3. liga, grupa I 2022/2023

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1734104331-2042216-962115-11
2.Unia Skierniewice173295322-113218-363214-8
3.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki173086331-1742214-844117-9
4.Legionovia Legionowo173086336-2333318-1353018-10
5.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki173093530-2242315-951215-13
6.ŁKS II Łódź172884539-2342219-1342320-10
7.Mławianka Mława172884539-3443224-1841315-16
8.Sokół Ostróda172783633-3250318-1633315-16
9.Jagiellonia II Białystok172574635-2732316-1342319-14
10.Legia II Warszawa172466532-2933320-2033212-9
11.Pelikan Łowicz172365627-2623310-1042317-16
12.Broń Radom172264731-3252218-1312513-19
13.Pilica Białobrzegi172055724-3232411-1323313-19
14.Olimpia Zambrów172055722-3533311-1422411-21
15.Warta Sieradz171327815-291448-131347-16
16.Błonianka Błonie1611321118-361169-182159-18
17.Ursus Warszawa171017922-4014415-240357-16
18.Concordia Elbląg167141117-3612610-170257-19

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 12:00
    Legia II Warszawa
    1
    1
    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    • Igor Korczakowski 59'
    • Jean Franco Sarmiento 83'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 15:00
    Mławianka Mława
    0
    2
    Pelikan Łowicz
      • Szymon Sołtysiński 5'
      • Maciej Komorowski (s.) 69'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
      2
      0
      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
      • Arkadiusz Ciach 43'
      • Jewhen Radionow 88'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Broń Radom
        3
        1
        Sokół Ostróda
        • Michał Kielak 13'
        • Michał Kielak (k.) 65'
        • Sebastian Kobiera 70'
        • Kamil Skok 45'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Pilica Białobrzegi
        1
        3
        Legionovia Legionowo
        • Oskar Wojtysiak 84'
        • Bartosz Rymek 15'
        • Szymon Wiejak 19'
        • Piotr Sonnenberg 23'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
        Concordia Elbląg
        0
        2
        ŁKS II Łódź
          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 8'
          • Jakub Tosik 34'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
          Olimpia Zambrów
          0
          0
          Unia Skierniewice
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
          Warta Sieradz
          3
          1
          Jagiellonia II Białystok
          • Wiktor Płaneta 25'
          • Wiktor Płaneta 68'
          • Jakub Pawłowski 85'
          • Bartosz Bernatowicz 9'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 106-08-2022 / 17:00
          Ursus Warszawa
          2
          2
          Błonianka Błonie
          • Patryk Kamiński 29'
          • Patryk Kamiński 90'
          • Kacper Siudak 31'
          • Kacper Siudak 48'

        Kolejka 2

        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
          Pelikan Łowicz
          0
          2
          Legia II Warszawa
            • Wiktor Kamiński 8'
            • Rafał Maciejewski 14'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
            Ursus Warszawa
            3
            2
            Broń Radom
            • Oskar Pyrzyna 43'
            • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 66'
            • Paweł Tarnowski 80'
            • Tomasz Bartosiak 69'
            • Michał Kielak (k.) 79'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 212-08-2022 / 17:00
            Sokół Ostróda
            2
            3
            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
            • Łukasz Święty 69'
            • Dawid Kasprzyk 90'
            • Łukasz Sosnowski (k.) 9'
            • Kamil Wiśniewski 21'
            • Jan Nawotczyński 36'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 15:22
            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
            3
            1
            Warta Sieradz
            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 28'
            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 33'
            • Kacper Łoś 48'
            • Wiktor Płaneta 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Legionovia Legionowo
            1
            2
            Olimpia Zambrów
            • Bartosz Rymek 90'
            • Marcel Bykowski 34'
            • Kamil Zalewski 79'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Jagiellonia II Białystok
            2
            4
            Pilica Białobrzegi
            • Maciej Twarowski 61'
            • Andrzej Trubeha (k.) 71'
            • Bartosz Wiktoruk (s.) 13'
            • Aleksander Stawiarz 39'
            • Bartłomiej Żynel (s.) 45'
            • Mateusz Krawczyk 48'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
            1
            3
            Mławianka Mława
            • Adam Nowak 60'
            • Odilon 38'
            • Odilon 54'
            • Patryk Kostyk 81'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
            Błonianka Błonie
            1
            0
            ŁKS II Łódź
            • Rafał Włodarczyk 48'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 213-08-2022 / 17:00
              Concordia Elbląg
              0
              0
              Unia Skierniewice

            Kolejka 3

            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 00:00
              Pilica Białobrzegi
              1
              1
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Konrad Rudnicki 74'
              • Damian Jaroń 4'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Mławianka Mława
              4
              3
              Sokół Ostróda
              • Odilon 58'
              • Odilon 67'
              • Odilon 73'
              • Odilon 83'
              • Dawid Kasprzyk 13'
              • Dawid Kasprzyk (k.) 18'
              • Łukasz Święty 65'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              ŁKS II Łódź
              1
              2
              Unia Skierniewice
              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 73'
              • Bartłomiej Maćczak 62'
              • Damian Mosiejko (k.) 90'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Concordia Elbląg
              2
              4
              Legionovia Legionowo
              • Łukasz Kopka (k.) 57'
              • Łukasz Kopka 68'
              • Szymon Wiejak 2'
              • Kacper Kaczorowski 37'
              • Dawid Papazjan 39'
              • Bartosz Mroczek 88'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
              Olimpia Zambrów
              0
              4
              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                • Bartosz Wiktoruk 7'
                • Andrzej Trubeha 33'
                • Maciej Twarowski (k.) 58'
                • Maciej Twarowski 66'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Warta Sieradz
                2
                3
                Pelikan Łowicz
                • Bartłomiej Kręcichwost 75'
                • Eryk Woliński (s.) 84'
                • Szymon Sołtysiński 30'
                • Jakub Tabor 34'
                • Kamil Łojszczyk 71'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Legia II Warszawa
                2
                2
                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 16'
                • Rafał Maciejewski 53'
                • Kordian Górka 27'
                • Kamil Cyran 90'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 17:00
                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                3
                0
                Ursus Warszawa
                • Kamil Wiśniewski 40'
                • Arkadiusz Ciach 45'
                • Arkadiusz Ciach 56'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 317-08-2022 / 19:00
                  Broń Radom
                  1
                  0
                  Błonianka Błonie
                  • Michał Kielak 32'

                  Kolejka 4

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 12:00
                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                    5
                    2
                    Concordia Elbląg
                    • Maciej Twarowski 24'
                    • Maciej Twarowski 24'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk (k.) 49'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk 64'
                    • Maciej Bortniczuk 84'
                    • Szymon Drewek 18'
                    • Łukasz Kopka 42'
                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 16:00
                    Błonianka Błonie
                    0
                    1
                    Unia Skierniewice
                      • Mateusz Stępień (k.) 43'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 17:00
                      Sokół Ostróda
                      0
                      2
                      Legia II Warszawa
                        • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 15'
                        • Jordan Majchrzak 55'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 420-08-2022 / 17:00
                        Broń Radom
                        1
                        4
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        • Marcin Szymczak 11'
                        • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 28'
                        • Kamil Wiśniewski 38'
                        • Jewhen Radionow 64'
                        • Sebastian Cuch 82'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 12:00
                        Pelikan Łowicz
                        2
                        2
                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                        • Jakub Tabor 53'
                        • Kamil Łojszczyk 89'
                        • Damian Winiarski 21'
                        • Damian Winiarski 61'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 12:00
                        Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                        3
                        0
                        Warta Sieradz
                        • Krystian Stolarczyk (s.) 8'
                        • Kamil Cyran (k.) 26'
                        • Kamil Cyran (k.) 49'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 13:00
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          2
                          2
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          • Damian Jaroń 24'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 58'
                          • Kamil Zalewski 48'
                          • Marcel Bykowski 66'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          2
                          2
                          ŁKS II Łódź
                          • Bartosz Mroczek 23'
                          • Szymon Wiejak 73'
                          • Aleksander Ślęzak 86'
                          • Damian Nowacki 89'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 421-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          1
                          2
                          Mławianka Mława
                          • Mateusz Muszyński 13'
                          • Mateusz Stryjewski 50'
                          • Maciej Rogalski 90'

                        Kolejka 5

                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 00:00
                          ŁKS II Łódź
                          2
                          2
                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                          • Wiktor Kościuk 9'
                          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 39'
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 45'
                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 45'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 00:00
                          Legia II Warszawa
                          2
                          2
                          Ursus Warszawa
                          • Karol Noiszewski 64'
                          • Rafał Maciejewski 90'
                          • Filip Dziełak 20'
                          • Oskar Pyrzyna 76'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Olimpia Zambrów
                          1
                          1
                          Pelikan Łowicz
                          • Nazar Malinowśkyj 2'
                          • Eryk Woliński 87'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                          Legionovia Legionowo
                          2
                          0
                          Unia Skierniewice
                          • Szymon Wiejak 62'
                          • Szymon Wiejak 75'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                            Warta Sieradz
                            0
                            0
                            Sokół Ostróda
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                            0
                            2
                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                              • Adrian Skrzyniak 37'
                              • Kamil Cyran (k.) 56'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              3
                              0
                              Błonianka Błonie
                              • Jewhen Radionow 37'
                              • Kamil Wiśniewski 45'
                              • Sebastian Cuch 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 527-08-2022 / 17:00
                                Mławianka Mława
                                4
                                2
                                Broń Radom
                                • Mateusz Stryjewski 27'
                                • Mateusz Stryjewski 60'
                                • Odilon 65'
                                • Filip Rogalski 85'
                                • Kamil Odolak 68'
                                • Kamil Odolak 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 528-08-2022 / 12:00
                                Concordia Elbląg
                                1
                                2
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                • Łukasz Kopka 27'
                                • Kacper Imiołek 13'
                                • Damian Jaroń (k.) 29'

                              Kolejka 6

                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 602-09-2022 / 18:00
                                Broń Radom
                                2
                                2
                                Legia II Warszawa
                                • Kamil Odolak 34'
                                • Bartłomiej Nowak 75'
                                • Jakub Jędrasik 78'
                                • Rafał Maciejewski 89'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 15:22
                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                2
                                1
                                ŁKS II Łódź
                                • Matheus Dias 45'
                                • Damian Jaroń (k.) 84'
                                • Damian Nowacki 86'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 16:00
                                Sokół Ostróda
                                3
                                0
                                Pilica Białobrzegi
                                • Maciej Kencel (s.) 56'
                                • Dawid Kasprzyk 64'
                                • Szymon Szałkowski 75'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 16:30
                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                  0
                                  1
                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                    • Jakub Jakimiuk 69'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Warta Sieradz
                                    • Mateusz Muszyński 14'
                                    • Piotr Mielczarek 12'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                    0
                                    1
                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Kamil Sabiłło 22'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 603-09-2022 / 17:00
                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                      2
                                      3
                                      Mławianka Mława
                                      • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 67'
                                      • Marcel Niesłuchowski 90'
                                      • Mateusz Stryjewski 30'
                                      • Mateusz Stryjewski 75'
                                      • Maciej Rogalski 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2022 / 12:00
                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                      1
                                      2
                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                      • Szymon Śmieciński 50'
                                      • Szymon Wiejak 79'
                                      • Szymon Wiejak 90'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 604-09-2022 / 12:00
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                      • Jakub Garnysz 24'
                                      • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 38'

                                      Kolejka 7

                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 11:00
                                        ŁKS II Łódź
                                        0
                                        4
                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • Adam Patora 28'
                                          • Jakub Garnysz 52'
                                          • Adam Patora 64'
                                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 90'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 12:00
                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 6'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 12:00
                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                            1
                                            2
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            • Filip Laskowski 42'
                                            • Jewhen Radionow 14'
                                            • Mateusz Broda 90'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                            0
                                            0
                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                            4
                                            1
                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                            • Piotr Sonnenberg 26'
                                            • Szymon Wiejak 39'
                                            • Szymon Wiejak 42'
                                            • Piotr Sonnenberg 73'
                                            • Michał Samborski 90'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Mławianka Mława
                                            4
                                            1
                                            Błonianka Błonie
                                            • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 9'
                                            • Odilon 73'
                                            • Mateusz Stryjewski 90'
                                            • Michał Stryjewski 90'
                                            • Kacper Siudak 23'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                            2
                                            3
                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • Eryk Jarzębski 18'
                                            • Aleks Łęcki 19'
                                            • Kamil Cyran (k.) 10'
                                            • Adrian Skrzyniak 53'
                                            • Klim Morenkov 85'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                            2
                                            3
                                            Sokół Ostróda
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 710-09-2022 / 16:00
                                            Warta Sieradz
                                            0
                                            4
                                            Broń Radom
                                              • Marcin Szymczak 16'
                                              • Bartłomiej Nowak 32'
                                              • Marcin Szymczak 50'
                                              • Sebastian Kobiera 73'

                                            Kolejka 8

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                              2
                                              1
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              • Kamil Cyran (k.) 90'
                                              • Adrian Skrzyniak 90'
                                              • Aleksander Ślęzak (k.) 41'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 816-09-2022 / 18:00
                                              Broń Radom
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              • Michał Kielak (k.) 62'
                                              • Kacper Pietrzyk (s.) 14'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 15:22
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              • Michał Wrzesiński 30'
                                              • Patryk Koziara 63'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              • Łukasz Święty 67'
                                              • Łukasz Święty 80'
                                              • Radosław Bukacki 87'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              • Filip Kowalczyk 83'
                                              • Jakub Król 47'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              2
                                              2
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 15'
                                              • Aleks Hendryk 55'
                                              • Igor Strzałek 28'
                                              • Filip Laskowski 39'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              1
                                              5
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              • Radosław Zyśk (s.) 83'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 25'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 45'
                                              • Michał Samborski 52'
                                              • Maciej Twarowski 58'
                                              • Eryk Matus 68'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 817-09-2022 / 16:30
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              3
                                              3
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 41'
                                              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 62'
                                              • Mikołaj Kwietniewski 89'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 77'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 80'
                                              • Kamil Zalewski 90'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 818-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              • Eryk Woliński 90'
                                              • Przemysław Dwórzyński (s.) 32'
                                              • Kamil Sabiłło 40'

                                            Kolejka 9

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 921-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                              • Bartosz Zawadzki 2'
                                              • Andrij Jampol 45'
                                              • Piotr Basiuk 90'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 12:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              6
                                              2
                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 13'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 36'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 38'
                                              • Rafał Maciejewski 78'
                                              • Jakub Jędrasik 84'
                                              • Dawid Kiedrowicz 90'
                                              • Julien Tadrowski (s.) 42'
                                              • Maksymilian Korczak 72'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 12:30
                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                              1
                                              2
                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                              • Bartosz Bida 59'
                                              • Damian Jaroń 39'
                                              • Jean Franco Sarmiento 66'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 13:00
                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Broń Radom
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 14:00
                                              ŁKS II Łódź
                                              2
                                              1
                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 64'
                                              • Javi Moreno 68'
                                              • Kamil Skok 80'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 14:00
                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                              0
                                              0
                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              2
                                              2
                                              Mławianka Mława
                                              • Jakub Król 45'
                                              • Jakub Pawłowski 59'
                                              • Michał Stryjewski 47'
                                              • Jakub Tworek 78'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                              1
                                              1
                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                              • Mateusz Szmydt 62'
                                              • Maciej Prusinowski 14'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 924-09-2022 / 16:00
                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                              4
                                              1
                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                              • Konrad Zaklika 46'
                                              • Patryk Koziara (k.) 78'
                                              • Bartosz Rymek 80'
                                              • Dawid Papazjan 82'
                                              • Adrian Olpiński 8'

                                            Kolejka 10

                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 12:00
                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                              4
                                              1
                                              Warta Sieradz
                                              • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 49'
                                              • Wiktor Kamiński 65'
                                              • Rafał Maciejewski 74'
                                              • Karol Noiszewski (k.) 78'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                Broń Radom
                                                4
                                                0
                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                • Marcin Szymczak 25'
                                                • Wojciech Kalinowski 45'
                                                • Marcin Szymczak 52'
                                                • Bartłomiej Nowak 64'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                  3
                                                  5
                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                  • Arkadiusz Niezgoda 10'
                                                  • Arkadiusz Zajączkowski 67'
                                                  • Kacper Siudak 87'
                                                  • Jean Franco Sarmiento 25'
                                                  • Jean Franco Sarmiento 45'
                                                  • Jean Franco Sarmiento 61'
                                                  • Jean Franco Sarmiento 86'
                                                  • Damian Jaroń 90'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                  Sokół Ostróda
                                                  0
                                                  4
                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                    • Bartłomiej Maćczak 6'
                                                    • Konrad Kowalczyk 34'
                                                    • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 43'
                                                    • Maksym Rosiński 79'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                    2
                                                    0
                                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                                    • Sebastian Cuch 39'
                                                    • Mateusz Broda 83'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 16:00
                                                      Mławianka Mława
                                                      6
                                                      2
                                                      Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                      • Michał Stryjewski 5'
                                                      • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 24'
                                                      • Szymon Masiak 30'
                                                      • Szymon Masiak 54'
                                                      • Odilon 71'
                                                      • Odilon 76'
                                                      • Piotr Grobel 11'
                                                      • Piotr Grobel 18'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 16:00
                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                      2
                                                      2
                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                      • Oscar Vidal 45'
                                                      • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 48'
                                                      • Stipe Jurić 23'
                                                      • Władysław Ochronczuk 64'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1001-10-2022 / 16:00
                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                      • Klim Morenkov 62'
                                                      • Bartosz Rymek 24'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1002-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                                    Kolejka 11

                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 12:30
                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                      • Mateusz Kowalski 7'
                                                      • Kamil Cyran 84'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 13:00
                                                      ŁKS II Łódź
                                                      2
                                                      1
                                                      Broń Radom
                                                      • Piotr Janczukowicz 19'
                                                      • Javi Moreno 68'
                                                      • Xahne-Georgio Reid 90'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                      2
                                                      0
                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                      • Piotr Sonnenberg 12'
                                                      • Maksim Kwiencer 62'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                      2
                                                      0
                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                      • Yudai Miyamoto 46'
                                                      • Aleks Łęcki 90'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                        3
                                                        2
                                                        Mławianka Mława
                                                        • Jakub Jakimiuk 38'
                                                        • Nazar Malinowśkyj 55'
                                                        • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 90'
                                                        • Szymon Masiak 24'
                                                        • Michał Stryjewski 36'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:22
                                                        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                        1
                                                        2
                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                        • Jean Franco Sarmiento 45'
                                                        • Szymon Sołtysiński 4'
                                                        • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 70'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 15:30
                                                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                        1
                                                        0
                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                        • Bartosz Zawadzki 5'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1108-10-2022 / 17:00
                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                          0
                                                          1
                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                            • Maksymilian Korczak 5'

                                                          Kolejka 12

                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                                            3
                                                            1
                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                            • Julien Tadrowski 80'
                                                            • Rafał Maciejewski 83'
                                                            • Dawid Dzięgielewski 90'
                                                            • Kamil Zalewski 29'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                            0
                                                            2
                                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                                              • Sebastian Cuch (s.) 6'
                                                              • Marcel Wszołek 48'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                              1
                                                              3
                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • Oskar Pyrzyna 11'
                                                              • Patryk Koziara 57'
                                                              • Bartosz Rymek 73'
                                                              • Szymon Wiejak 85'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                              Sokół Ostróda
                                                              3
                                                              2
                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                              • Dawid Kasprzyk 28'
                                                              • Łukasz Święty 38'
                                                              • Dawid Kasprzyk 76'
                                                              • Mikołaj Wasilewski 26'
                                                              • Mikołaj Wasilewski 71'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                              • Kacper Siudak 26'
                                                              • Szymon Sołtysiński 84'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                              Mławianka Mława
                                                              3
                                                              3
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 38'
                                                              • Odilon 60'
                                                              • Jakub Tworek 86'
                                                              • Yudai Miyamoto 19'
                                                              • Mariusz Pelc 45'
                                                              • Hubert Szramka 70'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1215-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                              Warta Sieradz
                                                              0
                                                              0
                                                              Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1216-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                              3
                                                              0
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • Adam Nowak 23'
                                                              • Adam Nowak 40'
                                                              • Bartosz Snopczyński 81'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1216-10-2022 / 13:00
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                3
                                                                2
                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                • Bartłomiej Nowak 14'
                                                                • Marcin Szymczak (k.) 27'
                                                                • Xahne-Georgio Reid (k.) 48'
                                                                • Kamil Sabiłło 35'
                                                                • Konrad Kowalczyk 87'

                                                              Kolejka 13

                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                1
                                                                0
                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                • Patryk Czerech 35'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                                  ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                  4
                                                                  1
                                                                  Mławianka Mława
                                                                  • Jan Kuźma 15'
                                                                  • Jan Łabędzki 70'
                                                                  • Javi Moreno 81'
                                                                  • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 90'
                                                                  • Mateusz Stryjewski 57'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                                  1
                                                                  1
                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                  • Jakub Bartosiński 34'
                                                                  • Jarosław Jampol 42'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                  2
                                                                  0
                                                                  Warta Sieradz
                                                                  • Jakub Jakimiuk 2'
                                                                  • Nazar Malinowśkyj 38'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                    1
                                                                    2
                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                    • Łukasz Kopka 57'
                                                                    • Igor Korczakowski 72'
                                                                    • Kacper Skwierczyński 78'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                    Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                    2
                                                                    0
                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                    • Oskar Wojtysiak 72'
                                                                    • Piotr Grober 74'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                      3
                                                                      3
                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                      • Bartosz Mroczek 1'
                                                                      • Sebastian Gołąb 34'
                                                                      • Bartosz Mroczek 64'
                                                                      • Bartłomiej Nowak 15'
                                                                      • Xahne-Georgio Reid 48'
                                                                      • Kacper Pietrzyk 90'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1322-10-2022 / 15:00
                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                      1
                                                                      2
                                                                      Sokół Ostróda
                                                                      • Jean Franco Sarmiento 8'
                                                                      • Łukasz Święty 25'
                                                                      • Michał Kiełtyka 66'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1323-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                      1
                                                                      1
                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • Jakub Garnysz 90'
                                                                      • Kamil Cyran 74'

                                                                    Kolejka 14

                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1428-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                      0
                                                                      1
                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                        • Michał Ozga 84'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                        0
                                                                        7
                                                                        ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                          • Grzegorz Glapka 2'
                                                                          • Aleksander Ślęzak 11'
                                                                          • Jowin Radziński 20'
                                                                          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 32'
                                                                          • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 42'
                                                                          • Marcel Wszołek 44'
                                                                          • Grzegorz Glapka 45'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 12:00
                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                          0
                                                                          1
                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                            • Klim Morenkov 35'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 13:00
                                                                            Mławianka Mława
                                                                            0
                                                                            0
                                                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 13:30
                                                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                                                            1
                                                                            2
                                                                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                            • Jakub Budnicki (s.) 42'
                                                                            • Jean Franco Sarmiento (k.) 34'
                                                                            • Jean Franco Sarmiento 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                                            Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                            4
                                                                            2
                                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                            • Konrad Rudnicki 4'
                                                                            • Aleksander Stawiarz 39'
                                                                            • Konrad Rudnicki 45'
                                                                            • Wiktor Bućko 90'
                                                                            • Kamil Zalewski 47'
                                                                            • Kacper Głowicki 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                            2
                                                                            2
                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                            • Jarosław Jampol 63'
                                                                            • Jarosław Jampol 75'
                                                                            • Piotr Sonnenberg 38'
                                                                            • Daniel Choroś 49'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 14:00
                                                                            Sokół Ostróda
                                                                            4
                                                                            1
                                                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                            • Dawid Kasprzyk 13'
                                                                            • Michał Kiełtyka 28'
                                                                            • Dawid Kasprzyk 39'
                                                                            • Dawid Kasprzyk (k.) 45'
                                                                            • Kamil Łojszczyk 76'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1429-10-2022 / 18:00
                                                                            Warta Sieradz
                                                                            0
                                                                            0
                                                                            Concordia Elbląg

                                                                          Kolejka 15

                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 11:00
                                                                            ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                            2
                                                                            2
                                                                            Warta Sieradz
                                                                            • Javi Moreno 53'
                                                                            • Jan Kuźma 73'
                                                                            • Kacper Sionkowski 80'
                                                                            • Seweryn Michalski 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                            1
                                                                            2
                                                                            Mławianka Mława
                                                                            • Szymon Wiejak 87'
                                                                            • Michał Stryjewski 82'
                                                                            • Mateusz Stryjewski 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                            Unia Skierniewice
                                                                            1
                                                                            0
                                                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                                                            • Mateusz Stępień (k.) 16'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                              0
                                                                              3
                                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                • Dawid Brewczyński (k.) 7'
                                                                                • Maksymilian Korczak 18'
                                                                                • Maksymilian Korczak 75'
                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                4
                                                                                0
                                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                                • Damian Jaroń 27'
                                                                                • Kacper Łoś 68'
                                                                                • Jean Franco Sarmiento 74'
                                                                                • Michał Wrzesiński 90'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-11-2022 / 14:00
                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                  • Tomasz Szawara (k.) 45'
                                                                                  • Konrad Rudnicki (k.) 5'
                                                                                  • Aleksander Stawiarz 17'
                                                                                  • Aleksander Stawiarz (k.) 38'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1506-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                  • Adam Nowak 72'
                                                                                  • Dawid Kasprzyk 51'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1506-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                  • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 45'
                                                                                  • Kacper Falkowski 73'
                                                                                  • Adrian Olpiński 86'
                                                                                  • Oskar Pyrzyna 90'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1506-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                  Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                  • Szymon Pankiewicz 5'
                                                                                  • Mikołaj Wasilewski 55'
                                                                                  • Michał Samborski 74'
                                                                                  • Maciej Twarowski 78'
                                                                                  • Sebastian Cuch 66'

                                                                                Kolejka 16

                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1610-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                  Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                  • Wiktor Kamiński 5'
                                                                                  • Patryk Koziara 26'
                                                                                  • Piotr Sonnenberg 33'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                  • Kacper Koterwas 16'
                                                                                  • Paweł Jabłoński 41'
                                                                                  • Dawid Kasprzyk (k.) 66'
                                                                                  • Jakub Banul 69'
                                                                                  • Łukasz Święty 74'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                  Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                  • Oskar Wojtysiak 90'
                                                                                  • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 21'
                                                                                  • Grzegorz Glapka 25'
                                                                                  • Błażej Radwanek 72'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1611-11-2022 / 15:00
                                                                                  Broń Radom
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                  • Kamil Odolak 74'
                                                                                  • Marcin Szymczak (k.) 77'
                                                                                  • Marcin Szymczak (k.) 85'
                                                                                  • Eryk Woliński 8'
                                                                                  • Kacper Falkowski 58'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                  • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 4'
                                                                                  • Kamil Zalewski 72'
                                                                                  • Jakub Jakimiuk 90'
                                                                                  • Norbert Nestorowicz 70'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                    • Michał Strzałkowski 76'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    7
                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                    • Oskar Pyrzyna 12'
                                                                                    • Bartosz Snopczyński 19'
                                                                                    • Adam Nowak 38'
                                                                                    • Klim Morenkov 52'
                                                                                    • Bartosz Snopczyński 58'
                                                                                    • Adam Nowak 74'
                                                                                    • Klim Morenkov 78'
                                                                                    • Marcel Myszka 80'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 13:30
                                                                                    Mławianka Mława
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                    • Maciej Rogalski (k.) 90'
                                                                                    • Mikołaj Wasilewski 48'
                                                                                    • Tom Dobek-Pietrowski (s.) 79'
                                                                                    • Mikołaj Wasilewski (k.) 85'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1612-11-2022 / 17:00
                                                                                    Warta Sieradz
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                    • Krystian Adamiak 36'
                                                                                    • Kamil Sabiłło 15'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Stępień 70'

                                                                                  Kolejka 17

                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                    • Mikołaj Wasilewski (k.) 54'
                                                                                    • Mikołaj Wasilewski (k.) 76'
                                                                                    • Jakub Kisiel 70'
                                                                                    • Dawid Dzięgielewski 90'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                    Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                    4
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                    • Michał Kiełtyka 16'
                                                                                    • Tomasz Porębski 78'
                                                                                    • Łukasz Święty 90'
                                                                                    • Jakub Mysiorski 90'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Muszyński 3'
                                                                                    • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 31'
                                                                                    • Wojciech Bernacik 87'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                    2
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Mławianka Mława
                                                                                    • Jakub Budnicki 30'
                                                                                    • Jakub Kołaczek 38'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • Kacper Sionkowski 26'
                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 13:00
                                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        4
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • Kamil Sabiłło 23'
                                                                                        • Kamil Sabiłło 36'
                                                                                        • Adrian Dudziński 58'
                                                                                        • Kamil Sabiłło (k.) 90'
                                                                                        • Piotr Grober 54'
                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 14:00
                                                                                        ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        6
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 32'
                                                                                        • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 46'
                                                                                        • Maciej Radaszkiewicz (k.) 50'
                                                                                        • Jakub Płoszkiewicz (s.) 67'
                                                                                        • Błażej Radwanek 80'
                                                                                        • Jan Łabędzki 90'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1719-11-2022 / 14:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1720-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          • Szymon Sołtysiński 45'
                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Ciach 51'
                                                                                          • Jewhen Radionow 86'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1720-11-2022 / 12:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          • Adam Nowak (k.) 30'
                                                                                          • Kacper Bąk 88'
                                                                                          • Kamil Szymczak 90'
                                                                                          • Marcin Szymczak (k.) 71'

                                                                                        Kolejka 18

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 19

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa

                                                                                        Kolejka 20

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                                                                        Kolejka 21

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 22

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

                                                                                        Kolejka 23

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 24

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów

                                                                                        Kolejka 25

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2519-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 26

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2619-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź

                                                                                        Kolejka 27

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2719-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 28

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2819-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                                        Kolejka 29

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2919-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda

                                                                                        Kolejka 30

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3019-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi

                                                                                        Kolejka 31

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3119-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 32

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3219-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz

                                                                                        Kolejka 33

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3319-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie

                                                                                        Kolejka 34

                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Sokół Ostróda
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Mławianka Mława
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Warta Sieradz
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Pilica Białobrzegi
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          ŁKS II Łódź
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 3419-11-2022 / 00:00
                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          -
                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg