3. liga, grupa I 2021/2022

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legionovia Legionowo92062120-1250113-61207-6
2.Polonia Warszawa81651215-63017-32118-3
3.Unia Skierniewice91651318-132038-931010-4
4.Pilica Białobrzegi81442218-1332013-51025-8
5.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki81442214-101128-93106-1
6.KS Kutno91442311-111213-43028-7
7.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki91341415-132105-120410-12
8.ŁKS II Łódź91341416-1730211-101125-7
9.Legia II Warszawa81233212-82106-31226-5
10.Jagiellonia II Białystok81240413-152026-62027-9
11.GKS Wikielec91233310-122127-71213-5
12.Pelikan Łowicz81125111-91306-51215-4
13.Broń Radom81031410-121103-12047-11
14.Ursus Warszawa9923414-190224-721210-12
15.Znicz Biała Piska9822512-141136-71126-7
16.Wissa Szczuczyn981537-121326-80211-4
17.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki9714412-161128-90324-7
18.Błonianka Błonie8721511-171127-71034-10
19.Mamry Giżycko872158-180042-112116-7

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
    KS Kutno
    1
    3
    Broń Radom
    • Adam Patora 41'
    • Tomasz Bartosiak 33'
    • Michał Kielak 52'
    • Matheus Dias 83'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
    Legionovia Legionowo
    2
    0
    Jagiellonia II Białystok
    • Dawid Papazjan 7'
    • Patryk Koziara 24'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 16:00
      Mamry Giżycko
      0
      2
      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
        • Klim Morenkov 25'
        • Klim Morenkov 62'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
        Wissa Szczuczyn
        3
        1
        Błonianka Błonie
        • Wojciech Zalewski 2'
        • Karol Buzun 11'
        • Konrad Radzikowski 90'
        • Sebastian Czapa (k.) 90'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
        GKS Wikielec
        0
        3
        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
          • Arkadiusz Gajewski 20'
          • Kamil Wiśniewski 58'
          • Mateusz Kwiatkowski 88'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 17:00
          Pilica Białobrzegi
          2
          2
          Znicz Biała Piska
          • Olaf Uziębło 16'
          • Adrian Karasek 45'
          • Mateusz Furman 51'
          • Maciej Famulak 63'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 107-08-2021 / 18:00
          ŁKS II Łódź
          4
          3
          Ursus Warszawa
          • Łukasz Dynel 11'
          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 14'
          • Damian Nowacki 80'
          • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 86'
          • Michał Strzałkowski 22'
          • Michał Strzałkowski 44'
          • Paweł Tarnowski 65'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2021 / 12:00
          Pelikan Łowicz
          1
          1
          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
          • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 60'
          • Michał Wolinowski 46'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 110-08-2021 / 17:00
          Unia Skierniewice
          2
          1
          Polonia Warszawa
          • Damian Makuch 63'
          • Kamil Sabiłło 75'
          • Patryk Paczuk 43'

        Kolejka 2

        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2021 / 17:00
          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
          1
          0
          Broń Radom
          • Artur Amroziński 85'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 12:00
            Jagiellonia II Białystok
            3
            0
            Wissa Szczuczyn
            • Kacper Głowicki (k.) 23'
            • Ognjen Mudrinski 34'
            • Martin Kostal 63'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 13:00
              KS Kutno
              2
              1
              Pelikan Łowicz
              • Adrian Klepacz 38'
              • Marcin Kacela 84'
              • Krystian Mycka 90'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Znicz Biała Piska
              1
              2
              Mamry Giżycko
              • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
              • Paweł Dymiński 20'
              • Radosław Gulbierz 85'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              1
              1
              GKS Wikielec
              • Paweł Tarnowski (k.) 15'
              • Szymon Masiak 65'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 16:00
              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
              2
              2
              Legionovia Legionowo
              • Arkadiusz Gajewski 5'
              • Marcin Bykowski 10'
              • Michał Bajdur 22'
              • Patryk Koziara 79'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
              1
              1
              ŁKS II Łódź
              • Igor Kania 57'
              • Mieszko Lorenc 50'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
              Błonianka Błonie
              0
              1
              Unia Skierniewice
                • Kamil Sabiłło 48'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 214-08-2021 / 17:00
                Pilica Białobrzegi
                3
                1
                Legia II Warszawa
                • Michał Dobkowski 43'
                • Marcin Rawski 53'
                • Konrad Paterek 69'
                • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 83'

              Kolejka 3

              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2021 / 18:00
                ŁKS II Łódź
                2
                1
                KS Kutno
                • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 29'
                • Łukasz Dynel 79'
                • Adam Patora 26'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                Znicz Biała Piska
                3
                0
                Broń Radom
                • Łukasz Kuśnierz 48'
                • Maciej Famulak 50'
                • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 55'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                  Unia Skierniewice
                  1
                  2
                  Jagiellonia II Białystok
                  • Kamil Sabiłło 90'
                  • Michał Samborski 5'
                  • Martin Kostal 81'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                  Legionovia Legionowo
                  2
                  3
                  Ursus Warszawa
                  • Patryk Jurczyński (s.) 32'
                  • Piotr Dobrogost 60'
                  • Patryk Kamiński 29'
                  • Michał Strzałkowski 53'
                  • Michał Strzałkowski 59'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 17:00
                  Pelikan Łowicz
                  3
                  2
                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                  • Tomasz Kolus 46'
                  • Marcel Sluga 75'
                  • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 84'
                  • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 33'
                  • Miłosz Turewicz 47'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                  GKS Wikielec
                  2
                  2
                  Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                  • Adrian Korzeniewski 45'
                  • Mateusz Jajkowski 75'
                  • Jakub Bartosiński (k.) 23'
                  • Jakub Zagórski 71'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                  Mamry Giżycko
                  0
                  4
                  Legia II Warszawa
                    • Kacper Skwierczyński 56'
                    • Wiktor Kamiński 67'
                    • Wiktor Kamiński 74'
                    • Kacper Skwierczyński 83'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 18:00
                    Wissa Szczuczyn
                    0
                    0
                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 318-08-2021 / 19:11
                    Polonia Warszawa
                    3
                    0
                    Błonianka Błonie
                    • Marcin Kluska 57'
                    • Łukasz Piątek 59'
                    • Krystian Pieczara 73'

                    Kolejka 4

                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 11:00
                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                      3
                      0
                      ŁKS II Łódź
                      • Krystian Mroczek 30'
                      • Kamil Lewiński 62'
                      • Artur Amroziński 82'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 15:00
                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                        1
                        5
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        • Gabor Żukowski 28'
                        • Jakub Orpik 44'
                        • Krystian Pieczara (k.) 34'
                        • Tomasz Wełna 60'
                        • Wiktor Niewiarowski 70'
                        • Marcinho 83'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 16:00
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        2
                        4
                        Unia Skierniewice
                        • Krzysztof Wojciechowski (s.) 13'
                        • Mateusz Długołęcki 17'
                        • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 29'
                        • Andrzej Krajewski 44'
                        • Hubert Berłowski 45'
                        • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 72'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 16:00
                        Ursus Warszawa
                        1
                        1
                        Wissa Szczuczyn
                        • Michał Strzałkowski 4'
                        • Łukasz Tercjak 51'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 17:00
                        KS Kutno
                        0
                        0
                        GKS Wikielec
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2021 / 17:00
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        4
                        1
                        Mamry Giżycko
                        • Konrad Paterek 65'
                        • Damian Winiarski 72'
                        • Marcin Rawski 75'
                        • Igor Korczakowski 90'
                        • Paweł Adamiec 60'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 11:00
                        Legia II Warszawa
                        3
                        1
                        Broń Radom
                        • Bartłomiej Ciepiela 50'
                        • Patryk Pierzak 72'
                        • Wiktor Kamiński 90'
                        • Denzell Mora 85'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 12:00
                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                        3
                        4
                        Legionovia Legionowo
                        • Jakub Zagórski 30'
                        • Michał Góral 53'
                        • Kacper Dziuba 90'
                        • Bartosz Mroczek 42'
                        • Dariusz Zjawiński 49'
                        • Konrad Zaklika 70'
                        • Michał Bajdur 87'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 422-08-2021 / 17:00
                        Znicz Biała Piska
                        1
                        3
                        Pelikan Łowicz
                        • Bartosz Giełażyn 43'
                        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 75'
                        • Grzegorz Wawrzyński (k.) 90'
                        • Tomasz Kolus (k.) 90'

                      Kolejka 5

                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2021 / 16:00
                        ŁKS II Łódź
                        1
                        2
                        Znicz Biała Piska
                        • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 41'
                        • Adrian Duchnowski 32'
                        • Łukasz Kuśnierz 55'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2021 / 19:00
                        Broń Radom
                        3
                        1
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        • Elian de la Nuez 5'
                        • Kamil Kumoch 42'
                        • Igor Kośmicki 47'
                        • Konrad Paterek (k.) 24'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 14:00
                        GKS Wikielec
                        3
                        0
                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                        • Michał Jankowski 55'
                        • Michał Jankowski 66'
                        • Łukasz Święty 68'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 16:00
                          Błonianka Błonie
                          4
                          2
                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                          • Arkadiusz Zajączkowski 12'
                          • Sebastian Czapa (k.) 23'
                          • Sebastian Czapa 51'
                          • Przemysław Chyrchała 73'
                          • Kacper Głowicki 50'
                          • Hubert Karpiński 53'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          2
                          1
                          KS Kutno
                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 25'
                          • Jakub Karabin 85'
                          • Adrian Kralkowski 4'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 17:00
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          1
                          2
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          • Bartosz Winkler 88'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 12'
                          • Patryk Kamiński 74'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2021 / 19:11
                          Polonia Warszawa
                          1
                          2
                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                          • Marcin Kluska 53'
                          • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 25'
                          • Łukasz Sosnowski 82'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 529-08-2021 / 12:00
                          Pelikan Łowicz
                          1
                          1
                          Legia II Warszawa
                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 11'
                          • Dawid Dzięgielewski 36'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 529-08-2021 / 20:00
                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                          1
                          1
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          • Kamil Sakowicz 42'
                          • Michał Góral 85'

                        Kolejka 6

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2021 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          3
                          1
                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                          • Michał Bajdur 7'
                          • Michał Bajdur 9'
                          • Dawid Papazjan 70'
                          • Artur Amroziński 42'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2021 / 17:00
                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          1
                          4
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          • Mateusz Lis (k.) 85'
                          • Konrad Kowalczyk 26'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło 34'
                          • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 68'
                          • Kamil Waśniowski 87'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 12:00
                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                          1
                          2
                          KS Kutno
                          • Karol Buzun 22'
                          • Krzysztof Cudowski 71'
                          • Marcin Kacela 73'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          0
                          2
                          Polonia Warszawa
                            • Krystian Pieczara 80'
                            • Patryk Paczuk 90'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                            Znicz Biała Piska
                            1
                            2
                            GKS Wikielec
                            • Maciej Famulak 69'
                            • Szymon Masiak 22'
                            • Szymon Masiak 45'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                            1
                            3
                            Błonianka Błonie
                            • Arkadiusz Zajączkowski (s.) 32'
                            • Radosław Kamiński (s.) 43'
                            • Przemysław Chyrchała 65'
                            • Przemysław Chyrchała 68'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 16:00
                            Mamry Giżycko
                            1
                            2
                            Broń Radom
                            • Łukasz Broź (k.) 84'
                            • Piotr Goljasz 48'
                            • Bartosz Olszewski 51'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2021 / 17:00
                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                            1
                            1
                            Pelikan Łowicz
                            • Bartłomiej Niedziela 77'
                            • Eryk Woliński 87'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 605-09-2021 / 12:00
                            Legia II Warszawa
                            2
                            1
                            ŁKS II Łódź
                            • Kacper Kostorz (k.) 69'
                            • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 82'
                            • Marcel Wszołek 8'

                          Kolejka 7

                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 12:00
                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                            0
                            1
                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              • Szymon Kuźma 75'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 16:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              1
                              2
                              KS Kutno
                              • Piotr Kłąb 78'
                              • Marcin Kacela 3'
                              • Adam Patora 62'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 16:30
                              GKS Wikielec
                              1
                              0
                              Legia II Warszawa
                              • Michał Jankowski (k.) 5'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                ŁKS II Łódź
                                2
                                3
                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                • Maciej Radaszkiewicz (k.) 9'
                                • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 29'
                                • Damian Winiarski 48'
                                • Bartosz Zawadzki 49'
                                • Konrad Paterek 76'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                1
                                0
                                Znicz Biała Piska
                                • Dariusz Zjawiński 58'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                  2
                                  2
                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                  • Szymon Śmieciński 72'
                                  • Szymon Śmieciński 84'
                                  • Michał Strzałkowski 26'
                                  • Patryk Kamiński 81'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 17:00
                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Mamry Giżycko
                                  • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 61'
                                  • Krystian Wiszniewski 23'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 18:00
                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                  • Łukasz Piątek 1'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 708-09-2021 / 19:00
                                    Wissa Szczuczyn
                                    1
                                    4
                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                    • Łukasz Tercjak 36'
                                    • Klim Morenkov 43'
                                    • Dominik Pecyna 45'
                                    • Klim Morenkov 70'
                                    • Artur Amroziński 73'

                                  Kolejka 8

                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 00:00
                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                    • Kacper Kostorz 58'
                                    • Michał Bajdur 44'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 15:00
                                    KS Kutno
                                    0
                                    0
                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                    2
                                    3
                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                    • Michał Strzałkowski 4'
                                    • Mikołaj Neuman 24'
                                    • Martin Kostal (k.) 11'
                                    • Hubert Karpiński 22'
                                    • Martin Kostal 57'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                    Mamry Giżycko
                                    1
                                    3
                                    ŁKS II Łódź
                                    • Szymon Łapiński 8'
                                    • Jan Kuźma 31'
                                    • Jakub Romanowicz (k.) 44'
                                    • Maciej Radaszkiewicz (k.) 59'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 16:00
                                    Pilica Białobrzegi
                                    3
                                    0
                                    GKS Wikielec
                                    • Konrad Paterek (k.) 17'
                                    • Jan Imiołek 75'
                                    • Marcin Bykowski 88'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 17:00
                                      Broń Radom
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 811-09-2021 / 17:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Andrzej Krajewski (s.) 68'
                                      • Kamil Waśniowski 5'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 812-09-2021 / 12:00
                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                      3
                                      0
                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                      • Jakub Zagórski 57'
                                      • Jakub Zagórski 63'
                                      • Mateusz Lis (k.) 90'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 812-09-2021 / 17:00
                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                        0
                                        0
                                        Wissa Szczuczyn

                                      Kolejka 9

                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 917-09-2021 / 18:30
                                        GKS Wikielec
                                        1
                                        2
                                        Mamry Giżycko
                                        • Rafał Raiński (s.) 76'
                                        • Szymon Łapiński 54'
                                        • Krystian Wiszniewski 57'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 00:00
                                        Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                        2
                                        0
                                        Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                        • Martin Kostal 8'
                                        • Eryk Matus 41'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 15:00
                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                          3
                                          2
                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • Piotr Kłąb 44'
                                          • Maciej Wilanowski 64'
                                          • Damian Makuch 89'
                                          • Patryk Gondek 5'
                                          • Łukasz Kuśnierz 82'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                          3
                                          1
                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • Konrad Zaklika 33'
                                          • Dariusz Zjawiński 68'
                                          • Daniel Smuga 90'
                                          • Jan Imiołek 66'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          0
                                          0
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Broń Radom
                                          • Michał Karlikowski 5'
                                          • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 12'
                                          • Michał Kielak 73'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 918-09-2021 / 19:11
                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • Marcin Kluska 5'
                                          • Krystian Pieczara 79'
                                          • Patryk Jakubczyk (k.) 69'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 919-09-2021 / 11:00
                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                          1
                                          2
                                          KS Kutno
                                          • Rafał Włodarczyk 41'
                                          • Krystian Białas 33'
                                          • Damian Szczepański 85'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 919-09-2021 / 16:00
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          3
                                          0
                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                          • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 5'
                                          • Arkadiusz Gajewski 32'
                                          • Szymon Kuźma 73'

                                          Kolejka 10

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 14:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 16:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1025-09-2021 / 17:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1026-09-2021 / 12:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź

                                          Kolejka 11

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1101-10-2021 / 19:11
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 16:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1102-10-2021 / 16:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1103-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno

                                          Kolejka 12

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1209-10-2021 / 17:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1210-10-2021 / 12:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo

                                          Kolejka 13

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 15:30
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1313-10-2021 / 19:11
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko

                                          Kolejka 14

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 15:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1416-10-2021 / 17:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1417-10-2021 / 12:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice

                                          Kolejka 15

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1523-10-2021 / 18:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz

                                          Kolejka 16

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 13:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 13:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 14:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1630-10-2021 / 17:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1631-10-2021 / 12:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie

                                          Kolejka 17

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-11-2021 / 18:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec

                                          Kolejka 18

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 14:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1813-11-2021 / 17:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1814-11-2021 / 12:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                          Kolejka 19

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2021 / 19:11
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1920-11-2021 / 13:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź

                                          Kolejka 20

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec

                                          Kolejka 21

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                          Kolejka 22

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska

                                          Kolejka 23

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi

                                          Kolejka 24

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz

                                          Kolejka 25

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2504-09-2021 / 15:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa

                                          Kolejka 26

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz

                                          Kolejka 27

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa

                                          Kolejka 28

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa

                                          Kolejka 29

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2920-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz

                                          Kolejka 30

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3020-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec

                                          Kolejka 31

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3120-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa

                                          Kolejka 32

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3220-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo

                                          Kolejka 33

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3320-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                          Kolejka 34

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3420-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie

                                          Kolejka 35

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3520-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska

                                          Kolejka 36

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3620-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

                                          Kolejka 37

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            -
                                            -
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            -
                                            -
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            KS Kutno
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Broń Radom
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3720-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Pelikan Łowicz

                                          Kolejka 38

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            GKS Wikielec
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Wissa Szczuczyn
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Mamry Giżycko
                                            -
                                            -
                                            KS Kutno
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3820-11-2021 / 00:00
                                            Broń Radom
                                            -
                                            -
                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki