        1
        1
        Widzew Łódź
        • Aleksander Kwiek 46'
        • Łukasz Broź (k.) 70'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka05-08-2011 / 20:30
        Zagłębie Lubin
        1
        1
        Lech Poznań
        • Szymon Pawłowski 85'
        • Luis Henriquez 49'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka06-08-2011 / 13:30
        GKS Bełchatów
        6
        0
        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
        • Jacek Popek 6'
        • Jacek Popek 9'
        • Miroslav Bozok 33'
        • Marcin Żewłakow 48'
        • Maciej Szmatiuk 52'
        • Jacek Popek 71'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka06-08-2011 / 15:45
          Jagiellonia Białystok
          2
          1
          Lechia Gdańsk
          • Andrius Skerla 39'
          • Tomasz Frankowski 89'
          • Ivans Lukjanovs 7'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka06-08-2011 / 18:30
          Polonia Warszawa
          1
          1
          Wisła Kraków
          • Bruno 24'
          • Dudu Biton 66'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka07-08-2011 / 14:30
          Śląsk Wrocław
          4
          0
          ŁKS
          • Dariusz Sztylka (k.) 5'
          • Dariusz Sztylka 38'
          • Johan Voskamp 44'
          • Łukasz Madej 48'
          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka07-08-2011 / 17:00
            Cracovia
            1
            3
            Legia Warszawa
            • Saidi Ntibazonkiza 91'
            • Manu 12'
            • Manu 24'
            • Miroslav Radović 68'
          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka08-08-2011 / 18:30
            Korona Kielce
            2
            2
            Ruch Chorzów
            • Michał Zieliński 6'
            • Aleksandar Vuković 37'
            • Gabor Straka 8'
            • Paweł Abbott (k.) 33'

          3. kolejka

          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka12-08-2011 / 18:00
            Ruch Chorzów
            0
            1
            Śląsk Wrocław
              • Cristian Diaz 88'
            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka12-08-2011 / 20:30
              Legia Warszawa
              3
              1
              Górnik Zabrze
              • Danijel Ljuboja 6'
              • Miroslav Radović 76'
              • Danijel Ljuboja 90'
              • Tomasz Zahorski 52'
            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka13-08-2011 / 13:30
              Jagiellonia Białystok
              1
              1
              Korona Kielce
              • Tomasz Frankowski &#blk 90'
              • Michał Zieliński &#blk 3'
            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka13-08-2011 / 15:45
              Polonia Warszawa
              2
              0
              ŁKS
              • Bruno 34'
              • Marcin Adamski (s.) 84'
            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka13-08-2011 / 18:00
              Wisła Kraków
              1
              0
              Zagłębie Lubin
              • Dudu Biton (k.) 50'
              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka14-08-2011 / 14:30
                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                0
                0
                Widzew Łódź
              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka14-08-2011 / 17:00
                Lechia Gdańsk
                1
                1
                Cracovia
                • Fred Benson 25'
                • Aleksejs Visnakovs 69'
              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka15-08-2011 / 18:30
                GKS Bełchatów
                0
                3
                Lech Poznań
                  • Artjom Rudniew 52'
                  • Artjom Rudniew 57'
                  • Artjom Rudniew 63'

                4. kolejka

                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka19-08-2011 / 18:00
                  Zagłębie Lubin
                  0
                  0
                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka19-08-2011 / 20:30
                  Lech Poznań
                  3
                  0
                  Ruch Chorzów
                  • Artjom Rudniew 20'
                  • Mateusz Możdzeń 30'
                  • Artjom Rudniew 48'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka20-08-2011 / 13:30
                    Górnik Zabrze
                    1
                    0
                    GKS Bełchatów
                    • Adam Marciniak 90'
                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka20-08-2011 / 15:45
                      Widzew Łódź
                      1
                      0
                      Polonia Warszawa
                      • Princewill Okachi 47'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka20-08-2011 / 18:00
                        Korona Kielce
                        0
                        0
                        Wisła Kraków
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka21-08-2011 / 14:30
                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                        2
                        1
                        Cracovia
                        • Tomasz Kupisz 30'
                        • Tomasz Frankowski (k.) 72'
                        • Aleksandru Suworow 90'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka21-08-2011 / 17:00
                        Legia Warszawa
                        1
                        2
                        Śląsk Wrocław
                        • Danijel Ljuboja 77'
                        • Łukasz Madej 8'
                        • Johan Voskamp 44'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka22-08-2011 / 18:30
                        Lechia Gdańsk
                        0
                        0
                        ŁKS

                      5. kolejka

                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka26-08-2011 / 18:00
                        Zagłębie Lubin
                        1
                        1
                        Cracovia
                        • Dominykas Galkevicius 19'
                        • Saidi Ntibazonkiza 84'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka26-08-2011 / 18:00
                        Górnik Zabrze
                        2
                        1
                        Lech Poznań
                        • Aleksander Kwiek 45'
                        • Adam Banaś (k.) 49'
                        • Siergiej Kriwiec 90'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka27-08-2011 / 13:30
                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                        2
                        3
                        Korona Kielce
                        • Bartłomiej Konieczny 53'
                        • Robert Demjan 80'
                        • Krzysztof Kiercz 32'
                        • Aleksandar Vuković (k.) 45'
                        • Maciej Korzym 68'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka27-08-2011 / 15:45
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        2
                        1
                        GKS Bełchatów
                        • Bruno Coutinho 18'
                        • Łukasz Teodorczyk 52'
                        • Dawid Nowak 14'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka27-08-2011 / 18:00
                        Wisła Kraków
                        0
                        1
                        Lechia Gdańsk
                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 54'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka28-08-2011 / 14:30
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          1
                          2
                          Widzew Łódź
                          • Sebastian Mila 66'
                          • Nika Dzalamidze 33'
                          • Jarosław Bieniuk 38'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka28-08-2011 / 17:00
                          Ruch Chorzów
                          1
                          0
                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                          • Paweł Abbott 68'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka29-08-2011 / 18:30
                            ŁKS
                            1
                            3
                            Legia Warszawa
                            • Sebastian Szałachowski 15'
                            • Ivica Vrdoljak (k.) 13'
                            • Janusz Gol 19'
                            • Danijel Ljuboja 81'

                          6. kolejka

                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka09-09-2011 / 18:00
                            Ruch Chorzów
                            2
                            1
                            Zagłębie Lubin
                            • Maciej Jankowski 19'
                            • Arkadiusz Piech 77'
                            • Arkadiusz Woźniak 90'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka09-09-2011 / 20:30
                            Lech Poznań
                            0
                            1
                            Wisła Kraków
                              • David Biton 25'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka10-09-2011 / 13:30
                              GKS Bełchatów
                              0
                              0
                              Widzew Łódź
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka10-09-2011 / 15:45
                              Korona Kielce
                              2
                              1
                              Śląsk Wrocław
                              • Pavol Stano 25'
                              • Kamil Kuzera 37'
                              • Johan Voskamp 21'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka10-09-2011 / 18:00
                              Legia Warszawa
                              1
                              2
                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                              • Ivica Vrdoljak 47'
                              • Tomasz Górkiewicz 24'
                              • Sylwester Patejuk 45'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka11-09-2011 / 14:30
                              Cracovia
                              0
                              1
                              ŁKS
                                • Antoni Łukasiewicz 30'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka11-09-2011 / 17:00
                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                3
                                2
                                Polonia Warszawa
                                • Andrius Skerla 25'
                                • Tomasz Frankowski 53'
                                • Thiago Rangel (s.) 66'
                                • Rafał Grzyb 72'
                                • Robert Jeż 87'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka12-09-2011 / 18:30
                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                2
                                1
                                Górnik Zabrze
                                • Mateusz Machaj 59'
                                • Piotr Wiśniewski (k.) 82'
                                • Daniel Gołębiewski 31'

                              7. kolejka

                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka16-09-2011 / 18:00
                                Widzew Łódź
                                0
                                0
                                Zagłębie Lubin
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka16-09-2011 / 20:30
                                Lech Poznań
                                4
                                1
                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                • Artjom Rudniew 25'
                                • Artjom Rudniew 57'
                                • Artjom Rudniew 62'
                                • Aleksander Tonew 64'
                                • Dawid Plizga 32'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka17-09-2011 / 13:30
                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                0
                                1
                                Ruch Chorzów
                                  • Maciej Jankowski 34'
                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka17-09-2011 / 15:45
                                  ŁKS
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                  • Sebastian Szałachowski 70'
                                  • Prejuce Nakoulma 18'
                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka17-09-2011 / 18:00
                                  Korona Kielce
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                  • Jacek Kiełb 9'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka18-09-2011 / 14:30
                                    Cracovia
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                      • Waldemar Sobota 66'
                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka18-09-2011 / 17:00
                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Legia Warszawa
                                      • Tomasz Jodłowiec 60'
                                      • Edgar Cani 75'
                                      • Miroslav Radović 24'
                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka19-09-2011 / 18:30
                                      Wisła Kraków
                                      2
                                      0
                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                      • Dudu Biton 49'
                                      • Dudu Biton 59'

                                      8. kolejka

                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka23-09-2011 / 18:00
                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                        1
                                        0
                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                        • Piotr Malinowski 70'
                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka23-09-2011 / 20:30
                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                          3
                                          1
                                          Lech Poznań
                                          • Piotr Celeban 11'
                                          • Łukasz Madej 38'
                                          • Christian Diaz 73'
                                          • Artjom Rudniew 82'
                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka24-09-2011 / 13:30
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Cracovia
                                            • Andrzej Niedzielan 78'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka24-09-2011 / 15:45
                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                            2
                                            1
                                            ŁKS
                                            • Arkadiusz Woźniak 9'
                                            • Arkadiusz Woźniak 77'
                                            • Marek Saganowski 44'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka24-09-2011 / 18:00
                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                            0
                                            2
                                            Legia Warszawa
                                              • Jakub Wawrzyniak 79'
                                              • Miroslav Radović 82'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka25-09-2011 / 14:30
                                              Widzew Łódź
                                              4
                                              2
                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • Piotr Grzelczak 16'
                                              • Sebastian Madera 49'
                                              • Jarosław Bieniuk 54'
                                              • Adrian Budka 65'
                                              • Tomasz Kupisz 14'
                                              • Tomasz Kupisz 51'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka25-09-2011 / 17:00
                                              Wisła Kraków
                                              3
                                              2
                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                              • Dudu Biton 42'
                                              • Andraż Kirm 71'
                                              • Junior Diaz 82'
                                              • Igor Lewczuk 56'
                                              • Maciej Jankowski 75'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka26-09-2011 / 18:30
                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Korona Kielce

                                            9. kolejka

                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-09-2011 / 18:00
                                              ŁKS
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                              • Sebastian Szałachowski 55'
                                              • Marek Saganowski 65'
                                              • Robert Demjan 48'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka30-09-2011 / 20:30
                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                              0
                                              0
                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka01-10-2011 / 13:30
                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                              3
                                              1
                                              Widzew Łódź
                                              • Maciej Jankowski 28'
                                              • Maciej Jankowski 51'
                                              • Arkadiusz Piech 67'
                                              • Piotr Grzelczak 71'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka01-10-2011 / 15:45
                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              3
                                              1
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              • Tomasz Frankowski 26'
                                              • Ermin Seratlić 43'
                                              • Tomasz Frankowski 87'
                                              • Darvydas Sernas 29'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka01-10-2011 / 18:00
                                              Cracovia
                                              0
                                              3
                                              Lech Poznań
                                                • Rafał Murawski 4'
                                                • Artjom Rudniew 48'
                                                • Artjom Rudniew 83'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka02-10-2011 / 14:30
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                4
                                                0
                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                • Piotr Celeban 25'
                                                • Sebastian Mila 45'
                                                • Łukasz Gikiewicz 77'
                                                • Dariusz Pietrasiak 90'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka02-10-2011 / 17:00
                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                  2
                                                  0
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                  • Danijel Ljuboja 25'
                                                  • Janusz Gol 70'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka03-10-2011 / 18:30
                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                    2
                                                    0
                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                    • Michał Zieliński 20'
                                                    • Jacek Kiełb 26'

                                                    10. kolejka

                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka14-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Cracovia
                                                      • Sylwester Patejuk (k.) 66'
                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka14-10-2011 / 20:30
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                        • Grzegorz Wojtkowiak 64'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka15-10-2011 / 13:30
                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                          3
                                                          0
                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          • Paweł Buzała 6'
                                                          • Paweł Buzała 22'
                                                          • Miroslav Bozok 65'
                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka15-10-2011 / 15:45
                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                            1
                                                            1
                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                            • Edgar Cani 32'
                                                            • Prejuce Nakoulma 90'
                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka15-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                            3
                                                            1
                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                            • David Biton 79'
                                                            • Cwetan Genkow 87'
                                                            • Andraż Kirm 89'
                                                            • Jan Pawłowski 57'
                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka16-10-2011 / 14:30
                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                            0
                                                            1
                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                              • Marcin Pietrowski 45'
                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka16-10-2011 / 17:00
                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                              0
                                                              1
                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                • Danijel Ljuboja 45'
                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka17-10-2011 / 18:30
                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                0
                                                                1
                                                                ŁKS
                                                                  • Marcin Mięciel 84'

                                                                11. kolejka

                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka21-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                  3
                                                                  1
                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                  • Costa Nhamoinesu 37'
                                                                  • Darvydas Sernas 54'
                                                                  • Arkadiusz Woźniak 60'
                                                                  • Paweł Kaczmarek 84'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka21-10-2011 / 20:30
                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                  1
                                                                  2
                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                  • Prejuce Nakoulma (k.) 14'
                                                                  • Marek Szyndrowski 60'
                                                                  • Arkadiusz Piech 78'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka22-10-2011 / 13:30
                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                  1
                                                                  0
                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                  • Tomasz Frankowski 66'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka22-10-2011 / 15:45
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                    1
                                                                    0
                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                    • Piotr Celeban 22'
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka22-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                      0
                                                                      0
                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka23-10-2011 / 14:30
                                                                      ŁKS
                                                                      1
                                                                      2
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      • Sebastian Szałachowski 8'
                                                                      • Michael Lamey 30'
                                                                      • Dudu Biton 51'
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka23-10-2011 / 17:00
                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                      • Michał Żyro 65'
                                                                      • Rafał Wolski 90'
                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka24-10-2011 / 18:30
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        0
                                                                        0
                                                                        Polonia Warszawa

                                                                      12. kolejka

                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka28-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                        2
                                                                        0
                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka28-10-2011 / 20:30
                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                        • Johan Voskamp 51'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka29-10-2011 / 13:30
                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                          2
                                                                          1
                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                          • Grzegorz Baran 16'
                                                                          • Paweł Buzała 59'
                                                                          • Patryk Rachwał 27'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka29-10-2011 / 15:45
                                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                                          1
                                                                          0
                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                          • Przemysław Oziębała 9'
                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka29-10-2011 / 18:00
                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                            0
                                                                            1
                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                              • Juraj Dancik 26'
                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-10-2011 / 14:30
                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                              0
                                                                              2
                                                                              ŁKS
                                                                                • Marek Saganowski 74'
                                                                                • Dariusz Kłus 90'
                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka30-10-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                0
                                                                                0
                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka31-10-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                0
                                                                                1
                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                  • Pavel Sultes 65'

                                                                                13. kolejka

                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka04-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                  • Adam Cieśliński 80'
                                                                                  • Tomasz Zahorski 63'
                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka04-11-2011 / 20:30
                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                  • Edgar Cani 90'
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka05-11-2011 / 13:30
                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                    • Pavol Stano 15'
                                                                                    • Tomasz Lisowski 45'
                                                                                    • Tomasz Wróbel 74'
                                                                                    • Maciej Mysiak 90'
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka05-11-2011 / 15:45
                                                                                    ŁKS
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    4
                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka05-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka06-11-2011 / 14:30
                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    5
                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                    • Bojan Isailović (s.) 90'
                                                                                    • Cristian Diaz 2'
                                                                                    • Piotr Ćwielong 20'
                                                                                    • Piotr Celeban 64'
                                                                                    • Krzysztof Wołczek (s.) 77'
                                                                                    • Johan Voskamp 84'
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka06-11-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                    • Koen van der Biezen 37'
                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka07-11-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Legia Warszawa

                                                                                    14. kolejka

                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka18-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                      • Mouhamadou Traore 80'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka18-11-2011 / 20:30
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka19-11-2011 / 13:30
                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        ŁKS
                                                                                        • Paweł Buzała 40'
                                                                                        • Miroslav Bozok 66'
                                                                                        • Grzegorz Baran (k.) 86'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka19-11-2011 / 15:45
                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                          • Paweł Abbott 84'
                                                                                          • Łukasz Nawotczyński (s.) 62'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka19-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                          • Ivica Vrdoljak 45'
                                                                                          • Rafał Wolski 55'
                                                                                          • Miroslav Radović 84'
                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka20-11-2011 / 14:30
                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka20-11-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                              • Michał Jonczyk 87'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka21-11-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Lech Poznań

                                                                                            15. kolejka

                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka25-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                              • Edgar Cani 72'
                                                                                              • Edgar Cani 84'
                                                                                              • Mariusz Sacha 3'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka25-11-2011 / 20:30
                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                • Rafał Boguski (k.) 50'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka26-11-2011 / 13:30
                                                                                                ŁKS
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                • Antoni Łukasiewicz 16'
                                                                                                • Alexis Norambuena (k.) 63'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka26-11-2011 / 15:45
                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                4
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka26-11-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                • Maciej Korzym 24'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka27-11-2011 / 14:30
                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Żytko 5'
                                                                                                  • Milos Kosanović (s.) 60'
                                                                                                  • Vladimir Boljević 90'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka27-11-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                      • Bruno Pinheiro 57'
                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka28-11-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                        • Piotr Stawarczyk (s.) 12'

                                                                                                      16. kolejka

                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka02-12-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                        • Tomasz Wróbel 13'
                                                                                                        • Maciej Jankowski 58'
                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka02-12-2011 / 20:30
                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                        • Razack Traore 37'
                                                                                                        • Edgar Cani 9'
                                                                                                        • Edgar Cani 14'
                                                                                                        • Edgar Cani 43'
                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka03-12-2011 / 13:30
                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka03-12-2011 / 15:45
                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                          • Sebastian Ziajka 34'
                                                                                                          • Mariusz Sacha 56'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka03-12-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          ŁKS
                                                                                                          • Siergiej Kriwiec 13'
                                                                                                          • Aleksandyr Tonew 31'
                                                                                                          • Artjom Rudniew 33'
                                                                                                          • Mateusz Możdzeń 42'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka04-12-2011 / 14:30
                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                              • Piotr Celeban 37'
                                                                                                              • Waldemar Sobota 85'
                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka04-12-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                              • Cwetan Genkow 33'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka05-12-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                  • Maciej Rybus 23'
                                                                                                                  • Ivica Vrdoljak 38'
                                                                                                                  • Danijel Ljuboja 86'
                                                                                                                  • Ariel Borysiuk 90'

                                                                                                                17. kolejka

                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka09-12-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Ziajka 57'
                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka09-12-2011 / 20:30
                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      • Pavel Sultes 82'
                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka10-12-2011 / 13:30
                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                      • Marek Zieńczuk 22'
                                                                                                                      • Marek Zieńczuk 25'
                                                                                                                      • Marek Zieńczuk (k.) 35'
                                                                                                                      • Paweł Abbott 90'
                                                                                                                      • Aleksandar Vuković 45'
                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka10-12-2011 / 15:45
                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                      • Adrian Budka 9'
                                                                                                                      • Przemysław Oziębała 28'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka10-12-2011 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka11-12-2011 / 14:30
                                                                                                                        ŁKS
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                        • Antoni Łukasiewicz 10'
                                                                                                                        • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 78'
                                                                                                                        • Marek Wasiluk 88'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka11-12-2011 / 17:00
                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Rasiak 85'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka12-12-2011 / 18:30
                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                          • Artjom Rudniew 21'
                                                                                                                          • Artjom Rudniew 53'
                                                                                                                          • Artjom Rudniew 80'
                                                                                                                          • Darvydas Sernas (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                          • Ariel Famulski 83'

                                                                                                                        18. kolejka

                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka17-02-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          ŁKS
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                            • Robert Jeż 15'
                                                                                                                            • Edgar Cani 70'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka17-02-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                              • Dawid Nowak 89'
                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka18-02-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                • Sylwester Patejuk 67'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka18-02-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                • Koen van der Biezen 88'
                                                                                                                                • Piotr Wiśniewski 48'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka18-02-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Cetnarski 29'
                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Piech 77'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka19-02-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                • Adam Banaś 17'
                                                                                                                                • David Abwo 80'
                                                                                                                                • Ivica Iliev 30'
                                                                                                                                • Andraż Kirm 55'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka19-02-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                • Prejuce Nakoulma 24'
                                                                                                                                • Mariusz Magiera 76'
                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka20-02-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Jamróz 31'
                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Jamróz 41'

                                                                                                                                  19. kolejka

                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka24-02-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                    ŁKS
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka24-02-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                    • Marek Zieńczuk 40'
                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Jankowski 51'
                                                                                                                                    • Hubert Wołąkiewicz (s.) 14'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka25-02-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                    • Sebastian Ziajka 32'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka25-02-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka25-02-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                      • Tomasz Brzyski (s.) 32'
                                                                                                                                      • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 90'
                                                                                                                                      • Mehdi Ben Dhifallah 15'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka26-02-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                        • Janusz Gol 1'
                                                                                                                                        • Janusz Gol 13'
                                                                                                                                        • Danijel Ljuboja 35'
                                                                                                                                        • Inaki Astiz Ventura 69'
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka26-02-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Sobolewski 59'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka27-02-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                          • Dawid Nowak 59'
                                                                                                                                          • Michał Pazdan 75'

                                                                                                                                        20. kolejka

                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka02-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Korzym 14'
                                                                                                                                          • Jacek Kiełb 20'
                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka02-03-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                              • Elton Lira 50'
                                                                                                                                              • Roman Sloboda 90'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka03-03-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Kosowski 47'
                                                                                                                                              • Mateusz Mak 59'
                                                                                                                                              • Bruno 66'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka03-03-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              ŁKS
                                                                                                                                              • Rafał Wolski 24'
                                                                                                                                              • Michał Kucharczyk 72'
                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka03-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                  • Kew Jaliens 8'
                                                                                                                                                  • Dudu Biton (k.) 40'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka04-03-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                  • Princewill Okachi 42'
                                                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Oziębała 95'
                                                                                                                                                  • Marek Wasiluk 20'
                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Madej 78'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka04-03-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka28-03-2012 / 18:45
                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 71'

                                                                                                                                                  21. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka09-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                    ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                    • Marek Saganowski (k.) 28'
                                                                                                                                                    • Artur Gieraga 33'
                                                                                                                                                    • Vladimir Boljević 60'
                                                                                                                                                    • Hesdey Suart 84'
                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka09-03-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-03-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                    • Oleksandr Szeweluchin 46'
                                                                                                                                                    • Prejuce Nakoulma 77'
                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Surma 8'
                                                                                                                                                    • Abdou Traore 44'
                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-03-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Wolski 45'
                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Hanzel 55'
                                                                                                                                                      • Marek Zieńczuk 36'
                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-03-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                      • Hachem Abbes 41'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-03-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Madej 6'
                                                                                                                                                        • Tadas Kijanskas 20'
                                                                                                                                                        • Piotr Malarczyk 76'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka12-03-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                        • Edgar Cani 36'
                                                                                                                                                        • Paweł Wszołek 74'
                                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Brzyski 83'
                                                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Teodorczyk 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Makuszewski 59'

                                                                                                                                                      22. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka16-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                        • Costa Nhamoinesu 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka16-03-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-03-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-03-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Buzała 30'
                                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Wróbel 48'
                                                                                                                                                          • Cwetan Genkow 62'
                                                                                                                                                          • Dudu Biton 90'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Frankowski 30'
                                                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Rasiak 90'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-03-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                            • Cristian Diaz (k.) 4'
                                                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Mila 21'
                                                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Mila 45'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-03-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Piech 19'
                                                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Janoszka 25'
                                                                                                                                                              • Rafał Grodzicki (s.) 69'
                                                                                                                                                              • Ondriej Sourek 81'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka19-03-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce

                                                                                                                                                            23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka23-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Frankowski (k.) 22'
                                                                                                                                                              • Thiago Rangel 41'
                                                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Frankowski (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Makuszewski 72'
                                                                                                                                                              • Mehdi Ben Dhifallah 28'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka23-03-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                              • Koen van der Biezen 74'
                                                                                                                                                              • Aleksander Kwiek 33'
                                                                                                                                                              • Michał Zieliński 43'
                                                                                                                                                              • Michał Zieliński 59'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-03-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                              ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                              • Ronald Gercaliu (k.) 82'
                                                                                                                                                              • Jiri Bilek 79'
                                                                                                                                                              • Szymon Pawłowski (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-03-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                              • Jakub Kosecki 18'
                                                                                                                                                              • Jakub Kosecki 38'
                                                                                                                                                              • Robert Demjan 8'
                                                                                                                                                              • Sylwester Patejuk (k.) 40'
                                                                                                                                                              • Robert Demjan 67'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                              • Rafał Wolski 36'
                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Żewłakow 57'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-03-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                              • Artjom Rudniew (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Celeban (s.) 51'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-03-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                              • Rafał Grodzicki (k.) 54'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka26-03-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                • Paweł Golański 48'
                                                                                                                                                                • Maciej Korzym 54'
                                                                                                                                                                • Artur Lenartowski 59'

                                                                                                                                                                24. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka30-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                  • Marcin Żewłakow 61'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Razack Traore 41'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Madera 48'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Grzelczak 75'
                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka30-03-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka31-03-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                  • Mariusz Rybicki 88'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Jankowski 6'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Piech 55'
                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka31-03-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                  ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                    • Wojciech Łobodziński 43'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka31-03-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Możdzeń 14'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Vojo Ubiparip 37'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Artjom Rudniew 62'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Grzelak (k.) 28'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka01-04-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Milik (k.) 34'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Milik 38'
                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka01-04-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                      • Wladimir Dwaliszwili 38'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Trałka 54'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Teodorczyk 69'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka02-04-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                        • Szymon Pawłowski 9'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Szymon Pawłowski 54'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Porębski 72'

                                                                                                                                                                      25. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka04-04-2012 / 18:45
                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Budziński 8'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Milos Kosanović 54'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Saidi Ntibazonkiza (k.) 76'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marek Sokołowski 17'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka05-04-2012 / 18:45
                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                        • Adam Danch 73'
                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka07-04-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Kucharczyk 57'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Danijel Ljuboja 83'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka07-04-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                            • Cristian Diaz (k.) 84'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka07-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Makuszewski 19'
                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-04-2012 / 13:45
                                                                                                                                                                                ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                • Marek Saganowski 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Kaczmarek 50'
                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-04-2012 / 16:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Małkowski 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-04-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Daniel Gołębiewski 3'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kamil Kuzera 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Aleksandyr Tonew 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Luis Henriquez 90'

                                                                                                                                                                                26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka13-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marcin Żewłakow 2'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Damian Zbozień 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka13-04-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Darvydas Sernas (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Małkowski 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka14-04-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Robert Demjan 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Piotr Celeban 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka14-04-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Cwetan Genkow 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Cwetan Genkow 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Cwetan Genkow 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Marek Gancarczyk 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Kujawa 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka14-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Radosław Matusiak (k.) 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Michał Kucharczyk 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka15-04-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Vojo Ubiparip 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Dimitrije Injać (s.) 64'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Możdzeń 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka15-04-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka16-04-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Wladimer Dwaliszwili (k.) 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Edgar Cani 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Koen van der Biezen (k.) 87'

                                                                                                                                                                                      27. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka20-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka20-04-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Zeljko Djokić 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka21-04-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Artjom Rudniew 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka21-04-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Frankowski 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Frankowski 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Arkadiusz Milik 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka21-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Liran Cohen 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomas Jirsak 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Andraż Kirm 81'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Cwetan Genkow 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka22-04-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Banaś 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Baran 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka22-04-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jakub Wilk 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Gikiewicz 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka23-04-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Paweł Sobolewski 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Artur Lenartowski 17'

                                                                                                                                                                                            28. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka27-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Prejuce Nakoulma (k.) 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Wodecki 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Wodecki 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka27-04-2012 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Vojo Ubiparip 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka28-04-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Razack Traore 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka28-04-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Pavol Stano 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Pavol Stano 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka28-04-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Piech 1'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Piotr Stawarczyk 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Artur Gieraga 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Rafał Kujawa 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka29-04-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Cetnarski 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Widanow (s.) 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Woźniak 76'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka29-04-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Danijel Ljuboja 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Tomasz Frankowski 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka30-04-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Maor Melikson 29'

                                                                                                                                                                                                      29. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Marek Saganowski 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Nowak 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Artjoms Rudniew (k.) 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Rok Elsner 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Kupisz (k.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jakub Wilk 44'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Piech 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Marek Zieńczuk 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ben Dhifallah 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Ben Dhifallah 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mariusz Przybylski 18'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Milik 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka03-05-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 80'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  30. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Sylwester Patejuk (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Wszołek 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Małkowski 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Daryvydas Sernas 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Błażej Telichowski 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Rafał Wolski 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Dawid Nowak 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Dawid Nowak 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Bartłomiej Dudzic 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Steblecki 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Rok Elsner 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        ŁKS
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Dawid Plizga 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Tomasz Kupisz (k.) 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Bonin 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka06-05-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 18'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Gabor Straka 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Madera 85'