Lotto Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Piast Gliwice3772219757-33153135-1066622-23
2.Legia Warszawa3768208955-38105431-19103524-19
3.Lechia Gdańsk37671910854-38125233-1675621-22
4.Cracovia37571761445-43114423-15621022-28
5.Jagiellonia Białystok37571691255-5294530-3075725-22
6.Zagłębie Lubin37531581457-4874728-2384729-25
7.Pogoń Szczecin375214101357-5486430-2264927-32
8.Lech Poznań37521571549-48112528-21451021-27
9.Wisła Kraków37491471667-6386538-28611129-35
10.Korona Kielce374712111442-5467621-2564821-29
11.Górnik Zabrze374612101548-5356823-2574725-28
12.Śląsk Wrocław37441281749-4573822-1755927-28
13.Arka Gdynia374210121549-5165727-2647822-25
14.Wisła Płock374110111650-5855819-2556831-33
15.Miedź Legnica374010101740-6574822-3536918-30
16.Zagłębie Sosnowiec3729782249-8063934-42151315-38

1. kolejka

  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2018 / 18:00
    Miedź Legnica
    1
    0
    Pogoń Szczecin
    • Petteri Forsell 90'
    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-07-2018 / 20:30
      Jagiellonia Białystok
      0
      1
      Lechia Gdańsk
        • Flavio Paixao 10'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka21-07-2018 / 15:30
        Śląsk Wrocław
        3
        1
        Cracovia
        • Piotr Celeban 14'
        • Augusto 57'
        • Jakub Kosecki 89'
        • Gerard Oliva 30'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka21-07-2018 / 18:00
        Wisła Kraków
        0
        0
        Arka Gdynia
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka21-07-2018 / 20:30
        Legia Warszawa
        1
        3
        Zagłębie Lubin
        • Adam Hlousek 38'
        • Patryk Tuszyński 15'
        • Filip Starzyński (k.) 22'
        • Patryk Tuszyński 89'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka22-07-2018 / 15:30
        Górnik Zabrze
        1
        1
        Korona Kielce
        • Daniel Smuga 46'
        • Ivan Jukić 62'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka22-07-2018 / 18:00
        Wisła Płock
        1
        2
        Lech Poznań
        • Giorgi Merebaszwili 77'
        • Łukasz Trałka 16'
        • Pedro Tiba 89'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka23-07-2018 / 18:00
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
        1
        2
        Piast Gliwice
        • Vamara Sanogo 36'
        • Aleksander Sedlar (k.) 67'
        • Tomasz Jodłowiec 80'

      2. kolejka

      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2018 / 18:00
        Lechia Gdańsk
        1
        1
        Śląsk Wrocław
        • Flavio Paixao (k.) 12'
        • Piotr Celeban 83'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-07-2018 / 20:30
        Wisła Kraków
        2
        1
        Miedź Legnica
        • Zdenek Ondrasek 43'
        • Dawid Kort 49'
        • Marquitos (k.) 69'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka28-07-2018 / 18:00
        Zagłębie Lubin
        2
        1
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
        • Filip Starzyński (k.) 61'
        • Jakub Mares 77'
        • Konrad Wrzesiński 66'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka28-07-2018 / 20:30
        Korona Kielce
        1
        2
        Legia Warszawa
        • Ivan Jukić 32'
        • Krzysztof Mączyński 56'
        • Jose Kante 67'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka29-07-2018 / 15:30
        Górnik Zabrze
        1
        1
        Wisła Płock
        • Igor Angulo 75'
        • Ricardinho 46'
      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka29-07-2018 / 18:00
        Arka Gdynia
        0
        2
        Jagiellonia Białystok
          • Karol Świderski 36'
          • Karol Świderski 67'
        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka29-07-2018 / 18:00
          Lech Poznań
          2
          0
          Cracovia
          • Darko Jevtić 20'
          • Christian Gytkjaer 87'
          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka30-07-2018 / 18:00
            Pogoń Szczecin
            0
            2
            Piast Gliwice
              • Joel Valencia 7'
              • Mateusz Mak 11'

            3. kolejka

            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2018 / 18:00
              Wisła Płock
              1
              2
              Korona Kielce
              • Calo 90'
              • Elia Soriano (k.) 53'
              • Ivan Jukić 90'
            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-08-2018 / 20:30
              Zagłębie Sosnowiec
              3
              0
              Pogoń Szczecin
              • Konrad Wrzesiński 84'
              • Żarko Udovicić 90'
              • Tomasz Hołota (s.) 5'
            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka04-08-2018 / 18:00
              Piast Gliwice
              2
              1
              Zagłębie Lubin
              • Joel Valencia 23'
              • Tom Hateley 84'
              • Patryk Tuszyński 34'
            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka04-08-2018 / 20:30
              Legia Warszawa
              0
              0
              Lechia Gdańsk
            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka05-08-2018 / 15:30
              Śląsk Wrocław
              0
              1
              Lech Poznań
                • Pedro Tiba 82'
              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka05-08-2018 / 18:00
                Miedź Legnica
                1
                3
                Górnik Zabrze
                • Mateusz Piątkowski 27'
                • Dani Suarez 73'
                • Igor Angulo 76'
                • Szymon Żurkowski 88'
              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka05-08-2018 / 18:00
                Jagiellonia Białystok
                1
                0
                Wisła Kraków
                • Roman Bezjak 60'
                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka06-08-2018 / 18:00
                  Cracovia
                  0
                  0
                  Arka Gdynia

                4. kolejka

                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2018 / 18:00
                  Lechia Gdańsk
                  2
                  0
                  Miedź Legnica
                  • Jakub Arak 39'
                  • Patryk Lipski 56'
                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka10-08-2018 / 20:30
                    Wisła Kraków
                    1
                    1
                    Wisła Płock
                    • Zdenek Ondrasek 33'
                    • Ricardinho 65'
                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka11-08-2018 / 18:00
                    Pogoń Szczecin
                    1
                    1
                    Cracovia
                    • Adam Frączczak 32'
                    • Cornel Rapa 67'
                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka11-08-2018 / 20:30
                    Arka Gdynia
                    1
                    1
                    Górnik Zabrze
                    • Dani Suarez 45'
                    • Michał Janota 88'
                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka12-08-2018 / 15:30
                    Piast Gliwice
                    1
                    3
                    Legia Warszawa
                    • Michal Papadopulos 58'
                    • Artur Jędrzejczyk 22'
                    • Jose Kante 88'
                    • Dominik Nagy 90'
                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka12-08-2018 / 18:00
                    Lech Poznań
                    4
                    0
                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                    • Joao Amaral 7'
                    • Paweł Tomczyk 20'
                    • Paweł Tomczyk 41'
                    • Maciej Gajos 70'
                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka12-08-2018 / 18:00
                      Zagłębie Lubin
                      0
                      2
                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                      • Saaa Balić (s.) 72'
                      • Roman Bezjak 25'
                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka13-08-2018 / 18:00
                      Korona Kielce
                      2
                      1
                      Śląsk Wrocław
                      • Elia Soriano (k.) 20'
                      • Maciej Górski 81'
                      • Marcin Robak 10'

                    5. kolejka

                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka17-08-2018 / 18:00
                      Cracovia
                      0
                      1
                      Zagłębie Lubin
                        • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 45'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka17-08-2018 / 20:30
                        Miedź Legnica
                        1
                        1
                        Korona Kielce
                        • Paweł Zieliński 69'
                        • Maciej Górski 54'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka18-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Wisła Płock
                        1
                        3
                        Arka Gdynia
                        • Ricardinho 69'
                        • Aleksandyr Kolew 55'
                        • Maciej Jankowski 82'
                        • Rafał Siemaszko 90'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka18-08-2018 / 20:30
                        Górnik Zabrze
                        0
                        2
                        Lechia Gdańsk
                        • Paweł Bochniewicz (s.) 23'
                        • Flavio Paixao 33'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka19-08-2018 / 15:30
                        Legia Warszawa
                        2
                        1
                        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                        • Artur Jędrzejczyk 39'
                        • Carlitos 77'
                        • Konrad Wrzesiński 55'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka19-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Lech Poznań
                        2
                        5
                        Wisła Kraków
                        • Joao Amaral 8'
                        • Christian Gytkjaer (k.) 18'
                        • Christian Gytkjaer (s.) 55'
                        • Martin Kostal 24'
                        • Zdenek Ondrasek 50'
                        • Zdenek Ondrasek 61'
                        • Marko Kolar 89'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka19-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                        2
                        1
                        Piast Gliwice
                        • Mile Savković 22'
                        • Arvydas Novikovas 90'
                        • Patryk Dziczek 58'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka20-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Śląsk Wrocław
                        0
                        0
                        Pogoń Szczecin

                      6. kolejka

                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka24-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Piast Gliwice
                        3
                        1
                        Cracovia
                        • Jorge Felix 15'
                        • Michal Papadopulos 25'
                        • Tom Hateley 66'
                        • Javi Hernandez 73'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka24-08-2018 / 20:30
                        Korona Kielce
                        2
                        1
                        Arka Gdynia
                        • Elia Soriano 16'
                        • Zlatko Janjić 65'
                        • Damian Zbozień (k.) 77'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka25-08-2018 / 18:00
                        Pogoń Szczecin
                        2
                        3
                        Lechia Gdańsk
                        • Kamil Drygas 41'
                        • Kamil Drygas (k.) 66'
                        • Lukas Haraslin 49'
                        • Steven Vitoria 54'
                        • Adam Chrzanowski 69'
                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka25-08-2018 / 20:30
                        Wisła Kraków
                        3
                        0
                        Górnik Zabrze
                        • Rafał Pietrzak 18'
                        • Zdenek Ondrasek 22'
                        • Vullnet Basha 49'
                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka26-08-2018 / 15:30
                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                          2
                          3
                          Miedź Legnica
                          • Roman Bezjak 68'
                          • Taras Romańczuk 80'
                          • Petteri Forsell 73'
                          • Petteri Forsell 82'
                          • Rafał Augustyniak 87'
                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka26-08-2018 / 15:30
                          Legia Warszawa
                          1
                          4
                          Wisła Płock
                          • Carlitos 83'
                          • Ricardinho 11'
                          • Dominik Furman 40'
                          • Ricardinho 49'
                          • Nico Varela (k.) 74'
                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka26-08-2018 / 18:00
                          Zagłębie Lubin
                          2
                          1
                          Lech Poznań
                          • Łukasz Janoszka 15'
                          • Patryk Tuszyński 52'
                          • Tomasz Cywka 49'
                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka27-08-2018 / 18:00
                          Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                          3
                          3
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          • Vamara Sanogo 56'
                          • Vamara Sanogo 59'
                          • Żarko Udovicić 65'
                          • Marcin Robak 11'
                          • Farshad Amhadzadeh 14'
                          • Marcin Robak (k.) 90'

                        7. kolejka

                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka31-08-2018 / 18:00
                          Górnik Zabrze
                          1
                          1
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          • Igor Angulo (k.) 71'
                          • Radosław Majewski 50'
                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka31-08-2018 / 20:30
                          Lechia Gdańsk
                          2
                          0
                          Korona Kielce
                          • Flavio Paixao (k.) 25'
                          • Flavio Paixao 69'
                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka01-09-2018 / 15:30
                            Arka Gdynia
                            2
                            2
                            Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                            • Michał Janota 30'
                            • Luka Zarandia 66'
                            • Vamara Sanogo (k.) 45'
                            • Szymon Pawłowski 68'
                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka01-09-2018 / 18:00
                            Śląsk Wrocław
                            0
                            1
                            Wisła Kraków
                              • Zdenek Ondrasek 89'
                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka01-09-2018 / 20:30
                              Lech Poznań
                              1
                              1
                              Piast Gliwice
                              • Christian Gytkjaer (k.) 36'
                              • Tom Hateley 73'
                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka02-09-2018 / 15:30
                              Wisła Płock
                              1
                              1
                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                              • Ricardinho 24'
                              • Lukas Klemenz 55'
                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka02-09-2018 / 15:30
                              Miedź Legnica
                              2
                              0
                              Zagłębie Lubin
                              • Marquitos 23'
                              • Petteri Forsell 90'
                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka02-09-2018 / 18:00
                                Cracovia
                                0
                                0
                                Legia Warszawa

                              8. kolejka

                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka14-09-2018 / 18:00
                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                4
                                0
                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                • Filip Starzyński 40'
                                • Filip Jagiełło 45'
                                • Dawid Pakulski 88'
                                • Marcin Robak (s.) 84'
                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka14-09-2018 / 20:30
                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                3
                                1
                                Cracovia
                                • Bartosz Kwiecień 44'
                                • Cillian Sheridan 53'
                                • Cillian Sheridan 70'
                                • Airam Cabrera 74'
                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka15-09-2018 / 15:30
                                Wisła Płock
                                2
                                2
                                Miedź Legnica
                                • Alan Uryga 30'
                                • Bartłomiej Sielewski 49'
                                • Rafał Augustyniak 10'
                                • Petteri Forsell 45'
                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka15-09-2018 / 18:00
                                Piast Gliwice
                                1
                                0
                                Arka Gdynia
                                • Michal Papadopulos 62'
                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka15-09-2018 / 20:30
                                  Wisła Kraków
                                  5
                                  2
                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                  • Zdenek Ondrasek 18'
                                  • Jakub Bartkowski 45'
                                  • Dawid Kort 64'
                                  • Kamil Wojtkowski 75'
                                  • Rafał Boguski 83'
                                  • Patryk Lipski 7'
                                  • Flavio Paixao (k.) 38'
                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka16-09-2018 / 15:30
                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                  1
                                  1
                                  Korona Kielce
                                  • Radosław Majecki 3'
                                  • Pape Diaw 65'
                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka16-09-2018 / 18:00
                                  Legia Warszawa
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Lech Poznań
                                  • Dominik Nagy 32'
                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka17-09-2018 / 18:00
                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    • Vamara Sanogo 17'
                                    • Igor Angulo 85'

                                  9. kolejka

                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka21-09-2018 / 18:00
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    2
                                    1
                                    Wisła Kraków
                                    • Adam Buksa 14'
                                    • Adam Buksa 46'
                                    • Jesus Imaz 82'
                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka21-09-2018 / 20:30
                                    Arka Gdynia
                                    1
                                    0
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    • Michał Janota 76'
                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka22-09-2018 / 15:30
                                      Cracovia
                                      3
                                      1
                                      Wisła Płock
                                      • Mateusz Wdowiak 8'
                                      • Sergei Zenjov 19'
                                      • Mateusz Wdowiak 84'
                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka22-09-2018 / 18:00
                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                        3
                                        3
                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                        • Artur Sobiech 8'
                                        • Artur Sobiech 15'
                                        • Artur Sobiech 25'
                                        • Damjan Bohar 61'
                                        • Filip Starzyński (k.) 71'
                                        • Jakub Mares 90'
                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka22-09-2018 / 20:30
                                        Miedź Legnica
                                        1
                                        4
                                        Legia Warszawa
                                        • Petteri Forsell 40'
                                        • Cafu 22'
                                        • Michał Kucharczyk (k.) 56'
                                        • Carlitos 79'
                                        • Cafu 89'
                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka23-09-2018 / 15:30
                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                        4
                                        1
                                        Piast Gliwice
                                        • Robert Pich 41'
                                        • Piotr Celeban 47'
                                        • Marcin Robak 75'
                                        • Mateusz Cholewiak 87'
                                        • Jakub Czerwiński 60'
                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka23-09-2018 / 18:00
                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                        1
                                        3
                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                        • Igor Angulo 3'
                                        • Roman Bezjak 54'
                                        • Arvydas Novikovas 62'
                                        • Przemysław Frankowski 89'
                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka24-09-2018 / 18:00
                                        Korona Kielce
                                        3
                                        1
                                        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                        • Ken Kallaste 57'
                                        • Matej Pucko 60'
                                        • Elia Soriano 90'
                                        • Piotr Polczak 80'

                                      10. kolejka

                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka28-09-2018 / 18:00
                                        Wisła Płock
                                        1
                                        0
                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                        • Karol Angielski 75'
                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka28-09-2018 / 20:30
                                          Legia Warszawa
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Arka Gdynia
                                          • Michał Kucharczyk 45'
                                          • Maciej Jankowski 4'
                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka29-09-2018 / 15:30
                                          Piast Gliwice
                                          1
                                          0
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          • Gerard Badia 72'
                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka29-09-2018 / 18:00
                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                            0
                                            2
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                              • Kamil Drygas (k.) 16'
                                              • Radosław Majewski 48'
                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka29-09-2018 / 20:30
                                              Wisła Kraków
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Korona Kielce
                                                • Matej Pucko 54'
                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-09-2018 / 15:30
                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                1
                                                1
                                                Cracovia
                                                • Żarko Udovicić 21'
                                                • Javi Hernandez 66'
                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka30-09-2018 / 18:00
                                                Lech Poznań
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                • Christian Gytkjaer 11'
                                                • Joao Amaral 51'
                                                • Mateusz Szczepaniak 73'
                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka01-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                0
                                                4
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                  • Marcin Robak 49'
                                                  • Arkadiusz Piech 51'
                                                  • Marcin Robak 67'
                                                  • Marcin Robak 90'

                                                11. kolejka

                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka05-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                  2
                                                  2
                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                  • Mateusz Szczepaniak 5'
                                                  • Artur Pikk (s.) 41'
                                                  • Fabian Piasecki 45'
                                                  • Michal Papadopulos 18'
                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka05-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                  2
                                                  2
                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                  • Jesus Jimenez 7'
                                                  • Szymon Żurkowski 49'
                                                  • Pedro Tiba 55'
                                                  • Wołodymir Kostewycz 78'
                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka06-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                  4
                                                  0
                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                  • Kamil Drygas 17'
                                                  • Sebastian Kowalczyk 70'
                                                  • Adam Buksa 76'
                                                  • Igor Łasicki 85'
                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka06-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                    4
                                                    1
                                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                    • Patryk Lipski 8'
                                                    • Jarosław Kubicki 45'
                                                    • Flavio Paixao (k.) 50'
                                                    • Patryk Lipski 63'
                                                    • Vamara Sanogo 23'
                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka06-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                    0
                                                    1
                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                      • Cafu 34'
                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka07-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                      • Matej Pucko 54'
                                                      • Arvydas Novikovas 18'
                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka07-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                      3
                                                      1
                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                      • Michał Nalepa 56'
                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 81'
                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 90'
                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka07-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                        Cracovia
                                                        0
                                                        2
                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                        • Jesus Imaz 19'
                                                        • Jesus Imaz 32'

                                                        12. kolejka

                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                          1
                                                          1
                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          • Aleksander Sedlar 29'
                                                          • Lukas Haraslin 86'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                          • Przemysław Frankowski 48'
                                                          • Ivan Runje 80'
                                                          • Zvonimir Kozulj 64'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka20-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                          Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                          3
                                                          1
                                                          Miedź Legnica
                                                          • Szymon Pawłowski 12'
                                                          • Szymon Pawłowski 41'
                                                          • Petteri Forsell (k.) 3'
                                                          • Fran Cruz (s.) 63'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka20-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                          1
                                                          2
                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                          • Marcin Robak (k.) 45'
                                                          • Mateusz Młyński 39'
                                                          • Maciej Jankowski 48'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka20-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                          • Christian Gytkjaer 25'
                                                          • Christian Gytkjaer 73'
                                                          • Elia Soriano 82'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka21-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          3
                                                          3
                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                          • Damjan Bohar 32'
                                                          • Filip Starzyński (k.) 80'
                                                          • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 89'
                                                          • Ricardinho 23'
                                                          • Jakub Łukowski 45'
                                                          • Jakub Łukowski 59'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka21-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                          3
                                                          3
                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                          • Dominik Nagy 2'
                                                          • Carlitos 23'
                                                          • Carlitos 90'
                                                          • Jesus Imaz 57'
                                                          • Martin Kostal 58'
                                                          • Jesus Imaz 62'
                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka22-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                          Cracovia
                                                          2
                                                          0
                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                          • Airam Cabrera 62'
                                                          • Javi Hernandez 63'

                                                          13. kolejka

                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                            0
                                                            5
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                              • Marcin Robak (k.) 15'
                                                              • Michał Chrapek 16'
                                                              • Marcin Robak 29'
                                                              • Djordje Cotra 34'
                                                              • Mateusz Radecki 70'
                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                              • Ivan Runje 1'
                                                              • Sandro Kulenović 89'
                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka27-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                • Piotr Parzyszek 61'
                                                                • Jakub Czerwiński (s.) 90'
                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka27-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                2
                                                                1
                                                                Arka Gdynia
                                                                • Błażej Augustyn 26'
                                                                • Flavio Paixao 90'
                                                                • Michał Janota (k.) 37'
                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka27-10-2018 / 20:30
                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                3
                                                                0
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                • Tomas Podstawski 22'
                                                                • Lasza Dwali 41'
                                                                • Adam Buksa 60'
                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka28-10-2018 / 15:30
                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                  0
                                                                  1
                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                    • Airam Cabrera 14'
                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka28-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                    2
                                                                    0
                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                    • Igor Angulo (k.) 38'
                                                                    • Igor Angulo 46'
                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka29-10-2018 / 18:00
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      2
                                                                      2
                                                                      Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                      • Dawid Kort (k.) 45'
                                                                      • Jesus Imaz 81'
                                                                      • Alexandre Cristovao 55'
                                                                      • Alexandre Cristovao 85'

                                                                    14. kolejka

                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                      2
                                                                      3
                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                      • Michał Janota 24'
                                                                      • Luka Zarandia 35'
                                                                      • Adam Buksa 17'
                                                                      • Adam Buksa 57'
                                                                      • Spas Delew 64'
                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      • Patryk Dziczek 23'
                                                                      • Patryk Sokołowski 88'
                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                        0
                                                                        0
                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                        0
                                                                        3
                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                          • Damian Szymański 65'
                                                                          • Ricardinho 69'
                                                                          • Giorgi Merebaszwili 82'
                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                          4
                                                                          0
                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                          • Carlitos 13'
                                                                          • Michał Kucharczyk (k.) 29'
                                                                          • Dominik Nagy 38'
                                                                          • Carlitos 89'
                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka04-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                            0
                                                                            1
                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                              • Matej Pucko 73'
                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka04-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                              0
                                                                              1
                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 26'
                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka05-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                1
                                                                                4
                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                • Vamara Sanogo 77'
                                                                                • Karol Świderski 38'
                                                                                • Arvydas Novikovas 46'
                                                                                • Karol Świderski 54'
                                                                                • Łukasz Burliga 90'

                                                                              15. kolejka

                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                2
                                                                                2
                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                • Dani Suarez 26'
                                                                                • Jesus Jimenez 40'
                                                                                • Michał Chrapek 22'
                                                                                • Robert Pich 60'
                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                2
                                                                                1
                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                • Kamil Drygas 11'
                                                                                • Zvonimi Kozulj 76'
                                                                                • Andre Martins 92'
                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka10-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                2
                                                                                0
                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                • Ricardinho 31'
                                                                                • Dominik Furman (k.) 90'
                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka10-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                  • Flavio Paixao 79'
                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka10-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                    • Zdenek Ondrasek 9'
                                                                                    • Rafał Boguski 22'
                                                                                    • Marcin Wasilewski (s.) 71'
                                                                                    • Paweł Brożek 90'
                                                                                    • Filip Starzyński (k.) 49'
                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka11-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                    Miedź Legnica
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    4
                                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                                      • Michał Janota 10'
                                                                                      • Nabil Aankour 74'
                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 77'
                                                                                      • Damian Zbozień 88'
                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka11-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                      • Elia Soriano 38'
                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka11-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • Przemysław Frankowski 21'
                                                                                        • Karol Świderski 50'
                                                                                        • Thomas Rogne 27'
                                                                                        • Marcin Wasielewski 33'

                                                                                      16. kolejka

                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                        4
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        • Elhadji Pape Diaw 8'
                                                                                        • Elia Soriano 17'
                                                                                        • Marcin Cebula 37'
                                                                                        • Elia Soriano 41'
                                                                                        • Igor Angulo (k.) 19'
                                                                                        • Igor Angulo 89'
                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                        • Darko Jevtić 45'
                                                                                        • Christian Gytkjaer 45'
                                                                                        • Damian Szymański 29'
                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        • Niko Datković 82'
                                                                                        • Robert Pich 45'
                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka25-11-2018 / 13:00
                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                        • Iker Guarrotxena 64'
                                                                                        • Iker Guarrotxena 83'
                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka25-11-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                            • William Remy 10'
                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka25-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                            3
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                            • Flavio Paixao (k.) 37'
                                                                                            • Jarosław Kubicki 45'
                                                                                            • Michał Nalepa 67'
                                                                                            • Marko Poletanović 39'
                                                                                            • Arvydas Novikovas 53'
                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka26-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                            4
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                            • Nabil Aankour 15'
                                                                                            • Luka Zarandia 28'
                                                                                            • Maciej Jankowski 75'
                                                                                            • Luka Zarandia 89'
                                                                                            • Zdenek Ondrasek 20'

                                                                                          17. kolejka

                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            2
                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                              • Michał Nalepa 15'
                                                                                              • Lukas Haraslin 25'
                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka30-11-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                              • Karol Świderski 58'
                                                                                              • Karol Świderski 63'
                                                                                              • Arvydas Novikovas 83'
                                                                                              • Michał Janota 51'
                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-12-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              4
                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                • Kamil Zapolnik 42'
                                                                                                • Igor Angulo 50'
                                                                                                • Igor Angulo 66'
                                                                                                • Marcin Urynowicz 90'
                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                2
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                • Henrik Ojamaa 2'
                                                                                                • Henrik Ojamaa 12'
                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-12-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                  • Cafu 9'
                                                                                                  • Michał Kucharczyk 45'
                                                                                                  • Sebastian Szymański 87'
                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka02-12-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                    • Vamara Sanogo 33'
                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 10'
                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 12'
                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka02-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                    • Mateusz Wdowiak 55'
                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka03-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                      • Tomasz Jodłowiec 10'
                                                                                                      • Aleksander Sedlar (k.) 16'
                                                                                                      • Tomasz Jodłowiec 61'

                                                                                                      18. kolejka

                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                        • Tomasz Loska (s.) 36'
                                                                                                        • Igor Angulo 90'
                                                                                                        • Petteri Forsell (k.) 53'
                                                                                                        • Henrik Ojamaa 61'
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-12-2018 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka09-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka10-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                        • Luka Marić (s.) 32'
                                                                                                        • Airam Cabrera (k.) 23'
                                                                                                        • Javi Hernandez 90'

                                                                                                      19. kolejka

                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka14-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                        • Giorgi Merebaszwili 48'
                                                                                                        • Zdenek Ondrasek (k.) 12'
                                                                                                        • Zdenek Ondrasek 61'
                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka14-12-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                          • Patryk Tuszyński 7'
                                                                                                          • Demjan Bohar 37'
                                                                                                          • Patryk Tuszyński 40'
                                                                                                          • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 84'
                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-12-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                          • Filip Piszczek 54'
                                                                                                          • Sebastian Strózik 82'
                                                                                                          • Kamil Drygas 45'
                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                          • Dani Suarez 31'
                                                                                                          • Michał Nalepa 57'
                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-12-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                          • Sandro Kulenović 19'
                                                                                                          • Carlitos 84'
                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka16-12-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                            • Robert Pich 27'
                                                                                                            • Michael Gardawski 64'
                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka16-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            6
                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                              • Robert Gumny 22'
                                                                                                              • Christian Gytkjaer 41'
                                                                                                              • Tymoteusz Klupś 50'
                                                                                                              • Joao Amaral 58'
                                                                                                              • Joao Amaral 79'
                                                                                                              • Filip Marchwiński 86'
                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka17-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk

                                                                                                            20. kolejka

                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka20-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                              • Kamil Drygas 67'
                                                                                                              • Iker Guarrotxena 72'
                                                                                                              • Marcin Robak 45'
                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka20-12-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                                              Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                              • Piotr Polczak 10'
                                                                                                              • Carlitos (s.) 48'
                                                                                                              • William Remy 47'
                                                                                                              • Adam Hlousek 82'
                                                                                                              • Sandro Kulenović 88'
                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka21-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                              • Tom Hateley 16'
                                                                                                              • Karol Świderski 23'
                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka21-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                                              • Adam Danch 47'
                                                                                                              • Michał Janota (k.) 62'
                                                                                                              • Michał Janota 83'
                                                                                                              • Dominik Furman 29'
                                                                                                              • Oskar Zawada 35'
                                                                                                              • Alan Uryga 89'
                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka21-12-2018 / 20:30
                                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                • Pedro Tiba 75'
                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka22-12-2018 / 15:30
                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka22-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                • Bartosz Kopacz 11'
                                                                                                                • Maciej Dąbrowski (s.) 82'
                                                                                                                • Javi Hernandez 77'
                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka22-12-2018 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                • Artur Sobiech 14'
                                                                                                                • Rafał Wolski 51'
                                                                                                                • Filip Mladenović 55'
                                                                                                                • Flavio Paixao 72'

                                                                                                                21. kolejka

                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka08-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                    • Nemanja Mitrović 15'
                                                                                                                    • Guilherme (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                    • Arvydas Novikovas 74'
                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka08-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                    • Cristian Gytkjaer 66'
                                                                                                                    • Filip Starzyński 75'
                                                                                                                    • Nikola Vujadinović (s.) 90'
                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka09-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                    • Arkadiusz Piech 7'
                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Radecki 79'
                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka09-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera 37'
                                                                                                                      • Sergiu Hanca 50'
                                                                                                                      • Jorge Felix 22'
                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka09-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                      • Filip Mladenović 8'
                                                                                                                      • Flavio Paixao 75'
                                                                                                                      • Kamil Drygas (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                      • Rafał Siemaszko 74'
                                                                                                                      • Felicio Forbes 28'
                                                                                                                      • Adnan Kovacević (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka10-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                        • Artur Jędrzejczyk 65'
                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka11-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Matras 10'
                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Matras 37'

                                                                                                                        22. kolejka

                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka15-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                          • Radosław Majewski 18'
                                                                                                                          • Zvonimir Kozulj 27'
                                                                                                                          • Mariusz Malec 50'
                                                                                                                          • Igor Angulo (k.) 12'
                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka15-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                          • Piotr Parzyszek 31'
                                                                                                                          • Jorge Felix 53'
                                                                                                                          • Mikkel Kirkeskov 66'
                                                                                                                          • Joel Valencia 70'
                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka16-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                            • Jakub Wójcicki 90'
                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka16-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                              • Żarko Udovicić 38'
                                                                                                                              • Szymon Pawłowski 60'
                                                                                                                              • Szymon Pawłowski 85'
                                                                                                                              • Damian Zbozień 9'
                                                                                                                              • Damian Zbozień (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka16-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                              • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 15'
                                                                                                                              • Filip Jagiełło 81'
                                                                                                                              • Aleksandar Miljković (s.) 18'
                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka17-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                • Javi Hernandez 38'
                                                                                                                                • Javi Hernandez 42'
                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka18-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                • Jakub Błaszczykowski (k.) 40'

                                                                                                                                23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka22-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                  • Damian Zbozień 88'
                                                                                                                                  • Jakub Czerwiński 28'
                                                                                                                                  • Joel Valencia 42'
                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka22-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                  • Vato Arveladze 84'
                                                                                                                                  • Adam Buksa 20'
                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka23-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                  • Valeriane Gvilia 12'
                                                                                                                                  • Igor Angulo 60'
                                                                                                                                  • Żarko Udovicić 51'
                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka23-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                  • Nikola Vujadinović 8'
                                                                                                                                  • Christian Gytkjaer (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka23-02-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                    • Filip Mladenović 41'
                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-02-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                      Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Zieliński 22'
                                                                                                                                      • Aleksandar Miljković (s.) 43'
                                                                                                                                      • Mateusz Szczepaniak 74'
                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka24-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Cracovia
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                        • Ołeksij Dytiatjew 48'
                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka25-02-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Radecki 42'
                                                                                                                                          • Marcin Robak 52'

                                                                                                                                          24. kolejka

                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka01-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Parzyszek 4'
                                                                                                                                            • Joel Valencia 55'
                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka01-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                              • Carlitos 23'
                                                                                                                                              • Iuri Medeiros 62'
                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka02-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                • Olaf Nowak 19'
                                                                                                                                                • Żarko Udovicić 53'
                                                                                                                                                • Giorgios Mygas 56'
                                                                                                                                                • Patrik Mraz 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Elia Soriano (k.) 35'
                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka02-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                • Guilherme Sitya (k.) 23'
                                                                                                                                                • Arvydas Novikovas 57'
                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Żurkowski 25'
                                                                                                                                                • Igor Angulo 89'
                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka02-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                • Grzegorz Kuświk 23'
                                                                                                                                                • Ariel Borysiuk 49'
                                                                                                                                                • Domink Furman (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                • Airam Cabrera (k.) 64'
                                                                                                                                                • Filip Piszczek 71'
                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka03-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                • Vullnet Basha 86'
                                                                                                                                                • Vullnet Basha 89'
                                                                                                                                                • Radosław Majewski 22'
                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Drygas (k.) 32'
                                                                                                                                                • Iker Guarrotxena 50'
                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka03-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                • Christian Gytkjaer 39'
                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka04-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                  • Filip Starzyński (k.) 28'
                                                                                                                                                  • Damjan Bohar 82'
                                                                                                                                                  • Jarosław Kubicki 41'

                                                                                                                                                25. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka08-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                    • Mikkel Kirkeskov 36'
                                                                                                                                                    • Aleksandar Sedlar (k.) 86'
                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka08-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Chrapek 8'
                                                                                                                                                    • Marcin Robak 25'
                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera 39'
                                                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                                                      • Tomasz Nawotka 73'
                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      6
                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                      • Vato Arveladze 14'
                                                                                                                                                      • Vato Arveladze 28'
                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Drzazga 24'
                                                                                                                                                      • Jakub Błaszczykowski 37'
                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Drzazga 51'
                                                                                                                                                      • Vukan Savicević 54'
                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Burliga 65'
                                                                                                                                                      • Krzysztof Drzazga 80'
                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka09-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 68'
                                                                                                                                                      • Carlitos 59'
                                                                                                                                                      • Sandro Kulenović 64'
                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka10-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                        • Damjan Bohar 18'
                                                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Tuszyński 69'
                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka10-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                        • Bozo Musa 4'
                                                                                                                                                        • Petteri Forsell 36'
                                                                                                                                                        • Omar Santana (k.) 83'
                                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Gajos 56'
                                                                                                                                                        • Joao Amaral 90'
                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka11-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                        • Flavio Paixao (k.) 77'
                                                                                                                                                        • Alan Uryga 52'

                                                                                                                                                      26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka15-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                          • Adam Buksa 39'
                                                                                                                                                          • Adam Buksa 48'
                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka15-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                            • Igor Angulo 41'
                                                                                                                                                            • Boris Sekulić 67'
                                                                                                                                                            • Igor Angulo 86'
                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka16-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                            • Jesus Imaz 78'
                                                                                                                                                            • Vato Arveladze 37'
                                                                                                                                                            • Matej Pucko 43'
                                                                                                                                                            • Felicio Forbes 90'
                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka16-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                              • Daniel Łukasik 4'
                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka16-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                              • Carlitos (k.) 54'
                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka17-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka17-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                • Jorge Felix 40'
                                                                                                                                                                • Piotr Parzyszek 62'
                                                                                                                                                                • Petteri Forsell 71'
                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka17-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                • Krzysztof Drzazga 14'
                                                                                                                                                                • Marko Kolar 19'
                                                                                                                                                                • Jakub Błaszczykowski 59'
                                                                                                                                                                • Airam Cabrera 86'
                                                                                                                                                                • Filip Piszczek 90'

                                                                                                                                                              27. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka29-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                  • Filip Starzyński 85'
                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka29-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                  • Błażej Augustyn 6'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Michał Nalepa 33'
                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka29-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera 19'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka30-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                        • Giorgi Gabedawa 17'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Możdzeń 55'
                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka30-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                          • Jakub Łabojko 60'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Igors Tarasovs 88'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka30-03-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka31-03-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka31-03-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                          • Sławomir Peszko 5'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Jakub Błaszczykowski (k.) 40'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Pietrzak 72'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Marko Kolar 82'

                                                                                                                                                                          28. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka02-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka02-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                            • Filip Piszczek 19'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Airam Cabrera (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Felicio Forbes 49'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka02-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka02-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                            • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 83'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Matras 79'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka03-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Jóźwiak 24'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Nikola Vujadinović 45'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Jóźwiak 54'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Iker Guarrotxena 86'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Jin Izumisawa 89'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka03-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Parzyszek 26'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka03-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                              • Kasper Hamalainen 39'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Sebastian Szymański 43'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Andre Martins 67'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka03-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                • Żarko Udovicić 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Giorgi Gabedawa 24'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Żarko Udovicić 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Możdzeń (k.) 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Marko Kolar 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Łukasz Burliga 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Rafał Pietrzak (k.) 64'

                                                                                                                                                                              29. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka05-04-2019 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Damjan Bohar 81'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka05-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Artur Pikk 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Juan Camara 41'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Filip Piszczek 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka06-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jesus Imaz (k.) 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Patryk Klimala 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Vamara Sanogo (k.) 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka06-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Matej Palcić 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Matej Palcić 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Patryk Dziczek 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Michal Papadopulos 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka06-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Artur Sobiech 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka07-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Żyro 26'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Radosław Majewski 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Soufian Benyamina 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Marko Vejinović 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Jankowski 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Deja 75'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka07-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Igor Angulo 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Carlitos (k.) 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Carlitos 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka08-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Dominik Furman 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ricardinho (k.) 74'

                                                                                                                                                                                    30. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera (k.) 35'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Filip Piszczek 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Airam Cabrera 60'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Javi Hernandez 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Flavio Paixao 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Lipski 87'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Joonas Tamm (s.) 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jorge Felix 19'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Marcin Pietrowski 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Paweł Tomczyk 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Michał Janota (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Joan Roman 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jesus Jimenez 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Olaf Nowak 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Igor Łasicki 8'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Oskar Zawada 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Tuszyński 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Damjan Bohar 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Tuszyński 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jakub Błaszczykowski 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jesus Imaz (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jesus Imaz 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 30. kolejka13-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Carlitos 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Iuri Medeiros 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jarosław Fojut (s.) 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Buksa 12'

                                                                                                                                                                                          31. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka20-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Piotr Parzyszek 29'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Jorge Felix 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka20-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Jesus Imaz (k.) 42'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Andrej Kadlec 54'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Jesus Imaz (k.) 64'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Nikola Vujadinović 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Joao Amaral 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Timur Żamaletdinow 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka20-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Damjan Bohar 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Filip Starzyński (k.) 20'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Zvonimir Kozulj 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Adam Buksa (k.) 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Drygas 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka20-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Carlitos (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka22-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Sławomir Peszko 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Sławomir Peszko 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Szwoch 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Oskar Zawada 63'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Oskar Zawada 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka22-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Petteri Forsell 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Petteri Forsell 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Vamara Sanogo 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Vamara Sanogo (k.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka22-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Kamil Zapolnik 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 31. kolejka22-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Elia Soriano 14'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Elia Soriano (k.) 80'

                                                                                                                                                                                                  32. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka23-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Parzyszek 15'
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka23-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jesus Imaz (k.) 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka24-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Sebastian Walukiewicz 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Zvonimir Kozulj 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Zvonimir Kozulj 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Artur Sobiech (k.) 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Konrad Michalak 73'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Patryk Lipski 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Artur Sobiech 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka24-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Filip Marchwiński 81'
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka25-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marcus da Silva (k.) 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Marko Vejinović 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka25-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dominik Furman 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ariel Borysiuk 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Elia Soriano (k.) 41'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka25-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Możdzeń 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Olaf Nowak 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Krzysztof Drzazga 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 32. kolejka25-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Robak (k.) 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Igor Angulo (k.) 53'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Igor Angulo 79'

                                                                                                                                                                                                          33. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka26-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Damjan Bohar 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Tuszyński 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka26-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Aleksandar Sedlar (k.) 11'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Aleksandar Sedlar 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Paweł Tomczyk 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Airam Cabrera (k.) 32'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka27-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Radosław Majewski 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Drygas (s.) 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka27-04-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lukas Haraslin 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Paweł Stolarski 61'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kasper Hamalainen 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Iuri Medeiros 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka28-04-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Joan Roman 4'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Joan Roman 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Petteri Forsell 36'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Grzegorz Kuświk 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Oskar Zawada (k.) 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka28-04-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marko Vejinović 39'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Adam Marciniak 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka28-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marko Kolar 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Robak 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 33. kolejka29-04-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Boris Sekulić 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Jesus Jimenez 38'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Igor Angulo 43'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Igor Angulo 78'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                34. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka03-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Oskar Zawada 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Frederik Helstrup 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka03-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jesus Jimenez 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marko Kolar (k.) 34'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marko Kolar 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka04-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka04-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Kamil Jóźwiak 47'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Filip Starzyński (k.) 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka04-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Gerard Badia 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka05-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Olaf Nowak 50'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Georgios Mygas 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Cholewiak 25'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Wojciech Golla 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Mateusz Cholewiak 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Patrik Mraz (s.) 84'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka05-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Sergiu Hanca (k.) 74'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Milan Dimun 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 34. kolejka06-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jesus Imaz 3'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ivan Runje 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jesus Imaz 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Martin Pospisil 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Kowalczyk 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Zvonimir Kozulj 78'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    35. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka10-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 85'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Giorgios Mygas (s.) 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka10-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Marko Kolar (k.) 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka11-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Mateusz Cholewiak 9'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Alen Stevanović 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka11-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Bochniewicz 69'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka11-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Michal Siplak 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka12-05-2019 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Joel Valencia 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Jodłowiec 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Jesus Imaz (k.) 89'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka12-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Dominik Nagy 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Zvonimir Kozulj 3'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 35. kolejka12-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michał Mak 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lubomir Guldan 44'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          36. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka13-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Deja 5'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Marko Vejinović 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Marko Vejinović (k.) 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Maciej Śliwa 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka14-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Giorgi Merebaszwili 7'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka14-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Żarko Udovicić 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Giorgi Gabedawa 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Cebula 10'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Elia Soriano 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Elia Soriano 77'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Marcin Cebula 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka14-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Augusto 51'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Radecki 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka15-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Filip Starzyński (k.) 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Javi Hernandez 74'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Javi Hernandez 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka15-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Błażej Augustyn (s.) 59'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Darko Jevtić 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Mak 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka15-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 36. kolejka15-05-2019 / 20:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Wieteska (s.) 29'

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                37. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka18-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  5
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Miedź Legnica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marko Kolar 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Vukan Savicević 55'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Paweł Brożek (k.) 78'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marko Kolar 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Joan Roman (k.) 37'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Juan Camara 62'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Joan Roman 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Juan Camara 68'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Paweł Zieliński 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka18-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Igor Angulo 70'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Wolsztyński 86'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Igor Angulo 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka18-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Płock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka18-05-2019 / 15:30
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Arka Gdynia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Robert Pich 12'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Robert Pich 22'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Marcin Robak 65'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Marcin Robak 71'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka19-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Carlitos 16'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Adam Hlousek 90'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Damjan Bohar 33'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Szysz 58'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka19-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Piotr Parzyszek 27'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka19-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Karol Fila 45'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jarosław Kubicki 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Lotto Ekstraklasa - 37. kolejka19-05-2019 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Cracovia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Soufian Benyamina 31'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Zvonimir Kozulj 66'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Radosław Majewski 74'