+22 291 19 16 1916energia.pl

Oficjalny Partner Legii Warszawa

Szukaj przeciwnika

Rywale Legii Warszawa (248)

Klub Mecze Zwycięstwa Remisy Porażki Bilans
Jagiellonia II Białystok Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 1 0 0 2-1
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 0 7-2
Jeziorak Iława Jeziorak Iława 1 1 0 0 3-1
Jutrzenka Kraków Jutrzenka Kraków 2 1 0 1 9-6
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno 1 1 0 0 3-1
Klub Turystów Łódź Klub Turystów Łódź 6 3 1 2 18-10
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 33 21 5 7 66-35
KP Konin KP Konin 1 1 0 0 2-1
KP Wałbrzych KP Wałbrzych 2 1 0 1 3-2
KS Myszków KS Myszków 1 1 0 0 1-0
KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2 1 0 1 1-1
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 6 5 1 0 15-3
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 2 0 0 3-1
Lausanne Lausanne 2 1 1 0 3-2
Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym 2 0 0 2 0-3
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 132 58 33 41 178-127
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 66 40 14 12 122-50
Lechia Lwów Lechia Lwów 2 1 0 1 2-2
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-2
Lotnik Warszawa Lotnik Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-1
Lublinianka Lublin Lublinianka Lublin 2 1 1 0 5-1
Lubuszanin Drezdenko Lubuszanin Drezdenko 1 1 0 0 4-2
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 144 73 30 41 257-157
ŁTSG Łódź ŁTSG Łódź 2 2 0 0 11-0
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. 2 0 1 1 2-4
Marymont Warszawa Marymont Warszawa 1 1 0 0 7-0
Mazowsze Grójec Mazowsze Grójec 2 2 0 0 3-1
Mazur Karczew Mazur Karczew 1 1 0 0 5-0
Metalist Charków Metalist Charków 2 2 0 0 3-1
Metalurgs Lipawa Metalurgs Lipawa 2 1 1 0 7-3
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 3 0 0 10-1
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno 2 2 0 0 10-1
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 2 0 1-1
Moto Jelcz II Oława Moto Jelcz II Oława 1 1 0 0 2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 20 13 4 3 36-15
Odra Opole Odra Opole 47 17 17 13 69-54
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 32 19 5 8 51-21
Okęcie Warszawa Okęcie Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3-0
Okocimski Brzesko Okocimski Brzesko 1 1 0 0 4-0
Olimpi Rustawi Olimpi Rustawi 2 2 0 0 4-0
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 2 1 1 0 3-1
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 0 0 6-2
Olimpia Poznań Olimpia Poznań 18 10 5 3 24-14
Pafawag Wrocław Pafawag Wrocław 1 1 0 0 6-1
Panathinaikos Ateny Panathinaikos Ateny 4 1 1 2 4-7
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 1-2
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22 14 5 3 43-18
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 8 1 3 28-10
Podgórze Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-4
Pogoń Lwów Pogoń Lwów 22 6 5 11 34-49