+22 291 19 16 1916energia.pl

Oficjalny Partner Legii Warszawa

Szukaj przeciwnika

Rywale Legii Warszawa (248)

Klub Mecze Zwycięstwa Remisy Porażki Bilans
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 2 2 0 0 6-1
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 109 70 23 16 219-93
Polonia Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 10 2 2 31-13
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 73 35 20 18 107-65
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce 1 1 0 0 11-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 63 27 18 18 108-73
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0-4
Raczkowski Namysłów Raczkowski Namysłów 1 1 0 0 1-0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 2 1 1 0 3-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12 8 3 1 25-9
Rapid Bukareszt Rapid Bukareszt 4 3 0 1 6-5
Real Madryt Real Madryt 2 0 1 1 4-8
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 6 4 1 1 7-3
Rosenborg Trondheim Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 2 5-8
ROW II Rybnik ROW II Rybnik 1 0 0 1 2-3
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 14 4 6 4 13-9
Rozwój II Katowice Rozwój II Katowice 1 1 0 0 4-1
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 1 1 0 0 3-0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 172 71 48 53 277-204
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków 6 4 2 0 12-5
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
Rymer Niedobczyce Rymer Niedobczyce 2 1 0 1 3-3
Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria Genua 2 1 1 0 3-2
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 4-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 4-2
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 2 0 1 1 2-3
Sheriff Tyraspol Sheriff Tyraspol 2 0 2 0 1-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 6 0 0 24-7
Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec 2 1 0 1 5-4
Silesia Miechowice Silesia Miechowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 2 0 2 0 3-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 1 2-3
Slovan Bratysława Slovan Bratysława 2 1 0 1 2-4
Sokół Pniewy Sokół Pniewy 2 1 0 1 4-1
Sokół Tychy Sokół Tychy 4 4 0 0 9-1
Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa 4 1 1 2 6-7
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 1-2
Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 4 1 1 2 3-5
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 2-7
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 52 21 15 16 69-59
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 25 12 4 9 31-19
Stal Sanok Stal Sanok 3 1 1 1 5-4
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 11 7 2 2 23-8
Standard Liege Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2-1
Steaua Bukareszt Steaua Bukareszt 2 0 2 0 3-3
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 16 10 4 2 35-15
SV Ried SV Ried 2 1 0 1 4-3
SV Waregem SV Waregem 2 1 0 1 2-1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2 2 0 0 6-0
Szachtar Donieck Szachtar Donieck 2 0 0 2 2-4