3. liga, grupa I 2020/2021

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1739130442-1570226-760216-8
2.Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1834104435-2051318-1153117-9
3.Polonia Warszawa1834104432-1861215-643217-12
4.Znicz Biała Piska183396334-2333214-963120-14
5.Legia II Warszawa183093633-2233218-1060415-12
6.Unia Skierniewice183093633-2261321-1232312-10
7.Legionovia Legionowo173086323-162328-963115-7
8.Pelikan Łowicz182985529-2654116-1131413-15
9.Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki182776530-162429-852321-8
10.KS Kutno182682827-2851317-1631510-12
11.Jagiellonia II Białystok152574427-2142215-932212-12
12.RKS Radomsko182574727-2752317-1422410-13
13.GKS Wikielec182574726-3254118-102068-22
14.Błonianka Błonie162372732-2551324-152148-10
15.Broń Radom182055820-3123310-1232510-19
16.Ursus Warszawa181954922-293148-923514-20
17.Concordia Elbląg171745816-222245-823411-14
18.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie171738620-3133416-190524-12
19.Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1717521022-422169-1931413-23
20.Huragan Morag181637820-330446-1333414-20
21.Olimpia Zambrów1811321322-3630716-210266-15
22.KS Wasilków188221415-521078-251277-27

Kolejka 1

  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 12:00
    Jagiellonia II Białystok
    1
    3
    Znicz Biała Piska
    • Maciej Twarowski 64'
    • Maciej Famulak 37'
    • Bartosz Giełażyn 47'
    • Mateusz Furman 60'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 14:00
    GKS Wikielec
    5
    1
    KS Wasilków
    • Piotr Kacperek 31'
    • Michał Bartkowski 45'
    • Łukasz Suchocki 62'
    • Mateusz Jajkowski 69'
    • Tomasz Wacławski 80'
    • Grzegorz Makal 85'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
    KS Kutno
    2
    1
    Polonia Warszawa
    • Kamil Rokosz 41'
    • Adrian Marcioch (k.) 58'
    • Łukasz Piątek 18'
  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
    Olimpia Zambrów
    2
    0
    Unia Skierniewice
    • Shun Shibata 17'
    • Kamil Zalewski 45'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 16:00
      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
      5
      1
      Concordia Elbląg
      • Kamil Wiśniewski 5'
      • Michał Drewnowski 34'
      • Kamil Wiśniewski 45'
      • Rafał Maciejewski (k.) 90'
      • Jacek Tkaczyk 90'
      • Bartosz Danowski 30'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 108-08-2020 / 17:00
      Błonianka Błonie
      3
      2
      Ursus Warszawa
      • Dawid Jarczak 5'
      • Dawid Jarczak 60'
      • Marcin Gregorowicz 65'
      • Patryk Kamiński 11'
      • Patryk Kamiński 82'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 11:15
      Pelikan Łowicz
      1
      1
      Broń Radom
      • Piotr Piekarski 21'
      • Szymon Jagieła 90'
    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 16:00
      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
      2
      0
      Huragan Morag
      • Paweł Brokowski (k.) 13'
      • Daniel Łukaszczyk 41'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 109-08-2020 / 17:00
        RKS Radomsko
        1
        4
        Legia II Warszawa
        • Maksim Kwiencer 60'
        • Damian Warchoł 45'
        • Damian Warchoł 70'
        • Ariel Mosór 75'
        • Łukasz Łakomy 90'
      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 119-08-2020 / 17:00
        Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
        0
        1
        Legionovia Legionowo
          • Marcin Kluska 52'
        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 102-09-2020 / 17:00
          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
          0
          2
          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
            • Dawid Przezak 15'
            • Kacper Dziuba 65'

          Kolejka 2

          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 16:00
            KS Kutno
            4
            2
            Olimpia Zambrów
            • Adrian Marcioch 14'
            • Adrian Kralkowski 22'
            • Adrian Marcioch 37'
            • Bartosz Bujalski (k.) 45'
            • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 57'
            • Kamil Zalewski 78'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            KS Wasilków
            1
            3
            Pelikan Łowicz
            • Maciej Zieniewicz 87'
            • Piotr Piekarski (k.) 47'
            • Krystian Białas 86'
            • Krystian Białas 90'
          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
            Broń Radom
            2
            0
            Błonianka Błonie
            • Przemysław Śliwiński (k.) 29'
            • Michał Kielak 38'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
              Ursus Warszawa
              1
              2
              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
              • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 62'
              • Damian Jaroń 36'
              • Patryk Szymański 73'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
              3
              1
              GKS Wikielec
              • Dawid Przezak 50'
              • Artur Gieraga 55'
              • Jakub Bartosiński 90'
              • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 72'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
              Znicz Biała Piska
              1
              2
              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
              • Bartosz Giełażyn 86'
              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 57'
              • Kacper Przedbora 90'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 17:00
              Huragan Morag
              1
              1
              RKS Radomsko
              • Rafał Lisiecki 85'
              • Jakub Rozwandowicz 61'
            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 215-08-2020 / 19:00
              Polonia Warszawa
              2
              0
              Concordia Elbląg
              • Tomasz Wełna 10'
              • Patryk Paczuk 45'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 216-08-2020 / 11:00
                Legia II Warszawa
                1
                1
                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                • Szymon Włodarczyk 41'
                • Szymon Pankiewicz 5'
              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 216-08-2020 / 17:00
                Legionovia Legionowo
                0
                3
                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                  • Michał Drewnowski 9'
                  • Radosław Kamiński 43'
                  • Mateusz Długołęcki 90'
                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 207-10-2020 / 15:30
                  Unia Skierniewice
                  5
                  0
                  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                  • Dawid Dzięgielewski 5'
                  • Marcin Pieńkowski 41'
                  • Mateusz Stępień 49'
                  • Marcin Pieńkowski 60'
                  • Robert Kowalczyk 65'

                  Kolejka 3

                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 12:00
                    Błonianka Błonie
                    7
                    0
                    KS Wasilków
                    • Filip Arak 16'
                    • Filip Arak 34'
                    • Przemysław Panek (s.) 40'
                    • Dawid Jarczak 46'
                    • Bartosz Skowron 69'
                    • Marcin Krawczyk 78'
                    • Kacper Wasilewski 90'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 14:00
                      GKS Wikielec
                      3
                      3
                      Znicz Biała Piska
                      • Michał Bartkowski 20'
                      • Tomasz Wacławski 55'
                      • Filip Wójcik 76'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 29'
                      • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 64'
                      • Mateusz Furman 75'
                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 15:00
                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                      0
                      1
                      Huragan Morag
                        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 59'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 16:00
                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                        3
                        2
                        Ursus Warszawa
                        • Sebastian Cuch 29'
                        • Michał Drewnowski 31'
                        • Michał Drewnowski 87'
                        • Patryk Kamiński 44'
                        • Sebastian Szerszeń 90'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 16:00
                        Olimpia Zambrów
                        1
                        2
                        Polonia Warszawa
                        • Kamil Zalewski (k.) 90'
                        • Tomasz Andrzejewski 14'
                        • Tomasz Andrzejewski 63'
                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 17:00
                        Concordia Elbląg
                        0
                        2
                        Legionovia Legionowo
                          • Andrzej Trubeha 17'
                          • Patryk Koziara 90'
                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 322-08-2020 / 17:00
                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                          5
                          0
                          Broń Radom
                          • Kacper Gzieło 32'
                          • Patryk Szymański 50'
                          • Adrian Grabowski 69'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 70'
                          • Michał Strzałkowski 73'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 11:00
                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                            1
                            4
                            Legia II Warszawa
                            • Kamil Szymczak 26'
                            • Szymon Włodarczyk 21'
                            • Szymon Włodarczyk 35'
                            • Łukasz Łakomy 48'
                            • Łukasz Łakomy 67'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 11:15
                            Pelikan Łowicz
                            0
                            0
                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 16:00
                            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                            1
                            1
                            KS Kutno
                            • Łukasz Grzybowski 7'
                            • Marcin Kacela 37'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 323-08-2020 / 17:00
                            RKS Radomsko
                            1
                            1
                            Unia Skierniewice
                            • Daniel Kraska 20'
                            • Paweł Czarnecki (k.) 32'

                          Kolejka 4

                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 428-08-2020 / 16:30
                            Olimpia Zambrów
                            4
                            1
                            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                            • Kamil Zalewski 26'
                            • Kamil Zalewski 32'
                            • Kamil Zalewski 40'
                            • Kamil Zalewski 72'
                            • Kamil Jackiewicz 43'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 11:00
                            Ursus Warszawa
                            3
                            1
                            Concordia Elbląg
                            • Patryk Kamiński 54'
                            • Mikołaj Neuman 70'
                            • Jakub Kabala 80'
                            • Jakub Bojas 52'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 15:00
                            Znicz Biała Piska
                            1
                            1
                            Pelikan Łowicz
                            • Bartosz Giełażyn 88'
                            • Maciej Wyszogrodzki (k.) 29'
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 16:00
                            KS Kutno
                            0
                            0
                            RKS Radomsko
                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 16:00
                            KS Wasilków
                            0
                            2
                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                              • Kacper Łoś 78'
                              • Damian Jaroń 87'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                              Huragan Morag
                              2
                              4
                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                              • Paweł Grzybowski 10'
                              • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 38'
                              • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 7'
                              • Patryk Jakubczyk 45'
                              • Kamil Szymczak 48'
                              • Jakub Żyznowski 90'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                              Unia Skierniewice
                              1
                              2
                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                              • Szymon Pankiewicz (s.) 86'
                              • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz 3'
                              • Eryk Matus 53'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                              3
                              1
                              Błonianka Błonie
                              • Dawid Przezak 3'
                              • Szymon Sołtysiński 11'
                              • Dawid Przezak 77'
                              • Rafał Włodarczyk 47'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 17:00
                              Broń Radom
                              1
                              1
                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                              • Damian Machajek 81'
                              • Arkadiusz Ciach 69'
                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 429-08-2020 / 19:00
                              Polonia Warszawa
                              0
                              1
                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                • Marcin Kluska 90'
                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 430-08-2020 / 12:00
                                Legia II Warszawa
                                6
                                1
                                GKS Wikielec
                                • Radosław Cielemęcki 4'
                                • Szymon Włodarczyk 17'
                                • Damian Warchoł 38'
                                • Szymon Włodarczyk (k.) 45'
                                • Piotr Cichocki 51'
                                • Radosław Cielemęcki 69'
                                • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 33'

                              Kolejka 5

                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 15:00
                                Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                1
                                0
                                KS Kutno
                                • Maciej Mas 40'
                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:00
                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                  2
                                  0
                                  KS Wasilków
                                  • Radosław Kamiński 2'
                                  • Arkadiusz Ciach 66'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:00
                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                    6
                                    3
                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                    • Marcin Gregorowicz 17'
                                    • Marcin Gregorowicz 23'
                                    • Dawid Jarczak 26'
                                    • Hubert Władyka 38'
                                    • Marcin Gregorowicz 59'
                                    • Marcin Gregorowicz 82'
                                    • Maciej Famulak 54'
                                    • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 81'
                                    • Dawid Kalinowski 83'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 16:30
                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                    1
                                    3
                                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                    • Damian Jaroń 69'
                                    • Dawid Przezak 52'
                                    • Szymon Sołtysiński 80'
                                    • Jakub Szarpak 83'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 17:00
                                    GKS Wikielec
                                    3
                                    1
                                    Huragan Morag
                                    • Michał Jankowski 32'
                                    • Patryk Rosoliński 87'
                                    • Mateusz Jajkowski 90'
                                    • Piotr Łysiak 57'
                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 505-09-2020 / 17:00
                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                    2
                                    0
                                    Broń Radom
                                    • Łukasz Kopka 45'
                                    • Rafał Maciążek (k.) 57'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 11:15
                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                      3
                                      1
                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                      • Maciej Wyszogrodzki (k.) 2'
                                      • Dawid Kieplin 45'
                                      • Krystian Białas 71'
                                      • Damian Warchoł 61'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 16:00
                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                      • Andrzej Trubeha 30'
                                      • Mateusz Baranowski 44'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 16:00
                                      RKS Radomsko
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                      • Łukasz Szczepaniak (k.) 44'
                                      • Ernest Warczyk 83'
                                      • Rafał Kalinowski 83'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 506-09-2020 / 17:00
                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                      2
                                      1
                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                      • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 11'
                                      • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 87'
                                      • Kamil Łojszczyk 64'
                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 530-09-2020 / 18:00
                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                      3
                                      3
                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                      • Michał Grochowski 63'
                                      • Daniel Łukaszczyk 66'
                                      • Łukasz Grzybowski (k.) 90'
                                      • Daniel Smuga 1'
                                      • Junior Radziński 79'
                                      • Łukasz Piątek 81'

                                    Kolejka 6

                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 15:00
                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                      0
                                      1
                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                        • Jakub Kołaczek 32'
                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                        KS Wasilków
                                        0
                                        3
                                        Concordia Elbląg
                                          • Jakub Bojas (k.) 44'
                                          • Jakub Bojas (k.) 50'
                                          • Anton Kołosow 60'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                          • Kamil Zalewski 42'
                                          • Eryk Matus 29'
                                          • Maciej Mas 40'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                          4
                                          1
                                          GKS Wikielec
                                          • Dawid Dzięgielewski 10'
                                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 30'
                                          • Kacper Karasek (k.) 46'
                                          • Robert Kowalczyk 82'
                                          • Remigiusz Sobociński (k.) 90'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 16:00
                                          KS Kutno
                                          4
                                          1
                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                          • Łukasz Dynel 5'
                                          • Damian Szczepański 9'
                                          • Łukasz Dynel 11'
                                          • Igor Świątkiewicz 77'
                                          • Kamil Cyran 52'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 17:00
                                          Huragan Morag
                                          1
                                          2
                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                          • Aleksander Tomasz 87'
                                          • Filip Kowalczyk 27'
                                          • Krystian Białas 82'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 17:00
                                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                          • Damian Nowacki 58'
                                          • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 28'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 612-09-2020 / 18:00
                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                          2
                                          1
                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                          • Damian Mosiejko 4'
                                          • Grzegorz Wojdyga 29'
                                          • Mikołaj Neuman 40'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 613-09-2020 / 11:00
                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                          1
                                          1
                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 38'
                                          • Marcin Gregorowicz 72'
                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 613-09-2020 / 19:00
                                          Broń Radom
                                          0
                                          2
                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                            • Michał Bajdur 18'
                                            • Andrzej Trubeha 51'
                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 621-10-2020 / 18:00
                                            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                            1
                                            2
                                            RKS Radomsko
                                            • Michał Domański 71'
                                            • Łukasz Szczepaniak 50'
                                            • Krystian Kolasa 80'

                                          Kolejka 7

                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 13:00
                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                              • Paweł Kossyk 49'
                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 13:00
                                              GKS Wikielec
                                              2
                                              0
                                              KS Kutno
                                              • Piotr Kacperek 16'
                                              • Michał Bartkowski (k.) 19'
                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 14:30
                                                Concordia Elbląg
                                                0
                                                3
                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                  • Artur Gieraga 7'
                                                  • Tomasz Bogołębski 35'
                                                  • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 90'
                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                  0
                                                  2
                                                  Broń Radom
                                                    • Michał Kielak 18'
                                                    • Dominik Leśniewski 35'
                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                    4
                                                    0
                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                    • Michał Strzałkowski 25'
                                                    • Jakub Kołaczek 44'
                                                    • Patryk Szymański 68'
                                                    • Sebastian Kobiera 70'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                      2
                                                      3
                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                      • Dawid Jarczak 43'
                                                      • Marcin Gregorowicz (k.) 90'
                                                      • Piotr Łysiak 61'
                                                      • Daniel Michałowski 78'
                                                      • Mateusz Kasprzyk 88'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 719-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                      4
                                                      2
                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                      • Kacper Karasek 33'
                                                      • Dawid Dzięgielewski 39'
                                                      • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 65'
                                                      • Konrad Kowalczyk 90'
                                                      • Krystian Białas (k.) 18'
                                                      • Piotr Piekarski 86'
                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                      • Bartłomiej Cieślik 45'
                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                        0
                                                        4
                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                          • Łukasz Piątek 21'
                                                          • Patryk Paczuk 51'
                                                          • Grzegorz Wojdyga 54'
                                                          • Damian Mosiejko 64'
                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 720-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                          Legionovia Legionowo
                                                          2
                                                          0
                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                          • Patryk Szeliga 77'
                                                          • Patryk Koziara (k.) 90'
                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 727-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                            Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                            -
                                                            -
                                                            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

                                                          Kolejka 8

                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                            KS Wasilków
                                                            0
                                                            2
                                                            Ursus Warszawa
                                                              • Filip Dziełak 33'
                                                              • Filip Dziełak 70'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                              4
                                                              1
                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                              • Shun Shibata 2'
                                                              • Michał Steć 19'
                                                              • Michał Steć 50'
                                                              • Przemysław Jastrzębski 90'
                                                              • Patryk Rosoliński 23'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Huragan Morag
                                                              1
                                                              2
                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                              • Bartłomiej Ziemak 62'
                                                              • Patryk Szymański 21'
                                                              • Jakub Kołaczek 88'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Concordia Elbląg
                                                              • Mateusz Furman 13'
                                                              • Dominik Pawłowski 23'
                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                              Unia Skierniewice
                                                              1
                                                              0
                                                              Błonianka Błonie
                                                              • Hubert Berłowski 19'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                0
                                                                0
                                                                Legionovia Legionowo
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 826-09-2020 / 18:00
                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                4
                                                                1
                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                • Adam Pazio 14'
                                                                • Patryk Paczuk 47'
                                                                • Daniel Smuga 51'
                                                                • Jakub Wyszkowski 65'
                                                                • Matheus Dias (k.) 71'
                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 11:00
                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                0
                                                                3
                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                  • Bartosz Michalik 27'
                                                                  • Łukasz Sosnowski 57'
                                                                  • Michał Drewnowski 68'
                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 11:15
                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                  0
                                                                  2
                                                                  KS Kutno
                                                                    • Łukasz Dynel 52'
                                                                    • Łukasz Dynel 90'
                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 15:00
                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                    3
                                                                    0
                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                    • Konrad Niedzielski 10'
                                                                    • Łukasz Szczepaniak 25'
                                                                    • Daniel Kraska 90'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 827-09-2020 / 16:00
                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                      1
                                                                      4
                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                      • Łukasz Grzybowski 37'
                                                                      • Kamil Szymczak 9'
                                                                      • Kewin Przygoda 53'
                                                                      • Kewin Przygoda 57'
                                                                      • Kamil Szymczak 79'

                                                                    Kolejka 9

                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                      1
                                                                      1
                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                      • Bartłomiej Smuczyński 70'
                                                                      • Carlos Saavedra (s.) 44'
                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                      1
                                                                      0
                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                      • Krzysztof Możdzonek 53'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                        Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                        4
                                                                        3
                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                        • Michał Drewnowski 20'
                                                                        • Arkadiusz Ciach 26'
                                                                        • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 45'
                                                                        • Arkadiusz Ciach (k.) 90'
                                                                        • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 39'
                                                                        • Wiktor Patrzykąt 55'
                                                                        • Orlande Kpassa 69'
                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                        Błonianka Błonie
                                                                        0
                                                                        2
                                                                        KS Kutno
                                                                          • Kamil Wielgus 5'
                                                                          • Damian Szczepański 12'
                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:30
                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                          1
                                                                          0
                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                          • Michał Wrzesiński 44'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 15:30
                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                            1
                                                                            2
                                                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                            • Patryk Koziara 2'
                                                                            • Dawid Kalinowski 35'
                                                                            • Mateusz Ruszczyk 90'
                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                                                            0
                                                                            1
                                                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                                                              • Ariel Mosór 58'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 903-10-2020 / 17:00
                                                                              GKS Wikielec
                                                                              0
                                                                              0
                                                                              Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 904-10-2020 / 11:15
                                                                              Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                              2
                                                                              1
                                                                              Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                              • Piotr Piekarski 55'
                                                                              • Piotr Piekarski 61'
                                                                              • Kamil Zalewski 45'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 904-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                              1
                                                                              1
                                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                                              • Jan Goliński (s.) 21'
                                                                              • Łukasz Piątek (k.) 81'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 904-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                              1
                                                                              4
                                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                                              • Jakub Żyznowski 87'
                                                                              • Rafał Babul 2'
                                                                              • Maksim Kwiencer 32'
                                                                              • Krystian Kolasa 51'
                                                                              • Rafał Babul 68'

                                                                            Kolejka 10

                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                                              KS Kutno
                                                                              3
                                                                              2
                                                                              Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                              • Damian Szczepański 52'
                                                                              • Kamil Wielgus 79'
                                                                              • Bartosz Bujalski 88'
                                                                              • Michał Wrzesiński 23'
                                                                              • Damian Jaroń (k.) 68'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                              3
                                                                              1
                                                                              Ursus Warszawa
                                                                              • Mateusz Jambrzycki 19'
                                                                              • Dawid Kalinowski 41'
                                                                              • Bartosz Giełażyn 90'
                                                                              • Krzysztof Możdzonek 28'
                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                              6
                                                                              0
                                                                              Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                              • Szymon Pankiewicz 55'
                                                                              • Fernan Ferreiroa 56'
                                                                              • Szymon Sobczak (k.) 59'
                                                                              • Krzysztof Toporkiewicz (k.) 62'
                                                                              • Eryk Matus 68'
                                                                              • Mateusz Wyjadłowski 71'
                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                0
                                                                                1
                                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                                  • Elian de la Nuez 90'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                  • Michał Steć 27'
                                                                                  • Dawid Jarczak (k.) 44'
                                                                                  • Dawid Jarczak 45'
                                                                                  • Hubert Władyka 90'
                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                  Huragan Morag
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  3
                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                    • Jakub Bojas 68'
                                                                                    • Anton Kołosow 80'
                                                                                    • Mateusz Szmydt 89'
                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    3
                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                      • Hubert Michalik 10'
                                                                                      • Mateusz Stępień (s.) 14'
                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Ciach 87'
                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1010-10-2020 / 18:00
                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                      3
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                      • Patryk Paczuk 13'
                                                                                      • Rafał Kujawa 35'
                                                                                      • Jakub Wyszkowski 66'
                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1011-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                        RKS Radomsko
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        GKS Wikielec
                                                                                        • Maksim Kwiencer 58'
                                                                                        • Daniel Kraska 90'
                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1011-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                                                          Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                            • Kuba Wardzyński 37'
                                                                                            • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 42'
                                                                                            • Krystian Białas 56'
                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1021-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                            Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                              • Daniel Choroś 30'

                                                                                            Kolejka 11

                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                                                              Broń Radom
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                              • Piotr Stefański 63'
                                                                                              • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 23'
                                                                                              • Bartosz Giełażyn 45'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                              KS Wasilków
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              8
                                                                                              Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                              • Przemysław Panek 3'
                                                                                              • Jakub Szarpak 16'
                                                                                              • Szymon Sołtysiński (k.) 45'
                                                                                              • Jakub Szarpak 64'
                                                                                              • Kacper Dziuba 69'
                                                                                              • Dominik Pecyna 71'
                                                                                              • Oskar Pióro 74'
                                                                                              • Jakub Horoszkiewicz 78'
                                                                                              • Maciej Zieniewicz (s.) 90'
                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              KS Kutno
                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Ciach 37'
                                                                                              • Łukasz Sosnowski 68'
                                                                                              • Marcel Bykowski 89'
                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                0
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                  • Kacper Skibicki 59'
                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                  • Michał Wrzesiński 61'
                                                                                                  • Michał Strzałkowski 83'
                                                                                                  • Michał Steć 33'
                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                    • Mateusz Stępień 18'
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                                                                    • Andrzej Trubeha 8'
                                                                                                    • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 45'
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1117-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1118-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Cieślik (k.) 76'
                                                                                                    • Adam Pazio 33'
                                                                                                    • Rafał Kujawa 57'
                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1118-10-2020 / 11:15
                                                                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                    • Michał Żółtowski 32'
                                                                                                    • Maksim Kwiencer (s.) 81'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1104-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                      • Michał Jankowski (k.) 16'
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Jajkowski 44'
                                                                                                      • Maciej Bortniczuk 39'
                                                                                                      • Jan Pawłowski 84'

                                                                                                    Kolejka 12

                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Broń Radom
                                                                                                      • Szymon Włodarczyk 47'
                                                                                                      • Szymon Włodarczyk 76'
                                                                                                      • Sebastian Pociecha 14'
                                                                                                      • Dominik Leśniewski 90'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                      Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      • Shun Shibata 1'
                                                                                                      • Szymon Kuźma 83'
                                                                                                      • Sebastian Cuch 90'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                      Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                      • Robert Kowalczyk 11'
                                                                                                      • Paweł Czarnecki (k.) 53'
                                                                                                      • Robert Kowalczyk 60'
                                                                                                      • Piotr Kłąb 75'
                                                                                                      • Bartosz Dąbrowski 29'
                                                                                                      • Paweł Czarnecki (s.) 77'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                      Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      KS Wasilków
                                                                                                      • Marcin Fiedorowicz 8'
                                                                                                      • Bartosz Giełażyn 18'
                                                                                                      • Dawid Kalinowski 36'
                                                                                                      • Jacek Dzienis 71'
                                                                                                      • Kacper Rybacki 84'
                                                                                                      • Jakub Kozłowski 52'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1224-10-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                      KS Kutno
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                      • Damian Szczepański 21'
                                                                                                      • Kamil Rokosz 69'
                                                                                                      • Jakub Bojas 54'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                      Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                      • Mateusz Leszczuk 90'
                                                                                                      • Michał Jankowski (k.) 10'
                                                                                                      • Sebastian Szypulski 85'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                      • Rafał Babul 5'
                                                                                                      • Rafał Włodarczyk 25'
                                                                                                      • Dawid Jarczak 36'
                                                                                                      • Marcin Gregorowicz (k.) 76'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1225-10-2020 / 16:00
                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                      Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                      • Kamil Jackiewicz 50'
                                                                                                      • Michał Wrzesiński 24'
                                                                                                      • Patryk Szymański 31'
                                                                                                      • Michał Wrzesiński 42'
                                                                                                      • Michał Strzałkowski 45'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1202-12-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                      • Maciej Twarowski 24'
                                                                                                      • Szymon Sobczak 58'
                                                                                                      • Dawid Kieplin 56'
                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1204-12-2020 / 18:00
                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                      • Damian Mosiejko (k.) 77'

                                                                                                      Kolejka 13

                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 00:00
                                                                                                        Broń Radom
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        Huragan Morag
                                                                                                          • Paweł Galik 59'
                                                                                                          • Mariusz Bucio 69'
                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                          Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                          • Michał Strzałkowski 60'
                                                                                                          • Jakub Kołaczek 73'
                                                                                                          • Michał Wrześniewski 90'
                                                                                                          • Rafał Babul 20'
                                                                                                          • Konrad Niedzielski 56'
                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                          • Jan Majsterek (s.) 22'
                                                                                                          • Dawid Brewczyński (k.) 37'
                                                                                                          • Mariusz Zalewski 82'
                                                                                                          • Maciej Bortniczuk 19'
                                                                                                          • Kamil Huczko 81'
                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                          • Nikodem Niski (s.) 62'
                                                                                                          • Damian Warchoł 7'
                                                                                                          • Szymon Włodarczyk 20'
                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                            • Kamil Łojszczyk 36'
                                                                                                            • Marcin Pieńkowski 90'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 13:30
                                                                                                            Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            KS Kutno
                                                                                                            • Andrzej Trubeha 21'
                                                                                                            • Mikołaj Gibas 89'
                                                                                                            • Łukasz Dynel 44'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                            Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                            • Dawid Przezak 21'
                                                                                                            • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 30'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                            Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                            • Rafał Maciążek 73'
                                                                                                            • Paweł Tomkiewicz 87'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1331-10-2020 / 14:00
                                                                                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Wawrzyński 67'
                                                                                                            • Piotr Piekarski 78'
                                                                                                            • Krystian Kruk 90'
                                                                                                            • Kamil Lewiński 61'
                                                                                                            • Kamil Szymczak 90'
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1325-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                            Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1325-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                                                                            GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                            • Michał Jankowski 13'

                                                                                                            Kolejka 14

                                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                              RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                              • Adrian Klepacz 5'
                                                                                                              • Rafał Babul 38'
                                                                                                              • Krystian Kolasa 43'
                                                                                                              • Łukasz Szczepaniak 76'
                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Broń Radom
                                                                                                                • Damian Machajek (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                • Robert Kowalczyk 78'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                  • Karol Mackiewicz 86'
                                                                                                                  • Jakub Bojas (k.) 41'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Szypulski 11'
                                                                                                                  • Michał Jankowski (k.) 79'
                                                                                                                  • Maciej Wyszogrodzki 50'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  KS Kutno
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                  • Damian Szczepański 83'
                                                                                                                  • Patryk Kamiński 75'
                                                                                                                  • Oskar Pyrzyna 77'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                  Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  4
                                                                                                                  Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                  • Kamil Zalewski 82'
                                                                                                                  • Andrzej Trubeha 41'
                                                                                                                  • Patryk Koziara (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                  • Andrzej Trubeha 62'
                                                                                                                  • Marcin Kluska 71'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 15:00
                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                  • Szymon Sobczak 27'
                                                                                                                  • Szymon Sobczak 76'
                                                                                                                  • Bartosz Broniarek 52'
                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1407-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                    • Bartosz Giełażyn (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1408-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1408-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                    • Mikołaj Kwietniewski 53'
                                                                                                                    • Damian Warchoł 60'
                                                                                                                    • Damian Warchoł 78'
                                                                                                                    • Szymon Sołtysiński 59'

                                                                                                                  Kolejka 15

                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    KS Kutno
                                                                                                                    • Matheus Dias 47'
                                                                                                                    • Matheus Dias 60'
                                                                                                                    • Przemysław Śliwiński 80'
                                                                                                                    • Adrian Kralkowski 6'
                                                                                                                    • Adrian Kralkowski 35'
                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    6
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                    • Patryk Szymański 2'
                                                                                                                    • Michał Strzałkowski 10'
                                                                                                                    • Sebastian Kobiera 17'
                                                                                                                    • Michał Wrzesiński 23'
                                                                                                                    • Piotr Maślanka 51'
                                                                                                                    • Patryk Szymański 55'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 12:30
                                                                                                                      Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                      • Arkadiusz Ciach 35'
                                                                                                                      • Szymon Sobczak 50'
                                                                                                                      • Szymon Sobczak 72'
                                                                                                                      • Jakub Jarmołowicz 82'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                      Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                      • Michał Bajdur 22'
                                                                                                                      • Michał Grochowski 64'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                      Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                      • Michał Dobkowski 16'
                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Czapa (k.) 72'
                                                                                                                      • Michał Bartkowski 61'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                      Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                      • Kacper Dziuba 70'
                                                                                                                      • Rafał Maćkowski 34'
                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                      Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                      • Mariusz Pelc 40'
                                                                                                                      • Jakub Bojas 90'
                                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:30
                                                                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        5
                                                                                                                        Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                        • Damian Wysocki 68'
                                                                                                                        • Wojciech Nasuto 85'
                                                                                                                        • Kacper Karasek 7'
                                                                                                                        • Marcin Pieńkowski 10'
                                                                                                                        • Kamil Łojszczyk (k.) 27'
                                                                                                                        • Kacper Karasek 39'
                                                                                                                        • Paweł Czarnecki (k.) 77'
                                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1511-11-2020 / 13:30
                                                                                                                        Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                        • Michał Żółtowski 20'
                                                                                                                        • Krystian Mycka 74'
                                                                                                                        • Patryk Paczuk 58'
                                                                                                                        • Wiktor Niewiarowski 81'
                                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1525-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                        Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1505-12-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                        Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                        • Bartosz Giełażyn 20'

                                                                                                                        Kolejka 16

                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                          KS Kutno
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                                          KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Dynel 5'
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Jakimiuk 11'
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Jakimiuk (k.) 30'
                                                                                                                          • Przemysław Panek 60'
                                                                                                                          • Jakub Jakimiuk 64'
                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                          Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                          • Paweł Galik 41'
                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Furman 59'
                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                          Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Broń Radom
                                                                                                                            • Michał Kielak 80'
                                                                                                                            • Sebastian Pociecha 84'
                                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                            GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                              • Michał Strzałkowski 25'
                                                                                                                              • Michał Strzałkowski 39'
                                                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1614-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                                                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                              • Łukasz Piątek (k.) 28'
                                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                                                Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Kusiński 51'
                                                                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Ciach 81'
                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 11:15
                                                                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                  • Patryk Pomianowski 34'
                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1615-11-2020 / 16:00
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                    5
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Jackiewicz 24'
                                                                                                                                    • Daniel Łukaszczyk 42'
                                                                                                                                    • Michał Grochowski 54'
                                                                                                                                    • Michał Domański 67'
                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Brokowski 90'
                                                                                                                                    • Jakub Kabala 41'
                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1610-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg

                                                                                                                                  Kolejka 17

                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                    • Maksymilian Jończyk 29'
                                                                                                                                    • Sebastian Pociecha 75'
                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Jackiewicz (k.) 3'
                                                                                                                                    • Daniel Samluk (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                                      • Michał Jankowski (k.) 42'
                                                                                                                                    • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                      Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                                      5
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                                      • Kamil Kurowski 34'
                                                                                                                                      • Patryk Pierzak 50'
                                                                                                                                      • Kacper Kostorz 63'
                                                                                                                                      • Mikołaj Kwietniewski (k.) 70'
                                                                                                                                      • Kacper Kostorz 75'
                                                                                                                                      • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                        KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Kozłowski 54'
                                                                                                                                        • Grzegorz Makal 85'
                                                                                                                                        • Michał Steć (s.) 90'
                                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                          Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                          • Oskar Pyrzyna 10'
                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Kamiński (k.) 75'
                                                                                                                                          • Sebastian Szerszeń 82'
                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Babul (k.) 90'
                                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                          Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Ćwik 33'
                                                                                                                                          • Adam Pazio 59'
                                                                                                                                          • Wiktor Niewiarowski 75'
                                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                          Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Kuśnierz 2'
                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Giełażyn 22'
                                                                                                                                          • Kamil Łojszczyk 15'
                                                                                                                                          • Hubert Berłowski 86'
                                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                          Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                        • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1721-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                          Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          KS Kutno
                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Dynel 7'
                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Dąbrowski 90'
                                                                                                                                          • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-12-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                            Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                            • Patryk Szymański 41'
                                                                                                                                            • Michał Wrzesiński 52'
                                                                                                                                            • Michał Strzałkowski 75'
                                                                                                                                            • Bartłomiej Urbański 78'
                                                                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1706-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                              Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                              -
                                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia II Białystok

                                                                                                                                            Kolejka 18

                                                                                                                                            • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                              KS Kutno
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                                              Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                                                • Dawid Kalinowski 47'
                                                                                                                                                • Marcin Fiedorowicz 53'
                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Furman 67'
                                                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 12:30
                                                                                                                                                Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                                4
                                                                                                                                                Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                                                • Michał Dawidowicz 83'
                                                                                                                                                • Igor Kania 25'
                                                                                                                                                • Damian Nowacki (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński 49'
                                                                                                                                                • Szymon Sołtysiński 75'
                                                                                                                                              • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • Mateusz Hołownia 23'
                                                                                                                                                  • Luis Rocha 72'
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                  GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-11-2020 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                                                  • Damian Mosiejko (k.) 19'
                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Piątek 25'
                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Karłowicz 13'
                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Łysiak (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 11:00
                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Buczkowski 26'
                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Radaszkiewicz 30'
                                                                                                                                                  • Andrzej Trubeha 29'
                                                                                                                                                  • Daniel Choroś 90'
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 11:15
                                                                                                                                                  Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Tkacz 51'
                                                                                                                                                  • Krystian Mycka (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                                                  • Radosław Kamiński 9'
                                                                                                                                                  • Arkadiusz Ciach 41'
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                                  RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Broń Radom
                                                                                                                                                  • Krystian Kolasa 17'
                                                                                                                                                  • Adrian Klepacz 55'
                                                                                                                                                  • Krystian Kolasa 89'
                                                                                                                                                  • Przemysław Śliwiński 51'
                                                                                                                                                • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1829-11-2020 / 16:00
                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                                                  • Daniel Łukaszczyk 4'
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1805-12-2020 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    • Mikołaj Nawrocki 6'
                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Twarowski 17'
                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Prusinowski 11'
                                                                                                                                                    • Oskar Pyrzyna 54'
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1828-02-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

                                                                                                                                                  Kolejka 19

                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    KS Kutno
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                                                                    KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 1913-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Olimpia Zambrów

                                                                                                                                                  Kolejka 20

                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    KS Kutno
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2020-03-2021 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 11:00
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 11:15
                                                                                                                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2021-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

                                                                                                                                                  Kolejka 21

                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Legia II Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Broń Radom
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    GKS Wikielec
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 00:00
                                                                                                                                                    Legionovia Legionowo
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Błonianka Błonie
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 12:00
                                                                                                                                                    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 13:00
                                                                                                                                                    Ursus Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Pelikan Łowicz
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 14:00
                                                                                                                                                    Unia Skierniewice
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    KS Kutno
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Concordia Elbląg
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Znicz Biała Piska
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    RKS Radomsko
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    KS Wasilków
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Huragan Morag
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Olimpia Zambrów
                                                                                                                                                  • 3. liga, grupa I - Kolejka 2127-03-2021 / 15:00
                                                                                                                                                    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    -
                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia II Białystok