Filtruj dane

Typ bramki:

Rozgrywki:

Sezon:

Strzelcy bramek (342)

Imię i nazwiskoLiczba bramekPierwszy golOstatni gol
Lucjan Brychczy2261954-10-241971-09-08
Kazimierz Deyna1411967-03-051978-10-29
Józef Nawrot1061927-05-291935-10-27
Miroslav Radović932006-08-122018-07-17
Robert Gadocha881967-05-031974-11-24
Marek Saganowski872002-09-112015-08-12
Janusz Żmijewski811961-09-031971-05-16
Cezary Kucharski791995-08-302006-03-25
Marcin Mięciel751994-07-242010-04-23
Marian Łańko751927-04-181930-08-03
Michał Kucharczyk712010-09-212019-03-13
Jan Pieszko681967-07-131976-04-30
Leszek Pisz621987-06-061996-07-17
Józef Ciszewski601927-04-101931-11-22
Sylwester Czereszewski591997-06-042002-04-05
Dariusz Dziekanowski591985-08-171993-09-25
Piotr Włodarczyk581997-04-092007-05-26
Henryk Kempny581955-03-161957-12-01
Ernest Pol561953-11-151956-10-21
Jerzy Podbrożny551994-03-191996-06-12
Nemanja Nikolić552015-07-192016-12-18
Wojciech Kowalczyk541991-03-202001-06-09
Stanko Svitlica512001-08-182003-11-07
Marek Kusto511977-07-021982-04-24
Bartosz Karwan501997-09-272005-06-06
Tadeusz Nowak501971-09-151978-09-17
Władysław Dąbrowski501973-09-011977-05-25
Krzysztof Adamczyk491979-03-111984-03-11
Wacław Przeździecki481927-04-031935-07-07
Witold Wypijewski471927-10-021936-09-27