3. liga, grupa I 2023/2024

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki102581123-1150015-43118-7
2.GKS Bełchatów102062221-123209-330212-9
3.Victoria Sulejówek102062215-83128-53107-3
4.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki101954123-1141115-51308-6
5.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki91745019-723013-52206-2
6.Pelikan Łowicz101752317-941014-31133-6
7.Legia II Warszawa91644119-103009-114110-9
8.Broń Radom101334312-141215-42227-10
9.Unia Skierniewice101233417-171216-621311-11
10.GKS Wikielec101233412-142227-71125-7
11.Jagiellonia II Białystok101125317-1613110-81227-8
12.ŁKS 1926 Łomża101132513-1931210-70133-12
13.Mławianka Mława10923512-2021110-50242-15
14.Legionovia Legionowo10930710-212035-81045-13
15.Olimpia Zambrów10815413-1612210-100323-6
16.Warta Sieradz1082269-171147-121122-5
17.Concordia Elbląg1082268-221213-31055-19
18.Pilica Białobrzegi10613610-260235-131135-13

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 12:00
    Olimpia Zambrów
    1
    4
    Legia II Warszawa
    • Sebastian Dąbrowski 67'
    • Julien Tadrowski 8'
    • Kacper Wnorowski 38'
    • Szymon Grączewski 77'
    • Adam Ryczkowski 84'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 12:00
    Jagiellonia II Białystok
    1
    1
    Broń Radom
    • Mikołaj Wasilewski (k.) 75'
    • Sebastian Cuch 63'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 15:00
    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    0
    1
    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
      • Adam Gambka 43'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 15:00
      GKS Wikielec
      3
      0
      Mławianka Mława
      • Oskar Kordykiewicz 30'
      • Hubert Otręba 40'
      • Oskar Kordykiewicz 46'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 16:15
        ŁKS 1926 Łomża
        4
        1
        Unia Skierniewice
        • Łukasz Świderski 13'
        • Rafał Maćkowski 49'
        • Rafał Maćkowski 71'
        • Krystian Pawczyński 88'
        • Marcin Pieńkowski 15'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 17:00
        GKS Bełchatów
        1
        0
        Pelikan Łowicz
        • Jarosław Trzeboński 3'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 17:00
          Warta Sieradz
          1
          2
          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
          • Szymon Czyżewski 64'
          • Hubert Michalik 34'
          • Hubert Michalik 66'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 105-08-2023 / 18:00
          Legionovia Legionowo
          0
          3
          Concordia Elbląg
            • Łukasz Kopka 12'
            • Joao Criciuma 29'
            • Kacper Sionkowski 48'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2023 / 16:00
            Victoria Sulejówek
            3
            0
            Pilica Białobrzegi
            • Konrad Rudnicki 33'
            • Konrad Śliwka 35'
            • Julian Świątek 65'

            Kolejka 2

            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 211-08-2023 / 18:00
              Mławianka Mława
              3
              0
              Legionovia Legionowo
              • Ołeksandr Masałow 52'
              • Stanisław Hrebeń 54'
              • Odilon (k.) 90'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 211-08-2023 / 19:26
                Broń Radom
                1
                2
                GKS Bełchatów
                • Maksim Kwiencer 50'
                • Przemysław Zdybowicz 45'
                • Bartłomiej Bartosiak (k.) 61'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2023 / 15:00
                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                2
                0
                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                • Grzegorz Skowroński 24'
                • Damian Winiarski 90'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2023 / 16:00
                  Unia Skierniewice
                  0
                  1
                  Victoria Sulejówek
                    • Stanisław Ławcewicz-Musialik 44'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2023 / 17:00
                    Concordia Elbląg
                    1
                    1
                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                    • Mateusz Szmydt 41'
                    • Vinicius Matheus 90'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2023 / 17:00
                    Pilica Białobrzegi
                    1
                    1
                    Warta Sieradz
                    • Oskar Wojtysiak 56'
                    • Przemysław Kita 89'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2023 / 12:00
                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                    4
                    2
                    Legia II Warszawa
                    • Bartosz Snopczyński 11'
                    • Eryk Jarzębski 45'
                    • Krystian Kolasa 47'
                    • Bartosz Snopczyński 75'
                    • Robert Pich 15'
                    • Adam Ryczkowski (k.) 71'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2023 / 12:00
                    Pelikan Łowicz
                    3
                    1
                    Olimpia Zambrów
                    • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 3'
                    • Szymon Sołtysiński 44'
                    • Kacper Falkowski 86'
                    • Patryk Malinowski (k.) 10'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2023 / 14:00
                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                    3
                    1
                    GKS Wikielec
                    • Jacek Tkaczyk 28'
                    • Bartosz Michalik 39'
                    • Jarosław Jampol 64'
                    • Eryk Filipczyk 46'

                  Kolejka 3

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2023 / 18:00
                    Olimpia Zambrów
                    1
                    2
                    Broń Radom
                    • Jakub Jakimiuk 46'
                    • Adrian Dziubiński 33'
                    • Marcin Szymczak 88'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 12:00
                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                    3
                    0
                    Mławianka Mława
                    • Patryk Czerech 33'
                    • Damian Wojdakowski 47'
                    • Alan Rybak 52'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 12:00
                      Legia II Warszawa
                      2
                      0
                      Pelikan Łowicz
                      • Wojciech Urbański 3'
                      • Szymon Grączewski 41'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 15:00
                        GKS Wikielec
                        1
                        1
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        • Maddox Sobociński 8'
                        • Jan Głowacki 36'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 16:00
                        Legionovia Legionowo
                        0
                        3
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          • Kamil Wiśniewski 51'
                          • Jarosław Jampol 75'
                          • Jarosław Jampol 81'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 16:00
                          ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                          1
                          2
                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                          • Sebastian Weremko 90'
                          • Kamil Szymczak 44'
                          • Artur Amroziński 78'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 17:00
                          Victoria Sulejówek
                          1
                          1
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          • Konrad Rudnicki 73'
                          • Ołeksij Zinkewycz 45'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 17:00
                          Warta Sieradz
                          1
                          5
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          • Seweryn Michalski 28'
                          • Mykyta Wasin 8'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło 15'
                          • Damian Makuch 45'
                          • Dawid Dzięgielewski 63'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło 72'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 319-08-2023 / 17:00
                          GKS Bełchatów
                          1
                          0
                          Concordia Elbląg
                          • Łukasz Wroński 27'

                          Kolejka 4

                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 16:00
                            ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                            1
                            2
                            Victoria Sulejówek
                            • Rafał Maćkowski 90'
                            • Marcin Kozłowski 7'
                            • Joachim Majchrzak 80'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:00
                            Concordia Elbląg
                            1
                            0
                            Olimpia Zambrów
                            • Kacper Sionkowski 40'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:00
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              2
                              2
                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                              • Andrij Jampol 22'
                              • Arkadiusz Ciach 63'
                              • Maciej Twarowski 44'
                              • Dominik Kobus 89'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              2
                              2
                              GKS Wikielec
                              • Kamil Sabiłło 27'
                              • Mykyta Wasin 54'
                              • Oskar Kordykiewicz 25'
                              • Oskar Kordykiewicz 84'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:30
                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                              3
                              0
                              Warta Sieradz
                              • Kamil Odolak 8'
                              • Ołeksij Zinkewycz 44'
                              • Kamil Odolak 53'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:30
                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                1
                                2
                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                • Jan Głowacki 25'
                                • Dariusz Zjawiński 81'
                                • Dawid Papazjan 87'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:30
                                Mławianka Mława
                                3
                                4
                                GKS Bełchatów
                                • Łukasz Szczerbowski 55'
                                • Odilon 60'
                                • Mateusz Karol 90'
                                • Przemysław Zdybowicz 23'
                                • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 48'
                                • Mariusz Holik 79'
                                • Serhij Napołow (k.) 84'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 17:30
                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                1
                                0
                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                • Kordian Górka 50'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 423-08-2023 / 19:00
                                  Broń Radom
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                  • Maksim Kwiencer 16'
                                  • Szymon Grączewski 55'

                                Kolejka 5

                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 526-08-2023 / 12:00
                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                  5
                                  0
                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                  • Wojciech Urbański 7'
                                  • Patryk Sokołowski 47'
                                  • Igor Strzałek 49'
                                  • Adam Ryczkowski 50'
                                  • Igor Strzałek 60'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 526-08-2023 / 16:00
                                    GKS Wikielec
                                    0
                                    2
                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                      • Aleksander Gajgier 28'
                                      • Kamil Odolak 47'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 526-08-2023 / 17:00
                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                      1
                                      2
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Michał Barć 52'
                                      • Kamil Sabiłło 57'
                                      • Mykyta Wasin 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 12:00
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Broń Radom
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 12:00
                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Mławianka Mława
                                      • Patryk Malinowski (k.) 45'
                                      • Odilon (k.) 67'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 12:00
                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 14:00
                                      Warta Sieradz
                                      2
                                      2
                                      ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                      • Seweryn Michalski 10'
                                      • Adrian Filipiak 34'
                                      • Szymon Kuźma 76'
                                      • Przemysław Żebrowski 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 15:00
                                      Victoria Sulejówek
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      • Konrad Śliwka 53'
                                      • Mikołaj Misiak 76'
                                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 36'
                                      • Artur Dunajski 82'
                                      • Artur Amroziński 87'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2023 / 17:00
                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                      • Hubert Karpiński 6'
                                      • Jacek Tkaczyk 11'

                                    Kolejka 6

                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 601-09-2023 / 17:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      4
                                      0
                                      Broń Radom
                                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 21'
                                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 41'
                                      • Bartosz Snopczyński 59'
                                      • Kamil Szymczak 75'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 15:00
                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                        6
                                        2
                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                        • Kamil Odolak 4'
                                        • Jakub Apolinarski 16'
                                        • Nikodem Niski 40'
                                        • Damian Jaroń 50'
                                        • Jakub Apolinarski 90'
                                        • Jakub Apolinarski 90'
                                        • Bartosz Mroczek (k.) 28'
                                        • Kacper Dudek 90'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 16:00
                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                        3
                                        2
                                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 16:00
                                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                                        1
                                        5
                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                        • Oskar Wojtysiak 50'
                                        • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 3'
                                        • Artur Golański 9'
                                        • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 34'
                                        • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 45'
                                        • Patryk Skórecki 90'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 16:00
                                        ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                        2
                                        1
                                        GKS Wikielec
                                        • Szymon Kuźma 30'
                                        • Szymon Kuźma 60'
                                        • Mateusz Jajkowski 90'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 17:00
                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                        • Mateusz Szmydt 90'
                                        • Eryk Woliński 22'
                                        • Jakub Garnysz 88'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 17:00
                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                        1
                                        1
                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                        • Jarosław Jampol 58'
                                        • Patryk Malinowski (k.) 44'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2023 / 17:00
                                        Victoria Sulejówek
                                        0
                                        1
                                        Warta Sieradz
                                          • Bartłomiej Kręcichwost 40'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2023 / 17:00
                                          Mławianka Mława
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                          • Odilon 85'
                                          • Adam Ryczkowski 18'

                                        Kolejka 7

                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2023 / 19:00
                                          Broń Radom
                                          3
                                          1
                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                          • Dorian Buczek 69'
                                          • Sebastian Kobiera (k.) 83'
                                          • Jakub Kowalski 90'
                                          • Joao Criciuma 52'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 709-09-2023 / 15:00
                                          GKS Wikielec
                                          0
                                          2
                                          Victoria Sulejówek
                                            • Rafał Dębski 47'
                                            • Jan Dźwigała 87'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 709-09-2023 / 16:00
                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                            4
                                            0
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            • Jakub Romanowicz 17'
                                            • Jakub Romanowicz 42'
                                            • Kacper Gościniarek 64'
                                            • Denis Gojko 82'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 709-09-2023 / 16:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              3
                                              0
                                              ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                              • Mateusz Szwed 54'
                                              • Dawid Papazjan 58'
                                              • Kacper Koterwas 90'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 709-09-2023 / 17:00
                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                • Przemysław Zdybowicz 7'
                                                • Mateusz Stępień (k.) 34'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 709-09-2023 / 17:00
                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                3
                                                1
                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                • Bartłomiej Kręcichwost 29'
                                                • Shingo Koreeda 44'
                                                • Piotr Mielczarek 85'
                                                • Bartosz Snopczyński 54'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2023 / 12:00
                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                6
                                                0
                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                • Kacper Falkowski 31'
                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 35'
                                                • Jakub Garnysz 53'
                                                • Jakub Garnysz 74'
                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński 76'
                                                • Maksymilian Czeczko 88'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2023 / 17:00
                                                  Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                  2
                                                  2
                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                  • Michał Samborski 45'
                                                  • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz (k.) 60'
                                                  • Damian Jaroń 27'
                                                  • Damian Jaroń 29'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 704-10-2023 / 15:00
                                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                                  -
                                                  -
                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                                Kolejka 8

                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 815-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                  1
                                                  1
                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                  • Dawid Dzięgielewski 56'
                                                  • Orest Tkaczuk 48'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                  3
                                                  1
                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                  • Kamil Odolak 45'
                                                  • Mateusz Mazur 63'
                                                  • Jarosław Trzeboński (s.) 72'
                                                  • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 43'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                  4
                                                  1
                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                  • Bartosz Snopczyński 2'
                                                  • Kamil Szymczak 13'
                                                  • Kordian Górka 33'
                                                  • Bartosz Snopczyński 50'
                                                  • Joao Criciuma 52'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                  Mławianka Mława
                                                  3
                                                  0
                                                  Broń Radom
                                                  • Odilon 20'
                                                  • Michał Pragacz (k.) 29'
                                                  • Ołeksandr Masałow 78'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                    1
                                                    1
                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                    • Jarosław Jampol 90'
                                                    • Szymon Sołtysiński 45'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                    Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                    1
                                                    1
                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                    ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                    2
                                                    1
                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                    • Rafał Maćkowski 76'
                                                    • Szymon Kuźma 86'
                                                    • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz 27'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                    Warta Sieradz
                                                    0
                                                    1
                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                      • Maddox Sobociński 50'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2023 / 19:00
                                                      Victoria Sulejówek
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                      • Andrzej Krajewski (s.) 67'

                                                      Kolejka 9

                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                        2
                                                        1
                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                        • Adam Ryczkowski (k.) 3'
                                                        • Jakub Jędrasik 88'
                                                        • Jakub Bartosiński 31'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 922-09-2023 / 18:00
                                                        Broń Radom
                                                        0
                                                        0
                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 14:00
                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                        5
                                                        1
                                                        ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                        • Patryk Skórecki 24'
                                                        • Artur Golański 31'
                                                        • Łukasz Wroński 44'
                                                        • Mateusz Szymorek 57'
                                                        • Przemysław Zdybowicz 63'
                                                        • Szymon Kuźma 42'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                        2
                                                        2
                                                        Victoria Sulejówek
                                                        • Jakub Orpik 9'
                                                        • Mikołaj Wasilewski (k.) 44'
                                                        • Julian Świątek 38'
                                                        • Jan Dźwigała 84'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                        GKS Wikielec
                                                        1
                                                        1
                                                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                        • Oskar Kordykiewicz 45'
                                                        • Michał Mikołajczyk 20'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Warta Sieradz
                                                        • Bartosz Mroczek 83'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                          3
                                                          3
                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                          • Rafał Parobczyk 8'
                                                          • Jakub Romanowicz 38'
                                                          • Patryk Malinowski (k.) 49'
                                                          • Damian Jaroń (k.) 47'
                                                          • Aleksander Gajgier 67'
                                                          • Kamil Odolak 69'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 923-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2023 / 12:00
                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                          3
                                                          1
                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                          • Jakub Garnysz 25'
                                                          • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 44'
                                                          • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 54'
                                                          • Adrian Kazimierczak 28'

                                                        Kolejka 10

                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                          ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                          0
                                                          0
                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1029-09-2023 / 18:00
                                                          GKS Wikielec
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                          • Oskar Kordykiewicz 42'
                                                          • Michał Jankowski (k.) 88'
                                                          • Kacper Dudek 86'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                          1
                                                          1
                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                          • Aleksander Gajgier 30'
                                                          • Aleksander Waniek 36'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                          1
                                                          4
                                                          Broń Radom
                                                          • Oskar Wojtysiak 30'
                                                          • Dorian Buczek 32'
                                                          • Hamed Junior Timite 47'
                                                          • Maksim Kwiencer 54'
                                                          • Adrian Dziubiński 66'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 15:00
                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                          0
                                                          1
                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            • Mikołaj Wasilewski 16'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            6
                                                            0
                                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                                            • Jarosław Jampol 8'
                                                            • Kyryło Knysz 14'
                                                            • Andrij Jampol 45'
                                                            • Arkadiusz Ciach 73'
                                                            • Radosław Nowicki (s.) 85'
                                                            • Marcel Niesłuchowski 87'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 16:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              2
                                                              1
                                                              Mławianka Mława
                                                              • Krystian Kolasa 25'
                                                              • Bartosz Snopczyński 43'
                                                              • Odilon 28'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1030-09-2023 / 17:00
                                                              Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              1
                                                              0
                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • Konrad Rudnicki 11'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2023 / 12:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                • Marek Grądzki 11'
                                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 39'
                                                                • Mateusz Stępień (k.) 3'

                                                              Kolejka 11

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1107-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 12

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1214-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz

                                                              Kolejka 13

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1321-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 14

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2023 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg

                                                              Kolejka 15

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 16

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława

                                                              Kolejka 17

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1718-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 18

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1825-11-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 19

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2023 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1902-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz

                                                              Kolejka 20

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2009-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża

                                                              Kolejka 21

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2116-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 22

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2223-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek

                                                              Kolejka 23

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2330-03-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 24

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2406-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom

                                                              Kolejka 25

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2513-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława

                                                              Kolejka 26

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec

                                                              Kolejka 27

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2727-04-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek

                                                              Kolejka 28

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2804-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                                              Kolejka 29

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2911-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo

                                                              Kolejka 30

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3015-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów

                                                              Kolejka 31

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3118-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                                              Kolejka 32

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3225-05-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów

                                                              Kolejka 33

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3301-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                                              Kolejka 34

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                ŁKS 1926 Łomża
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Victoria Sulejówek
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Warta Sieradz
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Mławianka Mława
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3408-06-2024 / 00:00
                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                -
                                                                -
                                                                Unia Skierniewice