+22 291 19 16 1916energia.pl

Oficjalny Partner Legii Warszawa

Szukaj przeciwnika

Rywale Legii Warszawa (247)

Klub Mecze Zwycięstwa Remisy Porażki Bilans
1. FC Katowice 1. FC Katowice 6 5 0 1 17-10
22 p.p. Strzelec Siedlce 22 p.p. Strzelec Siedlce 6 5 1 0 17-8
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 1 0 1 1-3
Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 1 1 0 1-0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 2-3
Admira Wiedeń Admira Wiedeń 2 2 0 0 4-1
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 4 0 1 3 0-5
AKS Chorzów AKS Chorzów 12 8 2 2 30-15
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 27 18 4 5 53-28
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2-1
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 37 23 9 5 58-29
Arkonia Szczecin Arkonia Szczecin 8 5 2 1 18-7
AS St. Etienne AS St. Etienne 2 2 0 0 3-1
AS Trencin AS Trencin 2 1 1 0 1-0
Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt 2 1 0 1 2-2
Austria Wiedeń Austria Wiedeń 4 0 1 3 2-6
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 1 1 0 0 1-0
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 1 0 0 1-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 14 8 5 1 19-8
Banik Ostrawa Banik Ostrawa 2 0 2 0 2-2
Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium 2 0 0 2 4-10
Bellinzona AC Bellinzona AC 2 1 1 0 5-1
Besiktas Stambuł Besiktas Stambuł 2 0 1 1 2-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 1 1 0 1-0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 4-14
Broendby Kopenhaga Broendby Kopenhaga 2 0 2 0 3-3
Bucovia Bukowa Bucovia Bukowa 1 1 0 0 3-0
Budowlani Bydgoszcz Budowlani Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 2-1
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2 2 0 0 7-3
Calisia Kalisz Calisia Kalisz 1 1 0 0 7-1
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 4-4
Chemie Lipsk Chemie Lipsk 2 0 1 1 2-5
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 3 0 0 7-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2 2 0 0 7-0
Club Brugge Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1-2
Concordia Piotrków Tryb. Concordia Piotrków Tryb. 1 1 0 0 5-0
Cork City Cork City 2 2 0 0 4-0
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 76 43 16 17 134-86
Czarni Lwów Czarni Lwów 14 10 2 2 29-12
Dąb Katowice Dąb Katowice 2 1 0 1 3-3
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 0-2
Dniepr Dniepropietrowsk Dniepr Dniepropietrowsk 2 1 1 0 1-0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3-1
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 25 7 9 9 35-33
Elfsborg Boras Elfsborg Boras 2 2 0 0 10-2
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 2 2 0 0 6-1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 1 3 1-6
FC Botosani FC Botosani 2 2 0 0 4-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 1 1 0 4-1