T-Mobile Ekstraklasa 2012/2013

RazemDomWyjazd
LpDrużynaMeczePktZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.Bramki
1.Legia Warszawa3067207359-22122133-885226-14
2.Lech Poznań3061194746-2273524-15121222-7
3.Śląsk Wrocław3047138944-4294223-1544721-27
4.Piast Gliwice30461371041-4155518-1982523-22
5.Górnik Zabrze30431271134-3172619-1555515-16
6.Polonia Warszawa30421191045-3455520-1764525-17
7.Wisła Kraków30381081228-3563615-1445613-21
8.Lechia Gdańsk30381081242-4235723-2673519-16
9.Zagłębie Lubin30371171238-3772624-1845614-19
10.Jagiellonia Białystok3037813931-4546513-1947418-26
11.Korona Kielce3036991232-3794224-1005108-27
12.Pogoń Szczecin30351051529-3972617-1733912-22
13.Widzew Łódź3033891330-4164519-1625811-25
14.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3032881439-4326721-2462718-19
15.Ruch Chorzów3031871535-4845617-2142918-27
16.GKS Bełchatów30317101324-3845612-2135712-17

1. kolejka

  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-08-2012 / 18:00
    Pogoń Szczecin
    4
    0
    Zagłębie Lubin
    • Edi Andradina 36'
    • Mouhamadou Traore 65'
    • Grzegorz Bonin 71'
    • Donald Djousse 85'
    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka17-08-2012 / 20:30
      Piast Gliwice
      1
      2
      Górnik Zabrze
        • Łukasz Skorupski (s.) 21'
        • Mariusz Przybylski 68'
        • Arkadiusz Milik 81'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-08-2012 / 13:30
        Jagiellonia Białystok
        2
        1
        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
        • Dawid Plizga 72'
        • Alexis Norambuena 78'
        • Fabian Pawela 1'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-08-2012 / 15:45
        Widzew Łódź
        2
        1
        Śląsk Wrocław
        • Sebastian Dudek 56'
        • Łukasz Broź 74'
        • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 79'
      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka18-08-2012 / 18:00
        Lech Poznań
        4
        0
        Ruch Chorzów
        • Kebba Ceesay 11'
        • Bartosz Ślusarski 34'
        • Gergo Lovrencsics 44'
        • Vojo Ubiparip 90'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-08-2012 / 14:30
          Wisła Kraków
          2
          1
          GKS Bełchatów
          • Maor Melikson (k.) 8'
          • Cwetan Genkow 91'
          • Maciej Szmatiuk 1'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka19-08-2012 / 17:00
          Legia Warszawa
          4
          0
          Korona Kielce
          • Danijel Ljuboja (k.) 19'
          • Danijel Ljuboja 42'
          • Danijel Ljuboja 50'
          • Pavol Stano (s.) 87'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 1. kolejka20-08-2012 / 18:30
          Lechia Gdańsk
          1
          3
          Polonia Warszawa
          • Piotr Wiśniewski 12'
          • Daniel Gołębiewski 4'
          • Paweł Wszołek 17'
          • Jacek Kiełb 90'

        2. kolejka

        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-08-2012 / 18:00
          Zagłębie Lubin
          2
          1
          Piast Gliwice
          • Robert Jeż 7'
          • Arkadiusz Woźniak 68'
          • Ruben Jurado 64'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka24-08-2012 / 20:30
          Jagiellonia Białystok
          1
          1
          Górnik Zabrze
          • Maciej Makuszewski 58'
          • Arkadiusz Milik 37'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-08-2012 / 13:30
          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
          1
          1
          Wisła Kraków
          • Robert Demjan 17'
          • Łukasz Burliga 45'
        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-08-2012 / 15:45
          Widzew Łódź
          2
          0
          Ruch Chorzów
          • Mehdi Ben Dhifallah (k.) 43'
          • Mariusz Rybicki 90'
          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka25-08-2012 / 18:00
            Polonia Warszawa
            1
            2
            Lech Poznań
            • Łukasz Teodorczyk 43'
            • Łukasz Trałka 33'
            • Aleksandyr Tonew 72'
          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-08-2012 / 14:30
            Śląsk Wrocław
            2
            0
            Korona Kielce
            • Mateusz Cetnarski 28'
            • Mateusz Cetnarski (k.) 42'
            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka26-08-2012 / 17:00
              GKS Bełchatów
              0
              2
              Legia Warszawa
                • Marek Saganowski 9'
                • Michał Żyro 53'
              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2. kolejka27-08-2012 / 18:30
                Pogoń Szczecin
                0
                2
                Lechia Gdańsk
                  • Abdou Razack Traore 56'
                  • Łukasz Surma 90'

                3. kolejka

                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-08-2012 / 18:00
                  Piast Gliwice
                  1
                  0
                  Pogoń Szczecin
                  • Wojciech Kędziora (k.) 27'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka31-08-2012 / 20:30
                    Wisła Kraków
                    1
                    3
                    Polonia Warszawa
                    • Ivica Iliev 62'
                    • Łukasz Teodorczyk 17'
                    • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 43'
                    • Paweł Wszołek 83'
                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-09-2012 / 13:30
                    Korona Kielce
                    0
                    1
                    Lechia Gdańsk
                      • Ricardinho 9'
                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-09-2012 / 15:45
                      Widzew Łódź
                      1
                      0
                      GKS Bełchatów
                      • Alex Bruno 27'
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka01-09-2012 / 18:00
                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                        0
                        0
                        Zagłębie Lubin
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-09-2012 / 14:30
                        Lech Poznań
                        0
                        0
                        Górnik Zabrze
                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka02-09-2012 / 17:00
                        Śląsk Wrocław
                        1
                        0
                        Ruch Chorzów
                        • Mateusz Cetnarski (k.) 88'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 3. kolejka03-09-2012 / 18:30
                          Legia Warszawa
                          3
                          1
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          • Michał Żyro 82'
                          • Dominik Furman 86'
                          • Miroslav Radović 93'
                          • Robert Demjan 12'

                        4. kolejka

                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka14-09-2012 / 18:00
                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                          1
                          1
                          Śląsk Wrocław
                          • Kamil Adamek 56'
                          • Waldemar Sobota 8'
                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka14-09-2012 / 20:30
                          Pogoń Szczecin
                          2
                          0
                          Wisła Kraków
                          • Edi Marcal Andradina (k.) 41'
                          • Robert Kolendowicz 59'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka15-09-2012 / 13:30
                            Polonia Warszawa
                            1
                            1
                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                            • Tomasz Brzyski 79'
                            • Tomasz Frankowski 24'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka15-09-2012 / 15:45
                            Lechia Gdańsk
                            1
                            2
                            Piast Gliwice
                            • Razack Traore 24'
                            • Ruben Jurado 55'
                            • Tomasz Podgórski 86'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka15-09-2012 / 18:00
                            Ruch Chorzów
                            1
                            1
                            Korona Kielce
                            • Arkadiusz Piech 45'
                            • Pavol Stano 12'
                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka16-09-2012 / 14:30
                            Zagłębie Lubin
                            0
                            1
                            Widzew Łódź
                              • Alex Bruno 21'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka16-09-2012 / 17:00
                              Górnik Zabrze
                              2
                              2
                              Legia Warszawa
                              • Przemysław Oziębała 81'
                              • Adam Danch 91'
                              • Marek Saganowski 4'
                              • Dominik Furman 84'
                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 4. kolejka17-09-2012 / 18:30
                              GKS Bełchatów
                              0
                              1
                              Lech Poznań
                                • Bartosz Ślusarski 66'

                              5. kolejka

                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka21-09-2012 / 18:00
                                Korona Kielce
                                2
                                1
                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                • Marcin Żewłakow 19'
                                • Maciej Korzym 55'
                                • Damian Chmiel 67'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka21-09-2012 / 20:30
                                Legia Warszawa
                                1
                                1
                                Polonia Warszawa
                                • Danijel Ljuboja (k.) 33'
                                • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 30'
                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka22-09-2012 / 13:30
                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                0
                                2
                                Piast Gliwice
                                  • Tomasz Podgórski 41'
                                  • Mariusz Zganiacz 55'
                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka22-09-2012 / 15:45
                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                  2
                                  1
                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                  • Arkadiusz Piech 51'
                                  • Jakub Smektała 73'
                                  • Szymon Pawłowski 31'
                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka22-09-2012 / 18:00
                                  Wisła Kraków
                                  1
                                  0
                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                  • Cwetan Genkow 16'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka23-09-2012 / 14:30
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                    2
                                    1
                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                    • Tomasz Jodłowiec 47'
                                    • Łukasz Gikiewicz 71'
                                    • Tomasz Wróbel 44'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka23-09-2012 / 17:00
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    • Bartosz Ślusarski 6'
                                    • Donald Djousse 10'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5. kolejka24-09-2012 / 18:30
                                    Widzew Łódź
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 62'
                                    • Oleksandr Szeweluchin 33'

                                  6. kolejka

                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka28-09-2012 / 18:00
                                    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                    • Robert Demjan 16'
                                    • Maciej Jankowski 68'
                                    • Arkadiusz Piech 84'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka28-09-2012 / 20:45
                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                    3
                                    1
                                    Widzew Łódź
                                    • Łukasz Teodorczyk 23'
                                    • Paweł Wszołek 73'
                                    • Daniel Gołębiewski 83'
                                    • Łukasz Broź 75'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka29-09-2012 / 13:30
                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Korona Kielce
                                    • Tomasz Wróbel 32'
                                    • Paweł Sobolewski (k.) 78'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka29-09-2012 / 15:45
                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                    1
                                    1
                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                    • Takafumi Akahoshi 56'
                                    • Nika Dzalamidze 88'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka29-09-2012 / 18:00
                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                    2
                                    2
                                    Legia Warszawa
                                    • Michal Papadopulos 35'
                                    • Robert Jeż 56'
                                    • Marek Saganowski 44'
                                    • Marek Saganowski 76'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-09-2012 / 14:30
                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                    4
                                    1
                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                    • Aleksander Kwiek 37'
                                    • Prejuce Nakoulma 48'
                                    • Prejuce Nakoulma 65'
                                    • Arkadiusz Milik 75'
                                    • Piotr Ćwielong 12'
                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka30-09-2012 / 17:00
                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                    2
                                    0
                                    Lech Poznań
                                    • Piotr Wiśniewski 33'
                                    • Abdou Traore 89'
                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 6. kolejka01-10-2012 / 18:30
                                      Piast Gliwice
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Wisła Kraków
                                      • Tomasz Podgórski 44'
                                      • Wojciech Kędziora 72'

                                      7. kolejka

                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka05-10-2012 / 18:00
                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                        2
                                        1
                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                        • Arkadiusz Piech 62'
                                        • Maciej Jankowski 88'
                                        • Paweł Buzała 72'
                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka05-10-2012 / 20:45
                                        Legia Warszawa
                                        2
                                        1
                                        Wisła Kraków
                                        • Jakub Kosecki 16'
                                        • Jakub Kosecki 25'
                                        • Łukasz Garguła 13'
                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka06-10-2012 / 13:30
                                        Korona Kielce
                                        1
                                        0
                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                        • Maciej Korzym 32'
                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka06-10-2012 / 15:45
                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                          1
                                          3
                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                          • Damian Chmiel 88'
                                          • Arkadiusz Milik 33'
                                          • Arkadiusz Milik 50'
                                          • Prejuce Nakoulma 59'
                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka06-10-2012 / 18:00
                                          Lech Poznań
                                          4
                                          0
                                          Piast Gliwice
                                          • Kebba Ceesay 50'
                                          • Bartosz Ślusarski 75'
                                          • Aleksandyr Tonew 78'
                                          • Patryk Wolski 86'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka07-10-2012 / 14:30
                                            Widzew Łódź
                                            1
                                            3
                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                            • Marcin Kaczmarek 66'
                                            • Adam Frączczak 54'
                                            • Robert Kolendowicz 62'
                                            • Maciej Dąbrowski 78'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka07-10-2012 / 17:00
                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                            2
                                            1
                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                            • Łukasz Gikiewicz 8'
                                            • Waldemar Sobota 51'
                                            • Paweł Wszołek 5'
                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 7. kolejka08-10-2012 / 18:30
                                            Jagiellonia Białystok
                                            0
                                            2
                                            Lechia Gdańsk

                                          8. kolejka

                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka19-10-2012 / 18:00
                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                            2
                                            0
                                            Korona Kielce
                                            • Arkadiusz Milik 40'
                                            • Prejuce Nakoulma 44'
                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka19-10-2012 / 20:45
                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                              0
                                              1
                                              Lech Poznań
                                                • Vojo Ubiparip 5'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka20-10-2012 / 13:30
                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                • Paweł Buzała 9'
                                                • Kamil Wacławczyk 43'
                                                • Marek Sokołowski 65'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka20-10-2012 / 15:45
                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                1
                                                2
                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                • Wojciech Kędziora 74'
                                                • Marcin Kaczmarek 39'
                                                • Łukasz Broź (k.) 90'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka20-10-2012 / 18:00
                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                0
                                                0
                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka21-10-2012 / 14:30
                                                Lechia Gdańsk
                                                2
                                                3
                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                • Abdou Razack Traore (k.) 45'
                                                • Abdou Razack Traore 50'
                                                • Sebastian Mila 62'
                                                • Sebastian Mila 71'
                                                • Rok Elsner 72'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka21-10-2012 / 17:00
                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                2
                                                1
                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 19'
                                                • Tomasz Brzyski 37'
                                                • Arkadiusz Piech 11'
                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 8. kolejka22-10-2012 / 18:30
                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                0
                                                3
                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                  • Danijel Ljuboja 16'
                                                  • Jakub Kosecki 21'
                                                  • Danijel Ljuboja 86'

                                                9. kolejka

                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka26-10-2012 / 18:00
                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                  2
                                                  3
                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka26-10-2012 / 20:45
                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                  1
                                                  2
                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka27-10-2012 / 13:30
                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                  2
                                                  1
                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                  • Artur Lenartowski 51'
                                                  • Maciej Korzym 77'
                                                  • Emil Noll 43'
                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka27-10-2012 / 15:45
                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                  0
                                                  5
                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                  • Paweł Wszołek Tomasz Brzyski Adrian Basta Wladimer Dwaliszwili Daniel Gołębiewski (s.) 15'
                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka27-10-2012 / 18:00
                                                    Lech Poznań
                                                    0
                                                    2
                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                      • Michał Pazdan 4'
                                                      • Alexis Norambuena 70'
                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka28-10-2012 / 14:30
                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                      0
                                                      2
                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka28-10-2012 / 17:00
                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                      3
                                                      2
                                                      Piast Gliwice
                                                      • Danijel Ljuboja 44'
                                                      • Artur Jędrzejczyk 81'
                                                      • Danijel Ljuboja 83'
                                                      • Fernado Cuerda 29'
                                                      • Wojciech Kędziora 31'
                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 9. kolejka29-10-2012 / 18:30
                                                      Ruch Chorzów
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      Górnik Zabrze

                                                    10. kolejka

                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka02-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                      2
                                                      0
                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                      • Mariusz Przybylski 12'
                                                      • Aleksander Kwiek 56'
                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka02-11-2012 / 20:45
                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                        0
                                                        1
                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                          • Szymon Drewniak 36'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka03-11-2012 / 13:30
                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                          1
                                                          3
                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                          • Matej Izvolt 19'
                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 47'
                                                          • Pavel Sultes 58'
                                                          • Grzegorz Kuświk 83'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka03-11-2012 / 15:45
                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                          1
                                                          2
                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                          • Michal Papadopulos 73'
                                                          • Damian Chmiel 16'
                                                          • Liran Cohen 90'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka03-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                          2
                                                          2
                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                          • Nika Dzalamidze 14'
                                                          • Nika Dzalamidze 15'
                                                          • Mariusz Rybicki 71'
                                                          • Mariusz Stępiński 92'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka04-11-2012 / 14:30
                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                          1
                                                          2
                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                          • Abdou Traore 69'
                                                          • Miroslav Radović 36'
                                                          • Danijel Ljuboja 73'
                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka04-11-2012 / 17:00
                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                          2
                                                          0
                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                          • Łukasz Teodorczyk 62'
                                                          • Łukasz Teodorczyk 88'
                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 10. kolejka05-11-2012 / 18:30
                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                            0
                                                            3
                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                              • Rok Elsner 65'
                                                              • Tomasz Jodłowiec 68'
                                                              • Sebastian Mila 90'

                                                            11. kolejka

                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka09-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                              0
                                                              1
                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                • Kacper Łazaj 86'
                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka09-11-2012 / 20:45
                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                0
                                                                1
                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 80'
                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka10-11-2012 / 13:30
                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                  0
                                                                  1
                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                    • Łukasz Piątek 66'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka10-11-2012 / 15:45
                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                    1
                                                                    3
                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                    • Sebastian Mila 29'
                                                                    • Wojciech Kędziora (k.) 40'
                                                                    • Ruben Jurado 44'
                                                                    • Damian Zbozień 77'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka10-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                    1
                                                                    2
                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                    • Jakub Rzeźniczak 53'
                                                                    • Dawid Plizga 36'
                                                                    • Tomasz Frankowski 76'
                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka11-11-2012 / 14:30
                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                    0
                                                                    2
                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                      • Szymon Pawłowski 23'
                                                                      • Szymon Pawłowski 73'
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka11-11-2012 / 17:00
                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                      1
                                                                      1
                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                      • Maciej Korzym 90'
                                                                      • Cwetan Genkow 26'
                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 11. kolejka12-11-2012 / 18:30
                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                      0
                                                                      1
                                                                      Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                        • Maksymilian Rogalski 28'

                                                                      12. kolejka

                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                        1
                                                                        0
                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                        • Łukasz Hanzel 89'
                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka16-11-2012 / 20:45
                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                          2
                                                                          0
                                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                                          • Abdou Razack Traore (k.) 45'
                                                                          • Ricardinho 74'
                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-11-2012 / 13:30
                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                            1
                                                                            0
                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                            • Ruben Jurado 81'
                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-11-2012 / 15:45
                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                              0
                                                                              0
                                                                              Korona Kielce
                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka17-11-2012 / 19:35
                                                                              Polonia Warszawa
                                                                              1
                                                                              1
                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                              • Adam Kokoszka (s.) 52'
                                                                              • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 56'
                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-11-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                Lech Poznań
                                                                                1
                                                                                3
                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                • Bartosz Ślusarski 74'
                                                                                • Jakub Kosecki 10'
                                                                                • Jakub Wawrzyniak 14'
                                                                                • Miroslav Radović 32'
                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka18-11-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                1
                                                                                0
                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                • Ivica Iliev 90'
                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 12. kolejka19-11-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                  1
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów

                                                                                13. kolejka

                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                  • Janos Szekely 2'
                                                                                  • Pavol Stano 48'
                                                                                  • Artur Lenartowski 58'
                                                                                  • Vlastimir Jovanović 76'
                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka23-11-2012 / 20:45
                                                                                    Legia Warszawa
                                                                                    1
                                                                                    0
                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                    • Jakub Kosecki 47'
                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-11-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                      GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                      • Łukasz Madej 47'
                                                                                      • Ricardinho (k.) 58'
                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-11-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                        • Michal Papadopulos 62'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka24-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-11-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        • Cristian Diaz (k.) 10'
                                                                                        • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 37'
                                                                                        • Piotr Ćwielong 58'
                                                                                        • Tomasz Kupisz (k.) 71'
                                                                                        • Dawid Plizga 73'
                                                                                        • Euzebiusz Smolarek 78'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka25-11-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                        1
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                        • Andrzej Niedzielan 90'
                                                                                        • Łukasz Garguła 73'
                                                                                        • Łukasz Garguła 90'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 13. kolejka26-11-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        • Robert Demjan 34'
                                                                                        • Kamil Adamek 85'
                                                                                        • Bartosz Ślusarski 23'
                                                                                        • Bartosz Ślusarski 68'
                                                                                        • Bartosz Bereszyński 77'

                                                                                      14. kolejka

                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        2
                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                        • Tomasz Frankowski 46'
                                                                                        • Nika Dzalamidze 68'
                                                                                        • Tomasz Wróbel 22'
                                                                                        • Kamil Wacławczyk 44'
                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka30-11-2012 / 20:45
                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                        0
                                                                                        3
                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                          • Cristian Diaz 21'
                                                                                          • Waldemar Sobota 55'
                                                                                          • Piotr Ćwielong 57'
                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka01-12-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          0
                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                          • Adam Frączczak 39'
                                                                                          • Adrian Budka 70'
                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka01-12-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                            1
                                                                                            0
                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                            • Mariusz Stępiński 39'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka01-12-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                              Wisła Kraków
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                              • Osman Chavez 60'
                                                                                              • Adam Danch 8'
                                                                                              • Krzysztof Mączyński 50'
                                                                                              • Arkadiusz Milik 63'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-12-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                              • Abdou Razack Traore (k.) 26'
                                                                                              • Deleu 52'
                                                                                              • Szymon Pawłowski 23'
                                                                                              • Costa Nhamoinesu 83'
                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka02-12-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              0
                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                              • Jakub Kosecki 30'
                                                                                              • Jakub Kosecki 65'
                                                                                              • Danijel Ljuboja 74'
                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 14. kolejka03-12-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                • Ruben Jurado 88'
                                                                                                • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 47'

                                                                                              15. kolejka

                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-12-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                1
                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                  • Rafał Grzyb (s.) 16'
                                                                                                  • Euzebiusz Smolarek 68'
                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka07-12-2012 / 20:45
                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                  • Tomasz Jodłowiec 56'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-12-2012 / 13:30
                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                    • Paweł Buzała 20'
                                                                                                    • Tomasz Podgórski 39'
                                                                                                    • Adrian Sikora 50'
                                                                                                    • Tomasz Podgórski 60'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-12-2012 / 15:45
                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                    • Michal Papadopulos 9'
                                                                                                    • Szymon Pawłowski 14'
                                                                                                    • Robert Jeż 16'
                                                                                                    • Aleksandyr Tunczew 53'
                                                                                                    • Łukasz Garguła (k.) 90'
                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka08-12-2012 / 18:00
                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                    • Mateusz Zachara 14'
                                                                                                    • Wojciech Łuczak 45'
                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-12-2012 / 14:30
                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                      • Fabian Pawela 58'
                                                                                                      • Damian Chmiel 61'
                                                                                                      • Łukasz Broź (k.) 19'
                                                                                                      • Krystian Nowak 86'
                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka09-12-2012 / 17:00
                                                                                                      Korona Kielce
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                        • Bartosz Ślusarski 72'
                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 15. kolejka10-12-2012 / 18:30
                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                        • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 59'
                                                                                                        • Maciej Dąbrowski (s.) 46'

                                                                                                      16. kolejka

                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-02-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                        • Bartosz Rymaniak 9'
                                                                                                        • Szymon Pawłowski (k.) 23'
                                                                                                        • Michal Papadopulos 81'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka22-02-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                          • Miłosz Przybecki 88'
                                                                                                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 83'
                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-02-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                          4
                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                          • Robert Demjan 1'
                                                                                                          • Błażej Telichowski 17'
                                                                                                          • Marek Sokołowski 66'
                                                                                                          • Robert Demjan 82'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-02-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                            Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                            • Marek Wasiluk 16'
                                                                                                            • Waldemar Sobota 80'
                                                                                                            • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 11'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka23-02-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                            • Maciej Korzym 31'
                                                                                                            • Artur Lenartowski 47'
                                                                                                            • Tadas Kijanskas 72'
                                                                                                            • Jakub Kosecki 21'
                                                                                                            • Inaki Astiz Ventura 66'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-02-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka24-02-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                            • Marcin Baszczyński (s.) 60'
                                                                                                            • Bartosz Ślusarski 2'
                                                                                                            • Marcin Kamiński 45'
                                                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 87'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 16. kolejka25-02-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                            Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice

                                                                                                          17. kolejka

                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                            • Piotr Brożek (k.) 17'
                                                                                                            • Andradina (k.) 90'
                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka01-03-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                              • Łukasz Piątek 6'
                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka02-03-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                              Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                              • Maciej Jankowski 17'
                                                                                                              • Marek Zieńczuk (k.) 52'
                                                                                                              • Mindaugas Panka 90'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka02-03-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                • Tomas Docekal 57'
                                                                                                                • Adam Banaś 90'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka02-03-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka03-03-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                • Maciej Korzym 66'
                                                                                                                • Piotr Ćwielong 82'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka03-03-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                • Mariusz Przybylski 81'
                                                                                                                • Dani Quintana 9'
                                                                                                                • Adam Dźwigała 30'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 17. kolejka04-03-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

                                                                                                              18. kolejka

                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                • Michal Papadopulos 12'
                                                                                                                • Boris Godal 90'
                                                                                                                • Dani Quintana 39'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka08-03-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                • Robert Demjan 73'
                                                                                                                • Marek Saganowski 53'
                                                                                                                • Jakub Wawrzyniak 76'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka09-03-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka09-03-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                • Mindaugas Panka 90'
                                                                                                                • Przemysław Kaźmierczak 9'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka09-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                • Miłosz Przybecki 14'
                                                                                                                • Cezary Wilk 34'
                                                                                                                • Michał Chrapek 52'
                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka10-03-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                  • Tomas Docekal 41'
                                                                                                                  • Tomas Docekal 63'
                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka10-03-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                    • Hubert Wołąkiewicz (k.) 63'
                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 18. kolejka11-03-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                    • Paweł Buzała 8'
                                                                                                                    • Marcin Pietrowski 74'
                                                                                                                    • Adam Duda 80'
                                                                                                                    • Michał Janota 54'
                                                                                                                    • Pavol Stano 90'

                                                                                                                  19. kolejka

                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                    • Tomasz Frankowski 3'
                                                                                                                    • Dawid Plizga 80'
                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka15-03-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                      3
                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                      • Marek Saganowski 33'
                                                                                                                      • Danijel Ljuboja 67'
                                                                                                                      • Wladimir Dwaliszwili 90'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka16-03-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                        • Maciej Korzym 32'
                                                                                                                        • Paweł Golański (k.) 55'
                                                                                                                        • Filip Starzyński 63'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka16-03-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka16-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka17-03-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                        Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                        • Łukasz Gikiewicz 90'
                                                                                                                        • Anton Sloboda 66'
                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka17-03-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                        Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                        Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                        • Radosław Sobolewski 37'
                                                                                                                        • Cwetan Genkow 82'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 19. kolejka18-03-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk

                                                                                                                        20. kolejka

                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka28-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                          • Robert Demjan 55'
                                                                                                                          • Maciej Korzym 10'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka28-03-2013 / 20:30
                                                                                                                          Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                          • Ireneusz Jeleń 24'
                                                                                                                          • Aleksander Kwiek 30'
                                                                                                                          • Adam Danch 64'
                                                                                                                          • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 51'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-03-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                          Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                          • Tomas Docekal 30'
                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Frankowski 38'
                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-03-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Madej (k.) 58'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka30-03-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Piątek 87'
                                                                                                                            • Danijel Ljuboja 52'
                                                                                                                            • Dominik Furman 91'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka01-04-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                            Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            3
                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                            • Adrian Błąd 10'
                                                                                                                            • Djorde Cotra (s.) 52'
                                                                                                                            • Adrian Błąd 54'
                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Janoszka 55'
                                                                                                                            • Jakub Smektała 90'
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka01-04-2013 / 16:00
                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 20. kolejka01-04-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                            Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                              • Marcin Kamiński 28'
                                                                                                                              • Aleksandyr Tonew 48'

                                                                                                                            21. kolejka

                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka05-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                              Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                              • Marek Zieńczuk 88'
                                                                                                                              • Marek Sokołowski (k.) 11'
                                                                                                                              • Robert Demjan 49'
                                                                                                                              • Robert Demjan 90'
                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka05-04-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                              • Marcin Kamiński 4'
                                                                                                                              • Hubert Wołąkiewicz (k.) 27'
                                                                                                                              • Gergo Lovrencsics 33'
                                                                                                                              • Bartosz Ślusarski 90'
                                                                                                                              • Piotr Wiśniewski 71'
                                                                                                                              • Adam Duda 90'
                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka06-04-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Frankowski (k.) 4'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka06-04-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                1
                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                • Sebastian Mila 57'
                                                                                                                                • Piotr Ćwielong 88'
                                                                                                                                • Prejuce Nakoulma 37'
                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka06-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                • Miroslav Radović 45'
                                                                                                                                • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 60'
                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka07-04-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                  • Vlastimir Jovanović 47'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka07-04-2013 / 17:15
                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                    • Ivica Iliev 8'
                                                                                                                                    • Damian Zbozień 70'
                                                                                                                                    • Rudolf Urban 73'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 21. kolejka08-04-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                    • Veljko Batrović 10'
                                                                                                                                    • Marcin Kaczmarek (s.) 34'
                                                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 54'
                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Broź (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                    • Tomasz Hołota 82'

                                                                                                                                  22. kolejka

                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka12-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                    • Edi Andradina (k.) 56'
                                                                                                                                    • Mariusz Stępiński 77'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka12-04-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                    • Adrian Rakowski 56'
                                                                                                                                    • Adrian Błąd 76'
                                                                                                                                    • Pavol Stano 90'
                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-04-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 33'
                                                                                                                                      • Maciej Jankowski 47'
                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Janoszka 56'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-04-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                      Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                      • Jacek Kiełb 14'
                                                                                                                                      • Adam Kokoszka 37'
                                                                                                                                      • Sebastian Mila 39'
                                                                                                                                      • Marian Kelemen (s.) 48'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka13-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                      • Daniel Sikorski 87'
                                                                                                                                      • Wladimer Dwaliszwili 12'
                                                                                                                                      • Artur Jędrzejczyk 16'
                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka14-04-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                      Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                        • Robert Demjan 88'
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka14-04-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                        • Adam Duda 19'
                                                                                                                                        • Ricardinho (k.) 49'
                                                                                                                                        • Dani Quintana 27'
                                                                                                                                        • Maciej Gajos 55'
                                                                                                                                        • Euzebiusz Smolarek 73'
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 22. kolejka15-04-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        3
                                                                                                                                        Lech Poznań

                                                                                                                                      23. kolejka

                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka19-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                        Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                        • Bartłomiej Pawłowski 10'
                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 45'
                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka19-04-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                        Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                        • Piotr Malarczyk 83'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-04-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                          Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                          • Fabian Pawela 69'
                                                                                                                                          • Seweryn Michalski 7'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-04-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Gajos 34'
                                                                                                                                          • Dawid Plizga 64'
                                                                                                                                          • Emmanuel Sarki 68'
                                                                                                                                          • Rafał Boguski 79'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka20-04-2013 / 18:15
                                                                                                                                          Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          • Ivica Vrdoljak (k.) 54'
                                                                                                                                          • Wladimer Dwalisziwli (k.) 58'
                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Brzyski 78'
                                                                                                                                          • Bartosz Ława 11'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka21-04-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Ćwielong 88'
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Wiśniewski 53'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka21-04-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                          Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                          • Gergo Lovrencsics 16'
                                                                                                                                          • Kasper Hamalainen 32'
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Reiss 87'
                                                                                                                                          • Szymon Pawłowski 5'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 23. kolejka22-04-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                          Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                          • Maciej Jankowski 89'
                                                                                                                                          • Tomasz Hołota (s.) 72'
                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Wszołek 76'

                                                                                                                                        24. kolejka

                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka26-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                          • Hernani 29'
                                                                                                                                          • Hernani 44'
                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Malarczyk 4'
                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka26-04-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                          Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                          Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                          • Patryk Małecki 50'
                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-04-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                              • Kamil Wacławczyk 57'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-04-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                              Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                                                              Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                              • Przemysław Frankowski 77'
                                                                                                                                              • Tomasz Górkiewicz 63'
                                                                                                                                              • Damian Chmiel 74'
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka27-04-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                              Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka28-04-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                              Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                              4
                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                              Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Małkowski 34'
                                                                                                                                              • Maciej Małkowski 58'
                                                                                                                                              • Michal Papadopulos 77'
                                                                                                                                              • Robert Jeż 84'
                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka28-04-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                2
                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                • Bartosz Kopacz 18'
                                                                                                                                                • Ireneusz Jeleń 82'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 24. kolejka29-04-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań

                                                                                                                                                25. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka03-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                  • Robert Demjan 63'
                                                                                                                                                  • Michal Papadopulos 25'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka03-05-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                                  Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                  • Maciej Korzym 87'
                                                                                                                                                  • Aleksandar Todorowski (k.) 10'
                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka04-05-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                  Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                  • Princewill Okachi 3'
                                                                                                                                                  • Mariusz Stępiński 61'
                                                                                                                                                  • Łukasz Broź 74'
                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka04-05-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                    • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 30'
                                                                                                                                                    • Kamil Poźniak 90'
                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka04-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                      Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                      • Łukasz Teodorczyk 45'
                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka05-05-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                        Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                        Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                        • Jakub Kosecki 63'
                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka05-05-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                          Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                          Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                          • Piotr Ćwielong 85'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 25. kolejka06-05-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński 63'
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Matras 70'
                                                                                                                                                            • Tomasz Podgórski 79'

                                                                                                                                                          26. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka10-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                            Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                            • Paweł Wszołek 60'
                                                                                                                                                            • Piotr Grzelczak 74'
                                                                                                                                                            • Marcin Wodecki 45'
                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka10-05-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                            4
                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Możdzeń 50'
                                                                                                                                                            • Kasper Hamalainen 60'
                                                                                                                                                            • Bartosz Ślusarski 74'
                                                                                                                                                            • Gergo Lovrencsics 90'
                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka11-05-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                              GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                • Mateusz Mak 72'
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka11-05-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Chrapek 26'
                                                                                                                                                                • Patryk Małecki 87'
                                                                                                                                                                • Michał Chrapek 90'
                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka11-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                  Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                    • Tomasz Jodłowiec 2'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Kucharczyk 56'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Wladimer Dwaliszwili (k.) 65'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka12-05-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ruben Jurado (k.) 52'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Paweł Oleksy 57'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Radosław Murawski 90'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Dalibor Stevanović 16'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Dalibor Stevanović (k.) 75'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka12-05-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                    4
                                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                    • Piotr Wiśniewski 6'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Ricardinho 23'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Rasiak 90'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Duda 90'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Janoszka 7'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Pavel Sultes 58'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Pavel Sultes 63'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Marek Zieńczuk 78'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 26. kolejka13-05-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                    Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michal Papadopulos 31'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Aleksander Kwiek 4'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Grzegorz Bonin 17'

                                                                                                                                                                  27. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka17-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                    Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                    2
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Janoszka 63'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Takafumi Akahoshi 35'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Maciej Dąbrowski 42'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Tomasz Chałas 71'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Adam Frączczak (s.) 82'
                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka17-05-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                                                    Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                    3
                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                    Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                    • Sylwester Patejuk 2'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Gikiewicz 45'
                                                                                                                                                                    • Łukasz Gikiewicz 55'
                                                                                                                                                                    • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka18-05-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                      Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                                                                                      Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                      • Ivica Vrdoljak (k.) 86'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka18-05-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                        Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                        1
                                                                                                                                                                        2
                                                                                                                                                                        Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                        • Robert Demjan 41'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Bartłomiej Konieczny (s.) 56'
                                                                                                                                                                        • Marcin Robak 79'
                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka18-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                        Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                        0
                                                                                                                                                                        4
                                                                                                                                                                        Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                          • Miłosz Przybecki 9'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Jacek Kiełb 67'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Daniel Gołębiewski 84'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Daniel Gołębiewski 89'
                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka19-05-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                          GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                                                                          Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                          • Mateusz Mak (k.) 8'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Szymon Sawala 14'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Łukasz Madej 69'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Arkadiusz Woźniak 2'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Michal Papadopulos 36'
                                                                                                                                                                        • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka19-05-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                          Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                                                                                          0
                                                                                                                                                                          Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Golański 3'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Paweł Golański (k.) 35'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Artur Lenartowski 38'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Michał Janota 54'
                                                                                                                                                                          • Pavol Stano 61'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 27. kolejka20-05-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Broź (k.) 35'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Adam Duda 67'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Mateusz Machaj 75'

                                                                                                                                                                          28. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka23-05-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                                                            Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                            • Pavol Cicman 35'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Kamil Adamek 22'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka24-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                            Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                            • Osman Chavez 14'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Filip Starzyński (k.) 2'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka24-05-2013 / 20:45
                                                                                                                                                                            Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                            • Łukasz Broź 19'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Marek Saganowski 55'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka25-05-2013 / 13:30
                                                                                                                                                                            Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            1
                                                                                                                                                                            GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                            • Grzegorz Rasiak 87'
                                                                                                                                                                            • Bartłomiej Bartosiak 24'
                                                                                                                                                                          • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka25-05-2013 / 15:45
                                                                                                                                                                            Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                            0
                                                                                                                                                                            2
                                                                                                                                                                            Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                              • Fabian Pawela 20'
                                                                                                                                                                              • Fabian Pawela (k.) 45'
                                                                                                                                                                            • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka26-05-2013 / 14:30
                                                                                                                                                                              Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                                                                              0
                                                                                                                                                                              Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                • Michael Bemben (s.) 11'
                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka26-05-2013 / 17:00
                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                0
                                                                                                                                                                                3
                                                                                                                                                                                Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Waldemar Sobota 49'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Sebastian Mila 52'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Piotr Ćwielong 82'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 28. kolejka27-05-2013 / 18:30
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa

                                                                                                                                                                                29. kolejka

                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Zagłębie Lubin
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  3
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lechia Gdańsk
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Adam Banaś (s.) 9'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Paweł Buzała 17'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Grzegorz Rasiak 28'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Śląsk Wrocław
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznań
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Eric Mouloungui 83'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Rafał Murawski 40'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Ruch Chorzów
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  Legia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Polonia Warszawa
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Piast Gliwice
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Aleksandar Todorowski (k.) 80'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Marcin Robak 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
                                                                                                                                                                                  2
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Pogoń Szczecin
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Bartłomiej Konieczny 1'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Fabian Pawela 6'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Maksymilian Rogalski 67'
                                                                                                                                                                                • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:00
                                                                                                                                                                                  Górnik Zabrze
                                                                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                                                                  Wisła Kraków
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michał Chrapek 21'
                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:45
                                                                                                                                                                                    Korona Kielce
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    0
                                                                                                                                                                                    Widzew Łódź
                                                                                                                                                                                  • T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 29. kolejka30-05-2013 / 18:50
                                                                                                                                                                                    GKS Bełchatów
                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                    1
                                                                                                                                                                                    Jagiellonia Białystok
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Szymon Sawala 56'
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Euzebiusz Smolarek 90'

                                                                                                                                                                                  30. kolejka