3. liga, grupa I 2021/2022

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legionovia Legionowo1941125239-2381122-944117-14
2.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1937114434-1943319-1471115-5
3.Polonia Warszawa1835112534-1760318-952216-8
4.Unia Skierniewice1835112533-2141411-1171122-10
5.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1933103638-2253117-650521-16
6.Legia II Warszawa183086439-2342217-1144222-12
7.Błonianka Błonie192992834-3752321-1440513-23
8.KS Kutno192877525-2644111-833414-18
9.Broń Radom192891924-2961115-103089-19
10.Ursus Warszawa192884730-3732510-2252220-15
11.Pilica Białobrzegi182473831-3852323-202158-18
12.ŁKS II Łódź192365834-3442322-1723512-17
13.Jagiellonia II Białystok1921631034-3422612-1741422-17
14.GKS Wikielec191947821-3023411-1324410-17
15.Znicz Biała Piska1818531022-341279-2141313-13
16.Pelikan Łowicz181738722-2723413-161539-11
17.Mamry Giżycko1917521217-340095-2152312-13
18.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki181428819-2613511-151538-11
19.Wissa Szczuczyn1913271014-3325311-120273-21

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
    Legionovia Legionowo
    2
    0
    Jagiellonia II Białystok
    • Dawid Papazjan 7'
    • Patryk Koziara 24'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
      KS Kutno
      1
      3
      Broń Radom
      • Adam Patora 41'
      • Tomasz Bartosiak 33'
      • Michał Kielak 52'
      • Matheus Dias 83'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
      Mamry Giżycko
      0
      2
      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
        • Klim Morenkov 25'
        • Klim Morenkov 62'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
        Wissa Szczuczyn
        3
        1
        Błonianka Błonie
        • Wojciech Zalewski 2'
        • Karol Buzun 11'
        • Konrad Radzikowski 90'
        • Sebastian Czapa (k.) 90'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
        Pilica Białobrzegi
        2
        2
        Znicz Biała Piska
        • Olaf Uziębło 16'
        • Adrian Karasek 45'
        • Mateusz Furman 51'
        • Maciej Famulak 63'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
        GKS Wikielec
        0
        3
        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
          • Arkadiusz Gajewski 20'
          • Kamil Wiśniewski 58'
          • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 88'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 18:00
          ŁKS II Łódź
          4
          3
          Ursus Warszawa
          • Łukasz Dynel 11'
          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 14'
          • Damian Nowacki 80'
          • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 86'
          • Michał Strzałkowski 22'
          • Michał Strzałkowski 44'
          • Paweł Tarnowski 65'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2021 / 12:00
          Pelikan Łowicz
          1
          1
          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
          • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 60'
          • Michał Wolinowski 46'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 110-08-2021 / 17:00
          Unia Skierniewice
          2
          1
          Polonia Warszawa
          • Damian Makuch 63'
          • Kamil Sabiłło 75'
          • Patryk Paczuk 43'

        Kolejka 2

        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2021 / 17:00
          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
          1
          0
          Broń Radom
          • Artur Amroziński 85'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 12:00
            Jagiellonia II Białystok
            3
            0
            Wissa Szczuczyn
            • Kacper Głowicki (k.) 23'
            • Ognjen Mudrinski 34'
            • Martin Kostal 63'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 13:00
              KS Kutno
              2
              1
              Pelikan Łowicz
              • Adrian Klepacz 38'
              • Marcin Kacela 84'
              • Krystian Mycka 90'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Znicz Biała Piska
              1
              2
              Mamry Giżycko
              • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
              • Paweł Dymiński 20'
              • Radosław Gulbierz 85'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              1
              1
              GKS Wikielec
              • Paweł Tarnowski (k.) 15'
              • Szymon Masiak 65'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              2
              2
              Legionovia Legionowo
              • Arkadiusz Gajewski 5'
              • Marcin Bykowski 10'
              • Michał Bajdur 22'
              • Patryk Koziara 79'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
              Pilica Białobrzegi
              3
              1
              Legia II Warszawa
              • Michał Dobkowski 43'
              • Marcin Rawski 53'
              • Konrad Paterek 69'
              • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 83'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
              1
              1
              ŁKS II Łódź
              • Igor Kania 57'
              • Mieszko Lorenc 50'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
              Błonianka Błonie
              0
              1
              Unia Skierniewice
                • Kamil Sabiłło 48'

              Kolejka 3

              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2021 / 18:00
                ŁKS II Łódź
                2
                1
                KS Kutno
                • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 29'
                • Łukasz Dynel 79'
                • Adam Patora 26'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                Pelikan Łowicz
                3
                2
                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                • Tomasz Kolus 46'
                • Marcel Sluga 75'
                • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 84'
                • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 33'
                • Miłosz Turewicz 47'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                Znicz Biała Piska
                3
                0
                Broń Radom
                • Łukasz Kuśnierz 48'
                • Maciej Famulak 50'
                • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 55'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                  Legionovia Legionowo
                  2
                  3
                  Ursus Warszawa
                  • Patryk Jurczyński (s.) 32'
                  • Piotr Dobrogost 60'
                  • Patryk Kamiński 29'
                  • Michał Strzałkowski 53'
                  • Michał Strzałkowski 59'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                  Unia Skierniewice
                  1
                  2
                  Jagiellonia II Białystok
                  • Kamil Sabiłło 90'
                  • Michał Samborski 5'
                  • Martin Kostal 81'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                  Mamry Giżycko
                  0
                  4
                  Legia II Warszawa
                    • Kacper Skwierczyński 56'
                    • Wiktor Kamiński 67'
                    • Wiktor Kamiński 74'
                    • Kacper Skwierczyński 83'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                    GKS Wikielec
                    2
                    2
                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                    • Adrian Korzeniewski 45'
                    • Mateusz Jajkowski 75'
                    • Jakub Bartosiński (k.) 23'
                    • Jakub Zagórski 71'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                    Wissa Szczuczyn
                    0
                    0
                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 19:11
                    Polonia Warszawa
                    3
                    0
                    Błonianka Błonie
                    • Marcin Kluska 57'
                    • Łukasz Piątek 59'
                    • Krystian Pieczara 73'

                    Kolejka 4

                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 11:00
                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                      3
                      0
                      ŁKS II Łódź
                      • Krystian Mroczek 30'
                      • Kamil Lewiński 62'
                      • Artur Amroziński 82'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 15:00
                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                        1
                        5
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        • Gabor Żukowski 28'
                        • Jakub Orpik 44'
                        • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 34'
                        • Tomasz Wełna 60'
                        • Wiktor Niewiarowski 70'
                        • Marcinho 83'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 16:00
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        2
                        4
                        Unia Skierniewice
                        • Krzysztof Wojciechowski (s.) 13'
                        • Mateusz Długołęcki 17'
                        • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 29'
                        • Andrzej Krajewski 44'
                        • Hubert Berłowski 45'
                        • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 72'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 16:00
                        Ursus Warszawa
                        1
                        1
                        Wissa Szczuczyn
                        • Michał Strzałkowski 4'
                        • Łukasz Tercjak 51'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 17:00
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        4
                        1
                        Mamry Giżycko
                        • Konrad Paterek 65'
                        • Damian Winiarski 72'
                        • Marcin Rawski 75'
                        • Igor Korczakowski 90'
                        • Paweł Adamiec 60'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 17:00
                        KS Kutno
                        0
                        0
                        GKS Wikielec
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 11:00
                        Legia II Warszawa
                        3
                        1
                        Broń Radom
                        • Bartłomiej Ciepiela 50'
                        • Patryk Pierzak 72'
                        • Wiktor Kamiński 90'
                        • Denzell Mora 85'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 12:00
                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                        3
                        4
                        Legionovia Legionowo
                        • Jakub Zagórski 30'
                        • Michał Góral 53'
                        • Kacper Dziuba 90'
                        • Bartosz Mroczek 42'
                        • Dariusz Zjawiński 49'
                        • Konrad Zaklika 70'
                        • Michał Bajdur 87'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 17:00
                        Znicz Biała Piska
                        1
                        3
                        Pelikan Łowicz
                        • Bartosz Giełażyn 43'
                        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 75'
                        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 90'
                        • Tomasz Kolus (k.) 90'

                      Kolejka 5

                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2021 / 16:00
                        ŁKS II Łódź
                        1
                        2
                        Znicz Biała Piska
                        • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 41'
                        • Adrian Duchnowski 32'
                        • Łukasz Kuśnierz 55'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2021 / 19:00
                        Broń Radom
                        3
                        1
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        • Elian de la Nuez 5'
                        • Kamil Kumoch 42'
                        • Igor Kośmicki 47'
                        • Konrad Paterek (k.) 24'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 14:00
                        GKS Wikielec
                        3
                        0
                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                        • Michał Jankowski 55'
                        • Michał Jankowski 66'
                        • Łukasz Święty 68'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 16:00
                          Błonianka Błonie
                          4
                          2
                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                          • Arkadiusz Zajączkowski 12'
                          • Sebastian Czapa (k.) 23'
                          • Sebastian Czapa 51'
                          • Przemysław Chyrchała 73'
                          • Kacper Głowicki 50'
                          • Hubert Karpiński 53'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          2
                          1
                          KS Kutno
                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 25'
                          • Jakub Karabin 85'
                          • Adrian Kralkowski 4'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 17:00
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          1
                          2
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          • Bartosz Winkler 88'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 12'
                          • Patryk Kamiński 74'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 19:11
                          Polonia Warszawa
                          1
                          2
                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          • Marcin Kluska 53'
                          • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 25'
                          • Łukasz Sosnowski 82'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 529-08-2021 / 12:00
                          Pelikan Łowicz
                          1
                          1
                          Legia II Warszawa
                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 11'
                          • Dawid Dzięgielewski 36'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 529-08-2021 / 20:00
                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                          1
                          1
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          • Kamil Sakowicz 42'
                          • Michał Góral 85'

                        Kolejka 6

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2021 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          3
                          1
                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                          • Michał Bajdur 7'
                          • Michał Bajdur 9'
                          • Dawid Papazjan 70'
                          • Artur Amroziński 42'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2021 / 17:00
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          1
                          4
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          • Mateusz Lis (k.) 85'
                          • Konrad Kowalczyk 26'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło 34'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 68'
                          • Kamil Waśniowski 87'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 12:00
                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                          1
                          2
                          KS Kutno
                          • Karol Buzun 22'
                          • Krzysztof Cudowski 71'
                          • Marcin Kacela 73'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          1
                          3
                          Błonianka Błonie
                          • Arkadiusz Zajączkowski (s.) 32'
                          • Radosław Kamiński (s.) 43'
                          • Przemysław Chyrchała 65'
                          • Przemysław Chyrchała 68'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          0
                          2
                          Polonia Warszawa
                            • Krystian Pieczara 80'
                            • Patryk Paczuk 90'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                            Znicz Biała Piska
                            1
                            2
                            GKS Wikielec
                            • Maciej Famulak 69'
                            • Szymon Masiak 22'
                            • Szymon Masiak 45'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                            Mamry Giżycko
                            1
                            2
                            Broń Radom
                            • Łukasz Broź (k.) 84'
                            • Piotr Goljasz 48'
                            • Bartosz Olszewski 51'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 17:00
                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                            1
                            1
                            Pelikan Łowicz
                            • Bartłomiej Niedziela 77'
                            • Eryk Woliński 87'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 605-09-2021 / 12:00
                            Legia II Warszawa
                            2
                            1
                            ŁKS II Łódź
                            • Kacper Kostorz (k.) 69'
                            • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 82'
                            • Marcel Wszołek 8'

                          Kolejka 7

                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 12:00
                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                            0
                            1
                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              • Szymon Kuźma 75'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 16:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              1
                              2
                              KS Kutno
                              • Piotr Kłąb 78'
                              • Marcin Kacela 3'
                              • Adam Patora 62'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 16:30
                              GKS Wikielec
                              1
                              0
                              Legia II Warszawa
                              • Michał Jankowski (k.) 5'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                Błonianka Błonie
                                2
                                2
                                Ursus Warszawa
                                • Szymon Śmieciński 72'
                                • Szymon Śmieciński 84'
                                • Michał Strzałkowski 26'
                                • Patryk Kamiński 81'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                1
                                0
                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                • Dariusz Zjawiński 58'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                  ŁKS II Łódź
                                  2
                                  3
                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                  • Maciej Radaszkiewicz (k.) 9'
                                  • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 29'
                                  • Damian Winiarski 48'
                                  • Bartosz Zawadzki 49'
                                  • Konrad Paterek 76'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Mamry Giżycko
                                  • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 61'
                                  • Krystian Wiszniewski 23'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 18:00
                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                  • Łukasz Piątek 1'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 19:00
                                    Wissa Szczuczyn
                                    1
                                    4
                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                    • Łukasz Tercjak 36'
                                    • Klim Morenkov 43'
                                    • Dominik Pecyna 45'
                                    • Klim Morenkov 70'
                                    • Artur Amroziński 73'

                                  Kolejka 8

                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 00:00
                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                    • Kacper Kostorz 58'
                                    • Michał Bajdur 44'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 15:00
                                    KS Kutno
                                    0
                                    0
                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                    Mamry Giżycko
                                    1
                                    3
                                    ŁKS II Łódź
                                    • Szymon Łapiński 8'
                                    • Jan Kuźma 31'
                                    • Jakub Romanowicz (k.) 44'
                                    • Maciej Radaszkiewicz (k.) 59'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                    Pilica Białobrzegi
                                    3
                                    0
                                    GKS Wikielec
                                    • Konrad Paterek (k.) 17'
                                    • Jan Imiołek 75'
                                    • Marcin Bykowski 88'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                      • Michał Strzałkowski 4'
                                      • Mikołaj Neuman 24'
                                      • Martin Kostal (k.) 11'
                                      • Hubert Karpiński 22'
                                      • Martin Kostal 57'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 17:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Andrzej Krajewski (s.) 68'
                                      • Kamil Waśniowski 5'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 17:00
                                      Broń Radom
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 812-09-2021 / 12:00
                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                      3
                                      0
                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                      • Jakub Zagórski 57'
                                      • Jakub Zagórski 63'
                                      • Mateusz Lis (k.) 90'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 812-09-2021 / 17:00
                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                        0
                                        0
                                        Wissa Szczuczyn

                                      Kolejka 9

                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 917-09-2021 / 18:30
                                        GKS Wikielec
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Mamry Giżycko
                                        • Rafał Raiński (s.) 76'
                                        • Szymon Łapiński 54'
                                        • Krystian Wiszniewski 57'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 00:00
                                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                        2
                                        0
                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                        • Martin Kostal 8'
                                        • Eryk Matus 41'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 15:00
                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                          3
                                          2
                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • Piotr Kłąb 44'
                                          • Maciej Wilanowski 64'
                                          • Damian Makuch 89'
                                          • Patryk Gondek 5'
                                          • Łukasz Kuśnierz 82'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          0
                                          0
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                          3
                                          1
                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • Konrad Zaklika 33'
                                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 68'
                                          • Daniel Smuga 90'
                                          • Jan Imiołek 66'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Broń Radom
                                          • Michał Karlikowski 5'
                                          • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 12'
                                          • Michał Kielak 73'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 19:11
                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • Marcin Kluska 5'
                                          • Krystian Pieczara 79'
                                          • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 69'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 919-09-2021 / 11:00
                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                          1
                                          2
                                          KS Kutno
                                          • Rafał Włodarczyk 41'
                                          • Krystian Białas 33'
                                          • Damian Szczepański 85'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 919-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          3
                                          0
                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                          • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 5'
                                          • Arkadiusz Gajewski 32'
                                          • Szymon Kuźma 73'

                                          Kolejka 10

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 11:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            0
                                            2
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                              • Piotr Kłąb 59'
                                              • Piotr Kłąb 66'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 13:00
                                              KS Kutno
                                              1
                                              0
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              • Adrian Kralkowski 37'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 14:00
                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                1
                                                2
                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                • Tomasz Pałgan 90'
                                                • Arkadiusz Gajewski 20'
                                                • Jerzy Munik 77'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                                Mamry Giżycko
                                                0
                                                1
                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                  • Artur Balicki 89'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                  • Marcin Rawski 13'
                                                  • Bartłomiej Michalski 87'
                                                  • Wojciech Zalewski 17'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                                  1
                                                  3
                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                  • Bartosz Giełażyn 58'
                                                  • Krystian Pieczara 12'
                                                  • Łukasz Piątek 57'
                                                  • Kacper Górski 90'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                  4
                                                  0
                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                  • Eryk Kaproń 39'
                                                  • Dominik Pecyna 53'
                                                  • Kamil Szymczak 73'
                                                  • Krystian Mroczek 76'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 17:00
                                                    Broń Radom
                                                    3
                                                    2
                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                    • Michał Kielak 43'
                                                    • Adrian Grudzień 45'
                                                    • Piotr Goljasz 73'
                                                    • Szymon Masiak 1'
                                                    • Łukasz Święty 31'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1026-09-2021 / 12:00
                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                    3
                                                    0
                                                    ŁKS II Łódź
                                                    • Radosław Kuciński 15'
                                                    • Kamil Łojszczyk 32'
                                                    • Adrian Marcioch 45'

                                                    Kolejka 11

                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                      1
                                                      4
                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                      • Yudai Miyamoto 86'
                                                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 20'
                                                      • Hubert Molski 22'
                                                      • Patryk Gondek 55'
                                                      • Mateusz Furman 75'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                      • Hubert Otręba 90'
                                                      • Adrian Marcioch 9'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                      0
                                                      1
                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                        • Patryk Walasek 69'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 15:30
                                                        Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                        1
                                                        2
                                                        Mamry Giżycko
                                                        • Emil Łupiński 23'
                                                        • Mariusz Bucio 5'
                                                        • Paweł Adamiec 89'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 16:00
                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                        2
                                                        1
                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                        • Adrian Kozarzewski 22'
                                                        • Michał Strzałkowski 38'
                                                        • Jakub Kmita 28'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 16:00
                                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Broń Radom
                                                        • Michał Bajdur 90'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 17:30
                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                          2
                                                          3
                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                          • Łukasz Piątek 17'
                                                          • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 52'
                                                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 19'
                                                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 77'
                                                          • Szymon Włodarczyk (k.) 90'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1103-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                          0
                                                          2
                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                            • Kamil Lewiński 33'
                                                            • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 79'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1103-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            2
                                                            2
                                                            KS Kutno
                                                            • Łukasz Sosnowski 26'
                                                            • Filip Kowalczyk 61'
                                                            • Adam Patora 30'
                                                            • Adrian Kralkowski 64'

                                                          Kolejka 12

                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1208-10-2021 / 19:00
                                                            Broń Radom
                                                            1
                                                            0
                                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                            • Jan Głowacki 32'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                              6
                                                              2
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              • Dawid Dzięgielewski 4'
                                                              • Kacper Kostorz 10'
                                                              • Dawid Dzięgielewski 13'
                                                              • Kacper Kostorz 70'
                                                              • Tomasz Nawotka 73'
                                                              • Wiktor Kamiński 76'
                                                              • Marcin Szymczak 21'
                                                              • Jan Krawczyk 90'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                              Mamry Giżycko
                                                              1
                                                              3
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              • Krystian Wiszniewski 41'
                                                              • Damian Makuch 38'
                                                              • Kamil Sabiłło 73'
                                                              • Kamil Sabiłło 75'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              0
                                                              3
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                • Bartosz Wiktoruk (k.) 61'
                                                                • Hubert Karpiński (k.) 73'
                                                                • Jan Majsterek (k.) 75'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                0
                                                                3
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                  • Jacek Tkaczyk 23'
                                                                  • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 83'
                                                                  • Miłosz Turewicz (s.) 90'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                  1
                                                                  2
                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                  • Konrad Paterek 30'
                                                                  • Adam Pazio 52'
                                                                  • Adam Pazio 70'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                  KS Kutno
                                                                  0
                                                                  0
                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:30
                                                                  ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                  2
                                                                  2
                                                                  GKS Wikielec
                                                                  • Łukasz Dynel 37'
                                                                  • Junior Radziński 67'
                                                                  • Szymon Masiak 62'
                                                                  • Hubert Otręba 90'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1210-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                  1
                                                                  2
                                                                  Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                  • Tomasz Kolus (k.) 14'
                                                                  • Bartosz Mroczek 16'
                                                                  • Patryk Koziara (k.) 71'

                                                                Kolejka 13

                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                  0
                                                                  5
                                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                    • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 44'
                                                                    • Artur Amroziński 45'
                                                                    • Krystian Mroczek 62'
                                                                    • Krystian Mroczek 66'
                                                                    • Klim Morenkov 90'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                    0
                                                                    2
                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                      • Mateusz Furman 12'
                                                                      • Dawid Kalinowski 47'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                      4
                                                                      0
                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                      • Yudai Miyamoto 2'
                                                                      • Patryk Walasek (s.) 4'
                                                                      • Szymon Śmieciński 74'
                                                                      • Tomasz Sieński 90'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                        1
                                                                        1
                                                                        KS Kutno
                                                                        • Michał Góral 89'
                                                                        • Maciej Kraśniewski (k.) 49'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                        • Kamil Sabiłło 45'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:30
                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                          4
                                                                          2
                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                          • Konrad Zaklika 17'
                                                                          • Grzegorz Wojdyga 43'
                                                                          • Artur Balicki 81'
                                                                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 90'
                                                                          • Samu Corral 2'
                                                                          • Samu Corral 25'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 16:00
                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                          2
                                                                          2
                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                          • Bartosz Wiktoruk (k.) 55'
                                                                          • Jakub Orpik 84'
                                                                          • Bartosz Widejko 21'
                                                                          • Dawid Dzięgielewski 58'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 19:00
                                                                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                          0
                                                                          0
                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 19:11
                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                          1
                                                                          2
                                                                          Mamry Giżycko
                                                                          • Marcin Kluska 60'
                                                                          • Szymon Łapiński 36'
                                                                          • Szymon Łapiński 62'

                                                                        Kolejka 14

                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 00:00
                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                          2
                                                                          8
                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                          • Damian Winiarski 24'
                                                                          • Marcin Bykowski (k.) 70'
                                                                          • Hubert Karpiński 10'
                                                                          • Hubert Karpiński 14'
                                                                          • Oliwier Wojciechowski 45'
                                                                          • Martin Kostal 54'
                                                                          • Michał Surzyn 58'
                                                                          • Hubert Karpiński 71'
                                                                          • Michał Surzyn 73'
                                                                          • Hubert Karpiński 78'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 11:00
                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                          2
                                                                          0
                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                          • Kacper Skwierczyński 30'
                                                                          • Kacper Skwierczyński 34'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                                                            1
                                                                            3
                                                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                                                            • Mariusz Bucio 54'
                                                                            • Marcin Szymczak 49'
                                                                            • Yudai Miyamoto 82'
                                                                            • Tomasz Sieński 89'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                            1
                                                                            3
                                                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                                                            • Patryk Gondek 43'
                                                                            • Michał Strzałkowski 41'
                                                                            • Michał Strzałkowski 63'
                                                                            • Paweł Tarnowski 67'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 15:00
                                                                            GKS Wikielec
                                                                            1
                                                                            1
                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                            • Piotr Kacperek 90'
                                                                            • Dariusz Zjawiński 33'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 17:00
                                                                            Broń Radom
                                                                            2
                                                                            1
                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                            • Piotr Goljasz 46'
                                                                            • Michał Kielak 74'
                                                                            • Adam Pazio 9'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1417-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                            0
                                                                            0
                                                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1417-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                            0
                                                                            3
                                                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                                                              • Konrad Kowalczyk 54'
                                                                              • Andrzej Krajewski 73'
                                                                              • Miłosz Nowak 75'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1417-10-2021 / 15:30
                                                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                              6
                                                                              1
                                                                              Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                              • Mateusz Kowalczyk 17'
                                                                              • Łukasz Dynel 35'
                                                                              • Łukasz Dynel 45'
                                                                              • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 61'
                                                                              • Aleksander Ślęzak 90'
                                                                              • Mikołaj Lipień 90'
                                                                              • Karol Buzun 6'

                                                                            Kolejka 15

                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                              KS Kutno
                                                                              2
                                                                              1
                                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                              • Marcin Kacela 5'
                                                                              • Adam Patora 40'
                                                                              • Artur Amroziński 8'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 13:00
                                                                              Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                              1
                                                                              1
                                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                                              • Wojciech Zalewski 60'
                                                                              • Piotr Kacperek 42'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                              0
                                                                              1
                                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                0
                                                                                4
                                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Ciepiela 20'
                                                                                  • Rui Gomes 23'
                                                                                  • Szymon Włodarczyk 38'
                                                                                  • Szymon Włodarczyk 42'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Gajewski 7'
                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Gajewski 83'
                                                                                  • Mateusz Długołęcki 87'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                    • Szymon Śmieciński 53'
                                                                                    • Yudai Miyamoto 73'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                      • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 26'
                                                                                      • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 18'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                      • Patryk Paczuk 4'
                                                                                      • Łukasz Piątek (k.) 45'
                                                                                      • Łukasz Piątek 63'
                                                                                      • Radosław Kuciński 90'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1504-12-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                        • Krystian Wiszniewski 65'

                                                                                      Kolejka 16

                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 11:00
                                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                        • Arkadiusz Ciach 41'
                                                                                        • Mateusz Lis 90'
                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 11:30
                                                                                        ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                          • Damian Mosiejko 56'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          • Bartłomiej Niedziela 44'
                                                                                          • Marcin Rawski 90'
                                                                                          • Oskar Pyrzyna 5'
                                                                                          • Michał Strzałkowski 33'
                                                                                          • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 62'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 27'
                                                                                          • Michał Bajdur 34'
                                                                                          • Michał Bajdur 45'
                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            KS Kutno
                                                                                            • Adrian Duchnowski 68'
                                                                                            • Maciej Kraśniewski (k.) 32'
                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                              • Filip Kowalczyk 54'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                              Broń Radom
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                              • Michał Kielak 32'
                                                                                              • Piotr Goljasz 80'
                                                                                              • Hubert Karpiński 27'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                              • Michał Jankowski 2'
                                                                                              • Hubert Otręba 78'
                                                                                              • Kamil Sabiłło 55'
                                                                                              • Konrad Kowalczyk 86'
                                                                                              • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 90'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1631-10-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                              • Eryk Woliński 27'
                                                                                              • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 80'
                                                                                              • Dawid Jarczak (k.) 30'
                                                                                              • Jan Krawczyk 36'
                                                                                              • Tomasz Kolus (s.) 74'

                                                                                            Kolejka 17

                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                              KS Kutno
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                              • Bartosz Bujalski 45'
                                                                                              • Maciej Kraśniewski (k.) 88'
                                                                                              • Krystian Białas 90'
                                                                                              • Dawid Dzięgielewski 38'
                                                                                              • Tomasz Nawotka 79'
                                                                                              • Tomasz Nawotka 84'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                              • Ignacy Ogłoziński 75'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                • Marcin Szymczak 31'
                                                                                                • Bartosz Skowron 44'
                                                                                                • Łukasz Dynel 58'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 8'
                                                                                                • Oskar Pyrzyna 42'
                                                                                                • Paweł Czarnecki (s.) 12'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                5
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                • Artur Amroziński 23'
                                                                                                • Kamil Cyran 29'
                                                                                                • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 33'
                                                                                                • Artur Amroziński 38'
                                                                                                • Artur Amroziński 41'
                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 16:00
                                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Broń Radom
                                                                                                  • Radosław Kamiński 41'
                                                                                                  • Mateusz Długołęcki 62'
                                                                                                  • Szymon Kuźma 90'
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                    • Szymon Jarosz 50'
                                                                                                    • Marcin Kluska 53'
                                                                                                    • Marcin Kluska 60'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1707-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz (k.) 45'
                                                                                                      • Tomasz Kolus (k.) 6'

                                                                                                    Kolejka 18

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 11:00
                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                      • Michał Karlikowski 62'
                                                                                                      • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 65'
                                                                                                      • Jakub Piotrowski 76'
                                                                                                      • Hubert Karpiński 9'
                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz (k.) 50'
                                                                                                      • Hubert Karpiński 55'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 11:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      • Szymon Włodarczyk 5'
                                                                                                      • Szymon Włodarczyk 61'
                                                                                                      • Klim Morenkov 46'
                                                                                                      • Artur Amroziński 57'
                                                                                                      • Krystian Mroczek 69'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      • Damian Toczydłowski 12'
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Zambrowski 82'
                                                                                                      • Konrad Radzikowski 90'
                                                                                                      • Oskar Szczodry 2'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                      • Maciej Kencel 45'
                                                                                                      • Konrad Paterek 75'
                                                                                                      • Bartłomiej Niedziela 81'
                                                                                                      • Maciej Kraśniewski (k.) 70'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                        • Dawid Jarczak (k.) 60'
                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                        Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                        • Bartosz Mroczek 28'
                                                                                                        • Marcin Pieńkowski 60'
                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                        Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                        • Rafał Raiński 14'
                                                                                                        • Michał Góral 27'
                                                                                                        • Michał Góral 34'
                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 17:00
                                                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                          • Paweł Tarnowski 19'
                                                                                                          • Filip Dziełak 38'
                                                                                                          • Oskar Pyrzyna 65'
                                                                                                          • Paweł Tarnowski (k.) 76'
                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1814-11-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                          • Tomasz Kolus (k.) 67'
                                                                                                          • Sebastian Cuch 9'
                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Gajewski 50'
                                                                                                          • Sebastian Cuch 60'

                                                                                                        Kolejka 19

                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2021 / 19:11
                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                          • Łukasz Piątek 11'
                                                                                                          • Jakub Wyszkowski 51'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                            KS Kutno
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                            • Marcin Kacela 51'
                                                                                                            • Marcin Kacela 79'
                                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 20'
                                                                                                                • Nikodem Niski 30'
                                                                                                                • Rui Gomes 55'
                                                                                                                • Dawid Dzięgielewski 89'
                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                • Krystian Mroczek 15'
                                                                                                                • Artur Amroziński 31'
                                                                                                                • Miłosz Kapica 82'
                                                                                                                • Konrad Paterek 11'
                                                                                                                • Kamil Czarnecki 90'
                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                                                                • Marcin Pękała 20'
                                                                                                                • Michał Kielak (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                • Michał Wrześniewski 66'
                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 60'
                                                                                                                • Paweł Tarnowski 68'
                                                                                                                • Piotr Białousko 6'
                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                  • Michał Jankowski (k.) 70'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                  • Dawid Jarczak 60'
                                                                                                                  • Dawid Jarczak (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                  • Patryk Koziara 58'
                                                                                                                  • Piotr Sonnenberg 80'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 16:25
                                                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  ŁKS II Łódź

                                                                                                                Kolejka 20

                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                  -
                                                                                                                  -
                                                                                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2026-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Broń Radom
                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  KS Kutno
                                                                                                                  • Tomasz Bartosiak 18'
                                                                                                                  • Piotr Goljasz 39'
                                                                                                                  • Kamil Kumoch 62'
                                                                                                                  • Jan Głowacki 68'
                                                                                                                  • Marcin Kacela 90'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2026-11-2021 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Gajewski 9'
                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 64'
                                                                                                                  • Jacek Tkaczyk 90'
                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Szypulski 62'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2027-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                  • Marcin Szymczak 48'
                                                                                                                  • Szymon Śmieciński 80'
                                                                                                                  • Yudai Miyamoto 87'
                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2027-11-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                    ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Jastrzembski 83'
                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Jastrzembski 86'
                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Jastrzembski (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2028-11-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2028-11-2021 / 13:30
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      • Radosław Zyśk 13'
                                                                                                                      • Hubert Karpiński (k.) 26'
                                                                                                                      • Adam Waszkiewicz (s.) 66'
                                                                                                                      • Dawid Papazjan 14'
                                                                                                                      • Piotr Sonnenberg 48'
                                                                                                                      • Patryk Koziara (k.) 62'
                                                                                                                      • Patryk Koziara 90'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2001-12-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2005-03-2022 / 17:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 21

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 22

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 23

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 24

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 25

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2504-09-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 26

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 27

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 28

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 29

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 30

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 31

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 32

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 33

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 34

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 35

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 36

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 37

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec

                                                                                                                    Kolejka 38

                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Mamry Giżycko
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                      Wissa Szczuczyn
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      -
                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa